Round 11 Results 2009 France National Championship

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Carette, Thomas * BYE *
27 Villard, Axel Drew 1-1 vs. Dorle, Anthony
6 Riviere, Alexandre Lost 0-2 vs. Menard, Antoine
9 Tang, Thierry Lost 0-2 vs. Bringtown, Steve
15 Abriol, Mathias Lost 0-2 vs. Bouloc, Yannick
19 Venchiarutti, Philippe Lost 0-2 vs. Elezaar, Benjamin
20 Farhat, Cedric Lost 0-2 vs. Le Marec, Manuel
21 Gillet, Aurelien Lost 0-2 vs. Polonia, Jeremy
23 Campiglia, Nicolas Lost 0-2 vs. Terrier, Lucas
25 Fradcourt, Pierre-Louis Lost 0-2 vs. Lachevre, Jerome
36 Legros, Yoann Lost 0-2 vs. Dekenuydt, Francois
46 Carton, Raphael Lost 0-2 vs. Picard, Nathanael
47 Julien, Sori Lost 0-2 vs. Bricout, François
49 Guillaumin, Thomas Lost 0-2 vs. Coudray, Olivier
50 Lummert, Antoine Lost 0-2 vs. Billion, Jean
51 Perez Lopez, Richard Lost 0-2 vs. Tessier, Nicolas
1 Hamon, Yann Lost 1-2 vs. Mongilardi, Gilles
2 Lemaitre, Francois Lost 1-2 vs. Deltour, Louis
3 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume Lost 1-2 vs. Chambonneau, Maxime
4 Ruel, Olivier Lost 1-2 vs. Allouche, Yohan
7 Rosalie, Jimmy Lost 1-2 vs. Albert, Camille-Olivier
8 Soubrier, Stéphane Lost 1-2 vs. Tranchant, Gaylord
10 Dudognon, Yohan Lost 1-2 vs. Hadjadj, Julien
12 Matthieu, Simon Lost 1-2 vs. Bornarel, Nicolas
24 Hermes, Maxime Lost 1-2 vs. Nouchi, Jonathan
29 Tachau, Florian Lost 1-2 vs. Lopes, Guillaume
30 Malaurie, Frederic Lost 1-2 vs. Cestaro, Laurent
33 Blery, Gilles Lost 1-2 vs. Le Bot, Philippe
42 Franec, Guillaume Lost 1-2 vs. Fichel, Anthony
43 Patarin, Clement Lost 1-2 vs. Kowalczyk, Romain
44 Nussbaum, Rudy Lost 1-2 vs. Filatriau, Franck
5 Matignon, Guillaume Won 2-0 vs. Girardot, John
11 Haim, Christophe Won 2-0 vs. Caumes, benjamin
16 Youssef, Younes Won 2-0 vs. Claudel, Maxime
22 Goursseaud, Loic Won 2-0 vs. Willefert, Malo
26 Gillé, Julien Won 2-0 vs. Ali, Arnaud
28 Chatelais, Benjamin Won 2-0 vs. Dezani, Jeremy
32 Lebosse, Antoine Won 2-0 vs. Gruson, Pierre
34 Maisonneuve, Erwan Won 2-0 vs. Bourdin, Luc
37 Allouchery, Gonzague Won 2-0 vs. Jalabert, Damien
39 Gruson, Matthieu Won 2-0 vs. Lenain, Yves
40 Besonhé, Dylan Won 2-0 vs. Sertillanges, Xavier
48 Bondon, Pierre Won 2-0 vs. Migne, Vincent
13 Ameeuw, Sébastien Won 2-1 vs. Vautrin, Nicolas
14 Boudaoud, Hakim Won 2-1 vs. Brassem, Camille
17 Valin, Matthieu Won 2-1 vs. Bekkar, Ilies
18 Bonfilhon, Maurice Won 2-1 vs. Lespinas, Didier
31 Arnaud, Christophe Won 2-1 vs. Canali, Pierre
35 Champeau, Nicolas Won 2-1 vs. Benis, Pierre
38 Hausvirt, Cedric Won 2-1 vs. Truffert, Hugo
41 Ferrand, Frederic Won 2-1 vs. Cavenaile, Mathieu
45 Bardin, Pierre Won 2-1 vs. Covino, Christophe
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator