Grand Prix–Brussels: Day 1 Blue Playerlist

  • Print
Active Players round 2 Country
Total Players 821
Dalliston, Shane P AUS
Abraham, Daniel AUT
Brandtner, Michael AUT
Eigner, Nikolaus AUT
Geberovich, Benjamin AUT
Holzinger, Thomas AUT
Kunwald, Christian T AUT
Mauhart, Christian AUT
Polak-rottmann, Oliver AUT
Pulker, Richard AUT
Rozhon, Benjamin AUT
Trejtnar, Andreas AUT
Adriaenssens, Gert BEL
Aga, Jeroen BEL
Allard, Cédric BEL
Allard, Jonathan BEL
Athanasulias, Philip BEL
Becks, Tim BEL
Benjamin, Wilczak BEL
Bernstein, Steve BEL
Beyens, Jan BEL
Billiau, Michel J BEL
Bleys, Tony BEL
Blindeman, Tim BEL
Bodart, Pierre BEL
Borremans, Matthias BEL
Bortoletto, Michael M BEL
Boucaut, Mathieu BEL
Braspennincx, Koen BEL
Brenac, Florian BEL
Butil, Jonathan BEL
Callewaert, Jerome BEL
Cattrysse, Sabbe BEL
Cavenaile, Mathieu BEL
Cavez, Benoit BEL
Chiarel, Federico BEL
Cleuren, Jurgen BEL
Close, Jean Sebastien BEL
Coghe, Michiel BEL
Collignon, Christophe BEL
Collins, Nick M BEL
Cordier, Kris BEL
D'haenens, Jean-jacques BEL
De Bosscher, Michael BEL
De Coster, Jan BEL
De Coster, Michael BEL
De Craemere, Seppe BEL
De Luca, Bruno BEL
De Pauw, Stijn BEL
De Roeck, Xavier BEL
De Troyer, Frederik BEL
De Vriendt, Jonas BEL
De Waegeneer, Joran BEL
Debacker, Jonathan BEL
Degavre, Damien BEL
Dekinder, Dries BEL
Delforge, Arnaud BEL
Delfosse, Pascal BEL
Delire, David BEL
Delvigne, Emmanuel BEL
Depouillon, Bert BEL
Derycke, Dieter BEL
Destenay, Renaud BEL
Di Gregorio, Nicolas BEL
Domenico, Marvella BEL
Dosimont, Amand BEL
Doucet, Niels BEL
Dufour, Chris BEL
Duignan, Thomas M BEL
Dulsster, Dries D BEL
Elsen, Tijs BEL
Emmanuel, Delaunoy BEL
Ferreira Horta, Manuel BEL
Flipo, Matthieu BEL
Foket, Kurt BEL
Francotte, Gwenaël BEL
Fransen 3208072921, Bart BEL
Froyen, Bart A BEL
Geeraerts, Jo BEL
Geuens, Peter BEL
Gonzalez, Juan BEL
Gossart, Simon BEL
Gossiaux, Joachim BEL
Gregoir, Christophe BEL
Gutman, Chase BEL
Gyselinck, Jelle BEL
Hage, Matthieu BEL
Hartmann, Michael BEL
Henry, Gregory G BEL
Hensen, Stijn BEL
Heylens, Benoit BEL
Horré, Bart BEL
Jackson, Joseph H BEL
Jacob, Hugo S BEL
Jankowski, Denis BEL
Junion, Cedric BEL
Knevels, Christophe BEL
Kocks, Sung BEL
Korstane, Stefaan BEL
Lamarriere, Geoffrey BEL
Lemaitre, Maxime BEL
Lemoine, Vincent BEL
Lenaerts, Mathi BEL
Lepage, Guy BEL
Li, Dennis BEL
Liekens, Patrick BEL
Limneos, Paul BEL
Lissens, Gil J BEL
Lorent, Steve BEL
Maerschalk, Thierry BEL
Mampaey, Herwig BEL
Marvilla, Manus BEL
Massart, Philippe BEL
Melis, Tom BEL
Melis, Xavier BEL
Mercier, Johny BEL
Milis, Michael BEL
Monin, Marc BEL
Moons, Dennis BEL
Moyaers, Evelien BEL
Neirynck, Branco BEL
Noé, Benjamin BEL
Paulis, Xavier BEL
Paulussen, Tom BEL
Pauwels, Shaun BEL
Pawlaczyk, François BEL
Pedoux, Sophie BEL
Peltier, Charles C BEL
Pieters, Yorick BEL
Plaetevoet, Quentin BEL
Polfliet, Bart BEL
Polfliet, Davy BEL
Puissant, Benjamin BEL
Pype, Tristan BEL
Quentin, Englebert BEL
Rensonnet, Pierre BEL
Rizzi, Michael BEL
Robert, Eric BEL
Ruelle, Maikel BEL
Saintjean, Geoffrey BEL
Sannen, Brenda BEL
Schietgat, Renzo BEL
Serbruyns, Joachim BEL
Servranckx, Jonathan BEL
Sirel, Mathieu BEL
Speltinckx, Bart BEL
Stephany, Pierre BEL
Steurs, Johan BEL
Stevens, Joakim BEL
Strijbos, Erik BEL
Strompers, Kevin BEL
Thibaut, Stephane BEL
Uittenbogaard, Kenny BEL
Van Audenhove, Kenny BEL
Van De Griendt, Freek BEL
Van De Steen, Glenn BEL
Van Den Cruyce, John BEL
Van Den Wouwer, Chris BEL
Van Der Made, Allard BEL
Van Hecke, Eddy BEL
Van Holsbeeck, Kristof BEL
Van Reusel, Brecht J BEL
Van Volsem, Geert BEL
Van Winckel, Erwin BEL
Vanden Broeck, Valentin BEL
Vandenberghe, Michel BEL
Vandenborre, Wim BEL
Vankerk, Gaetan BEL
Ver Eecke, Jan BEL
Verbanck, Pieter BEL
Verbeure, Stephanie BEL
Verbiest, Bart BEL
Verdoodt, Philip V BEL
Verly, Nathalie BEL
Vermeiren, Yves BEL
Vermeulen, Gunther BEL
Verstraeten, Kris BEL
Vieren, Pascal BEL
Vieren, Peter BEL
Volkaerts, Bram BEL
Vreckem, Kris BEL
Wens, Maarten BEL
Weyenbergh, Sebastien BEL
Weytens, Thijs BEL
Wijnings, Anouchka BEL
Wilfart, Jean BEL
Willemsens, Lars BEL
Wittesaele, Briek R BEL
Wouters, Joris BEL
Wouters, Robin BEL
Yu, Shao-chi BEL
Zeppetelli, Gianfranco BEL
Zimmerman, Eric BEL
Kirilov, Kaloyan T BGR
Terra, Hugo S BRA
Aguzzi, Arnaud CHE
Aguzzi, Evan CHE
Amrhein, Roland CHE
Boell, Benjamin CHE
Bohny, Nico CHE
Buser, Adrian CHE
Emmenegger, Damien CHE
Fischer, Jerome CHE
Ganz, Andreas CHE
Ismaïl, Bouaziz CHE
Kunz, Markus CHE
Meylan, Nicolas CHE
Reymond, Pascal CHE
Romano, Gregory CHE
Schneider, Jean CHE
Sormani, Reto CHE
Wöhle, Joshua CHE
Xu, Wei CHN
Bilek, Pavel CZE
Blohon, Lucas CZE
Brozek, Jan V CZE
Brozek, Petr CZE
Chvostek, Ondrej CZE
Hájek, Radim CZE
Haken, Adam CZE
Hanzálek Z, Jan CZE
Heligr, Jiri CZE
Janak, Tomas CZE
Knap, Cestmir CZE
Kolcarek, Petr CZE
Komanicky, Vladimir CZE
Kozak, Jonas CZE
Lysak, Zdenek CZE
Macak, Petr CZE
Marous, Roman CZE
Mendl, Michal CZE
Nedbal, Marek CZE
Pietryka, Martin CZE
Rac, Robert CZE
Saglena, Martin CZE
Sejkora, Svatopluk CZE
Sevcik, Miroslav CZE
Svoboda, Petr CZE
Tochácek, Daniel CZE
Ton, Jonathan CZE
Vantuch, Mates CZE
Vojkuvka, Bohumil CZE
Vorel, Jiri CZE
Baldus, Michael DEU
Becker, Arne DEU
Becker, Daniel DEU
Berdin, Britta DEU
Bergerhoff, Michael DEU
Bollmer, Holger DEU
Brenner, Martin DEU
Brockmann, Tim DEU
Bubnowski, Magdalena DEU
Budde, Jan-philipp DEU
Burgold, Lino DEU
Collinet, Patrick DEU
Considine, John DEU
Delis, Achilles DEU
Derpmann, Werner DEU
Dörner, Sascha DEU
Dreger, Tobias DEU
Drenkelfuß, Dominik DEU
Elgner, Jens DEU
Faber, Manuel DEU
Fiedler, Kai DEU
Frentzen, Patrick DEU
Geißler, Gunnar DEU
Germesin, Moritz DEU
Gierse, Alexander DEU
Görtzen, Simon M DEU
Görzgen, Fabian DEU
Grabowski, Bastian DEU
Gräfensteiner, Daniel DEU
Groß, Dennis DEU
Heinrich, Artie DEU
Henckel, Nikolas DEU
Hinrichs, Christoph DEU
Hittel, Matthias DEU
Hoff, Dirk DEU
Hollmann, Marc DEU
Hottmann, Alex DEU
Jäger, Marc DEU
Janßen, Matthias DEU
Jelecevic, Jan DEU
Joens, Klaus DEU
Kammer, Michael DEU
Kempf, Bastian DEU
Kienitz, Marc DEU
Kleinemeier, Dirk DEU
Klocker, Mario DEU
Kohl, Reinhold DEU
Köhler, Martin DEU
Köhler, Tim DEU
Kok Han, Gan DEU
Koller, Tobias DEU
Kreuz, Alexander DEU
Krueler, Jens DEU
Kunert, Thorsten DEU
Küppers, Leo DEU
Küppers, Vsevolod DEU
Lambrich, Benjamin DEU
Lange, Robert DEU
Langner, Matthias DEU
Leib, Jochen DEU
Leigh, Simon DEU
Libkin, Eugen DEU
Liederbach, Florian DEU
Lim, Markus DEU
Löchert, Johannes DEU
Löffler, Alexander DEU
Luy, Theo DEU
Malina, Oliver DEU
Marksfeld, René DEU
Mattes, Sebastian DEU
Meissner, Patrick DEU
Michels, Tim DEU
Mueller, Till C DEU
Neumann, Arthur DEU
Ohlhof, Frank O DEU
Ohlrogge, Christoph DEU
Ortmann, Christoph DEU
Pauli, Desiré DEU
Plagge, Julian DEU
Plue, Patrick DEU
Pritsch, Max DEU
Reinartz, Bernd DEU
Reiter, Florian DEU
Ritzka, Simon DEU
Roth, Daniel DEU
Roth, Lukas DEU
Rückl, Felix DEU
Rüger, Patrick DEU
Schäfer, Benedikt DEU
Scharfe, Tai W DEU
Schelian, Thorsten DEU
Schepker, Henning F DEU
Schild, Stefan DEU
Schmelz, Christian DEU
Scholten, Niclas DEU
Schraut, Andreas DEU
Schuray, Alexander DEU
Schwarz, Sascha DEU
Sebastien, Simon DEU
Simon, Swen DEU
Sinner, Denis DEU
Slawtschew, Slavtscho DEU
Sommerlade, Jan Philip DEU
Sparacio, Patricia DEU
Spenner, Dennis DEU
Steinborn, Robin DEU
Steinbrueck, Philipp DEU
Stolte, Jakob DEU
Stommel, Florian DEU
Sutor, Emanuel DEU
Tajak, Lukas DEU
Tang, Kiri DEU
Tomlinson, Michael DEU
Truong, Minh Thuan DEU
Tumpach, Markus DEU
Van Leeuwen, Sweitse J DEU
Vogt, Marc DEU
Wachall, Alexander DEU
Wallendorf, Jonas DEU
Warcholik, Manuel DEU
Weidemann, Paul DEU
Wels, Tobias DEU
Wilbrand, Robert DEU
Woida, Michael DEU
Wolff, Tobias DEU
Zahl, Benjamin DEU
Zeitler, Daniel DEU
Zelgert, Kai DEU
Ziesche, Sebastian DEU
Zimmermann, Martin DEU
Bensen, Jannik DNK
Christensen, Oscar DNK
Dich, Nicolaj DNK
Evald, Steffen DNK
Frank, Thomas DNK
Gram, Kasper DNK
Jensen, Uffe DNK
Lund Hansen, Nicolaj DNK
Michelsen, Mark DNK
Nielsen, Andreas Vigen DNK
Orum, Iohan W DNK
Ostergaard, Henning DNK
Rønneberg, Simon P DNK
Sorknæs, Johan DNK
Stilling, Per DNK
Boughton, Alex ENG
Bradley, Adie ENG
Clark, Nicholas A ENG
Corwood, James ENG
Craven, Chris ENG
Gardner, Daniel ENG
Horne, Mark ENG
Lanza, Paul ENG
Lei, Benjamin ENG
Mackie, Louis ENG
Mottram, Peter J ENG
Orsini Jones, Matteo ENG
Plummer, Richard ENG
Ritchie, James R ENG
Sellers, Stuart A ENG
Stevenson, Craig ENG
Wright, Mick J ENG
Alarcón, Jorge ESP
Aspas, Diego ESP
Domingo, Gonzalo ESP
Garrido, Manuel ESP
Gonzalez Henarejos, David ESP
Hernandez Magaña, Victor ESP
Illan Franco, Sebastian ESP
Jimenez Palmero, Alfredo ESP
Lag Brotons - Es, Alfonso ESP
Macaya, Pablo D ESP
Manas Jorda, Javier ESP
Monaj, Miguel ESP
Perez Rodriguez, Jose Carlos ESP
Pinazo, Jorge ESP
Rico Bleda, Alejandro ESP
Rodriguez, Jorge ESP
Sanchez, Eugeni ESP
Serrano, Denis ESP
Simón Martin, Alain ESP
Vizcaino, Gerard ESP
Kerem, Hannes EST
Luik, Herman EST
Vesman, Veigo EST
Alkio, Anssi FIN
Tuomi, Sami FIN
Vallin, Hannu FIN
Alexandre, Villot A FRA
Allouchery, Gonzague FRA
Amand, Frederic FRA
Ameeuw, Sébastien FRA
Arnaud, Christophe FRA
Audejean, Vincent FRA
Avendano B., Jorge A FRA
Baptiste, Nicolas FRA
Barbier, Guillaume FRA
Barsamian, Yann FRA
Bartezaghi, Fabrice FRA
Bedlewski, Arnaud FRA
Belfis, Mathieu FRA
Benoit, Cyril FRA
Bergeron, Anael FRA
Bertin, Pierre FRA
Besonhe, Dylan FRA
Bidinger, Mikael FRA
Bittner, Paul FRA
Bonzom, Serge Guy FRA
Bournizien, Guillaume FRA
Boussaudi, Eliott FRA
Cadinot, Julien FRA
Caillaba, Germain FRA
Cantara, Tamara FRA
Cardona, Ga_?lle FRA
Carette, Thomas FRA
Carton, Raphael FRA
Cataliotti, Julien FRA
Cestaro, Laurent FRA
Chatelain, Frédéric FRA
Chiche, Kevin FRA
Christophe, Sauvage FRA
Claudel, Maxime FRA
Clerc, Benjamin FRA
Cousinne, Christophe FRA
Cravo, Daniel FRA
Cromer, Guillaume FRA
Dale, Emmanuel FRA
Dambron, Antoine FRA
David, De Oliveira FRA
Debureau, Theauld FRA
Delion, Romain FRA
Deutschmann, Thierry FRA
Dezani, Jeremy FRA
Doco, Geoffrey FRA
Donnat, Jean FRA
Dorle, Anthony FRA
Dumontier, Laurent FRA
Durpoix, Fabien FRA
Duruy, Simon FRA
Fagnoni, Bertrand FRA
Faidherbe, Thibault FRA
Filatriau, Franck FRA
Forjan, Nicolas FRA
Gateaud, Maxime T FRA
George, Jean Sebastien FRA
Godineau, Manuel FRA
Gosset, Maxime FRA
Gourmanel, Emilie FRA
Gros, Florian FRA
Grossi, François FRA
Guerrand, Guillaume FRA
Guillot, Elric FRA
Hautot, Mathieu FRA
Heciak, Remi FRA
Henneton, Gilles FRA
Herve, Bourgeois FRA
Huynh, Thanh FRA
Jezequellou, Remi FRA
Jolly, Mathieu FRA
Jullien, Remi FRA
Kelterbaum, Catherine FRA
Kelterbaum, Richard FRA
Kitlasz, Marina FRA
Kostadinov, Dimitre FRA
Lafon, Charles FRA
Lagarde, Jeremie FRA
Le Briand, Loic FRA
Leemans, Kris FRA
Legroux, Simon FRA
Leroy, Quentin FRA
Lesieur, Raphael FRA
Levy, Olivier FRA
Levy, Raphael FRA
Lopes, Guillaume FRA
Maillet, Regis FRA
Malaussena, Fabrice FRA
Marchal, Gilles FRA
Martin, Francois FRA
Masson, Mathieu FRA
Mathis, Michel FRA
Matignon, Guillaume FRA
Maugard, Antoine FRA
Mauriac, Guillaume FRA
Maurin, Simon FRA
Mazy, Romuald FRA
Melin, Pierre FRA
Mercier, Lionel FRA
Michalec, Florian FRA
Michel, Guillaume FRA
Mockel, Marc FRA
Moreau, Martial FRA
Morel, Benjamin FRA
Nassif, Gabriel FRA
Naud, Jerome FRA
Nicolas, Gosciniak FRA
Nolf, Jerome FRA
Nouchi, Jonathan M FRA
Pagnac, Luc FRA
Palominos, Pablo FRA
Parchanowicz, Maxime FRA
Parchanowicz, Nicolas FRA
Parent, Victorien FRA
Pedrosa, Patrick FRA
Pereira, Eddy FRA
Perrier, Romain FRA
Petit, Marc FRA
Petit, Pierre FRA
Petitdemange, Laurent FRA
Picot, Pierre FRA
Pinchon, Pierre FRA
Piovan, Jerome FRA
Primot, Armel FRA
Prunet, Xavier FRA
Queste, Alexandre FRA
Renaud, Nicolas FRA
Rignault, Emeric FRA
Roffino, Adrien FRA
Romain, Petit FRA
Rorive, Matthieu FRA
Rosalie, Jimmy FRA
Samy, Mazouz FRA
Saumon, Adrien FRA
Schneider, Flavian FRA
Serpillon, Vincent FRA
Skolski, Johann FRA
Sommen, Pierre FRA
Tallandier, Vincent FRA
Tallon, Gregory FRA
Thierry, Nicolas N FRA
Thil, Stephane FRA
Timmins, Guillaume FRA
Toublanc, Alexis FRA
Vaillant, Nicolas FRA
Vandewynckel, Damien FRA
Venchiarutti, Philippe FRA
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume FRA
Weiten, Alban FRA
Zigrossi, Nicolas FRA
Amarantidis, Thanos GRC
Beligiannis, Taxiarhis G GRC
Daniilidis, Kostas GRC
Gouroutidis, Kiriakos GRC
Papadopoulos, Panagiotis GRC
Rozakeas, Socratis GRC
Triantafillou, Dimitris GRC
Voutsis, Othon J GRC
Bakos, Robert HUN
Csilla, Gócza HUN
Kocsis, Gabor HUN
Marton, Illes HUN
Somodi, Zoltán HUN
Strehli, Mate HUN
Szoke, Zoltan HUN
Tapody, Zoltan HUN
Tóth, Péter HUN
Curran, Ken IRL
Hinds, Cian IRL
Kenny, Martin B IRL
Looney, Fergus IRL
Shinkins, Stewart IRL
Smith, Chris IRL
Albanese, Federico ITA
Ambrosini, Marco ITA
Avedano, Andrea ITA
Bartolini, Valerio ITA
Bini, Paolo ITA
Caglio, Lorenzo ITA
Cipolleschi, Francesco ITA
Crielesi, Anacleto ITA
Deidda, Alessandro ITA
Falconetti, Matteo ITA
Faroldi, Fabio ITA
Magro, Francesco ITA
Miranda, Vincenzo ITA
Morello, Vittorio ITA
Neri, Riccardo ITA
Olivetti, Leonardo ITA
Parisi, Paolo ITA
Portaro, Alessandro ITA
Prete, Marco ITA
Ravagli, Luca ITA
Reale, Giuseppe ITA
Rizzi, Mattia ITA
Romagnoli, Luca ITA
Roseo, Fabio ITA
Ruggiu, Gianmaria ITA
Sassi, Alessandro ITA
Setti, Stefano ITA
Murakami, Keisuke JPN
Bulko, Liudmila LTU
Ligionis, Ignas LTU
Norkus, Marius LTU
Petkunas, Paulius LTU
Selivonec, Sergej LTU
Zavadzkis, Domantas A LTU
Bruck, Steve LUX
Geller, Michel Pierre LUX
Hild, Greg LUX
Rizhikov, Pavel LVA
Shatalin, Anton LVA
Goh, Gavin MYS
Black, Chris P NIR
Dodds, Christopher J NIR
Beaumecker, Mickael NLD
Beijerink, Pablo NLD
Bergman, Martin NLD
Bijen, Roger NLD
Boelens, Jasper NLD
Boer, Robbin NLD
Bron, Dany NLD
Camps, Sander NLD
Cheung, Yat-wing NLD
De Boer, Martijn NLD
De Boer, Wim NLD
De Haan, Floris Rutger NLD
De Jong, Niels NLD
De Rooij, Danny NLD
De Vries, Hanjo NLD
Deckers, Thijs NLD
Der Kinderen, Eric NLD
Dijkstra, Yoep NLD
Driessen, Thomas NLD
Engelan, Tom Leon NLD
Falger, Andrew NLD
Figlarz, Johan NLD
Florijn, Peter NLD
Fransen 2212457113, Bart NLD
Gerards, Remco NLD
Gijzen, Victor NLD
Glas, Leo NLD
Grove, Kevin NLD
Hamelink, Ronnie NLD
Hau, Kinsin NLD
Heijmans, Remke NLD
Hoff, Nick NLD
Hoogervorst, Antonio NLD
Hugen, Mark NLD
Jacobs, Maarten NLD
Janssen, Joris NLD
Kamstra, Yorben NLD
Kanis, Jeroen NLD
Karsten, Frank NLD
Keijser, Lennart NLD
Kiewit, Marco C NLD
Kleij, Rogier NLD
Koster, Olaf M NLD
Kwebeman, Erik-sander NLD
Le, Trung NLD
Lee, Nai Jai NLD
Linssen - Mestrom, Monique NLD
Linssen, Frank NLD
Luijten, Wouter NLD
Lyaruu, Philip Mtenga NLD
Manders, Fred NLD
Matthijsse, Martin NLD
Melis, Bas NLD
Meyer, Rudy G NLD
Niemeyer, Johnny J NLD
Oever, Roy V NLD
Oomen, Jasper NLD
Pannekoek, Andre NLD
Reusink, Paul NLD
Schaffhausen, Jeroen NLD
Schenk, Geert NLD
Schoot, Ray * NLD
Smets, Daan NLD
Sondag, Guido NLD
Speelmans, Jeroen NLD
Stricker, Bram NLD
Thunnissen, Robin NLD
Van Bakel, Rob NLD
Van Beek, Hugo NLD
Van Belle, Marco NLD
Van De Giessen, Renier NLD
Van Der Linden, Mark NLD
Van Der Pol, Floris NLD
Van Der Stok, Jochen NLD
Van Es, Guido NLD
Van Gool, Goffert A NLD
Van Leent, Peter NLD
Van Medevoort, Robert J NLD
Van Ravenzwaaij, Don NLD
Van Rooij, Peter NLD
Van Staalduine, Matthijs NLD
Van Tryen, Wietse NLD
Vd Wal, Alle M NLD
Veenis, Raymond T NLD
Verlinden, Folco NLD
Versluis, Onno NLD
Wessel, Coen NLD
Wessels, Frank NLD
Wijker, Joeri NLD
Wong, Man Hin NLD
Zijp, Teun NLD
Zwaan, Jesse NLD
Harding, Oyvind NOR
Bujok, Ruben POL
Gasior, Pawel POL
Jarocki, Konrad POL
Konieczny, Dominik S POL
Krawczyk, Szymon POL
Loeb, Davy POL
Musial, Lukasz POL
Rodzen, Leszek POL
Seta, Daniel POL
Sokolowski, Konrad POL
Szafranski, Karol M POL
Szymanski, Marek P POL
Tomeczek, Krzysztof POL
Tomiczek, Bartlomiej POL
Ulatowski, Przemyslaw POL
Wojciechowski, Bartosz POL
Alexandrino, Guilherme C PRT
Almeida, Tiago G PRT
Azevedo, Mario B PRT
Barbosa, Andre L PRT
Borba, Rodrigo PRT
Duque, Eduardo PRT
Miranda, Nuno PRT
Moreira, Marco PRT
Sá, António M PRT
Teixeira, Joao PRT
Teixeira, Rui PRT
Posoiu, Mircea Adrian P ROU
Andrejchikov, Denis J RUS
Antonova, Nadja RUS
Aristov, Boris RUS
Kotov, Anton RUS
Sekretarev, Nikita RUS
Shunkov, Valeriy RUS
Yashina, Valeria RUS
Zrelov, Maxim RUS
Milosevic, Aleksandar B SCG
Stajic, Milos SCG
Valuh, Branislav SCG
Ho, Jun Feng Jack SGP
Adame, Erik SVK
Durcan, Tomas SVK
Jalaksa, Filip SVK
Kralik, Ivan SVK
Minaroviech, Jan SVK
Sulik, Pavel SVK
Szegho, Dalibor SVK
Beks, Jakob SVN
Dolar, Robin SVN
Kunic, Peter SVN
Mihoci, Tadej SVN
Rus, Tine SVN
Rutar, Andrej SVN
Strubelj, Gregor SVN
Zunko, Bojan SVN
Åberg, Joakim SWE
Alberyd, Johannes SWE
Berg, Mikael SWE
Fernström, Andreas SWE
Furby, Mats SWE
Gill, Joakim SWE
Grankvist, Ola SWE
Gustafsson, Erik SWE
Håkansson, Ola SWE
Isakovic, Edvin SWE
Johansson, Tina SWE
Käll, Tim SWE
Liljefeldt, Olle M SWE
Lindberg, David SWE
Londos, Andreas SWE
Londos, Ludvig J SWE
Lundkvist, Martin SWE
Mathiasson, Mikael SWE
Rohman, Nicklas SWE
Sjöblom, Fabian SWE
Wall, Oscar SWE
Watsfeldt, Elias SWE
Sushalskyy, Sergiy UKR
Black, Samuel H USA
Maka, Gaby USA
Nofi, Kevin USA
Vidugiris, Gaudenis USA
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator