gpgot10

Round 5 Green Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
206 Samra, Baljeet [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Staaf, Sebastian [SWE]
205 Wiktorsson, Patrick [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Espenes, Vidar [NOR]
204 Hardstam, Johan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Augusston, Hans [SWE]
203 Schemm, Charlotte [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Edberg, Marcus [SWE]
202 Pulli, Pekka [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Vranken, Sven [BEL]
201 Grondahl, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Danielsen, Richard [SWE]
200 Vihko, Marika [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Westlund, Fredrik [SWE]
199 Nilsson, Rickard [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Söderlund, David [SWE]
198 Collell, Oriol [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Cattrysse, Sabbe [BEL]
197 Henriksen, Jørgen [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Augustsson, Max [SWE]
196 Lind, Daniel [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Von Ortloff, Jan [DEU]
195 Hloch, Petr [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Venzik, Ladislav [SVK]
194 Mörzinger, Philipp [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Lindboe, Martin [NOR]
193 Green, August [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Giacomelli, Franco [ITA]
192 Kjellgren, Adam [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Mikuscak, Daniel [SVK]
191 Pietilä, Simon [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Lindstrom, Dennis E [FIN]
190 Dahl, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Sahlin, Markus [SWE]
189 Rosinski, David [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ericsson, Oscar [SWE]
188 Svensson, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Attestog, Siw [SWE]
187 Lantz, Marco J [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Pedersen, Karina Y [DNK]
186 Schou, Jens [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Petersen, Erland [NOR]
185 Søbygge, Kristian B [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Jonsson, Daniel S [SWE]
184 Kârrstrand, Niklas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Claes, Joeri [BEL]
183 Davidsson, Simon [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Petrov, Igor M [RUS]
182 Koivisto, Antti J [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Armenteros Liebanas, J [ESP]
181 Yeh, Gottlieb [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Malmodin, Dennis [SWE]
180 Gamblin, Patrick M [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Jonsson, Joakim [SWE]
179 Helgason, Egill [ISL] Won 2-1 vs. Svoboda, Petr [CZE]
178 Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vila Garcia, Miguel [ESP]
177 Jessen, Johannes [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gustavsson, Björn [SWE]
176 Secher, Joachim [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Nilsson, Johan P [SWE]
175 Pot, Andre [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Lundberg, Jonas [SWE]
174 Kilappa, Tatu [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Leander, Erik S [SWE]
173 Amundsen, Rune [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Øverseth, Karsten [NOR]
172 Jelecevic, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Alegi, Nelson [SWE]
171 Christensen, Allan B [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Olivetti, Leonardo [ITA]
170 Thalén, Björn [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gökhan, Sahin [DEU]
169 Ellingsen, Mats [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Wolff, Tobias [DEU]
168 Persson, Viktor [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kapor, Milos [SCG]
167 Malmberg, Jack [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Szegho, Dalibor [SVK]
166 Diel, Christopher [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Isaksson, Mikael [SWE]
165 Berg, Mikael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Koller, Tobias [DEU]
164 Kuukka, Jarno J [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Leppänen, Jimmy O [SWE]
163 Venancio, Ricardo M [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Vaittinen, Joonas [FIN]
162 Rönnkvist, Per [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vidal, Juan [ESP]
161 Sim, Chapman [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Pettersson, Niklas [SWE]
160 Hentze, Steffen [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Nilsson, Axel [SWE]
159 Methner, Frank [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Baptiste, Nicolas [FRA]
158 Blindow, Laurentius [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kelterbaum, Catherine [FRA]
157 Sundberg, Kalle [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Jessen, Kristian [DNK]
156 Fredriksson, Emil [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Schoeld, Haakan [SWE]
155 Adamsson, Daniel C [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Rydningen, Oystein [NOR]
154 Andreasson, Vincent [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Sørensen, Jesper H [DNK]
153 Haug, Sverre [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Kunwald, Christian T [AUT]
152 Arneberg, Åne [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Liewendahl, Christophe [FIN]
151 Lindqvist, Benjamin L [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Engstrvöm, Viktor [SWE]
150 Johansen, Arve [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Sjølin, Henrik [NOR]
149 Gabrielsson, Emil [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Høglund, Kim [NOR]
148 Mygland, Aksel Nes [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Krantz, Thomas [SWE]
147 Fryland, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Neo, Alvin [SGP]
146 Hedlund, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Giarola, Filippo [ITA]
145 Böhm, Philip [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hagen, Andreas [SWE]
144 Brorsson, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Holmstedt, Rolf [SWE]
143 Bergenfeldt, Bjorn [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Karlsson, Rikard [SWE]
142 Niklasson, Per [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Feher, Attila [HUN]
141 Andersson, Gusten [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hvitved, Henrik [DNK]
140 Stubbard, Thomas [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Abou Omar, Ashraf [DEU]
139 Kjeldsen, Jeppe [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Åberg, Joakim [SWE]
138 Ahlberg, Johan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Tremyr, Morten [NOR]
137 Schmidt, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rohm, Bjorn [NOR]
136 Rondin, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kirkemo, Thomas [NOR]
135 Boqvist, Erik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lerche, Bernd [DEU]
134 Nordgren, Niklas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Morys, Stefan [DEU]
133 Salbark, Per [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nyström, Tomi J [FIN]
132 Bhagat, Zohar N [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Ganz, Andreas [CHE]
131 Westling, Tomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Rikard [SWE]
130 Carcelen, Pascual [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Jedefeldt, Patrick [FIN]
129 Edberg, Mathias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Stenberg, David [SWE]
128 Brinning, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sandell, Jo-inge [NOR]
127 Nielsen, Andreas Vigen [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Svensson, Johan [SWE]
126 Larsson, Rikard [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Andersson, Christopher [SWE]
125 Kitlasz, Marina [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Brade, Raphael [DEU]
124 Hallgren, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Björk, Arne [SWE]
123 Nowaczyk, Marlena [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Schwarz, Sascha [DEU]
122 Jansson, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kesminaite, Aiste [LTU]
121 Sahlberg, Martin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Holm, Fredrik [SWE]
120 Bank, Elias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Vasileiou, Vasilis [GRC]
119 Øhn, Bengt Egil [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Lundin, Martin [SWE]
118 Lüddecke, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vaso, Laertis [GRC]
117 Öster, Carl-johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lindenbaum, Johan [SWE]
116 Neumann, Mats [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Friedman, Ben S [USA]
115 Milis, Michael [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Adams, Olaf [NLD]
114 Ruess, Jan H [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gutesa, David [SCG]
113 Reitbauer, David E [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Elfgren, Rikard [SWE]
112 Buser, Adrian [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sabljak, Robin [SWE]
111 Lontri, Andrea [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Calcano, Christian [USA]
110 Sørensen 4212276811, J [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Arndt, Melanie [DEU]
109 Hedbäck, Tore [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Michel, Marcus H [SWE]
108 Valori, Markus [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Melin, Anders [SWE]
107 Wall, Oscar [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Rachid, Denniz [SWE]
106 Guimaraes, Bruno G [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Arneson, Øystein M [NOR]
105 Gustafsson, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Henriksson, Christoffe [SWE]
104 Ludewig, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Miguel Turu, Albert [ESP]
103 Rohde, Helge U [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Navarro, Adrian H [ESP]
102 Norlander, Karl [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Holmstedt, Gunnar [SWE]
101 Poeiras, Fabio [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Zulian, Simone [ITA]
100 Sending, Valemon [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Sørensen 4212348092, J [DNK]
99 Martinello Da Costa, P [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Meertens, Job [NLD]
98 Bornelöv, Susanne [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sjodahl, Gottfrid [SWE]
97 Corwood, James [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Martell, Tom [USA]
96 Bossow, Janus [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Neal, Stephen A [USA]
95 Berglund, Axel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Korsell, Samuel [SWE]
94 Florent, Lucas [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Jorstedt, Mattias O [SWE]
93 Sasaki, Yuuta [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Weiss, Gregory H [USA]
92 Eklund, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wescoe, Craig D [USA]
91 Sjoblom, Max [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT]
90 Almelund, Joakim [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Almquist, Christoffer [SWE]
89 Calzolari, Lorenzo [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Johansson, Pontus [SWE]
88 Angelin, Marcus [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Galovic, Dusan [SCG]
87 West, Alexander M [ARG] Lost 1-2 vs. Arnö, Björn [SWE]
86 Eriksson, Simon [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Menten, Robbert [BEL]
85 Kibler, Brian M [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kajala, Jussi [FIN]
84 Tärnqvist, Nils [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Fagerberg, Nils [FRA]
83 Da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Nilsson, Johan [SWE]
82 Bäck, Rickard [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ahlinder, Victor [SWE]
81 Eriksson, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Vallin, Hannu [FIN]
80 Sbrulli, Stefano [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Linder, David [SWE]
79 Rizzi, Mattia [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Käll, Tim [SWE]
78 Humalamaki, Antti [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Wulf, Jesper P [DNK]
77 Schultz-nielsen, Marti [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Peterson, Daniel [SWE]
76 Fischer, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lowejko, Samuel [SWE]
75 Christensen, Oscar [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindblad, Andreas [SWE]
74 Hall, Felix [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Tossavainen, Timmy [SWE]
73 Silfver, Ahti [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Törnros, Mats [SWE]
72 Reijmersdal, Niels V [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Swartz, Noah W [USA]
71 Colombi, Giovanni [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Kuisma, Matti [FIN]
70 Dahl, Joel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hufen, Emile [NLD]
69 Steinaa, Peter [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Nosowicz, Karol [POL]
68 Olofsson, Per [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Svalestuen, Yngve [NOR]
67 Gorghetto, Alvise [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Gail, Jan-Errit [DEU]
66 Jansson, Peter [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ripa, Jan [SWE]
65 Hedström, Arvid [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Åström, Jens [SWE]
64 Goddik, Hans Jacob [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN]
63 Anesten, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ingvarsson, Per [SWE]
62 Chrintz, Henrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Grove, Kevin [NLD]
61 Jönsson 4212349812, An [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Caron, Jean Marc [ITA]
60 Woods, Conley L [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Hedman, Daniel [SWE]
59 Lenander, Richard [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Petkunas, Paulius [LTU]
58 Ullenius, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Pestov, Evgeny [RUS]
57 Duignan, Thomas M [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lozinski, Michal [POL]
56 Charlton, Conor [NIR] Lost 1-2 vs. Floderus, Peter [SWE]
55 Dreger, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ferrara, Giacomo [ITA]
54 Vantuch, Mates [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
53 Magnusson, Petter A [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Rade, Olle [SWE]
52 Månsson, Daniel D [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Melis, Bas [NLD]
51 Algander, Per [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kristensson, Martin [SWE]
50 Nicklasson, Glenn [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. De Graat, Julien [DEU]
49 Kadooka, Toshiyuki [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Stockdale, Leif [SWE]
48 Ljungberg, Ludwig [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lehtinen, Markus [FIN]
47 Jakobsen, Martin [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL]
46 Tumpach, Markus [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bork, Thomas H [DNK]
45 Possemiers, Ben [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Matignon, Guillaume [FRA]
44 Hansson, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Kirsten, Filip [SWE]
43 Engelberg, Lars J [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Guedj, Thomas [FRA]
42 Schröder, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Osterberg, Rickard [NOR]
41 Moden, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Forsberg, Mikael A [SWE]
40 Baumert, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kvalo, Tarjei [SWE]
39 Rønneberg, Simon P [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Eddie [SWE]
38 Nielsen, Brian E [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Oswaldsson, Häkan [SWE]
37 Kmet, Adam P [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Öhman, Janne [FIN]
36 Oberg, Kenny [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Saporito, Thiago [BRA]
35 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Vanrie, Wim [BEL]
34 Marr, Mat [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Brackmann, Aaron [DEU]
33 Saito, Tomoharu [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Kumok, Vadim [RUS]
32 Lund, Kim [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Mrozek, Dominik [POL]
31 Gräfensteiner, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nyström, Per [SWE]
30 Häggkvist, Sami [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Ströh, Kim [DNK]
29 Deltour, Louis [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Mitamura, Kazuya [JPN]
28 Torstenson, Gusten [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Bakkehaug, Christian [NOR]
27 Thille, Carl [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Yamamoto, Akimasa [JPN]
26 Kaaria, Topi-pekka [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE]
25 Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Mori, Katsuhiro [JPN]
24 Olsson, Marcus [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
23 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonsson, Anton [SWE]
22 Harding, Oyvind [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Vieren, Peter [BEL]
21 Dictus, Mark [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Åkesson, Christian [SWE]
20 Furby, Mats [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Tsioutas, Panagiotis [GRC]
19 Bohny, Nico [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Joebstl, Markus [AUT]
18 Lindström, Martin R [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Trallero, Ivan [ESP]
17 Larena, Daniel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Bystedt, Robert [SWE]
16 Musmacher, Thomas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Scott-vargas, Luis D [USA]
15 Tajak, Lukas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Valkamaa, Sami [FIN]
14 Carlsson, Simon [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Zander, Bernhard [SWE]
13 Kjelsaas, Lars Furu [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Hodgson, Paul [ENG]
12 Black, Samuel H [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Kratter, Filippo [ITA]
11 Görtzen, Simon M [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Moisio, Erkka I [FIN]
10 Sundberg, Erik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Mojtahedy, Babak [DEU]
9 Enzenhofer, Andreas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Malin, Antti E [FIN]
8 Landgraf, Svante [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Luna, Javier A [ARG]
7 Elfgren, Bertil [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Gräfensteiner, Daniel [DEU]
6 Kristensen, David [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Snepvangers, Bram [NLD]
5 Watsfeldt, Elias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Zimmermann, Martin [DEU]
4 Airaksinen, Mikko [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Mauhart, Christian [AUT]
3 Sacher, Aj [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Koska, Adam [CZE]
2 Borges, Bruno [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Yoshihara, Yamato [JPN]
1 Kraftling, Petter [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Fosse, Jostein [NOR]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator