gpboch10

Grand-Prix Bochum: Round 12 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Dupont, Benjamin [BEL] * BYE *
Florea, Dan [DEU] * BYE *
Grossmann, Pascal [DEU] * BYE *
Haaksman, Gijsbert [DEU] * BYE *
Pilz, Stefan [DEU] * BYE *
Spanos, John [GRC] * BYE *
Zehm, Wolfgang [DEU] * BYE *
Gribnitz, Gil-Dean [DEU] * BYE *
32 Hüttenberger, Christia [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Luff, Andre [DEU]
7 Zimmermann 9051115592, [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Steinborn, Robin [DEU]
9 Boehmler, Aaron [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Longa, Piotr [POL]
14 Winand, Tomas [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Raney, Tom E [USA]
17 Duignan, Thomas M [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stephan, Juergen [DEU]
24 Peuker, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dickmann, Patrick [DEU]
27 Harloff, Mitja [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ecker, Florian [DEU]
30 Seiter, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Block, Rouven [DEU]
34 Rosinski, Dennis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hermans, Myrddin [NLD]
38 Wallin, Peter [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ferretti, Elie [FRA]
39 Sutka, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
44 Watsfeldt, Elias [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Janik, Maciej [POL]
45 Ferrarese, Stefano [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Krause, Jens [DEU]
46 Boisen, Marc [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kuebler, Dennis [DEU]
49 Leigh, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Scott-vargas, Luis D [USA]
53 Wache, Paul [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Flipo, Matthieu [BEL]
58 Loeb, Davy [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Mitamura, Kazuya [JPN]
60 Hopf, Marco [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jessen, Johannes [DEU]
65 Grygar, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Snepvangers, Bram [NLD]
67 Brusch, Felix [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Meertens, Job [NLD]
71 Faber, Manuel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Maurer, Lukas [DEU]
72 Hufen, Emile [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Zhang, Yin [LUX]
78 Nordahl, Andreas [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Vieren, Peter [BEL]
82 Görtzen, Simon M [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lee, Sok-yong [DEU]
83 Mcnally, Sean H [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hugony, Francesco [ITA]
86 Schwarz, Stephan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Weidemann, Felix [DEU]
87 Wysoczanski, Krzysztof [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Maier, Jordan [FRA]
88 Badura, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brucker, David [DEU]
90 Asanov, Marat [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Feldmann, Daniel [DEU]
3 Kaufmann, David [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rotstejn, Jonathan [BEL]
18 Brötzmann, Hendrik [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kleiner, Sebastian [DEU]
20 Feyand, Florian F [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hauck, Christian [DEU]
21 Holmlund, Kristian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Cellerier-muller, Matt [FRA]
25 Spruyt, Braam [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Stradner, Stefan [AUT]
29 Ginter, Markus [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Mccrae, John P [DEU]
33 Jonsson, Andreas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bilek, Tomas [CZE]
48 Boley, Mario [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Chronopoulos, Bill [GRC]
59 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Woltjes, Geertjan [NLD]
61 Simon, Swen [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ristovský, Tom [CZE]
68 Hofmann, Thorsten [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Mayer, Manuel F [DEU]
79 Sele, Yves [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Summersberger, Helmut [AUT]
81 Lutz, Patrick A [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bosler, Fabian [DEU]
84 Wilbrand, Robert [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ruel, Antoine [FRA]
89 Schulz, Philip [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Thalheim, Martin [DEU]
1 Rosenberger, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kohl, Reinhold [DEU]
4 Erz, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schepker, Henning F [DEU]
8 Harding, Oyvind [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Thaler, Sebastian [DEU]
11 Perez, Julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Hein, Dirk [DEU]
12 Le Briand, Loic [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Garcia Mene, Alex [ESP]
16 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
22 Von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kalmykov, Kirill [RUS]
23 Vosahlik, Petr [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Löffler, Alexander [DEU]
26 Chen, Ziming [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Gyselinck, Jelle [BEL]
28 Theunis, Johan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Michel, Justin [FRA]
31 Köstler, Jonas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Melis, Bas [NLD]
35 Steeger, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Reiter, Vincent [DEU]
36 Elfgren, Bertil [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vanek, Tomas [CZE]
37 Calvetto, Marcello [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Rood, Dennis [DEU]
41 Mostek, Sten-magnus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Plate, Martin [DEU]
56 Caekebeke, Evert [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Viehmann, Christian [DEU]
57 Juza, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Lemoine, Vincent [BEL]
69 Perin, Lionel [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Hansen, André [DNK]
74 Orsini Jones, Matteo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Tuduri, Ricard [ESP]
76 Figura, Christian F [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. De Wael, Tom [BEL]
2 Platt, Karl Florian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schmidt, Thomas [DEU]
5 Herdzina, Wojciech [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Mcgovern, Mark [IRL]
6 Konieczny, Dominik S [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Abou Omar, Ashraf [DEU]
10 Bohny, Nico [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Budde, Jan-philipp [DEU]
13 Steinsdörfer, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Fegert, Klaus [DEU]
15 Matignon, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Pretterhofer, Kiaras [AUT]
19 Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Gaul, Alexander [DEU]
40 Frerichs, Jurgen [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Prosek, Dominik [CZE]
42 Ho, Jun Feng Jack [SGP] Won 2-1 vs. Philippczyk, Björn [DEU]
43 Geißler, Gunnar [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Yombi, Nicolas [DEU]
47 Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Dickmann, Fabian [DEU]
50 Geist, Jonathan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wolff, Morten [DEU]
51 Riffert, Till W [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Diehl, Kristof [DEU]
52 Biessmann, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Winter, Sascha [DEU]
54 Lippi, Alessandro [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Boelens, Jasper [NLD]
55 Thomsen, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Neidler, David [DEU]
62 Zidek, Arnost [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD]
63 Barbier, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Stone, Dennis [BEL]
64 Pedrakowski, Tomek [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Kratter, Filippo [ITA]
66 Severin, Thoralf [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Claudel, Maxime [FRA]
70 Sommerlade, Jan Philip [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Do Anh, David [CZE]
73 Boness, Michel-andrej [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bruker, Max-wilhelm [DEU]
75 Burgold, Lino [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Valkeneers, Tom [BEL]
77 Boer, Robbin [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Vazquez, Francisco Fid [ESP]
80 Künzler, Matthias [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Skålevik, Tore [NOR]
85 Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Kopec, Mateusz [POL]
91 Oberg, Kenny [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Van Staalduine, Matthi [NLD]
92 Joska, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Van De Veen, Steffen [NLD]
93 Kotas, Frantisek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Williamson, David [DEU]
94 Brambilla, Davide [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Primot, Armel [FRA]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator