gpboch10

Grand-Prix Bochum: Round 10 Green Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
17 Boehmler, Aaron [DEU] 22 vs. Viehmann, Christian [DEU] 21
21 Kleiner, Sebastian [DEU] 21 vs. Wache, Paul [DEU] 21
23 Wolff, Morten [DEU] 21 vs. Hein, Dirk [DEU] 21
22 Erz, Tobias [DEU] 21 vs. Bizot, Tim / [NLD] 21
20 Valkeneers, Tom [BEL] 21 vs. Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] 21
25 Grygar, Jan [CZE] 21 vs. Winter, Sascha [DEU] 21
19 Pretterhofer, Kiaras [AUT] 21 vs. Kaufmann, David [DEU] 21
18 Primot, Armel [FRA] 21 vs. Sommerlade, Jan Philip [DEU] 21
24 Fegert, Klaus [DEU] 21 vs. Harloff, Mitja [DEU] 21
51 Rosenberger, Alexander [DEU] 21 vs. Garcia Mene, Alex [ESP] 21
50 Figura, Christian F [AUT] 21 vs. Janik, Maciej [POL] 21
39 Brucker, David [DEU] 21 vs. Cellerier-muller, Matt [FRA] 21
43 Budde, Jan-philipp [DEU] 21 vs. Boelens, Jasper [NLD] 21
42 Hugony, Francesco [ITA] 21 vs. Seiter, Florian [DEU] 21
41 Peuker, Thomas [DEU] 21 vs. Pedrakowski, Tomek [POL] 21
44 Spruyt, Braam [BEL] 21 vs. Brötzmann, Hendrik [DEU] 21
45 Theunis, Johan [BEL] 21 vs. Ho, Jun Feng Jack [SGP] 21
46 Kalmykov, Kirill [RUS] 21 vs. Yombi, Nicolas [DEU] 21
49 Boer, Robbin [NLD] 21 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU] 21
48 Meertens, Job [NLD] 21 vs. Vosahlik, Petr [CZE] 21
47 Zehm, Wolfgang [DEU] 21 vs. Dickmann, Patrick [DEU] 21
40 Gaul, Alexander [DEU] 21 vs. Lippi, Alessandro [ITA] 21
38 Vanek, Tomas [CZE] 21 vs. Orsini Jones, Matteo [DEU] 21
27 Brambilla, Davide [ITA] 21 vs. Severin, Thoralf [DEU] 21
37 Mayer, Manuel F [DEU] 21 vs. Tuduri, Ricard [ESP] 21
30 De Wael, Tom [BEL] 21 vs. Claudel, Maxime [FRA] 21
29 Ferretti, Elie [FRA] 21 vs. Chen, Ziming [NLD] 21
28 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] 21 vs. Vieren, Peter [BEL] 21
31 Geist, Jonathan [DEU] 21 vs. Schwarz, Stephan [DEU] 21
32 Maurer, Lukas [DEU] 21 vs. Ecker, Florian [DEU] 21
33 Stephan, Juergen [DEU] 21 vs. Gyselinck, Jelle [BEL] 21
36 Steeger, Thomas [DEU] 21 vs. Diehl, Kristof [DEU] 21
35 Platt, Karl Florian [DEU] 21 vs. Matignon, Guillaume [FRA] 21
34 Brusch, Felix [DEU] 21 vs. Alsheimer, Christoph [DEU] 21
26 Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] 21 vs. Calvetto, Marcello [ITA] 21
15 Thaler, Sebastian [DEU] 22 vs. Holmlund, Kristian [DEU] 22
16 Simon, Swen [DEU] 22 vs. Hauck, Christian [DEU] 22
14 Harding, Oyvind [NOR] 22 vs. Boness, Michel-andrej [DEU] 22
3 Melis, Bas [NLD] 25 vs. Frerichs, Jurgen [DEU] 24
11 Künzler, Matthias [CHE] 24 vs. Mundt, Tobias [DEU] 24
10 Prosek, Dominik [CZE] 24 vs. Jonsson, Andreas [SWE] 24
13 Raney, Tom E [USA] 24 vs. Mitamura, Kazuya [JPN] 24
8 Hofmann, Thorsten [DEU] 24 vs. Abou Omar, Ashraf [DEU] 24
9 Gribnitz, Gil-Dean [DEU] 24 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE] 24
12 Bilek, Tomas [CZE] 24 vs. Badura, Simon [DEU] 24
7 Steinsdörfer, Daniel [DEU] 24 vs. Steinborn, Robin [DEU] 24
4 Hopf, Marco [DEU] 24 vs. Philippczyk, Björn [DEU] 24
6 Hermans, Myrddin [NLD] 24 vs. Maier, Jordan [FRA] 24
5 Mcgovern, Mark [IRL] 24 vs. Barbier, Guillaume [FRA] 24
2 Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] 27 vs. Lee, Sok-yong [DEU] 25
1 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] 27 vs. Köstler, Jonas [DEU] 27
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator