gpmad12

Grand Prix Madrid
Round 3 Results
Green Bracket

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
9 Abilio, Durval [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Chhen, Patrick [CHE]
185 Acosta, Juan Francisco [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Guerra Diaz, Victor [ESP]
283 Alcaide, Ramon [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gomez Gonzalez, Andres [ESP]
Almarza, Gustavo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
65 Almeida, Tiago G [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Ortiz, Sergio [ESP]
215 Alvarez, Oswaldo J [VEN] Lost 1-2 vs. Polo, Roberto [ESP]
276 Amorim, Nuno [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Del Villar Moreira, Vi [ESP]
36 Andrade, Henrique [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Hamerslynck, Aaron [BEL]
169 Andres, Tomas [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Moacho, Filipe A [PRT]
64 Angeli, Alessio [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Gajewski, Michal [POL]
62 Angelozzi, Matteo [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Mueller, Andre [DEU]
115 Angrisano, Jacopo [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Navalpotro Perez, Serg [ESP]
Anteri, Fabrizio [VEN] * Awarded Bye *
92 Araque Barrasa, Franci [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Semkin, Alexander [RUS]
213 Arcones, Manuel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martin, Julio [ESP]
15 Asensio, Jon [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Storch, Florian [DEU]
131 Baert, Jiri [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Martinez, Borja [ESP]
Bakkehaug, Christian [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Balimoglu, Ari [TUR] * Awarded Bye *
Ballester, Carlos [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
160 Banasiak, Ewelina [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Teri, Michele [ITA]
250 Bandinelli, Alessandro [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Alonso Burgos, Alvaro [ESP]
235 Baptista, Joao A [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Rosa, Vasco [PRT]
142 Barajas, Alfonso [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Hernández, Sergio [ESP]
90 Barcelona, Alfonso [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Zrelov, Maxim [RUS]
Barquilla Rodriguez, J [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
130 Baumert, Martin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Alfonso Galera, Jose M [ESP]
269 Bergadano, Giulio [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Mazo, Jose Luis [ESP]
Berkemeier, Chris [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
192 Bermejo Roger, Alejand [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Pilaert, Julien [FRA]
25 Billiau, Michel J [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Piottoli, Christian [ITA]
Bland, Richard J [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
76 Blondel, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Chapelle, Sebastien [BEL]
146 Boelens, Jasper [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Caleira, Miguel [PRT]
171 Bogdanov, Vitaliy G [UKR] Drew 1-1 vs. Gobern, Luís [PRT]
Böhm, Philip [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
38 Böhnstedt, Lutz [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gonzalez, Antonio Alfo [ESP]
Bonde, Michael [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Boudaoud, hakim m [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Brade, Raphael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
3 Briso-montiano, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gamarra Aguirre, Unai [ESP]
137 Brito, Jorge [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Fernandez Rico, Miguel [ESP]
282 Buitrago, Victor [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Delhomme, Gael [FRA]
79 Bungard, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Quintana Ballines, Azi [ESP]
210 Cabrit, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Gil Muñoz, Javier J [ESP]
Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
127 Campina, Filipe [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Bigi, Sunniva [ITA]
Capilla, Jose [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
13 Carbelo, Miguel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Cruz Cano, Pedro J [ESP]
67 Cardoso, Ricardo [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Rodrigues, André [PRT]
128 Cariñana, Mario [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Lasheras, Javier [ESP]
143 Carli Maltinti, Lorenz [ITA] Drew 1-1 vs. Gonzalez Garcia, Diego [ESP]
150 Carnicer, Javier J [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. De San Román, Mikel [ESP]
267 Carrilo Moreno, Armand [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Hormigo, David [ESP]
Carson, Desmond James [NIR] * Awarded Bye *
261 Casal, Jose Antonio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ruiz, Jose Ramon [ESP]
174 Casas Ballart, Jovi [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Martin, David [ESP]
257 Castro, Miguel M [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Javier Tojar, Francisc [ESP]
85 Catana, Ciprian [ROU] Won 2-1 vs. Woltjes, Geertjan [NLD]
209 Ceberio, Borja [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Argumosa, Miguel Angel [ESP]
59 Cebrian Calvo, Javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Kotov, Anton [RUS]
Chalubert, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
84 Chilcott, James [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Wielgorski, Daniel [POL]
97 Christidis, Chris [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Heng, Chye Hwee [SGP]
Cichecki, Lukasz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
273 Coelho, César [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Morales, Nelson E [ECU]
182 Coelho, João [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Perez Alemany, Miguel [ESP]
189 Corsi, Pierandrea [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez Garcia, Jose Ant [ESP]
120 Costa, Frederico [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Tamaral Sanchez, Franc [ESP]
204 Crespo, Carlos C [VEN] Lost 0-2 vs. Boucetta, Joackim M [FRA]
106 Da Silva, Ruben [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Fernández Bonilla, Lui [ESP]
145 D'amelio, Giovanni [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Hoyos, Sergio [ESP]
161 Damizet, Stephane [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Blauth, Felipe [PRT]
Darras, Alexandre [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
265 Davydov, Vsevolod J [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Pierredon, Sylvain [FRA]
126 De Bruijn, Nicole [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Martinez, Marcos M [ESP]
121 De La Fuente, Pablo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Encinas, Alvaro [ESP]
De Manuel Briz, Carlos [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
214 Del Blanco, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Teixeira, Ricardo M [PRT]
230 Del Campo, Juan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ciufolotti, David [ITA]
Demidov, Sergey I [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
53 Díaz, Alfonso [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Strubelj, Gregor [SVN]
117 Diaz, Jose Manuel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. montalban ruiz, franci [ESP]
Diaz, Ricardo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
234 Dictus, Mark [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Llana, Luis [ESP]
258 Diez, Lucas [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Alonso, Jose [ESP]
73 Dijt, Sven [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Cabrera Torres, Franci [ESP]
27 Dominguez, Javier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Spataro, Luca [ITA]
156 Donoso, Ferran [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lopez Prieto, Jose [ESP]
Dores, Pedro M [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Dupuy, Alejandro [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Ecker, Danny [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
277 Enduraev, Pavel [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Ribeiro, Bruno [PRT]
Engleitner, Herbert [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
194 Fabrega, Cristian [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Del Pozo, Alex [ESP]
39 Facca, Leo [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Caraceni, Lorenzo [ITA]
78 Famiani, Guglielmo [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Carbajal, Alex [ESP]
Ferenc, Turcsanyi [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Fernandez De Celis, Ri [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
55 Fernandez, Francisco [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Bonifacio, Vasco [PRT]
123 Fernandez, Marcos Jose [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT]
23 Ferreira, Narciso [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
Ferrero Araãºjo, Migue [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Fior, Daniel [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
236 Florez, Sergio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Dolan, Greg T [CAN]
112 Fontanella Borras, Llu [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Dudognon, Yohan [FRA]
243 Forcen, Francisco Javi [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lott, Shana [USA]
95 Fragio, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Schmidt, Martin [DEU]
226 Fraile Fernandez, Vict [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Romero Martinez, Vicen [ESP]
103 Frantuma, Marco [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Clouet, Yann [FRA]
247 Fresneda, Ruben [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Morata, Cesar [ESP]
201 Galán, Fernando [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Soares, José [PRT]
43 Gallais, Alexis [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Esteban, Ricardo [ESP]
249 Galy, Julien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Bouchery, Alexis [FRA]
51 Gammaitoni, Eli [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Vicedomini, Dario [CHE]
220 Gandara, Pedro [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Sacaze, Romain [FRA]
222 Garchery, Quentin [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. James, Nathaniel [ESP]
57 Garcia 9048177216, Ser [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Illig, Jerome [FRA]
56 Garcia Amador, Pedro M [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fernandez Luque, Ruben [ESP]
41 Garcia Copete, David [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Vegas, Sergio E [VEN]
75 Garcia Esquerdo, Joan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Reggiani, Samuele [ITA]
159 Garcia Fernandez, Borj [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Alfayate, Jose Antonio [ESP]
48 García Frank, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Samarra, Marc [ESP]
275 Garcia González, Jose [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fanego Otero, Santiago [ESP]
69 Garcia Reygosa, Julio [ESP] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Ray, Stephane [FRA]
186 Garcia, Alfredo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Peixoto, Jose [PRT]
168 Garcia, Eduardo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Meyer, Jean-françois [FRA]
102 Garcia, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Avedano, Andrea [ITA]
101 Garofallou, Vangelis [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Fajardo, Luis [ESP]
212 Geoffroy, Arnaud [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Martinez, Jordi [ESP]
Gerschenson, Immanuel [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
21 Gilardi, Pierangelo [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia, Juan Antonio [ESP]
96 Gilis, Lucas [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Guerra, Antonio [PRT]
218 Gilles, Demarle [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ginel Fernandez, Jose [ESP]
232 Gimenez, Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Filipe, Ricardo [PRT]
279 Golikova, Ekaterina [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Galante, Henrique [PRT]
Golubkin, Sergey [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
200 Gomez Felices, Javier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Diez, Mikel [ESP]
255 Gomez Felices, Pablo [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Prohaska, Sonia [AUS]
28 Gómez, Víctor [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Cifka, Stanislav [CZE]
37 Gonzales, Moises [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Benaets, Kristof [BEL]
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Chi [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
González Hidalgo, Fran [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
132 Gonzalez, Jairo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Guijarro, Jesus [ESP]
70 González, Miguel Angel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ginter, Markus [DEU]
Gricius, Karolis [LTU] * Awarded Bye *
Grygar, Jan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
231 Guevara, Asier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Marques, Diogo C [PRT]
195 Gutierrez Corbis, Enri [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rodriguez, Iago [ESP]
227 Gutierrez, Marco A [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Grossi, Riccardo [ITA]
198 Gutierrez, Mario Alber [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mármol, Ramón [ESP]
107 Hage, Matthieu [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Puelles Parcet, Jose M [ESP]
139 Hecht, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Reale, Riccardo [ITA]
141 Helbik, Marek [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Borrego Diaz, Francisc [ESP]
173 Hinz, Levi B [AUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Fernandez, Rocio [ESP]
Hofmann, Mike [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Horshkovitz, Uri [ISR] * Awarded Bye *
Horvath, Jozef [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
193 Horvath, Tamas [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Duarte, Frederico [PRT]
270 Hottinger, Cedric [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Phillips, Ian [NLD]
Hoydonckx, Yves [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
109 Hugony, Francesco [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Riveiro, Francisco J. [ESP]
278 Hunziker, Gerd G [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Driessen, Paul J [NLD]
178 Iglesias, Fernando [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Jaldon, Juanjo [ESP]
11 Illan Franco, Sebastia [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rodil, Rodrigo [ESP]
280 Ilya, Zhitnikov [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Schlesinger, Nicholas [ESP]
32 Jahoda, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Silva, Pedro C. [PRT]
47 Janeco, Andre [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Trossbach, Martin [DEU]
138 Jans, Roel [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Martin Angulo, Alvaro [ESP]
162 Jodra Fernandez, Cesar [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mota, João M [PRT]
253 Johns, Darryl Lee [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Noguero, Adrián [ESP]
18 Jönsson, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kanelis, Paulos [GRC]
Jourdan, Thibaut [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Juza, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
17 Kelterbaum, Richard [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Rusconi, Matteo [CHE]
66 Kepinski, Michal [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Tsarkov, Kirill [RUS]
229 Kessler, Levi [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Curto, Eduardo [ESP]
Kim, Nikolaj [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
82 Klyeisen, Robert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Retuerta, Cristian [ESP]
Koch, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
91 Koivisto, Antti J [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Voutsis, Othon J [GRC]
Komkov, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Kopec, Mateusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Kovacs, Gabor [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
154 Kramer, Daniel [CAN] Won 2-0 vs. Pallisera Mesquida, Mi [ESP]
Krasnitski, Mike [UKR] * Awarded Bye *
206 Kratena, Ivo [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Dillana, Jesus [ESP]
104 Krivosheev, Sergey V [UKR] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Drapala, Thomas [FRA]
40 Krzyzyk, Michal [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Abreu, Mario [PRT]
Kumok, Vadim [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
240 Labohm, Martijn [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Rotondo, Riccardo [ITA]
110 Lachaud, Rémy [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Mcgovern, Mark [IRL]
271 Lachmann, Richard [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Prieto, Diego [ESP]
238 Lam, Wilson [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Morilla, Alvaro [ESP]
170 Lazaro, Marc [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Calvo Lopez, Enrique E [ESP]
149 Ledesma, Juan Manuel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lindelöf, Emma [SWE]
147 Ledezma, Jose [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Abdel Ghani, Sami [ITA]
252 Lemaitre, Benoit [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Lattanzi, Danny [ITA]
105 Leroy, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Geraldo, Paulo [PRT]
63 Levy, Jonathan [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Capasso, Pasquale [ITA]
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
89 Liapatis, Theodoros [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Mendoza Euba, Ignacio [ESP]
119 Liljefeldt, Olle M [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Pereira, Eurico [PRT]
14 Lippi, Alessandro [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Fermani, Marco [ITA]
Llamas, Guillermo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
266 Lobejon, Cesar D [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Fernandes, Pedro [PRT]
239 Lopez Muñoz, Jose Carl [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Medrano Gómez, Eduardo [ESP]
179 López, Enrique E [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Espuch, Antonio [NLD]
Lopez, Richie [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
136 Lorente, Fabrice [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Palomero Jimenez, Anto [ESP]
281 Lorenzo, Alvaro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Baeza, Miguel [ESP]
272 Lotti, Christopher [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Borg, Magnus [SWE]
245 Lucio, Abel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Saurina, Luis [ESP]
199 Luengo, Jorge [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Bigorne, Aurélien [FRA]
42 Lundkvist, Martin [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Aucler, Jean Baptiste [FRA]
217 Luque, Tomas [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sarioglu, Sami [FRA]
259 Maestro Navarro, Javie [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Garcia, Raquel [ESP]
203 Magán Lobo, Fernando [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garrido, Manuel [ESP]
254 Maiz, Jesus [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Caires Mendonça, Ildef [PRT]
29 Mampaey, Herwig [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Jaraiz, Miguel Angel A [ESP]
256 Marchal, Jimmy [FRA] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Infante, Angel [ESP]
100 Marco, David [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Hidalgo, Miguel [ESP]
4 Marrero Negrin, Jaime [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Von Loh, Ivan [ESP]
58 Marti, Enric [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ameeuw, Sébastien [FRA]
155 Martin Bolivar, Sergio [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Rico Serna, José Ramón [ESP]
Martinez, Pablo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
122 Martinho, Pedro [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Mata, Diego [ESP]
184 Mastrodomenico, Luigi [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Triviño, Manuel [ESP]
285 Mateo Gallego, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Padilla, Sergio [ESP]
Mateos, Marcos [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
133 Matilde, David D [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Hermansson, Emil [SWE]
33 Matull, Milan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ciornei, Radu [ROU]
Mayer, Oliver [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
246 Medina Yuste, Daniel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rofa, Jose Luis [ESP]
19 Merino, Marcelo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Soh, Weng Heng [SGP]
228 Meseguer, Fernando [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ravassa, Dionisio [ESP]
263 Metais, Benjamin [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Chulliat, Xavier [FRA]
94 Miaux, Joël [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Carabias, Alexandre [FRA]
111 Michel, Christophe [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Sommen, Pierre [FRA]
99 Milanes, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Luengos, Javier [ESP]
208 Milis, Michael [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Boj Perez, Israel [ESP]
274 Moll, Borja [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Pinedo, Jose Luis [ESP]
116 Monet, Yves [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Bangert, Jan [DEU]
144 Monno, Marco [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Cortil, Jose [ESP]
175 Montañés, Jonathan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Vila, Ruben [ESP]
Monzón Pérez, Victor [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
72 Moonens, Koen [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Grossholz, Ivo [CHE]
180 Moreno Fernandez, Manu [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Tomiczek, Bartlomiej [ENG]
191 Morger, Christoph [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Vodopyanov, Igor O [RUS]
20 Muñio Pamies, Sergio S [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Andreu, Fernando [ESP]
216 Munoz Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Cebrian, Daniel [ESP]
45 Natalino, Diego [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Severin, Thoralf [DEU]
Navea, Francisco [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
35 Neave, Jesse [AUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Deltour, Louis [FRA]
80 Nicolas, Damien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Szczypior, Kuba [POL]
224 Nieto Alejos, Ricardo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ricardo, Paulo [PRT]
244 Nieto, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Lepage, Guy [BEL]
151 Nothias, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Cebrian, Antonio [ESP]
125 Oliveira, Pedro [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Echagüe, Javier [ESP]
Ortiz De La Torre, Dav [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
237 Panara, Bruno [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Norris, Christopher [ESP]
10 Pashley, Stephen L [IRL] Lost 1-2 vs. Schurkens, Brenda [NLD]
163 Pazos, Lorena [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Grechishkin, Vitaly [RUS]
77 Pedan, Sergey [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Horev, Ori [ISR]
30 Peille, Clément [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Scheinin, Martin [ESP]
211 Penedo, Ruben [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Puertas Sanz, Cayetano [ESP]
12 Penko, Matic [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Arndt, Marcel [CHE]
248 Pereira, Mario R [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Silva, Nuno [PRT]
24 Perez Del Pozo, Angel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonassen, Kristoffer [NOR]
Perez Rodriguez, Jose [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
83 Pérez, Gonzalo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Sacristan Serrano, Man [ESP]
284 Perez, Javier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin, Guillermo [ESP]
26 Perez-canales, Jesus [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Raimundo, João [PRT]
PERIN, Lionel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
140 Perujo, Alberto [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Escobar, Dionisio [ESP]
50 Pestov, Evgeny [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Sendra, Marc [ESP]
Petrushchenko, Sergey [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
6 Pezzo, Fabio [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Santos, Tiago B [PRT]
188 Pietrini, Stefano [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Knellwolf, Martin [CHE]
114 Pilartz, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Parra Pujol, Sergio [ESP]
124 Pina, Nilton [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Nieto, Carlos M [ESP]
Pinto, Gonçalo [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Polak-rottmann, Oliver [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
34 Pons Herrera, Pau [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gutierrez Gallego, Jos [ESP]
241 Porquet Costa, David [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Verlinden, Folco [NLD]
108 Portada, Pedro [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Dominguez, Antonio [ESP]
Portaro, Alessandro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
2 Posadas Barrios, David [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Skotak, Adam [POL]
60 Preto, Sérgio [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Kelterbaum, Morgane [FRA]
Primot, Armel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
223 Progin, David [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Velazquez, Jose Luis [ESP]
251 Puerta Jimenez, Antoni [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Maij, Rosario [DEU]
Rade, Olle [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
129 Rame, Alvaro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Pérez, Andrés [ESP]
Rausch, Oliver [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
98 Ravagli, Luca [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Bini, Paolo [ITA]
268 Reboiro Jato, Manuel J [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fajardo, Javier [ARG]
153 Renzi, Mirko [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Vazquez Dominguez, Jos [ESP]
262 Rhoton, Kenan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Teixeira, Rui [PRT]
164 Riesco, Alejandro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Hallberg, Niklas [SWE]
Ristedt, Ralph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
31 Rivero, Juan Antonio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gyselinck, Jelle [BEL]
Rizzi, Mattia [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
207 Rocha, Francisco E [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Holmlund, Kristian [DEU]
187 Rodrigues, Luis Filipe [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Jurado, Raul [ESP]
5 Rodrigues, Thiago [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Bejarano, Rafael [PER]
Rodriguez Lillo, Franc [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
135 Rodriguez Morales, Ern [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Levy, Olivier [FRA]
264 Rodriguez, Maday [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lozano, Victor [ESP]
118 Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Balcells, Josep [ESP]
1 Rueda Trujillo, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Brix, Tobias [DEU]
74 Ruiz De La Herran Rola [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Maestro San Juan, Vale [ESP]
86 Saenz De Urturi Anton, [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Danieli, Niv [ISR]
190 Salgueiro, Agostinho [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Alcantara, Adrian [ESP]
Salnichenko, Dmitry [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Samaniego, Alex [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
134 Sanchez Torres, Manuel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. De Jongh, Mark [NLD]
68 Sanchez, Patxi [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Sousa, João [PRT]
Sanguesa, Alejandro [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
113 Santos, Alberto [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Blaszczak, Rafal [POL]
158 Santos, Juan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. San Miguel, Javier [ESP]
152 Sarmiento, Ruben [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Collell, Oriol [ESP]
165 Sarti, Nicolò [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Olsson, Andre [SWE]
Sasorov, Basil [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
49 Saulacher, Sebastian [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Molokanov, Alexander Y [RUS]
7 Sauvain, Christine [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Truchado, Rafael [ESP]
Savvidis, Giannis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
183 Schäfer, Benedikt [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Thomas Perez Del Posti [ESP]
197 Scholtens, Desmond [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Miguel, Jose Mª [ESP]
225 Schwarz, Iris [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bascon, Antonio [ENG]
Schwass, Mark [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
221 Scopa, Alessandro [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Santos 4048556704, Lui [PRT]
260 Serrano, Luis [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Iñiguez, Santiago [ESP]
16 Serrao, Pedro M [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Spicher, Sebastian [CHE]
Sevaux, Yoann [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
46 Shmuely, Niv [ISR] Lost 0-2 vs. Callao, Diego [ESP]
177 Silva, Emanuel [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Galvão, Diogo [PRT]
167 Sintes Andrés, Nicolás [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lago, Norman [ESP]
22 Smallcomb, Alex R [USA] Won 2-1 vs. De La Paz Cabrera, Joa [ESP]
88 Sorribas, Xavier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Yustas, Marcos [ESP]
Soumet, Arnaud [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
172 Spannmacher, Stefan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Galante, Joao [PRT]
87 Steinborn, Robin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schulze, Max [DEU]
205 Steybe, Felix [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gomez-plata Santiago, [ESP]
166 Szabó, Dávid [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Diaz Rodriguez, Dario [ESP]
242 Tadic, Boby [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Muñoz, Omar [ESP]
61 Talavera, Pedro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Mindresunde, Dag Arne [NOR]
Terrier, Lucas [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Titmarsh, Ben [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
181 Trejo Ruiz, Ricardo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sansalvador, Marc [ESP]
71 Trujillo, Esther [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Marti, Samuel [CHE]
Tugores Palmer, Matias [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
81 Van Heems, Rogier [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Rubio, Victor [ESP]
52 Van Hoof, Glenn [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Callewaert, Ruben G [BEL]
Venancio, Ricardo M [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
196 Vendrell Tornero, Davi [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Campanario, Israel [ESP]
219 Verbiest, Bart [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Rodriguez, Adrian [ESP]
44 Verdu, Oscar [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Reitbauer, David E [AUT]
Vergoni, Davide D [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
93 Vicente Ferrer, Ricard [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Zapata, Ricardo [ESP]
233 Vico, Dario [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Garcia, Jose Javier [ESP]
Vidal, Bernat [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
202 Villa, Pablo P [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Solignac, Jean-emmanue [FRA]
Viniczai, Tibor [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
286 Vlaminck, David [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Nasini, Giovanni [ITA]
Weidemann, Felix [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
148 Wiberg, Gustav [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Wittmann, Florian [DEU]
54 Willems, Sjoerd [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Chuhwichov, Anatoly [RUS]
8 Wysoczanski, Krzysztof [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Schmid, Mattia [CHE]
157 You, Junshuai M [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Arrillaga, Aitor [ESP]
176 Zeil, Jean-julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Marine, Lazard [FRA]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator