Grand-Prix Hanover: Round 1 Results (Green Bracket)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Abraham, Daniel [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
32 Adams, Olaf [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Gathemann, Helge [DEU]
27 Adler, Max [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schneider, Dominik [DEU]
61 Ahrens, Jannik [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schmittbuettner, Bernd [DEU]
45 Albrecht, Dominik [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lachevre, Jerome [FRA]
Anders, Torsten [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Andersen, Rune Martens [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Andrejchikov, Denis J [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Azevedo, Mario B [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
44 Banse, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Streithof, Henrik [DEU]
23 Bartels, Hauke [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Niehaus, Benjamin [DEU]
37 Bartels, Nils [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Clara, Sergi [ESP]
64 Barth, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Steppuhn, Klas [DEU]
Bas, Andrej [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Bastos, Frederico [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Bauer, Karim [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
66 Bauer, Maximilian J [DEU] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Dimitriu, Alexandru N [ROU]
Beckmann, Bertram [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bering, Juergen H [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bertiou, Simon [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
30 Black, Dylan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Roy, Julien [FRA]
Blümel, Jan-eric [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
12 Boavida, Pedro [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Brix, Tobias [DEU]
Boelens, Jasper [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Bokor, Peter [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Born, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bossow, Janus [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Boyer, David [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Brachmann, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bracht, Maximilian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brandt, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brandtner, Michael [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Brenner, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Burgold, Lino [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Buttner, Kevin F [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Cardoso, Ricardo [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Chatenier, Nick F [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Chen, Ziming [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Chronopoulos, Bill [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Chudoba, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Cifka, Stanislav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Clark, Nicholas A [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Connolly, Bryan [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Constâncio, Filipe [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Corbera Bellalta, Marc [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Costa, Frederico [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Costa, Nuno [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
28 Crisci, Nikolas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Figlarz, Johan [NLD]
Csizmadia, Peter [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Czapor, Grzegorz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
52 Daamichen, Marvin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kraft, Lukas [CZE]
David, Do-anh [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
De Bosscher, Cedric [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
De Graat, Julien [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
De Rooij, Danny [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
88 Deloly, Mathieu [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Huber, Felix-juerg [CHE]
14 Detert, Kevin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Winkler, Axel [DEU]
Devine, Andrew [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Diekjobst, Lukas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Dijt, Sven [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
122 Ditterich, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wellmann, Marco [DEU]
Dolenc, Andrej [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
54 Dornick, Jonas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kolp, Johann [DEU]
76 Drewes, David [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schulz, Michael [DEU]
Dudziec, Tomasz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Dziekan, Lukasz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Eckschlager, Markus [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
73 Ehrismann, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schwarz, Christian [DEU]
Englund, Simon E [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Erinin, Dimityr A [BGR] * Awarded Bye *
91 Esteves, Julio [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Struß, Martin [DEU]
Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
58 Feja, Steffen [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Herrmann, Florian [DEU]
Ferreira, Narciso [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Fiedler, Kai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Finžgar, Nejc [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Fornasari, Michele [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Fricke, Arne [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
42 Galusik, Marcin [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Biermann, Patrick [DEU]
48 Gansel, Toni [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bettelhaeuser, Eike [DEU]
Garcia, Sergio [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Garzon, David [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Gateaud, Maxime T [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Geißler, Gunnar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
1 Gerber, Christoph [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kleindienst, Pascal [DEU]
Giusti, Emanuele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
77 Glowalla, Jonas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gustavsson, Gustav [CHE]
65 Goedel, Joern [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Boekel, Robert [DEU]
Görtzen, Simon M [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
107 Gosch, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Meser, Andreas [DEU]
10 Gottlieb, Peter [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Becker, Arne [DEU]
20 Grabowski, Jannis [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Ohlmann, Daniel [DEU]
Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Grimmer, Jasper [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Grünauer, Simon [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
123 Grund, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Peters, Tom [DEU]
Gruson, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
86 Hamann, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Van Der Linden, Mark [NLD]
Hanzálek Z, Jan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Hauser, Matthias [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Hebky, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
47 Hedemann, Marcel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Chandrinos, Giorgos [GRC]
Heigerer, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
46 Henatsch, Jonas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rutenberg, Michael [DEU]
26 Henze, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pfefferkorn, Jakob [DEU]
Hermann, Manfred [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
68 Herzog, Andre [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Fehir, Ivan [AUT]
102 Heuser, Jasper Finn [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ginter, Markus [DEU]
Hittel, Matthias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hoffmann, Elias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Holzinger, Thomas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Hottmann, Alex [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Huke, Lothar [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
120 Huls, Jeffrey [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Bannwinkler, Benjamin [AUT]
Huschner, Roland [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
9 Huss, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wellens, Wilson [BEL]
87 Hüttel, Eric [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kabisch, Marvin [DEU]
13 Jahns, Simon [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Sisu, Andrei [ROU]
Jahoda, Jakub [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
108 Jakobsen, Andreas [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Müller, Norbert [DEU]
97 Janssen, Joris [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Brinkmann, Jan [DEU]
Jell, Phillip [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, David R [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Marten [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Jerabek, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
21 Jeraj, Ales [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Castro Escudero, Edu [ESP]
Jickeli, Christian M [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Joens, Klaus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
53 Johansson, Louise [DNK] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Streit, Stephan [DEU]
Jolly, Mathieu [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Kaltofen, Moritz [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kammer, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Karafotis, Konstantino [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
126 kelterbaum, catherine [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Wacker, Jan [DEU]
90 Kempe, Jörg [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schov, Michael [DEU]
125 Kempf, Bastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gründler, Stefan [DEU]
Kerem, Hannes [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Kiefer, Lorenz [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
121 Kiehn, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Knelangen, Matthias [DEU]
Kleij, Rogier [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
36 Klingbeil, Berthold [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bethke, Patrick [DEU]
34 Klocke, Dennis [DEU] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Surynek, Tomas T [CZE]
112 Knevels, Christophe [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Hennings, Philipp [DEU]
Kochurov, Andrey [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Koller, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Komanicky, Vladimir [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
85 Koperberg, Twan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Ulatowski, Przemyslaw [POL]
16 Korevaar, Martijn J [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Saul, Philip [DEU]
Körner, Kevin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
110 Kosits, Sascha [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Wolter, Christoph [DEU]
75 Kowalski, Grzegorz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Frisk, Morten K [DNK]
49 Kraatz, Jan-hendryk [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Fajkus, Adam [CZE]
111 Kramer, Bernhard [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Knauf, Daniel [DEU]
19 Krolow, Frank [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hölker, Jürgen [DEU]
33 Kruggel, Marius [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hollmann, Jannik [DEU]
6 Kullmann, Tim [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Jesudason, Christy [DEU]
105 Kunert, Thorsten [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rechthaler, Dominik [DEU]
99 Kurhofer, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Boo, Jesper [SWE]
70 Lackinger, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Stückler, Thomas [AUT]
Lailey, Mark J [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
56 Le Tran, Khoi [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Liederbach, Florian [DEU]
Lee, Nai Jai [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Lehner, Bernhard [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Lei, Benjamin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Lendvaj, Ivan [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Letizia, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lewandowski, Mathias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lexa, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
104 Lier, Malte [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zahl, Benjamin [DEU]
124 Lippmann, Klaus D [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kostal, Miroslav [CZE]
29 Liukka, Ossi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Storm, Henrik F [DNK]
Lixl, David [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Loeb, Davy [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Löffler, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Loh, Mark [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Lontri, Andrea [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Lorenz, Konstantin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
11 Loucka, Ladislav [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Puttnins, Christoph [DEU]
89 Lukaszyk, Tomasz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Speckmann, Marcel [DEU]
Luposchainsky, Simon [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Magera, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
25 Malaussena, Arnaud [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Brötzmann, Hendrik [DEU]
Malaussena, Fabrice [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti E [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
24 Mannheims, Bart [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Pfau, Andreas [DEU]
Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Marr, Mat [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Marti, Enric [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Matignon, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
62 Matyas, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sormani, Reto [CHE]
69 Mavroudis, Alexandros [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schulmerich, Felix [DEU]
Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Meissner, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Melichar, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Melis, Bas [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Menzel, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
43 Merdes, Christoph [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Möser, Thorsten [DEU]
Michel, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Moral, Carlos [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Mostek, Sten-magnus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
81 Musberg, Mitja [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Daniilidis, Aggelos L [GRC]
Musial, Lukasz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Mygh, Sebastian [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Nachtigall, Jaroslav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
15 Negrutiu, Paul [ROU] Won 2-1 vs. Endres, Martin [DEU]
Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
57 Nörtemann, Eiko [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Megens, Tom [NLD]
93 Nowak, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hoss, Michael [DEU]
Obererlacher, David [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
118 Oldekamp, Ulf [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kramer, Wilfried [DEU]
Orsini Jones, Marco [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Orsini Jones, Matteo [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
100 Overloop Van, Veerle [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Uhe, Felix [DEU]
Pakka, Esko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Panara, Bruno [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pasek, Maciej [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Passin, Mathias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Passow, Christopher [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pastor, Isaac [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
114 Pech, Zbynek [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Schröder, Harald [DEU]
Pelekanos, Vangelis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Peter, Manuel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Piatkowski, Dominik [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Porojan, Raul [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Porostly, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Posolda, Ondra [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Preiss, Christian [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Preyer, Thomas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Prosek, Daniel [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Puissant, Stephane [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
83 Pulin, Romuald [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Mathee, Simon [DEU]
119 Rasmussen, Michael [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Blocher, Markus [AUT]
60 Regn, Oliver [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Taoubi, Farid [DEU]
7 Reich, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Parlow, Andre [DEU]
Reichel-dittes, Christ [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Reinschmidt, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Renedo, Rodrigo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Renner, Mark [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Rieke, Konstantin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
94 Rietscher, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Nölting, Florian [DEU]
Ritzka, Simon [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Roelofs, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Rohde, Dirk [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Romanos, Theodoros [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Ruiz, Carlos [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Rutten, Alex [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
63 Sabel, Dion [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Sablatura, Tom [CZE]
Saiyasely, Liking [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Samuele, Estratti [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Samul, Ondrej [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
50 Saporita, Max [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pauli, Stev [DEU]
96 Sassi, Alessandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Höhn, Falk [DEU]
Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
74 Schade, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vanek, Tomas [CZE]
Scharfe, Tai W [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
79 Scheel, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stapelkamp, Joost [NLD]
117 Scheubert, Lena [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Seidel, Christian [DEU]
78 Schlaak, Max [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kosek, Milan [CZE]
40 Schmalfeld, Timo [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Seta, Daniel [POL]
Schmidt, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
84 Schmidt, Julian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stangl, Alexander [AUT]
Schmittbuettner, Marku [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
109 Scholz, Florian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gerlich, Maximilian [DEU]
Schonherr, Georg [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
82 Schütz, Karl Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Merdes, Michael [DEU]
Sele, Yves [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
95 Serowy, Arno [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schwarz, Patrick [DEU]
Severin, Thoralf [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
39 Sim, Daryl [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Kruse, Marco [DEU]
Sirvent, Antonio [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
2 Slawski, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Scheinichen, Philipp [DEU]
92 Slomma, Thorsten [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schumacher, Jens [DEU]
4 Socha, Marek [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Stadtländer, Hendrik [DEU]
Sokolowski, Konrad [POL] * Awarded Bye *
3 Specht, Jan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gomez, Alex [ESP]
115 Squirewell, Sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vojtisek, Michal [CZE]
Staat, Philipp [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Stams, Marvin - [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Steeger, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
55 Stein, Sascha [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Krueler, Jens [DEU]
59 Steinbach, Sven [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ahrens, Olaf [DEU]
Steinborn, Robin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Steiner, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Sternbauer, Bernhard [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Stihle, Laurent [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
18 Straub, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Peuker, Thomas [DEU]
101 Stritzel, Maik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wustkamp, Ralf [DEU]
Ström, Tobias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Sudmann, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sutor, Emanuel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Syomkin, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Tagi-zade, Eldar [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
8 Tang, Kiri [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Grande Hernandez, Davi [ESP]
Thaler, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
41 Thiel, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schildmann, Michael [DEU]
Thomsen, Sascha [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
38 Tieghi, Michele [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kiewit, Marco C [NLD]
5 Tochácek, Daniel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Vladuca, Alin G [ROU]
22 Trifan, Raoul A [ROU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hromadka, Petr [CZE]
71 Tumpach, Markus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Holtmann, Jens [DEU]
Ukkola, Joni [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Van Den Hanenberg, Fra [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Van Der Vaart, Martijn [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
17 Vasile, Adrian Iulian [ROU] Won 2-0 vs. Eucken, Christopher [DEU]
Vávra, Nikola [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Veenis, Raymond T [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Verhulst, Johan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Vieren, Pascal [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
31 Villarreal, Jaime [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Gerecke, Piet [DEU]
Vlahovic, Matija [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
80 Vlcek, Milan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Rijn, Frank [NLD]
Vliegenthart, Benjamin [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Voda, Bogdan [ROU] * Awarded Bye *
72 Völlings, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Materne, Philipp [DEU]
113 Von Boguszewski, Nikla [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kiehn, Manuel [DEU]
98 Von Müller, Moritz [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
67 Wagner, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Langbein, Danny [DEU]
116 Wahl, Marc A [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Beirich, Christian [DEU]
Wallendorf, Jonas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
103 Wallin, Peter [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Altensen, Tim [DEU]
Weile, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wichlacz, Zbigniew [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Wijnen, Marc [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Willems, Sjoerd [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
51 Winkelmann, Denis [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Catana, Ciprian [ROU]
Wolf, Manuel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
35 Wörner, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Karlinski, Anton [DEU]
Zagar, Miha [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Zhang, Yin [LUX] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
106 Ziebell, Lukas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schuray, Alexander [DEU]
Zimmermann, Raoul [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator