gpboch10

Grand-Prix Bochum: Round 8 Blue Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
156 Janßen, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Eucken, Christopher [DEU]
155 Keskenti, Roman [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ettingshausen, Jan [DEU]
154 Tschakert, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Plöger, Sabrina [DEU]
153 Sooss, Rolf [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Thor, Ilja [DEU]
152 Tiesler, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Janssen, Arne V [BEL]
151 Weiser, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gutheil, Wilhelm [DEU]
150 Reusink, Paul [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Weller, Lars [DEU]
149 Ciecior, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Landgraf, Wolfgang [DEU]
148 Zenker, Julian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Posoiu, Mircea Adrian [ROU]
147 Lindner, Johannes [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Claret, Albert [ESP]
146 Gerleve, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Zafiris, Nico [DEU]
145 Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hotz, Brian [DEU]
144 Mutter, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Habelmann, Christoph [DEU]
143 Prost, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Leber, Denis [DEU]
142 Gilis, Lucas [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Aubreville, Tobias L [DEU]
141 Zantema, Kobus [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Gaspard, Alexandre [FRA]
140 Matveeva, Anna [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Naujoks, Maik [DEU]
139 Sternhuber, Peter [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Espenes, Vidar [NOR]
138 Brösemann, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Elmiger, Mark [CHE]
137 Lebeda, Jiri I [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Steudtner, Christian [DEU]
136 Plagge, Julian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Phillips, Ian [NLD]
135 Hrdlicka, Zdenek [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Duparcq, Guy [BEL]
134 Kalveram, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Szegho, Dalibor [SVK]
133 Polifka, Klaus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hollmann, Marc [DEU]
132 Geymayer, Felix [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Platzer, Lubos [CZE]
131 Otte, Jasper [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Cattrysse, Sabbe [BEL]
130 Giusti, Maxime [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Schmittbuettner, Bernd [DEU]
129 Gawrilowicz, Christian [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Prokaev, Alexey [RUS]
128 Atteneder, Simon [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Khodasevich, Egor [RUS]
127 Hinrichs, Christoph [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rospir, Edu [ESP]
126 Prikazsky, Dusan [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Stihle, Laurent [FRA]
125 Breuers, Alex [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pepi, Nicolas [BEL]
124 Vandeur, Jeroen [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Grüber, Klaas [DEU]
123 Noer, Anders J [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Hoffmann, Elias [DEU]
122 Gruenenwald, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kuntze, Maximilian M [DEU]
121 Filatriau, Franck [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Garthe, Tobias F [DEU]
120 Holtzberg, Julius [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stefan, Jan [CZE]
119 Roessler, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lazaro, Marc [ESP]
118 Hagedorn, David [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Raeke, Thomas [DEU]
117 Laky, Philipp [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Kekenbosch, Thomas [FRA]
116 Flipo, Matthieu [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Wolf, Michael [AUT]
115 Skuza, Michal [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Friedrich, Fabian [DEU]
114 Ganzer, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wysoczanski, Krzysztof [POL]
113 Teodorescu, Adrian [ROU] Lost 0-2 vs. Neirynck, Branco [BEL]
112 Saul, Philip [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bisterfeld, Martin [DEU]
111 Boisen, Marc [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Nielsen, Brian E [DNK]
110 Masek, Ramon [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wehram, Marc [DEU]
109 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Gräfensteiner, Daniel [DEU]
108 Geißler, Gunnar [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ortmann, Christoph [DEU]
107 Watsfeldt, Elias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wyspianski, Mikolaj [POL]
106 Vazquez, Francisco Fid [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Levy, Raphael [FRA]
105 Zhang, Yin [LUX] Won 2-1 vs. Al-saidi, Jonny [DEU]
104 Hansen, André [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Kleij, Rogier [NLD]
103 Hanke, Kai-uwe [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wescoe, Craig D [USA]
102 Trossbach, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Cavez, Benoit [BEL]
101 Dosch, Sven [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ruess, Jan H [DEU]
100 Mühlböck, Marc [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Tobiasch, Marc [DEU]
99 Rotstejn, Jonathan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Löchert, Johannes [DEU]
98 Weier, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Fenaux-briot, Romain [FRA]
97 Faber, Manuel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Grund, Daniel [DEU]
96 Vavra, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kratter, Filippo [ITA]
95 Hufen, Emile [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Koch, Florian [DEU]
94 Zelgert, Kai [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Winand, Tomas [ESP]
93 Canavesi, Daniele [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Konstanczer, André [DEU]
92 Petersen, Marc E [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Niznansky, Milan [SVK]
91 Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Van De Veen, Steffen [NLD]
90 Bleys, Tony [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Lepage, Guy [BEL]
89 Kaurinovic, Timmy [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Ferrarese, Stefano [ITA]
88 Grotenhuis, Thomas [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Pierre, Sommen [FRA]
87 Stradner, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Sonnenschein, Benedikt [AUT]
86 Henckel, Nikolas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Duignan, Thomas M [DEU]
85 Kuebler, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Delakowitz, Denny [DEU]
84 Siron, Geoffrey [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Asanov, Marat [RUS]
83 Bruckmeyer, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Erlmann, Michael [DEU]
82 Lichtl, Clemens [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Kuo, Tzu Ching C [TWN]
81 Heligr, Jiri [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Di Pancrazio, Marc [DEU]
80 Bertiou, Simon [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Zimpel, Timo [DEU]
79 Kopec, Mateusz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Offenberg, Barend [NLD]
78 Perin, Lionel [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Bulakowski, Janusz [POL]
77 Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Mauger, Guillaume [FRA]
76 Nadeau-cossette, Thier [CAN] Lost 1-2 vs. Vantuch, Mates [CZE]
75 Mccrae, John P [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Frase, Lukas [DEU]
74 Ginter, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schlagin, Andreas [AUT]
73 Schepker, Henning F [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wachall, Alexander [DEU]
72 Andersen, Emil [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Uhing, Julian [DEU]
71 Rosada, Adrian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Boelsmand, Jeppe V [DNK]
70 Luckwald, Oliver [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Milis, Michael [BEL]
69 Jeschke, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL]
68 Bakule, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ludewig, Matthias [DEU]
67 Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Black, Dylan [DEU]
66 Vallin, Hannu [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Schmeußer, Simon [DEU]
65 Kolp, Heiner [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Plate, Martin [DEU]
64 Le Tran, Khoi [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bard, Christian [SWE]
63 Lenaerts, Mathi [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Gathemann, Helge [DEU]
62 Bottecchia, Gabriele [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Cicolella, Andrea [ITA]
61 Lange, Holger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schwarz, Jens-oliver [DEU]
60 Zarges, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Joska, Tomas [CZE]
59 Londos, Ludvig J [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Komanicky, Vladimir [CZE]
58 Thomsen, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Plamann, Sven [DEU]
57 Nattkamp, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bösel, Björn [DEU]
56 Kumok, Vadim [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Block, Rouven [DEU]
55 Helbig, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Boecking, Nicklas [DEU]
54 Froehlich, Roman [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dreske, Jan [DEU]
53 Danz, Jonathan [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Do Anh, David [CZE]
52 Januchowski, Fabian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Le Marec, Manuel [FRA]
51 Spanos, John [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Trötschel, Mathis [DEU]
50 Görtzen, Simon M [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gerstmayer, Thorsten [DEU]
49 Vliegenthart, Benjamin [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Pfeffer, Lukas [AUT]
48 Van Staalduine, Matthi [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Skowronek, Stefan [DEU]
47 Jessen, Johannes [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Drescher, Florian [DEU]
46 Hevesi, Zsolt F [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT]
45 Dickmann, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Van Lamoen, Tom [NLD]
44 Voigt, Lars [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rosengren, Lars [DEU]
43 Pils, Florian [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Pilz, Stefan [DEU]
42 Rodyukov, Fedor A [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Roijen, Dominique [NLD]
41 Schmidt, Rainer [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Görzgen, Fabian [DEU]
40 Maurer, Tobias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Reijke, Sjoerd A [NLD]
39 Haaksman, Gijsbert [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Emmerechts, Jelle D [BEL]
38 Burgold, Lino [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nordahl, Andreas [NOR]
37 Chronopoulos, Bill [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Woltjes, Geertjan [NLD]
36 Messow, Philip [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rosinski, Dennis [DEU]
35 Von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bortevsky, Pavel [CZE]
34 Drobny, Radoslav [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Oberg, Kenny [SWE]
33 Thiele, Fabian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Leigh, Simon [DEU]
32 Kotas, Frantisek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Michel, Guillaume [FRA]
31 Schulz, Philip [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Holtzmann, Alexander [DEU]
30 Rood, Dennis [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Le Briand, Loic [FRA]
29 Köhler, Tim [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Krause, Jens [DEU]
28 Stone, Dennis [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Williamson, David [DEU]
27 Engelberg, Lars J [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Boley, Mario [DEU]
26 Reiter, Vincent [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Biessmann, Oliver [DEU]
25 Caekebeke, Evert [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Pruyt, Daan D [NLD]
24 Haus, Stephan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schmidt, Thomas [DEU]
23 Feyand, Florian F [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Grossmann, Pascal [DEU]
22 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Löffler, Alexander [DEU]
21 Dupont, Benjamin [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Lutz, Patrick A [DEU]
20 Wilbrand, Robert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Elfgren, Bertil [SWE]
19 Below, Andre [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ristovský, Tom [CZE]
18 Michel, Justin [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Murray, Stephen A [DEU]
17 Longa, Piotr [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Lee, Nai Jai [NLD]
16 Scott-vargas, Luis D [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Feldmann, Daniel [DEU]
15 Neidler, David [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mostek, Sten-magnus [DEU]
14 Michels, Tim [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bohny, Nico [CHE]
13 Gardner, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Riffert, Till W [DEU]
12 Angrisano, Jacopo [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Thalheim, Martin [DEU]
11 Pritsch, Max [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hüttenberger, Christia [DEU]
10 Weidemann, Felix [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Zimmermann 9051115592, [DEU]
9 Bruker, Max-wilhelm [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Perez, Julien [FRA]
8 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Drew 1-1 vs. Brozek, Petr [CZE]
7 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Herdzina, Wojciech [POL]
6 Konieczny, Dominik S [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Loeb, Davy [POL]
5 Mcnally, Sean H [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT]
4 Luff, Andre [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wallin, Peter [SWE]
3 Sutka, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sele, Yves [CHE]
2 Skålevik, Tore [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Bosler, Fabian [DEU]
1 Florea, Dan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Zidek, Arnost [CZE]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator