gpgot10

Round 14 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Lyford-smith, David R [ENG] * BYE *
Tuomi, Sami [FIN] * BYE *
Mrozek, Dominik [POL] * BYE *
28 Käll, Tim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Algander, Per [SWE]
3 Torstenson, Gusten [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Arneson, Øystein M [NOR]
20 Linden, Mikael N [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Barkarsson, Unnsteinn [ISL]
43 Floderus, Peter [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Becker, Kalle V [FIN]
13 Häggkvist, Sami [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Black, Samuel H [USA]
15 Watsfeldt, Elias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Blohon, Lucas [CZE]
16 Li, Alex [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Brackmann, Aaron [DEU]
62 Nosowicz, Karol [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Calcano, Christian [USA]
48 Oberg, Kenny [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA]
39 Vallin, Hannu [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Christensson, Thommy [SWE]
50 Lindroos, Jani [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. De Coster, Jan [BEL]
31 Landgraf, Svante [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Drobny, Radoslav [SVK]
14 Harding, Oyvind [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Dubber, Wilhelm [SWE]
58 Ahston, Kim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK]
19 Viaene, Niels F [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Furby, Mats [SWE]
36 Olsson, Marcus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Geiger, Juergen T [DEU]
8 Caron, Jean Marc [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Geist, Jonathan [DEU]
54 Nordahl, Andreas [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Görtzen, Simon M [DEU]
47 Lund, Kim [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Görzgen, Fabian [DEU]
18 Luff, Andre [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gräfensteiner, Tobias [DEU]
30 Herzog, Nicolai [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Gregoir, Christophe [BEL]
57 Åström, Jens [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Halldorsson, Almar M [ISL]
24 Ochoa, David A [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Hedbäck, Tore [SWE]
17 Englund, Simon E [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hermansson, Emil [SWE]
7 Manas Jorda, Javier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Holzinger, Thomas [AUT]
40 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonassen, Kristoffer [NOR]
49 Guedj, Thomas [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonsson, Anton [SWE]
12 Hansen, Lasse Bo S [DNK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Jorstedt, Mattias O [SWE]
4 Kajala, Jussi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Kanis, Jeroen [NLD]
9 Tiinus, Joona [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Kjelsaas, Lars Furu [NOR]
41 Estratti, Samuele [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Knauf, Daniel [DEU]
2 Saporito, Thiago [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. Kofoed, Janus R [DNK]
23 Jönsson, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Körber, Philipp [DEU]
10 Szegho, Dalibor [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Korsell, Samuel [SWE]
42 Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Köstler, Jonas [DEU]
35 Trallero, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Kot, Jan [POL]
44 Mauhart, Christian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Ljungberg, William [SWE]
33 Kvalo, Tarjei [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
5 Andersen, Øyvind Wefal [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Magallon, David [ESP]
46 Giarola, Andrea [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Martell, Tom [USA]
52 Borges, Bruno [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Mitamura, Kazuya [JPN]
26 Lowejko, Samuel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Moisio, Erkka I [FIN]
53 Yukuhiro, Ken [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Mori, Katsuhiro [JPN]
32 Huang, Hao-shan [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN]
61 Scott-vargas, Luis D [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Persson, Fredrik [SWE]
11 Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Poquerusse, Remi [FRA]
34 Schmidt, Steffen [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rikola, Markku [FIN]
27 Stockdale, Leif [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Rohde, Helge U [NOR]
22 Jensen, David R [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Ryding, Erik A [SWE]
45 Wallgren, Jakob [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Sacher, Aj [USA]
38 Antikainen, Tomi P [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
1 Vieren, Peter [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Seibold, Christian [DEU]
37 Adebo Diaz, Juan Carlo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Sejkora, Svatopluk [CZE]
63 Pauwels, Shaun [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Snepvangers, Bram [NLD]
29 Jakobsen, Martin [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Sundberg, Kalle [FIN]
60 Abe, Allison N [BRA] Won 2-0 vs. Thor, Patrik [SWE]
56 Eklund, Andreas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Valori, Markus [FIN]
25 Lehmann, Robert [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Watanabe, Yuuya [JPN]
59 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Woods, Conley L [USA]
6 Possemiers, Ben [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Yamamoto, Akimasa [JPN]
55 Nielsen, Brian E [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Yeh, Gottlieb [DEU]
51 Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Yoshikawa, Yuusuke [JPN]
21 Ström, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Zimmermann, Martin [DEU]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator