gpboch10

Grand-Prix Bochum: Round 9 Blue Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
64 Le Tran, Khoi [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Asanov, Marat [RUS]
87 Dreske, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bakule, Jakub [CZE]
36 Michel, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Biessmann, Oliver [DEU]
32 Angrisano, Jacopo [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Block, Rouven [DEU]
51 Faber, Manuel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Boecking, Nicklas [DEU]
17 Von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bohny, Nico [CHE]
6 Luff, Andre [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Boley, Mario [DEU]
44 Williamson, David [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bortevsky, Pavel [CZE]
20 Kotas, Frantisek [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bosler, Fabian [DEU]
91 Skuza, Michal [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Brösemann, Sascha [DEU]
22 Zimmermann 9051115592, [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Brozek, Petr [CZE]
28 Voigt, Lars [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bruker, Max-wilhelm [DEU]
39 Dupont, Benjamin [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Canavesi, Daniele [ITA]
48 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL]
93 Trötschel, Mathis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Delakowitz, Denny [DEU]
76 Boisen, Marc [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Di Pancrazio, Marc [DEU]
47 Engelberg, Lars J [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Do Anh, David [CZE]
31 Joska, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Dosch, Sven [DEU]
53 Cicolella, Andrea [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Duignan, Thomas M [DEU]
5 Burgold, Lino [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Elfgren, Bertil [SWE]
99 Gerleve, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Espenes, Vidar [NOR]
109 Ettingshausen, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Eucken, Christopher [DEU]
46 Masek, Ramon [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ferrarese, Stefano [ITA]
10 Oberg, Kenny [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Feyand, Florian F [DEU]
4 Herdzina, Wojciech [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Florea, Dan [DEU]
57 Watsfeldt, Elias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Friedrich, Fabian [DEU]
59 Schepker, Henning F [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Froehlich, Roman [DEU]
75 Rood, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gardner, Daniel [DEU]
104 Reusink, Paul [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Gaspard, Alexandre [FRA]
50 Murray, Stephen A [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Geißler, Gunnar [DEU]
100 Garthe, Tobias F [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Geymayer, Felix [AUT]
27 Roijen, Dominique [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Görtzen, Simon M [DEU]
68 Gathemann, Helge [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Grossmann, Pascal [DEU]
82 Wescoe, Craig D [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Grüber, Klaas [DEU]
110 Keskenti, Roman [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gutheil, Wilhelm [DEU]
58 Chronopoulos, Bill [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Hanke, Kai-uwe [DEU]
30 Dickmann, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Haus, Stephan [DEU]
94 Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Hoffmann, Elias [DEU]
85 Wolf, Michael [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Hollmann, Marc [DEU]
70 Ginter, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Holtzmann, Alexander [DEU]
86 Platzer, Lubos [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Hrdlicka, Zdenek [CZE]
40 Below, Andre [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hufen, Emile [NLD]
26 Vliegenthart, Benjamin [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Jessen, Johannes [DEU]
66 Le Marec, Manuel [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kratter, Filippo [ITA]
16 Neidler, David [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Krause, Jens [DEU]
60 Drobny, Radoslav [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Kuebler, Dennis [DEU]
37 Nordahl, Andreas [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Kuo, Tzu Ching C [TWN]
41 Spanos, John [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Laky, Philipp [AUT]
80 Skowronek, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lazaro, Marc [ESP]
15 Schmidt, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Le Briand, Loic [FRA]
84 Kolp, Heiner [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lebeda, Jiri I [CZE]
97 Holtzberg, Julius [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Leber, Denis [DEU]
71 Plate, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lee, Nai Jai [NLD]
12 Hüttenberger, Christia [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Leigh, Simon [DEU]
25 Görzgen, Fabian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT]
52 Flipo, Matthieu [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Lepage, Guy [BEL]
98 Gilis, Lucas [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Lindner, Johannes [DEU]
74 Zhang, Yin [LUX] Won 2-0 vs. Londos, Ludvig J [DEU]
11 Perez, Julien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Longa, Piotr [POL]
96 Zantema, Kobus [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Matveeva, Anna [RUS]
81 Filatriau, Franck [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Maurer, Tobias [DEU]
45 Mccrae, John P [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Messow, Philip [DEU]
18 Stone, Dennis [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Michel, Justin [FRA]
63 Feldmann, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Milis, Michael [BEL]
34 Michels, Tim [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mostek, Sten-magnus [DEU]
106 Prost, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mutter, Daniel [DEU]
90 Khodasevich, Egor [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Nadeau-cossette, Thier [CAN]
49 Weidemann, Felix [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Niznansky, Milan [SVK]
101 Posoiu, Mircea Adrian [ROU] Won 2-0 vs. Pepi, Nicolas [BEL]
73 Pritsch, Max [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Perin, Lionel [FRA]
83 Sternhuber, Peter [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Petersen, Marc E [DEU]
78 Schwarz, Jens-oliver [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Pfeffer, Lukas [AUT]
102 Landgraf, Wolfgang [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Phillips, Ian [NLD]
29 Reijke, Sjoerd A [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Pilz, Stefan [DEU]
88 Bertiou, Simon [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Plamann, Sven [DEU]
108 Ciecior, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Plöger, Sabrina [DEU]
89 Cattrysse, Sabbe [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Prokaev, Alexey [RUS]
8 Ristovský, Tom [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Pruyt, Daan D [NLD]
95 Kuntze, Maximilian M [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Raeke, Thomas [DEU]
21 Mcnally, Sean H [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Riffert, Till W [DEU]
33 Bruckmeyer, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rotstejn, Jonathan [BEL]
7 Lutz, Patrick A [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
62 Grotenhuis, Thomas [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Saul, Philip [DEU]
19 Rosinski, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schulz, Philip [DEU]
14 Sutka, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Scott-vargas, Luis D [USA]
1 Loeb, Davy [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Sele, Yves [CHE]
23 Haaksman, Gijsbert [DEU] Drew 0-0-3 vs. Snepvangers, Bram [NLD]
79 Rodyukov, Fedor A [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Stefan, Jan [CZE]
69 Bösel, Björn [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stradner, Stefan [AUT]
2 Zidek, Arnost [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT]
92 Kalveram, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Teodorescu, Adrian [ROU]
9 Konieczny, Dominik S [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Thalheim, Martin [DEU]
42 Caekebeke, Evert [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Thiele, Fabian [DEU]
55 Köhler, Tim [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]
105 Naujoks, Maik [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Tiesler, Tobias [DEU]
35 Löffler, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Trossbach, Martin [DEU]
72 Hansen, André [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Uhing, Julian [DEU]
77 Rosada, Adrian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Van De Veen, Steffen [NLD]
43 Neirynck, Branco [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL]
56 Jeschke, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
24 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Staalduine, Matthi [NLD]
103 Elmiger, Mark [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Vandeur, Jeroen [BEL]
65 Fenaux-briot, Romain [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Vazquez, Francisco Fid [ESP]
3 Skålevik, Tore [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Wallin, Peter [SWE]
61 Schmeußer, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wilbrand, Robert [DEU]
54 Vantuch, Mates [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Winand, Tomas [ESP]
13 Reiter, Vincent [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Woltjes, Geertjan [NLD]
67 Tobiasch, Marc [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wysoczanski, Krzysztof [POL]
107 Sooss, Rolf [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Zafiris, Nico [DEU]
38 Kopec, Mateusz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Zimpel, Timo [DEU]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator