gpgot10

Round 2 Blue Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
131 Zvorc, Davin [SWE] 0 vs. Farlevik, Richard [SWE] 0
190 Zani, Gianluca [ITA] 0 vs. Karlsson, Alexander [SWE] 0
Yukuhiro, Ken [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Yoshikawa, Yuusuke [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Ylioja, Ilkka-aleksi [FIN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
69 Wouters, Robin [BEL] 3 vs. Lundell, Christian [SWE] 3
174 Wottrich, Fredrik [SWE] 0 vs. Evertsson, Mick [SWE] 0
19 Woltjes, Geertjan [NLD] 3 vs. Nymark, Torbjørn [NOR] 3
158 Wilson, Anton [SWE] 0 vs. Nordin, Lars [SWE] 0
111 Williamson, David [DEU] 3 vs. Hofmann, Mike [DEU] 3
133 Wigstrand, Peter [SWE] 0 vs. Frengstad, Kristoffer [NOR] 0
Weydahl, Anders [NOR] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Westberg, Jon [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
73 Wendt, Kristoffer [SWE] 3 vs. Ljungdahl, Thomas [SWE] 3
89 Weismann, Dominik [DEU] 3 vs. Simonsson, Ivar [SWE] 3
Watanabe, Yuuya [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
25 Wallin, Peter [SWE] 3 vs. Andersson, Alexander [SWE] 3
49 Wallgren, Jakob [SWE] 3 vs. Bonde, Michael [DNK] 3
112 Von Ortloff, Philipp [DEU] 3 vs. Ringstrom, Andreas [SWE] 3
61 Vila, Ferran F [ESP] 3 vs. Fontanella Borras, Llu [ESP] 3
Vila Garcia, Antonio J [ESP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
65 Viczian, Laszlo [HUN] 3 vs. Linden, Mikael N [SWE] 3
Viaene, Niels F [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
193 Vestman, Daniel [SWE] 0 vs. Wrammerfors, Stefan [SWE] 0
67 Vesman, Veigo [EST] 3 vs. Moilanen, Jere [FIN] 3
Verly, Nathalie [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Vazquez, Francisco Fid [ESP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
43 Van Stein Callenfels, [NLD] 3 vs. Vainikainen, Tommi A [FIN] 3
Van Nieuwenhove, Jan [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Van Lamoen, Tom [NLD] 3 * Awarded Bye *
3 Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL] 3 vs. Geuens, Peter [BEL] 3
Valkeneers, Tom [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
173 Vache, Alexandre [FRA] 0 vs. Westerlund, Sebastian [SWE] 0
12 Vaananen, Aleksi [FIN] 3 vs. Ahston, Kim [SWE] 3
Urosevic, Stefan [SCG] 3 * Awarded Bye *
166 Ulatowski, Przemyslaw [POL] 0 vs. Sivertsen, Gunnar Olai [NOR] 0
Turtenwald, Owen [USA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Tuomi, Sami [FIN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Tsumura, Kenji [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
30 Trost, Holger [DEU] 3 vs. Kilappa, Vantte [FIN] 3
Toikka, Seppo [FIN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
95 Tiinus, Joona [FIN] 3 vs. Baldvinsson, Einar A [ISL] 3
170 Thorvaldsen, Kine [NOR] 0 vs. Sternberg, Henrik [SWE] 0
Thore, Fredrik W [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Thor, Patrik [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
76 Thomson, Nicholas R [CAN] 3 vs. Johansson 2212286879, [SWE] 3
16 Tengblad, Johan [SWE] 3 vs. Weigardh, Marcus [SWE] 3
Telöken, Jonny [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
28 Telarov, Aleksa S [SCG] 3 vs. Schulmerich, Felix [DEU] 3
178 Svedby, Fredrik [SWE] 0 vs. Bengts, David [SWE] 0
153 Suurna, Reivo [EST] 0 vs. Myllykoski, Tuomas [FIN] 0
96 Sugaya, Hironobu [JPN] 3 vs. Fabbrizio, Paolo [ITA] 3
Ström, Tobias [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
134 Strandberg, Christian [SWE] 0 vs. Gabrielsson, Jan [SWE] 0
15 Stilling, Per [DNK] 3 vs. Edet, Johan [FRA] 3
120 Steinaa, Daniel [DNK] 1 vs. Aaboen, Rune [NOR] 0
Stark, Ben S [USA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
90 Stangl, Alexander [AUT] 3 vs. Båtbukt, Morten [NOR] 3
38 Soto Hernández, Rodrig [MEX] 3 vs. Nilsen, Magnus V [NOR] 3
Sønderskov, Dan [DNK] 0 * BYE *
188 Sønderkær, Dan [DNK] 0 vs. Johansson, Dennis [SWE] 0
Soh, Weng Heng [SGP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
121 Söderman, Mathias [SWE] 0 vs. Åberg, Johan [SWE] 0
168 Slater, Martin [SWE] 0 vs. Soderholm, Kenth G [SWE] 0
44 Skudas, Rokas [LTU] 3 vs. Kihl, Mads [NOR] 3
13 Skogen, Tor Håkon [NOR] 3 vs. Tang, Mikael [SWE] 3
124 Sjöstrand, Jonas [SWE] 0 vs. Backström, Mattias O [SWE] 0
175 Sjöstrand, David [SWE] 0 vs. Åberg, David [SWE] 0
180 Sjögren, Emil [SWE] 0 vs. Cassersten, Patrik [SWE] 0
184 Shurukhina, Maria [FRA] 0 vs. Hermans, Myrddin [NLD] 0
92 Selfjord, Emma [SWE] 3 vs. Karlsson, Patrik [SWE] 3
87 Sejkora, Svatopluk [CZE] 3 vs. Taranenko, Anastasia [NOR] 3
Seibold, Christian [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
152 Schwede, Sten [EST] 0 vs. Mauracher, Stephan [AUT] 0
162 Schrøder, Michael [DNK] 0 vs. Rönn, Johan [SWE] 0
93 Schram, Robert [SWE] 3 vs. Hedman, Anders [SWE] 3
52 Schmidt, Steffen [DEU] 3 vs. Sele, Yves [CHE] 3
182 Saul, Philip [DEU] 0 vs. Ekmark, Gunnar [SWE] 0
Saredo, Adrian [ARG] 3 * Awarded Bye *
82 Ryding, Erik A [SWE] 3 vs. Fischer, Jerome [CHE] 3
186 Rusthoi, Christoffer [SWE] 0 vs. Iveling, Christian [SWE] 0
77 Runge, Daniel P [SWE] 3 vs. Kilappa, Elina [FIN] 3
8 Rozman, Richard [SVK] 3 vs. Perez, Pedro M [ESP] 3
14 Rossi, Kevin [ITA] 3 vs. Luff, Andre [DEU] 3
118 Rohman, Nicklas [SWE] 1 vs. Jespersen, Rikard [SWE] 1
98 Rikberg, Svante [FIN] 3 vs. Van Oppenraaij, Robber [NLD] 3
74 Rhoton, Kenan [ESP] 3 vs. Rosati, Giulio [SWE] 3
132 Remstam, Emanuel [SWE] 0 vs. Forsstrom, Mikael [SWE] 0
72 Reiter, Florian [DEU] 3 vs. Hansen, Lasse Bo S [DNK] 3
83 Ratkevicius, Petras [LTU] 3 vs. Axberg, Patrik [SWE] 3
159 Rasmusson, David [SWE] 0 vs. Pauwels, Shaun [BEL] 0
154 Rasmussen, Martin [DNK] 0 vs. Naslund, David [SWE] 0
Raney, Tom E [USA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Ramquist, Niklas [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
24 Qvarnström, Michael R [SWE] 3 vs. Pakka, Esko [FIN] 3
23 Praistegaard, Mads [DNK] 3 vs. Giraldo, Borja [ESP] 3
91 Portaro, Alessandro [ITA] 3 vs. Zorzi, Giulio [ITA] 3
150 Portal, Fernando [ESP] 0 vs. Mällroth, Mikael [SWE] 0
114 Poquerusse, Remi [FRA] 3 vs. Jansson, Joakim [SWE] 1
94 Pinto, Antonio [ITA] 3 vs. Horno, Marcos [ESP] 3
80 Pinazo, Jorge [ESP] 3 vs. Zimmer, Georg W [DEU] 3
Persson, Fredrik [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
147 Panum, Thomas K [DNK] 0 vs. Lukashevich, Yauheni [SWE] 0
107 Olsson, Viktor [SWE] 3 vs. Roasnder, Axel [SWE] 3
119 Olsson, Johan [SWE] 1 vs. Karjalainen, Pekka [FIN] 1
70 Olsson, Andre [SWE] 3 vs. Franzén, Daniel [SWE] 3
7 Odlander, Carl [SWE] 3 vs. Nilsson, Andreas [SWE] 3
Ochoa, David A [USA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] 3 * Awarded Bye *
62 Nowicki, Adam [SWE] 3 vs. Kage, Sven [DEU] 3
Nordahl, Andreas [NOR] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Noorlander, Niels L [NLD] 3 * Awarded Bye *
172 Noordhoek, Johan C [NLD] 0 vs. Våge, Anders Emil [NOR] 0
181 Noordhoek, Henk [NLD] 0 vs. Dalebro, Jonas [SWE] 0
Nguyen, Tuong [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
6 Nerhus, Steinar [NOR] 3 vs. Boo, Jesper [SWE] 3
Nass, Matthew L [USA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
183 Närling, Jonathan [SWE] 0 vs. Helenius, Jaakko [FIN] 0
Myllymäki, Anssi S [FIN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Mygh, Sebastian [DNK] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Mrozek, Michal [POL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
192 Moreno Mulia, Ruth [MEX] 0 vs. Sovela, Jouni A [FIN] 0
Monsen, Haakon R [NOR] 3 * Awarded Bye *
5 Molin, Christian [SWE] 3 vs. Fagerberg, Fredrik [SWE] 3
103 Mogensen, Michael L [SWE] 3 vs. Oxelqvist, Rebecca [SWE] 3
36 Moden, Max [SWE] 3 vs. Köstler, Jonas [DEU] 3
130 Michan, Rimmy [DNK] 0 vs. Eliasson, Alexander [SWE] 0
113 Menzel, Ralf [DEU] 3 vs. Maurer, Tobias [DEU] 3
Massicard, Yann [FRA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
146 Masclans, Albert [ESP] 0 vs. Lind?n, Johan [SWE] 0
Manas Jorda, Javier [ESP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
115 Malm, Peter [SWE] 1 vs. Castejón, Dani [ESP] 1
Lyford-smith, David R [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
109 Ludvi, Taavi [EST] 3 vs. Laurila, Jesse [SWE] 3
Londos, Ludvig J [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
191 Löf, Ragnar [SWE] 0 vs. Malmodin, Tommy [SWE] 0
Ljungberg 6058541532, [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
102 Lippi, Alessandro [ITA] 3 vs. Dalgaard, Dennis [DNK] 3
Lindroth, Magnus [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Lindroos, Jani [FIN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Lindgren, Tommi [CHE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
142 Liljefeldt, Olle M [SWE] 0 vs. Kiefer, Lorenz [DEU] 0
Li, Alex [NLD] 3 * Awarded Bye *
56 Lesaege, Clement [FRA] 3 vs. Brandt, Kenneth [DNK] 3
42 Lehmann, Robert [AUT] 3 vs. Cloete, Werner [ZAF] 3
Larsson, David K [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Larsen, Bjarke [DNK] 3 * Awarded Bye *
129 Larsen, Aleksander Leo [NOR] 0 vs. Eklund, Fredrik [SWE] 0
55 Lanese, Ivan [ITA] 3 vs. Levin, Erik [SWE] 3
Lamprecht, Benjamin [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
117 Lampinen, Bjorn [SWE] 1 vs. Glimskog, Victor [SWE] 1
127 Lam, Jonathan Ho-mingh [NOR] 0 vs. Björk, Axel [SWE] 0
Kuo, Tzu Ching C [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Künzler, Matthias [CHE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
155 Krauland, Thomas [AUS] 0 vs. Nedbal, Marek [CZE] 0
110 Kraft, Rene [DEU] 3 vs. Ljungberg 7080207802, [SWE] 3
Kowal, Brian J [USA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
58 Kot, Jan [POL] 3 vs. Magallon, David [ESP] 3
48 Korotaev, Alex [RUS] 3 vs. Guild, Jake E [USA] 3
Körber, Philipp [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
78 Kofoed, Janus R [DNK] 3 vs. Luc, John [SWE] 3
Koch, Florian [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Knauf, Daniel [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
108 Klimov, Dmitriy [RUS] 3 vs. Piirainen, Tuomas [FIN] 3
149 Kiewit, Marco C [NLD] 0 vs. Lundkvist, Martin [SWE] 0
26 Kelterbaum, Morgane [FRA] 3 vs. Kettil, Mattias [SWE] 3
179 Keller Pedersen, Micha [DNK] 0 vs. Bergman, Carl [SWE] 0
1 Karppinen, Jesse [FIN] 3 vs. Talavera, Pedro [ESP] 3
Karlsson, Rickard A [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Kanis, Jeroen [NLD] 3 * Awarded Bye *
79 Kagge, Frode [NOR] 3 vs. Wellman, Fredrik [SWE] 3
160 Jurnicek, Lukas [CZE] 0 vs. Pederser, Thor [DNK] 0
50 Jünemann, Alexander [DEU] 3 vs. Svensson, Fredrik [SWE] 3
57 Jorem, Sigurd [NOR] 3 vs. Dietl, Christian [DEU] 3
185 Jonsson, Rasmus [SWE] 0 vs. Hjelme, Morten [NOR] 0
136 Jonassen, Kristoffer [NOR] 0 vs. Hendrikx, Koen [BEL] 0
Johansson, Viktor [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
34 Johansson, Tina [SWE] 3 vs. Labahn, Nikolas [DEU] 3
189 Johansson, Maria [SWE] 0 vs. Jorneus, Andreas [SWE] 0
141 Johansson, Joakim [SWE] 0 vs. Johansson, Sebastian [SWE] 0
45 Johansson, Erik [SWE] 3 vs. Rikola, Markku [FIN] 3
20 Johansson 3060148778, [FIN] 3 vs. Laeso Buch, Kaj [SWE] 3
Jensen, David R [DNK] 3 * Awarded Bye *
148 Janssens, Edwin [BEL] 0 vs. Lundberg, Robin [SWE] 0
Janse, Love [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Jankauskas, Tadas [LTU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
157 Janak, Tomas [CZE] 0 vs. Niemi, Christoffer [SWE] 0
144 Jalnas, Patrik [SWE] 0 vs. Larsson, Emil G [SWE] 0
187 Jakobsson, Mattias [SWE] 0 vs. Jaszczak, Mark [DNK] 0
163 Jacobsen, Ronny P [DNK] 0 vs. Sahl, Bo S [SWE] 0
99 Israelsson, Daniel [SWE] 3 vs. Inerot, Niclas [SWE] 3
Huang, Hao-shan [TWN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Holzinger, Thomas [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
126 Högfeldt, Vilhelm [SWE] 0 vs. Bengtsson, Mattias [SWE] 0
Herzog, Nicolai [NOR] 3 * Awarded Bye *
29 Hermansson, Emil [SWE] 3 vs. Naslund, Emkan [SWE] 3
167 Henriksen, André Melin [NOR] 0 vs. Sjöstrand, Martin [DNK] 0
122 Henkel, Niklas [DEU] 0 vs. Alexandersson, Marcus [SWE] 0
85 Heng, Chye Hwee [SGP] 3 vs. Blennow, William [SWE] 3
Hellgren, Robert [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
68 Hay, Chris [NZL] 3 vs. Borup, Paw R [DNK] 3
Hauck, Christian [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
22 Hanzálek Z, Jan [CZE] 3 vs. Heggø, Even L [NOR] 3
84 Hansen, André [DNK] 3 vs. Emmerechts, Jelle D [BEL] 3
75 Hammarberg, Daniel [SWE] 3 vs. Disenborg, Johan [SWE] 3
63 Halonen, Mikael [SWE] 3 vs. Westerlind, Magnus [SWE] 3
37 Halldorsson, Almar M [ISL] 3 vs. Ljungberg, Nils [SWE] 3
41 Hallberg, Niklas [SWE] 3 vs. Bøvolden, Nicolai [NOR] 3
135 Håkansson, Jesper [SWE] 0 vs. Hallberg, Rickard [SWE] 0
47 Gustafsson, Andreas [SWE] 3 vs. Persson, Max [SWE] 3
Gressens, Wim [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
171 Granfeldt, Tobias [SWE] 0 vs. Uhlan, Magnus [SWE] 0
Gotz, Milos [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
4 Gott, Jonathan [SWE] 3 vs. Lauritsen, Morten [DNK] 3
64 Gotfredsen, Anders [DNK] 3 vs. Noormägi, Ants-erik [EST] 3
Görzgen, Fabian [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Goldstein, Jeremie [FRA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
71 Glans, Anders S [SWE] 3 vs. Christensson, Thommy [SWE] 3
Giarola, Andrea [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Gesiot, Giovanni [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
97 Gerber, Timm [DEU] 3 vs. Olsã©n, Robert [SWE] 3
Geist, Jonathan [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Geiger, Juergen T [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
138 Forsman, Viktor V [FIN] 0 vs. Holm, Dan [SWE] 0
139 Flipo, Matthieu [BEL] 0 vs. Inglingstad, Are [NOR] 0
Filler, Michael [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
101 Fallgren, David [SWE] 3 vs. Thoren, Jonas [SWE] 3
Estratti, Samuele [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
51 Estberg, Nicklas [SWE] 3 vs. Rosenbak, Morten [DNK] 3
Englund, Simon E [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Endres, Martin [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
176 Elfving, Johan [SWE] 0 vs. Alstrom, Daniel [SWE] 0
Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
86 Eigert, Jonas F [SWE] 3 vs. Ritzka, Simon [DEU] 3
Dubber, Wilhelm [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Drobny, Radoslav [SVK] 3 * Awarded Bye *
40 Delphin, Nils Håkon [NOR] 3 vs. Petersen Vedgren, Nico [DNK] 3
De Jong, Jasper [NLD] 3 * Awarded Bye *
De Coster, Jan [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
46 Davidsson, Tomas [SWE] 3 vs. Schutzenhofer, Sabrina [AUT] 3
Dannemann, Joao Manoel [BRA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
100 Danilov, Pavel [SWE] 3 vs. Jarocki, Konrad [POL] 3
145 Dai, Chong Chong [NOR] 0 vs. Larsson, Joacim [SWE] 0
128 Coppola, Eric [ITA] 0 vs. Ekborg, Thomas [SWE] 0
59 Carratala Gil, Manuel [ESP] 3 vs. Baldus, Michael [DEU] 3
39 Carlsson, Per [SWE] 3 vs. Helmersson, Petter [SWE] 3
11 Carcelen, Raul [ESP] 3 vs. Öman, Jimmy [SWE] 3
81 Campanini, Tommaso [ITA] 3 vs. Pedersen, Kristian [NOR] 3
Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Caekebeke, Evert [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
143 Bystedt, Alexander V [SWE] 0 vs. Kroon, Renee [NLD] 0
106 Bylund, Mikael L [SWE] 3 vs. Eggen, Oddbjørn [NOR] 3
151 Bulaenko, Maria [SWE] 0 vs. Mårtensson, Peter [SWE] 0
Buchanan, Andrew G [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
88 Bruzgis, Vytautas [LTU] 3 vs. Evans, Peter [NOR] 3
10 Brumby, Gene [NZL] 3 vs. Oksanen, Roope [FIN] 3
Borges, Eduardo [BRA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Borderon, Julien [FRA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
165 Boning, Matthias [DEU] 0 vs. Shen, Hai Wei [NOR] 0
Boelsmand, Jeppe V [DNK] 3 * Awarded Bye *
177 Blot, Emmanuel [FRA] 0 vs. Andersen, Emil [DNK] 0
Blohon, Lucas [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
123 Bijen, Roger [NLD] 0 vs. Anker-nilssen, Rasmus [NOR] 0
2 Bigum, Alexander Olsen [NOR] 3 vs. Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP] 3
Biessmann, Oliver [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
9 Bertelsen, Daniel Smit [DNK] 3 vs. Sektnan, Kim [NOR] 3
17 Berkemeier, Chris [DEU] 3 vs. Samra, Manveer S [ENG] 3
32 Berggren, Mattias [SWE] 3 vs. Johannesson, Christian [SWE] 3
Bengtsson, Stefan [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Belova, Zoya [RUS] 3 * Awarded Bye *
104 Beg, Zaiem [USA] 3 vs. Andersson, Thomas [SWE] 3
21 Becker, Mattias [FIN] 3 vs. Haddemo, Peter [SWE] 3
66 Becker, Kalle V [FIN] 3 vs. Risan, Geir Morten [NOR] 3
35 Beaugrand, Romuald [CHE] 3 vs. Lehtinen, Jukka [FIN] 3
Baum, Philipp [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Barnini, Lorenzo [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Barkarsson, Unnsteinn [ISL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
125 Bard, Christian [SWE] 0 vs. Bauerett, Marc [DEU] 0
105 Bannwinkler, Benjamin [AUT] 3 vs. Petersen, Stefan K [DNK] 3
Bakhouch, Carl [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
33 Ayazalp, Ibrahim [NLD] 3 vs. Wöhrle, Sven [DEU] 3
156 Augusstson, Felix [SWE] 0 vs. Nielsen, Peter [DNK] 0
169 Åstedt, Erik [SWE] 0 vs. Solberg, Tage [NOR] 0
60 Arabi-eter, Samir [LBN] 3 vs. Bystedt, Anton [SWE] 3
31 Antikainen, Tomi P [FIN] 3 vs. Olsen, Jon [SWE] 3
140 Andersson, Perolof [SWE] 0 vs. Izsák, Szonja [DEU] 0
161 Andersson, Niklas K [SWE] 0 vs. Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] 0
54 Andersson, Magnus [SWE] 3 vs. Bjørnerud, Sveinung [NOR] 3
Andersen, Øyvind Wefal [NOR] 3 * Awarded Bye *
116 Álvarez Busto, Camilo [ESP] 1 vs. Andersson, Henrik [SWE] 1
137 Altsmid, Jakub [CZE] 0 vs. Holen, Sverre [NOR] 0
27 Almgren, Oscar [SWE] 3 vs. Gilis, Lucas [BEL] 3
53 Alberyd, Johannes [SWE] 3 vs. Holm, Malte [DNK] 3
Al Takrouri, Karim [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Ahonen, Teo [FIN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
18 Adebo Diaz, Juan Carlo [ESP] 3 vs. Boudewijn, Bart [NLD] 3
164 Abrahamsson, Per [SWE] 0 vs. Schiele, Martin [DEU] 0
Abe, Allison N [BRA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator