gpboc12

Grand Prix Bochum
Green Round 2 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
38 Zunko, Bojan [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Krejci, Radek [CZE]
63 Zorzi, Giulio [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Schubert, Peter M [DEU]
Zimmermann, Raoul [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zimmermann, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zimmermann, Jonas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
129 Ziemer, Philipp [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Goedeke, Lutz [DEU]
Ziegler, Mathias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zeil, Jean-julien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
114 Zdanys, Kostas [LTU] Won 2-1 vs. Richter, Dennis [DEU]
Zarges, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
236 Zaremba, Piotr [POL] Drew 1-1 vs. Cozzaglio, Enrico [ITA]
311 Zalud, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Wiederspan, Paul [DEU]
167 Zakharchenko, Oleg [RUS] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hoffmann, Miguel [AUT]
Zabulica, Ionut [ROU] * Awarded Bye *
101 Yurochko, Nikita [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Morbee, Stefaan [BEL]
339 Wultschner, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lewandowski, Mathias [DEU]
308 Wulf, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wagner, Sebastian [DEU]
155 Wroblewski, Konrad [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Knabe, Fabian [DEU]
Wright, Mick J [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Wisniewski, Patryk [POL] * Awarded Bye *
241 Wippler, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Drescher, Tammo [DEU]
118 Winkelmann, Denis [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hintze, Jorn [DEU]
319 Wink, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bräutigam, Florian [DEU]
Wilks, John-joseph [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
146 Wilkens, Jens [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kopp, Bastian [CHE]
295 Wieland, Philip [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schubert, Ansgar [DEU]
109 Wiegand, André [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kocánek, Jan [CZE]
341 Wewetzer, Philipp [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Morel, Dave [FRA]
230 Wessoly, Thorsten [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Börchers, Tobias [DEU]
67 Wessels, Frank [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Truong, Minh Thuan [DEU]
49 Weske, Enrico [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sundermann, Michael [DEU]
41 Weis, Sandra [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Olbinski, Szymon [POL]
113 Weinzierl, Vincent [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zupan, Marc [DEU]
226 Weile, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bakule, Jakub [CZE]
239 Weber, David [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Decken, Tim [DEU]
301 Weber, Christoph [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sommer, Bernhard [DEU]
Watsfeldt, Elias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Wald, Piotr [POL] * Awarded Bye *
286 Wagner, Ernst [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Morina, Patrick [DEU]
262 Vuillot, Samuel [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Huber, Benjamin [DEU]
131 Vrankenne, Vincent [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Jänig, Philipp [DEU]
163 Vos, Tristan [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Dietze, Florian [DEU]
257 Vogt, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hemmers, Florian [DEU]
45 Vogelsanger, Andreas [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rieger, Benedikt [DEU]
97 Vogel, Birger [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Japes, Matthias [DEU]
Vlaanderen, Kees [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
3 Vlaanderen, Bas [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Wiesen, Ardijan [DEU]
Viniczai, Tibor [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
273 Verpoorten, Olivier [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Larsen, Kasper [DNK]
Verbiest, Bart [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
249 Vantyghem, Xavier [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Giesser, Thomas [AUT]
Vanek, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
106 Van Roux, Denny [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Jacobs, Koen [BEL]
173 Van Nieuwenhove, Jan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Reling, Andreas [DEU]
141 Van Herwaarden, Sander [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Goldmann, Daniel [DEU]
Van Heems, Rogier [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Van Der Paelt, Thomas [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
234 Van Der Krieken, Annel [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Bylebyl, Christian [DEU]
115 Van Der Gucht, Robby [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Kalter, Phil [NLD]
224 Van Der End, Martijn [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Bakhtari, Edris [DEU]
233 Van De Velde, Kim [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Brinkmann, Jan [DEU]
176 Van Damme, Cliff [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Beentjes, Jacco [NLD]
336 Van Cannegem, Peter [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Kern, Oliver [DEU]
342 Van Biesen, Stijn [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Murschel, Vincent [FRA]
40 Van Beek, Hugo L [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Schuringa, Remco J [NLD]
9 Van Bakel, Rob [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Schouten, Bram [NLD]
Uyman, Muhammed [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
269 Urban, Richard [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Kowalski, Christian [DEU]
298 Unterholzer, Philipp [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Simpson, Andrew [NZL]
Unfried, Jörg [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
177 Ulbrich, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Drenger, Frieder-miche [DEU]
Tuinstra, Sebastiaan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
198 Trice, Christian [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Pinegin, Roman [RUS]
333 Tranchant, Hugo [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Jansen, Mark [DEU]
20 Tran, Nhat Nam [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Weeda, Chris [NLD]
259 Toulouse, Amaury [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Hiller, Kevin [DEU]
123 Toomepuu, Tarmo [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Vettermann, Daniel [DEU]
188 Tomiczek, Bart£omiej [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Lindrath, Marc [DEU]
324 Tollmann, Marcel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Eckstein, Matthias [DEU]
107 Toirkens, Bart [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Brown, Eric M [DEU]
124 Thoms, David [DEU] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Boudewijn, Bart [NLD]
50 Thomassen, René [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Persaud, Kieran [ENG]
Thomas, Marc [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Thiele, Fabian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Thiel, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
180 Tetaert, Matthias [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Van Baalen, Jeremy [NLD]
296 Terwort, Simon [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Schwinghammer, Rainer [DEU]
202 Telöken, Jonny [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Thrue, Finn [DNK]
300 Telge, Simon [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Soeltermanns, Tim [DEU]
Tapody, Zoltan [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
33 Tang, Chi Foe [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Fuchert, Hanko [DEU]
32 Sus, Martin [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Fiedler, Florian [DEU]
55 Stulen, David [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Erdpohl, Marvin [DEU]
268 Strauss, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Körner, Katrin [DEU]
157 Strauß, Gary [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Plagge, Rainer [DEU]
303 Stoppel, Andrej [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Sudzius, Jurgis [LTU]
121 Stocking, Chris J [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Bender, Raphael [DEU]
126 Stihle, Laurent [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Maly, Ondrej [CZE]
112 Steyns, Nick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Owens, Kieth [ENG]
347 Steybe, Felix [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Winkler, Axel [DEU]
190 Steinhausen, Maurice [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Fourage, Yoann [FRA]
Steinecke, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
345 Steigerwald, Jörn [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rackoll, Lars [DEU]
184 Steeger, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Vettenranta, Michael [SWE]
93 Staiger, Wolfgang [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Coeckelbergh, Gert [BEL]
189 Spoerk, Markus [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Ivanov, Christian P [BGR]
117 Spenner, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rehmann, Daniel [DEU]
278 Soukub, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Märtens, Andre [DEU]
Sørensen, Jakob [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
46 Sluka, Alex [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Rheker, Tobias [DEU]
340 Slot, Dennis [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Mönkmöller, Ruben [DEU]
Skorolupov, Nikolai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
196 Skornik, Denis [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Gotfredsen, Anders K [DNK]
108 Sköld, Oskar [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Box, Jesper [NLD]
334 Sims, Andrew [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jensen, Jens Granhøj [DNK]
291 Simon, Lukas [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Platt, Karl Florian [DEU]
335 Sikora, Mateusz [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Keen, Cameron A [DEU]
71 Siirand, Ahti [EST] Won 2-1 vs. Schmitz, Marc [DEU]
216 Selimovic, Ilijas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Steinberg, Jan [DEU]
275 Sechting, Dan-sören [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Mærsk, Brian [DNK]
205 Secher, Joachim [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Schwarz, Stephan [DEU]
Sciesinski, Marcin [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Schwenke, Steph [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
154 Schumacher, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Luxem, Marc [DEU]
Schulze, Max [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
266 Schulz, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kieser, Olaf [DEU]
Schulz, Jan-hendrik [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
203 Schulz, Dennis [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Treffer, Tim [DEU]
210 Schulz, Alexander [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Loiseau, Yannick [LUX]
197 Schuette, Soeren [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rosenberger, Alexander [DEU]
294 Schubert, Mario [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schomann, Christoph [DEU]
329 Schröder, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hahn, Lennard [DEU]
312 Schreder, Kurt [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nielsen, Rune [DNK]
292 Schramm, Markus [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Reusink, Paul [NLD]
Schönberger, Dennis [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Scholtens, Desmond [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
285 Schneider, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Morhee, Raymond [NLD]
343 Schneider, Robin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Netz, Christopher [DEU]
172 Schneider, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gramespacher, Thomas [DEU]
122 Schneider, Frank [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Pinchon, Pierre [FRA]
Schneider, Flavian [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Schmittbüttner, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
17 Schmidt, Tom [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Mörsel, Ingo [DEU]
156 Schmidt, Marcel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Battistuzzi, Nicolò [ITA]
317 Schmeyer, Christoph [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Böhm, Björn [DEU]
150 Schlappa, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hieninger, Andreas [DEU]
253 Schilling, Lars [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Grijs, Jolmer D [NLD]
Schild, Heinrich [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
81 Schaller, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Auf Der Landwehr, Malt [DEU]
328 Säuberlich, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Franz, Marcus [DEU]
Sandford, Kurt [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
110 Salmi, Matti [FIN] Won 1-0-1 vs. Nemeghaire, Julien [BEL]
307 Saanpää, Janne [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Vernier, Sebastien [FRA]
244 Ruckpaul, Lars [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Fallais, Quentin [BEL]
293 Rouzioutis, Tino [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Schneider, Jan [CZE]
254 Roth, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Groß, Dennis [DEU]
346 Rossel, Manuel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schulze, Nico [DEU]
218 Rösner, Bodo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wilke, Daniel [DEU]
Rosinski, Dennis [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rosenfjeld, Søren [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
64 Rosen, Sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Noorlander, Mark [NLD]
282 Roos, Sander [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Merta, Martin [CZE]
330 Rondinone, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hoelz, Ruben [ENG]
255 Röhm, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hartwig, Robert [ENG]
Rodrigues, Thiago [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
104 Reissenweber, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wirtz, Sebastian [DEU]
47 Reinhardt, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schäfer, Joshua [DEU]
Reinartz, Bernd [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
220 Reim, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pütter, Pascal [DEU]
165 Reil, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hubertus, David [DEU]
Rausch, Oliver [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
66 Raul, Alexander [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Frank, Thomas [DNK]
242 Ranft, Oliver [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Espensen, Espen [DNK]
120 Raftery, Roy [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Riis-jacobsen, Jonas [DNK]
227 Radloff, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Barborik, Lukas [CZE]
62 Qiritsis, Aleksis [GRC] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Mahler, Sebastian [DEU]
30 Pusch, Nicolai [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nijboer, Matthijs [NLD]
168 Pulze, Aarne [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Birth, Michael [DEU]
Pruchniewicz, Jan [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Presslmayr, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Porten, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
51 Poroszlai, László [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Lantz, Marco J [SWE]
232 Pöpper, David [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bouchery, Aymeric [FRA]
103 Plamann, Sven [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dezani, Jeremy [FRA]
Plagge, Julian T [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
4 Pivec, Roman [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Bosselmann, Tobias [DEU]
Pisch, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
252 Pilger, Raphael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gottschalk, Steffen [DEU]
95 Piekatz, Pascal [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Artamonova, Maria [FRA]
Picot, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
36 Pflueger, Daniel A [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Weidemann, Felix [DEU]
195 Peuker, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Garthe, Tobias F [DEU]
Petric Maretic, Grgur [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
344 Peters, Sven [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Polderman, Andy [BEL]
279 Peters, Oliver [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Martinelle, Geoffrey [ENG]
102 Peschl, Lisa [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Krauß, Daniel [DEU]
238 Perry, Mark J [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. De Groot, Bjorn [NLD]
325 Perrier, Romain [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Eidam, Carsten [DEU]
240 Pedersen, Christian [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Diekjobst, Lukas [DEU]
256 Pech, Kevin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hauß, Michael [DEU]
270 Pauwels, Patrick [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Krol, David [DEU]
Paulmaier, Benjamin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
304 Patricelli, Ricardo [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Taetz, Mark [DEU]
Patarca, Humberto [VEN] * Awarded Bye *
83 Pape, Frederik [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Angelmahr, Thomas [AUT]
27 Papadakis, Bill [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Glaser, Steffen [DEU]
2 Otte, Phillip [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Töpler, Michael [DEU]
337 Olsen, Kaare [DNK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Köther, Bernadette [DEU]
Oliver, Carrie H [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
260 Oldenburg, Julia [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hoffmeister, Nico [DEU]
84 Oldekamp, Ulf [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Löb, Jonas [DEU]
39 Ohlhof, Frank O [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Boelens, Jasper [NLD]
152 Ogris, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Brouwer, Jens [DEU]
178 Offermann, Lars [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Geller, Pierre [LUX]
144 Oestemer, Frank [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Belyov, Alexey [RUS]
21 Nötzel, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Festre, Chris [BEL]
Notting, Wander [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Nilsson, Rasmus [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
77 Nielsen, Rasmus [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Boucek, Jaroslav [CZE]
Nielsen, Brian E [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Joaquim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
91 Munk, Troels L [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Viaene, Niels F [ENG]
193 Munk, Andreas [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Hirschhäuser, Andre [DEU]
251 Müller, Raphael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Goossens, Daisy [ENG]
186 Müller, Kevin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ernst, Daniel [DEU]
331 Moudry, Petr [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hoffmann, Andrea [DEU]
10 Mottaghipour, Sasan [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Prystav, Fabian [DEU]
321 Morawa, Kim [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Chetta, Chriistian [DEU]
Moravec, Jiri [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
306 Mohre, Sebastian [DEU] Won 1-0-1 vs. Van Rooij, Peter [NLD]
6 Mizrak, Cetin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Fähler, Björn [DEU]
245 Mispelters, Peter [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Figlarz, Johan [NLD]
Milewicz, Mateusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
128 Metzler, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pieters, Yorick [BEL]
171 Metzenthin, Aljoscha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Laumen, Niklas [DEU]
Messow, Philip [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mesotten, Raf [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
272 Mertens, Daniel [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Ksiezarek, Tomasz [POL]
111 Merget, Robert [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Elfgen, Sebastian [ENG]
Mengucci, Andrea [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Mendes, Mario [LUX] * Awarded Bye *
187 Meisner, Claus [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Miller, Jan [NLD]
127 Maugard, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Gaspard, Alexandre [FRA]
Matull, Milan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
31 Mathias, Mangenot [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Jansen, Ralf [DEU]
327 Materne, Philipp [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Förster, Wolfgang [DEU]
130 Masuch, Norman [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Baldus, Michael [DEU]
Massy, Kevin [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
116 Maßmann, Marcel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Klocker, Mario [DEU]
199 Marszalec, Filip [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Rösner, Rene [DEU]
283 Marksfeld, René [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Messerschmidt, Jan [DEU]
79 Marienfeld, Lars [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Görtzen, Dominik [DEU]
208 Mann, Frank [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kleiner, Sebastian [DEU]
147 Manavbasi, Mahmut [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hendriks, Thomas [NLD]
221 Maliakov, Borislav [BGR] Lost 1-2 vs. Abel, Max [DEU]
318 Lund, Tommie [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Bouda, Robert [DEU]
261 Luig, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Holtkemeyer, Fabian [DEU]
Lugasi, Piergiorgio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
132 Lueder, Marvin [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Kontos, Andreas [DEU]
Lucas, Mark [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
85 Lowet, Raphaël [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Pereira, Vitor M [PRT]
133 Loucim, Jaroslav [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Mezhoud, Hakim [FRA]
Lopez, Richie [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
28 Looyesteijn, Hilbert [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Morhee, Lucas [NLD]
235 Liu, Eric [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Carels, Pieter [BEL]
228 Link, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bartl, Peter [DEU]
153 Linden, Carsten [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Zahedinour, Kewan [DEU]
Lindeman, Lennart H [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
16 Liebecke, Andre [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Reiter, Florian [DEU]
274 Libeer, Thomas [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Ludwig, Volker [ENG]
313 Li, Dennis [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Raddatz, Laurenz [DEU]
151 Lewicki, Michal [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Kirsch, Christian [DEU]
Lewandowski, Bartlomie [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Leterme, Benoit [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
158 Lenz, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pritsch, Max [DEU]
145 Lenz, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hirtz, Thomas [DEU]
Leitner, Benjamin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Leib, Jochen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
82 Lehmann, Robert [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Lémeret, Benjamin [FRA]
206 Legrand, Patrick [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Müller, Sascha [DEU]
Lebrun, Nicolas [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Lebon, Tristan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
315 Lebeda, Jiri I [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Benneji, Frederic [FRA]
Le Briand, Loic [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
160 Laufer, Jerome [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Sachsenhausen, Robin [DEU]
143 Langlotz, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Goovaerts, Raf [BEL]
60 Langley, Mark [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Cicolella, Andrea [ITA]
68 Lang, Patrick [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rammelmeier, Jochen [DEU]
72 Landwehr, Simon [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Doepke, Ingo [ENG]
320 Landvatter, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Burman, Emil [SWE]
194 Kutscher, Ulrich [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schmelz, Christian [DEU]
26 Kurek, Roman [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Eschelbach, Torsten [DEU]
310 Kunsch, Joe [LUX] Won 2-1 vs. Wellmann, Marco [DEU]
Kuhz, Steffen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
8 Kryhlmand, Mikael [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Inerot, Niclas [SWE]
191 Krüger, Kristoffer [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wigger, Manuel [DEU]
105 Kronberger, Niklas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Brozek, Jan V [CZE]
338 Krenmayer, Daniel [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Le Gruiec, Laurent [FRA]
185 Krebs, Thomas [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Wagner, Stefan [DEU]
Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kratter, Filippo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
96 Kramer, Wilfried [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Mauhart, Christian [AUT]
182 Krall, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. De Jong, Wytse [NLD]
Kowalski, Grzegorz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Kovacs, Christof [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
19 Kotzerke, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rus, Tine [SVN]
99 Korevaar, Martijn J [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Löttert, Moritz [DEU]
5 Kopel, Kamil [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Gonzalez, Juan [BEL]
Kopec, Mateusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
219 Koksch, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Junion, Cedric [BEL]
287 Kohl, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nielsen, Torben [DNK]
43 Koeper, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Christian, Lukas [DEU]
Knocinski, Przemyslaw [POL] * Awarded Bye *
136 Klionsky, Igor [BLR] Won 2-0 vs. Klapwijk, Martijn [NLD]
211 Klinger, Uwe [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Calås, David [SWE]
Kleij, Rogier [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
134 Kleerekooper, Leonard [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Siedler, Paul [DEU]
53 Kirchler, Mattia [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Ruddat, Christopher [DEU]
Kiefer, Lorenz [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
137 Keuchel, Simon [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. De Baerdemaeker, Flori [BEL]
201 Kellock, Tom [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Lantin, Simon Felix [DEU]
Kanelis, Paulos [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
7 Kalitzki, Manuel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Grunwald, Andreas [DEU]
Kaczmarek, Aleksander [POL] * Awarded Bye *
332 Kacan, Ondrej [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Jablonowski, Christoph [DEU]
Juza, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Jurkovic, Robert [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Jørgensen, Rune [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
92 Jonsson, Daniel S [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wachter, Fabian [DEU]
138 Jonathan, Simon [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Bilos, Nicolas [BEL]
Johnson, Matthew [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Jirasek, David [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
69 Jessen, Kristian [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Lundin, Martin [SWE]
48 Jessen, Andreas [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Rehan, Jareth [DEU]
86 Jasiulionis, Gintaras [LTU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hengefeld, Jasper [NLD]
1 Jana, Richard [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kim, Nikolaj [DEU]
23 Jabs, Slawomir [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Schuchmann, Marcel [DEU]
288 Isendam, Rainier [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Ortmann, Christoph [DEU]
271 Iacono, Giuseppe [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kryk, Steven [DEU]
142 Humbert, Laurent [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Silny, Andre [DEU]
314 Hullmann, Johann H [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Beller, Dennis [DEU]
42 Hukemann, Frank [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kühmel, Danny [DEU]
Huepper, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
231 Huckenbroich, Kevin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Botten, Dylan [BEL]
243 Hübner, Norman [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Falke, Matthias [DEU]
305 Hribek, Michal [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Trombetta, Roberto [ITA]
Hoydonckx, Yves [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Hottmann, Alex [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Horvath, Tamas [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
302 Horré, Tom [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Stemmer, Jan [DEU]
Horn, Mattias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Holm, Jacob [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
18 Hollmann, Carsten [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Oude Heuvel, Yannick [NLD]
309 Hölker, David [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wang, Ruo Fan [ENG]
246 Hofmann, Thorsten [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Fleiter, Rolf [DEU]
Hofmann, Mike [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
207 Hinz, Benedikt [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Müller, Nils [DEU]
Hillemans, Jeroen [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
204 Heyer, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Meeuwes, Mitchell [NLD]
237 Hettchen, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Czech, Tobias [DEU]
214 Hesse, Christian [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kammer, Michael [DEU]
192 Herzmann, Kevin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Liapatis, Theodoros [GRC]
139 Herdzina, Wojciech [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Maestre, Josias [FRA]
225 Hendrikx, Koen [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Baku, Andrei [ROU]
200 Hendriksen, Bjorn [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schnell, Julian [DEU]
75 Hendrikse, Daisy [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Markopoulos, Chris [GRC]
Heibing, Kristian [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
277 Hedemann, Marcel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Marczak, Ralph [DEU]
52 Havelaar, Pim [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Roffino, Adrien [FRA]
280 Hauer, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. May, Daniel [DEU]
Hauck, Martin D [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hauck, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
267 Hatesur, Sven [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Knoche, Fabian [DEU]
98 Hartmann, Robert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Poulsen, Morten [DNK]
229 Harke, Tim [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bobkiewicz, Sascha [DNK]
Hårdstam, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Hansen, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
161 Hammerschmidt, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wolff, Tobias [DEU]
Halliday, Alex [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
162 Hahn, Bjoern J [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Boehm, Thomas [DEU]
Hadrys, Piotr [POL] * Awarded Bye *
80 Guenzel, Achim [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schulz, Micha [DEU]
Grüber, Klaas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
100 Grosse-stoltenberg, Ma [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Svec, Martin [CZE]
Grimmer, Jasper [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Grasso, Danilo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
322 Graf, Michael [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Chopf, Florian [ENG]
326 Grabowski, Jannis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Emeka, Christian [DEU]
Gottwald, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Görtzen, Simon M [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
183 Gorokhovskiy, Konstant [UKR] Won 2-1 vs. Martins, Didier [FRA]
Giampaolo, Francesco [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
170 Gerecke, Piet [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindner, Marcus [DEU]
58 Geißler, Gunnar [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Cizmic, Nenad [HRV]
125 Geiger, Frederic [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Tang, Kiri [DEU]
284 Geersen, Ivo [NLD] Won 1-0-1 vs. Miller, Jeremy [USA]
175 Galambos, Richard [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Karasek, Lukas [CZE]
56 Fuhr, Patrick [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Löchert, Johannes [DEU]
248 Fuchs, Marc-michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Füssel, Andre [DEU]
Fuchs, Alexander [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Fromberg, Michael [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
70 Friedrich, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Neerup, Dennis [DNK]
Frenster, Jochen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Frantuma, Marco [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
316 Fischer, Manuel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Beuch, Reimer [DEU]
263 Fienbork, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Janßen, Matthias [DEU]
Fiala-ibitz, Sebastian [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
166 Falldorf, Fabian [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schnell, Philipp [DEU]
Estratti, Samuele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Enia, Gabriele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
119 Engleitner, Herbert [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Reynaerts, Bart [BEL]
Egan, John [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
276 Edwards, Joshua [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Maka, Gabriel [BEL]
Dziuba, Adrian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
87 Dreske, Jan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Svacek, Martin [CZE]
13 Drenck, Karl-emil [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Libkin, Eugen [DEU]
Dreger, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Drapala, Thomas [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
15 Draeger, Mathias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vinkelman, András [HUN]
135 Dornebusch, Julian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Arndt, Georg [DEU]
73 Dominguez, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Van Loo, Jelle [BEL]
299 Dittel, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Skali, Jonas [DEU]
Distel, Piotr [POL] * Awarded Bye *
247 Dieth, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Fossberg, Marc [DNK]
Diaz, Simon [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
59 Descamps, Benjamin [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Dosch, Sven [DEU]
Den Bieman, Joost P [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
323 Demming, Patrick [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dio, Mikulas [CZE]
148 Demmel, David [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Seibke, Ronny [DEU]
De Vries, Hanjo [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
213 De Smet, Anton [BEL] Drew 1-1 vs. Rizahanov, Artur [DEU]
74 De Rooij, Danny [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Paleocrassas, Dimitrio [ENG]
179 De Coster, Jan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Schepman, Patrick [NLD]
Danke, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Damien, Gilloppe [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
14 Dahmen, Mark [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hanke, Dustin [DEU]
Dahl, Tina [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Dagen, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
159 Czogalla, Sandro [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Breuers, Alex [DEU]
Cucchi, Antoine [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Crépelle, Nicolas [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
22 Cooman, Andy [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Sampl, Daniel [AUT]
222 Commercon, Simon [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Arndt, Jens [DEU]
Collinet, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
289 Cojocaru, Nicolae G [ROU] Won 2-1 vs. Pabst, Moritz [DEU]
Claes, Joeri [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Cifka, Stanislav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
174 Christiansen, Jeppe Br [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Schantz, Kevin [DEU]
Castermans, Nicky [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
65 Carlouet, Mathieu [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Nielsen, Simon [DNK]
181 Buttcher, Lars [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Bales, Cyrus R [ENG]
37 Busk, Kim [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Richter, Sascha [DEU]
250 Burgos, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Giunco, Ron [DEU]
29 Bures, Marek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Pruyt, Daan D [NLD]
140 Budde, Jan-philipp [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mathiasen, Martin [DNK]
Budde, Christopher [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
24 Brueggemann, Julian A [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hermans, Myrddin [NLD]
90 Broinger, Francis [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Adam, Christos [GRC]
217 Bringmann, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schließmann, Maximilia [DEU]
297 Breviglieri, Massimo [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Segers, Frank [NLD]
Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brade, Raphael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
76 Boussardon, Quentin [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Fromm, Felix [DEU]
281 Borkert, Maria [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Mede, Martin [CZE]
149 Bonnie, Chris [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Gray, Steven [BEL]
Bonaventura, Ciro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
209 Bom, Bernard [NLD] Lost 0-1 vs. Berteaux, Julien [FRA]
265 Bolland, Felix [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Jeschke, Benjamin [DEU]
Bogaard, Erikjan R [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
35 Billiau, Michel J [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Miles, Edward M [ENG]
Bigalli, Federico [URY] * Awarded Bye *
215 Bienk, Jeffrey [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mansilla, Rodrigo [DEU]
Biela, Marius [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
290 Beywl, Henning [CHE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Pistorius, Raphael [DEU]
88 Bertin, Oscar [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Böhm, Philip [DEU]
34 Bernbeck, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schwarze, Marius [DEU]
54 Bergen, Wesley [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Hilpert, Jörg [DEU]
164 Beranek, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. End Van Der, Sander [NLD]
44 Bensch, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bollue, Eddy [BEL]
212 Benczedi, Jozsef [ROU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Knebel, Stefan [DEU]
78 Been, Iso [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Garchery, Quentin [ENG]
94 Bedecs, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Van Eijk, Sander S [NLD]
223 Beckmann, Marcel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Arndt, Melanie [DEU]
264 Becker, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Janssen, Nelson [DEU]
258 Balan, Daniel [ROU] Lost 0-2 vs. Herdzina, Joanna [POL]
169 Aurelien, Patte [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Matthies, Mario [DEU]
57 Aurejac, Alexandre [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Timm, Kristoffer [DEU]
61 Angerstein, Helge [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schoot, Ray [NLD]
Andronchik, Dmitry V [BLR] * Awarded Bye *
11 Andrien, Arnaud [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Van Die, Pim [NLD]
89 Anders, Torsten [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Droppert, Olivier [NLD]
Almemo, Fredrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Allouchery, Gonzague [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
25 Alama, Jakub [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Diez, Lucas [FRA]
Aithaj-kaddour, Benjam [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
12 Aelbrecht, Jhonie [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Verhoeven, Nikolai [DEU]
Abou Omar, Ashraf [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator