Grand-Prix Kobe: Round 12 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
7 Harada, Toshiyuki Drew 1-1-1 vs. Mukuno, Yuuji
41 Maegawa, Tooru Lost 0-1 vs. Asahara, Akira
3 Ootsuka, Koutarou Lost 0-2 vs. Nakajima, Chikara
6 Fujita, Osamu Lost 0-2 vs. Takagi, Takayuki
11 Nakamura, Shuuhei Lost 0-2 vs. Kondou, Keiichi
20 Akiyama, Takashi Lost 0-2 vs. Tamura, Tomoaki
24 Kawamura, Kazushi Lost 0-2 vs. Chi, Tatsuya
25 Omori, Kenichiro Lost 0-2 vs. Wakayama, Shirou
36 Iyanaga, Jun'ya Lost 0-2 vs. Kuo, Tzu Ching C
37 Hosokawa, Yuuya Lost 0-2 vs. Nakamura, Atsushi
48 Sakai, Yoshitoki Lost 0-2 vs. Yasooka, Shouta
8 Kimura, Nobuhisa Lost 1-2 vs. Sekine, Kiyotaka
10 Makino, Yuichi Lost 1-2 vs. Shimada, Hiroya
12 Hamamoto, Kenji Lost 1-2 vs. Saitou, Tomoharu
14 matsumoto, fumiya Lost 1-2 vs. Tsukagoshi, Tadaki
23 Kounoike, Masaki Lost 1-2 vs. Ishida, Yuuichi
31 Kikuchi, Yuuji Lost 1-2 vs. Ueda, Katsuya
32 Chijimi, Keiichi Lost 1-2 vs. Kawate, Junpei
42 Itou, Takanori Lost 1-2 vs. Tsujimoto, Hideki
44 Ide, Katsuhiro Lost 1-2 vs. Tanaka, Eiji
45 Morita, Masahiko Lost 1-2 vs. Takahashi, Yuuta
47 Kitayama, Masaya Lost 1-2 vs. Kawakami, Hiroshi
49 Takao, Akinao Lost 1-2 vs. Ikeda, Tsuyoshi
1 Yokoyama, Shouta Won 2-0 vs. Kadooka, Toshiyuki
5 Yuuta, Sasaki Won 2-0 vs. Yabuta, Jun'ichi
9 Matsuoka, Tomohide Won 2-0 vs. Mori, Katsuhiro
13 Yamamoto, Kentarou Won 2-0 vs. gotou, yuusei
16 Kurakami, Shun Won 2-0 vs. Ushio, Atsushi
19 Yamamoto, Shouhei Won 2-0 vs. Takebayashi, Tomo
21 Komuro, Shuu Won 2-0 vs. Shiroza, Shinichiro
22 Kimura, Shigeki Won 2-0 vs. Takeda, Kouji
26 Yasuda, Taiga Won 2-0 vs. Okumura, Katsuhiko
27 Katayama, Takahiro Won 2-0 vs. Washimi, Kazuo
30 Furukawa, Kazuya Won 2-0 vs. Tanaka, Hisaya
34 Miyata, Hiroaki Won 2-0 vs. Shibuya, Takuma
38 Kumoura, Daisuke Won 2-0 vs. Nagashima, Makoto
39 Changsu, Kou Won 2-0 vs. Nakano, Yoshitaka
46 Kurihara, Shingou Won 2-0 vs. Fujimoto, Yousuke
50 Watanabe, Yuuya Won 2-0 vs. Shiozu, Ryouma
2 Tashiro, Kouichi Won 2-1 vs. Kanno, Masayoshi
4 Iwatsu, Hirotaka Won 2-1 vs. Motoshiromizu, Hiroshi
15 Okamoto, Jin Won 2-1 vs. Nose, Kouji
17 Yano, Kunihiro Won 2-1 vs. Yamamoto, Daichi
18 Mitamura, Kazuya Won 2-1 vs. Tominaga, Mario
28 Endo, Ryota Won 2-1 vs. Wachi, Shin'ya
29 Tanahashi, Masayasu Won 2-1 vs. Tanaka, Kouichi
33 Ikeshita, Tooru Won 2-1 vs. Matoba, Takashi
35 Choo, Yong Han Won 2-1 vs. Naka, Yoshihiro
40 Senba, Koutarou Won 2-1 vs. Okano, Tetsuya
43 Fujita, Tsuyoshi Won 2-1 vs. Taniguchi, Hiroaki
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator