Grand Prix Prague 2009: Round 2 Pairings, Green Bracket

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
278 Adamek, Jiri [CZE] 0 vs. Antos, Jaroslav [CZE] 0
66 Adams, Olaf [NLD] 3 vs. Bures, Marek [CZE] 3
227 Aghai-khozani, Hossein [DEU] 0 vs. Fukala, Dalibor [CZE] 0
Airaksinen, Mikko O [FIN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Althues, Holger [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
273 Andrysek, Tomas [CZE] 0 vs. Van Hissenhoven, Thiba [BEL] 0
101 Ariño, Marc [ESP] 3 vs. Pauli, Stev [DEU] 3
106 Armenteros Liebanas, J [ESP] 3 vs. Hollmann, Carsten [DEU] 3
70 Arnaud, Christophe [FRA] 3 vs. Johansson, Louise [DNK] 3
Artner, Gerald [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
218 Assenbaum, Daniel [DEU] 0 vs. Dawid, Pascal P [SWE] 0
168 Baker, Keef [CZE] 3 vs. Froehlich, Roman [DEU] 3
Bakhtinov, Alexey [LVA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Bakke, Geir [NOR] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Bakkehaug, Christian [NOR] 3 * Awarded Bye *
204 Bakos, Robert [HUN] 0 vs. Antonov, Valentin [RUS] 0
175 Bakule, Jakub [CZE] 3 vs. Filler, Michael [DEU] 3
269 Barrett, Dan [CZE] 0 vs. Siska, Tibor [SVK] 0
130 Bednarik, Pavel [CZE] 3 vs. Ruddat, Christopher [DEU] 3
93 Bek, Tomas [CZE] 3 vs. Angelov, Mikhail V [BGR] 3
87 Beks, Jakob [SVN] 3 vs. Wijker, Joeri [NLD] 3
171 Benes, Jan [CZE] 3 vs. Polak, Robin [CZE] 3
Bergamaschi, Paolo [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
94 Berger, Simon [AUT] 3 vs. Stückler, Thomas [AUT] 3
Berka, Martin [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Berkemeier, Chris [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
54 Bezucha, Ondrej [CZE] 3 vs. Ecker, Danny [DEU] 3
Birner, Armin [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
13 Birsan, Mihai Alexandr [ROU] 3 vs. Luy, Theo [DEU] 3
Black, Chris P [IRL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
160 Blake, Kevin [CZE] 3 vs. Wolter, Christoph [DEU] 3
97 Blinov, Semen [RUS] 3 vs. Hauser, Valentin [AUT] 3
58 Blizwak, Jaromiz [CZE] 3 vs. Scheubert, Lena [DEU] 3
Blohon, Lucas [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
83 Bohm, Frantisek [CZE] 3 vs. Oehler, Martin [DEU] 3
244 Borgehynck, Matthias [AUT] 0 vs. Kiska, Vladislav [CZE] 0
258 Boruvka, Jan [CZE] 0 vs. Otahal, Jiri [CZE] 0
26 Botta, Dario [ITA] 3 vs. Bøéa, Lukeš [CZE] 3
Bottecchia, Gabriele [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
190 Brandt, Sebastian [DEU] 3 vs. Jastrzab, Michal [POL] 3
Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Brodzak, Jan [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
266 Bron, Dany [NLD] 0 vs. Schermer, Duncan [ESP] 0
283 Brozek, Miroslav [CZE] 0 vs. Bures, Martin [CZE] 0
206 Brychta, Jan [CZE] 0 vs. Bataille, Nicolas [FRA] 0
37 Brychta, Tomas [CZE] 3 vs. Diekjobst, Lukas [DEU] 3
257 Buchanan, James [CZE] 0 vs. Ordner, Martin [DEU] 0
77 Bugliani, Stefano [ITA] 3 vs. Buser, Adrian [CHE] 3
Cadier, Ron [NLD] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Calafell, Joel [ESP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Campanini, Tommaso [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
272 Camporeale, Francesco [ITA] 0 vs. Urnikas, Ignas [LTU] 0
47 Caron, Jean Marc [ITA] 3 vs. Possemiers, Ben [BEL] 3
110 Cattrysse, Sabbe [BEL] 3 vs. Sus, Martin [CZE] 3
55 Cech, Vit [CZE] 3 vs. Jonas, Jan [CZE] 3
166 Cheung, Kim [DEU] 3 vs. Staude, Marek [POL] 3
39 Chodak, Michal [CZE] 3 vs. Rossijcenko, Alexander [CZE] 3
260 Chomicz, Kacper [POL] 0 vs. Pesek, Lukas [CZE] 0
Cifka, Stanislav [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
238 Civelli, Carlo [ITA] 0 vs. Humalamaki, Antti [FIN] 0
92 Civrny, Pavel [CZE] 3 vs. Gyselinck, Jelle [BEL] 3
Cizmic, Nenad [HRV] 3 * Awarded Bye *
120 Colnel, Pierre-marie [FRA] 3 vs. Kotesovec, Karel [CZE] 3
Colombi, Giovanni [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
30 Corwood, James A [CZE] 3 vs. Vlach, Vaclav [CZE] 3
251 Crossley, Neil [CZE] 0 vs. Kvirenc, Radim [CZE] 0
82 Csaba, Dénes [HUN] 3 vs. Karolski, Lukasz [POL] 3
Csik, Csaba [HUN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Csomos, Janos [SVK] 3 * Awarded Bye *
89 Cupal, Dominik [SVK] 3 vs. Uckermann, Jacob [AUT] 3
88 Czapor, Grzegorz [POL] 3 vs. Voigt, Lars [DEU] 3
23 Dalliston, Shane P [AUS] 3 vs. Patek, Zdenek [CZE] 3
264 Danilkevicius, Aivaras [LTU] 0 vs. Salvaneschi, Luca [ITA] 0
Darnhofer, Robert [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
183 De Lillo, Vincenzo [ITA] 3 vs. Chochula, Michal [SVK] 3
67 De Ridder, Maarten [BEL] 3 vs. Fibigr(cze), Tomas [CZE] 3
284 Deimel, Iris [AUT] 0 vs. Cavanna, Emanuele [ITA] 0
274 Delanghe, Dimitri [BEL] 0 vs. Wendel, Mike [IRL] 0
1 Dempsey, Peter J [NIC] 0 vs. Nedbal, Ladislav [CZE] 0
169 Dich, Nicolaj [DNK] 3 vs. Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA] 3
104 Dijkstra, Rinze [NLD] 3 vs. Zahl, Benjamin [DEU] 3
Dobis, David [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Douda, Ondrej [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
91 Durcan, Tomas [SVK] 3 vs. Köpfli, Flavio [CHE] 3
131 Dvorak, Zdenek [CZE] 3 vs. Vanek, Tomas [CZE] 3
32 Eger, Markus [AUT] 3 vs. Oksanen, Roope [FIN] 3
Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
222 Englund, Simon E [SWE] 0 vs. Dubec, Lukas [CZE] 0
Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
18 Fiedler, Florian [DEU] 3 vs. Smid, Vitezslav [CZE] 3
282 Fiedler, Kai [DEU] 0 vs. Brodzak, Michal [CZE] 0
146 Findejs, Jan [CZE] 3 vs. Mayerhofer, Katrin [DEU] 3
202 Fleurackers, Steve J [BEL] 1 vs. Akulsin, Martin [CZE] 0
Florent, Lucas [FRA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
214 Foutik, Igor [CZE] 0 vs. Capek, Tomáš [CZE] 0
248 Frank, Sascha [AUT] 0 vs. Krznaric, Davor [HRV] 0
113 Frederiksen, Anders [DNK] 3 vs. Brandt, Felix [DEU] 3
271 Fremr, Marek [CZE] 0 vs. Tesar, Karel [CZE] 0
124 Friedrich, Martin [CZE] 3 vs. Faehse, Sven [DEU] 3
Fuchs, Christian [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
296 Gabriel, Dana [DEU] 0 vs. Fitas, Mateusz [POL] 0
286 Gabriel, Jan [CZE] 0 vs. Chvostek, Ondrej [CZE] 0
170 Galka, Adam [POL] 3 vs. Steudtner, Christian [DEU] 3
51 Ganz, Andreas [CHE] 3 vs. Del Basso, Federico [ITA] 3
Garcia, Sergio [ESP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
194 Geißler, Gunnar [DEU] 3 vs. Galovic, Dusan [SCG] 3
179 Gierszewski, Maciek [POL] 3 vs. Kapuscinski, Adam [POL] 3
Golia, Patrizio [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
73 Golob, Gasper [SVN] 3 vs. Baloch, Oliver [SVK] 3
Gorghetto, Alvise [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
140 Gorski, Michal M [POL] 3 vs. Peternell, Robert [AUT] 3
Gotlib, Nathan [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
53 Gottschalk, Steffen [DEU] 3 vs. Vondracek, Ladislav [CZE] 3
Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
61 Gregor, Robert [SVK] 3 vs. Baroch, Petr [CZE] 3
27 Greiers, Maris [LVA] 3 vs. Gemov, Martin [CZE] 3
Grünauer, Simon [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
200 Grund, Daniel [DEU] 1 vs. Somodi, Zoltán [HUN] 1
6 Gruszecki, Piotr [POL] 3 vs. Padulazzi, Massimilian [ITA] 3
Gunnars, Erik [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
40 Gunnarsson, Davíð Roac [ISL] 3 vs. Bruzgis, Vytautas [LTU] 3
Gurevich, Alexander [RUS] 3 * Awarded Bye *
36 Hájek, Michal [CZE] 3 vs. Franta, Radim [CZE] 3
151 Haka, Petr [CZE] 3 vs. Hrdlicka, Zdenek [CZE] 3
133 Halga, Bogdan [AUT] 3 vs. Lamr, Martin [CZE] 3
19 Harding, Oyvind [NRU] 3 vs. Papez, Jiri [CZE] 3
173 Havlicek, Drahomir [CZE] 3 vs. Portele, Patrick [AUT] 3
180 Havlicek, Tomas [CZE] 3 vs. Laronde, Julien [FRA] 3
Havlik, Michal [SVK] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Hebky, Michal [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Heinrich, Tobias J [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
185 Held, Marco [DEU] 3 vs. Zubko, Ilja [CZE] 3
165 Heligr, Jiri [CZE] 3 vs. Kungurow, Siegfried [DEU] 3
267 Henckel, Nikolas [DEU] 0 vs. Sedlacek, Michael [CZE] 0
275 Henriksen, Jørgen [NOR] 0 vs. Wintrich, Patrick [DEU] 0
149 Hermann, Manfred [DEU] 3 vs. Roessler, Andreas [DEU] 3
Herzog, Nicolai [NRU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
63 Hinrichs, Christoph [DEU] 3 vs. Dvorak 4208182119, Jir [CZE] 3
285 Hnida, Tomas [CZE] 0 vs. Chmelik, Jaroslav [CZE] 0
Holzinger, Thomas [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
150 Horalek, Mirek [CZE] 3 vs. Lebeda, Jiri I [CZE] 3
226 Horvath 2, Tamas [HUN] 0 vs. Fonteyne, Aron [BEL] 0
129 Horváth Bak, Tamás [HUN] 3 vs. Weile, Daniel [DEU] 3
290 Hradecký, Jirka [CZE] 0 vs. Driessen, Roy [NLD] 0
212 Hrbek, Jan [CZE] 0 vs. Brusi, Jeffrey [SWE] 0
43 Hrudka, Jan [CZE] 3 vs. Habermann, Marvin [DEU] 3
Hüttenberger, Christia [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
192 Jablonski, Tomasz [POL] 3 vs. Gageanu, Madalin [ROU] 3
2 Jacko, Robert [SVK] 3 vs. Bartuska, Arved [AUT] 3
142 Jaglo, Tomasz [POL] 3 vs. Kesminaite, Aiste [LTU] 3
90 Jahoda, Jakub [CZE] 3 vs. Ziegelheim, Jan [CZE] 3
Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
109 Jakub, Erenyi [CZE] 3 vs. Meckel, Christian [DEU] 3
Jakubec, Štìpán [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
210 Janata, Ondrej [CZE] 0 vs. Bittner, Regina [AUT] 0
79 Jandrasitis, Marco [AUT] 3 vs. Richard, Mark [DEU] 3
42 Janssen, Joris [NLD] 3 vs. Simunek, Martin [CZE] 3
231 Januska, Martin [CZE] 0 vs. Guyard, Rodolphe [FRA] 0
28 Jelsovsky, Jan [CZE] 3 vs. Florijn, Peter [NLD] 3
68 Jerabek, Petr [CZE] 3 vs. Boucek, Jaroslav [CZE] 3
Joebstl, Markus [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Jurisic, Vlatko [HRV] 3 * Awarded Bye *
56 Jurkovic, Robert [SVK] 3 vs. Danter, Martin [SVK] 3
305 Jurnik, Jakub [CZE] 0 vs. Izsak, Szonja [HUN] 0
Juza, Martin [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
148 Kaczmarczyk, Radek [POL] 3 vs. Korkuc, Henrik [LTU] 3
117 Kala, Michal [CZE] 3 vs. Gyenes, Ondrej [CZE] 3
135 Kaminek, Petr [CZE] 3 vs. Biessmann, Oliver [DEU] 3
259 Kanat, Antonin [CZE] 0 vs. Paska, Jiri [CZE] 0
209 Karlhuber-vöckl, Peter [AUT] 0 vs. Bertin, Pierre [FRA] 0
189 Kelis, Martin [CZE] 3 vs. Kathriner, Roman R [CHE] 3
Kempf, Bastian [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Kerem, Hannes [EST] 3 * Awarded Bye *
126 Kinell, Andreas [CHE] 3 vs. Kilappa, Vantte [FIN] 3
246 Kittl, Christian [AUT] 0 vs. Koleno, Patrik [SVK] 0
Klauser, Benedikt [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
307 Klimek, Jakub [CZE] 0 vs. Joszef, Turcsanyi [HUN] 0
22 Knoerr, Sebastian [DEU] 3 vs. Koval, Josef [CZE] 3
41 Kogler, Stefan [AUT] 3 vs. Simek, Vaclav [CZE] 3
Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Koltsov, Ivan A [RUS] 3 * Awarded Bye *
205 Kominis, Dimitrios [GRC] 0 vs. Bachura, Miroslav [SVK] 0
78 Kondrk, Marcel [SVK] 3 vs. Stangl, Alexander [AUT] 3
242 Konfrst, Michael [CZE] 0 vs. Kalmykov, Kirill [RUS] 0
Konieczny, Dominik S [POL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Koperberg, Twan [NLD] 3 * Awarded Bye *
114 Korsell, Samuel [SWE] 3 vs. Kriz, Tomas [CZE] 3
164 Kosicka, Tomás [CZE] 3 vs. Gierszewski, Piotr [POL] 3
299 Kostal, Zdenek [CZE] 0 vs. Hallwirth, Stephan [AUT] 0
107 Kouril 6099181582, Jan [CZE] 3 vs. Hagen, Michiel [NLD] 3
276 Kramer, Michal [POL] 0 vs. Holzhey, Christoph [DEU] 0
Kratter, Filippo [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
95 Kriegelstein, Michal [CZE] 3 vs. Cervenka, Jakub [CZE] 3
199 Krivosheev, Sergey V [UKR] 1 vs. Hertig, Lionell [CHE] 1
245 Krupa, Kuba [POL] 0 vs. Kleindienst, Raphael [DEU] 0
Kuchenbecker, Sebastia [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
103 Kummer, Tomas [CZE] 3 vs. Matousek, Jakub [CZE] 3
Kuncic, Domen [SVN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
187 Kunz, Ernst [CHE] 3 vs. Schneider, Philipp [DEU] 3
Künzler, Matthias [CHE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Kuzmenko, Nazar [UKR] 3 * Awarded Bye *
252 Kvac, Vladan [CZE] 0 vs. Lamacka, Matus [SVK] 0
240 Kytka, Petr [CZE] 0 vs. Jährling, Torben [DEU] 0
128 Labik, Libor [CZE] 3 vs. Skupien, Maciej [POL] 3
145 Langner, Matthias [DEU] 3 vs. Bauche, Marcel [DEU] 3
262 Larva, Lukas [CZE] 0 vs. Ptacek, Tomas [CZE] 0
Laznovsky, Martin [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
119 Lefterov, Alexander A [BGR] 3 vs. Novak, Daniel [CZE] 3
Lehner, Bernhard [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
35 Lehnert, Heiko [DEU] 3 vs. Czech, Boguslav [POL] 3
Leigh, Simon [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
116 Leitgeb, Vladimir [CZE] 3 vs. Renko, Andrej A [SVN] 3
141 Leka, Laszlo [CZE] 3 vs. Martinek, Petr [CZE] 3
108 Lelek, Jakub [CZE] 3 vs. Frisk, Morten K [DNK] 3
233 Lhotak, Jan [CZE] 0 vs. Harvilko, Jiri [CZE] 0
Libkin, Eugen [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
181 Liebich, Igor [CZE] 3 vs. Mader, Markus [AUT] 3
Liin, Vahur-peeter [EST] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Lindgren, Tommi [CHE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
144 Lipinski, Aleksander [POL] 3 vs. Sparacio, Patricia [DEU] 3
138 Lipovec, Jernej [SVN] 3 vs. Sciesinski, Marcin [POL] 3
48 Liron, Tamir [ISR] 3 vs. Kosciolek, Maciej [POL] 3
9 Loeb, Davy [POL] 3 vs. Westlund, Fredrik [SWE] 3
46 Lombardi, Giacomo [ITA] 3 vs. Neusser, Philipp [AUT] 3
122 Lombardi, Paolo B [ITA] 3 vs. Von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] 3
215 Londos, Ludvig J [SWE] 0 vs. Castelli, Massimo M [ITA] 0
Luc, John [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
158 Lukaszyk, Tomasz [POL] 3 vs. Gallus, Andrej [SVK] 3
235 Luppi, Stefano [ITA] 0 vs. Hermansky, Vladislav [CZE] 0
Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
96 Lysek, Andrzej [POL] 3 vs. Fajkus, Adam [CZE] 3
261 Macek, Petr [CZE] 0 vs. Princ, Lukas [CZE] 0
Maij, Rosario [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
313 Majer, Lukas [CZE] 0 vs. Liwerski, Rafal [POL] 0
182 Majerech, Vladan [CZE] 3 vs. Knapova, Dominika [CZE] 3
154 Maly, Karel [CZE] 3 vs. Kuether, Jan [DEU] 3
247 Manak, Jakub [CZE] 0 vs. Kopacek, Jiri [CZE] 0
219 Mareš, Antonín [CZE] 0 vs. Dolezel, Pavel [CZE] 0
216 Mares, Josef [CZE] 0 vs. Cunderlik, Tomas [CZE] 0
125 Marigliani, Michelle [NLD] 3 vs. Baudys, Ondrej [CZE] 3
232 Markvart, Ondrej [CZE] 0 vs. Hajny, Petr [CZE] 0
193 Marous, Roman [CZE] 3 vs. Kwasniewski, Artur [POL] 3
Martin, Malik [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
156 Masek, Ramon [DEU] 3 vs. Nouzovsky, Zdenko [SVK] 3
14 Masin, Ondrej [CZE] 3 vs. Heigerer, Stefan [AUT] 3
217 Matousek, Kamil [CZE] 0 vs. Danek, Petr [CZE] 0
236 Matveeva, Anna [CZE] 0 vs. Hochbegger, Stefan [AUT] 0
295 Mede, Tobias [DEU] 0 vs. Federico, Piccoli [ITA] 0
237 Mederly, Peter [SVK] 0 vs. Houdek, Lukas [CZE] 0
178 Meijberg, Abel [IRL] 3 vs. Rösner, Rene [DEU] 3
191 Meinl, Markus [DEU] 3 vs. Lesert, Charly [FRA] 3
Melichar, Martin [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Melin, Anders [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
15 Mentenegro, Oswaldo [ECU] 3 vs. Gordienko, Evgeny L [UKR] 3
16 Michlits, Mario [AUT] 3 vs. Randis, Sarunas [LTU] 3
Mihail, Chernobryvchen [RUS] 3 * Awarded Bye *
297 Mikes, Ondra [CZE] 0 vs. Gallner, Bernd [AUT] 0
308 Miller, Martin [CZE] 0 vs. Kohoutek, Libor [CZE] 0
100 Millo, Roi [ISR] 3 vs. Hamm, Robert [DEU] 3
Mills, James R [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
33 Minghetti, Riccardo [ITA] 3 vs. Weidemann, Felix [DEU] 3
293 Minjia, Sasha [POL] 0 vs. Ekman, Axel A [FIN] 0
50 Miranda, Vincenzo [ITA] 3 vs. Samul, Ondrej [CZE] 3
167 Misianik, Peter [CZE] 3 vs. Tochácek, Daniel [CZE] 3
Mitamura, Kazuya [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
316 Moilanen, Jere [FIN] 0 vs. Nepozitek, Bohumir [CZE] 0
Mokrusch, Kai [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
304 Moscatelli, Fabio [ITA] 0 vs. Hrncar, Michal [SVK] 0
Mostek, Sten-magnus [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
172 Mur, Jaka [SVN] 3 vs. Seibold, Christian [DEU] 3
80 Musil, Ivan [CZE] 3 vs. Klaue, Alexander [DEU] 3
292 Musil, Tadeas [CZE] 0 vs. Ebner, Florian [AUT] 0
Nahodil, Petr [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
188 Natta, Albert [ITA] 3 vs. Curran, Ken [IRL] 3
4 Nawrocki, Jacek [POL] 3 vs. Graziano, Nicolo [CZE] 3
Neri, Riccardo [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Nilsson, Axel [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
44 Noordzij, Wouter [RUS] 3 vs. Mendl, Jiri [CZE] 3
176 Noorlander, Mark [NLD] 3 vs. Sorensen, Jesper [DNK] 3
Noorlander, Niels [NLD] 3 * Awarded Bye *
249 Novotny, Filip [CZE] 0 vs. Kubos, Jiri [CZE] 0
71 Novotny, Ladislav [CZE] 3 vs. Lehmann, Robert [AUT] 3
60 Oberauer, Felix [AUT] 3 vs. Farace, Riccardo [ITA] 3
Obererlacher, David [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
161 Obermueller, Florian [DEU] 3 vs. Olczak, Darius [CZE] 3
Ogayar, David J [ESP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
21 Ondrejicka, Matej [SVK] 3 vs. Lebeda, Tomas [CZE] 3
Orsini Jones, Matteo [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Osmialowski, Jacek [POL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Papatsarouchas, Evange [GRC] 3 * Awarded Bye *
20 Parker, Richard [CZE] 3 vs. Fiala, Vit [CZE] 3
Pascoli, Mario [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
221 Pazilnaj, Adam [SVK] 0 vs. Drobny, Radoslav [SVK] 0
143 Pechacek, Vladimir [CZE] 3 vs. Matura, Zdenek [CZE] 3
184 Pekala, Szymon [POL] 3 vs. Huke, Lothar [AUT] 3
Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
198 Petrik, Adam [CZE] 1 vs. Hallberg, Niklas [SWE] 1
11 Pfefferkorn, Jakob [DEU] 3 vs. Pietron, Kris [POL] 3
45 Platzer, Lubos [CZE] 3 vs. Gerhofer, Oliver [DEU] 3
310 Podjukl, Martin [CZE] 0 vs. Kralik, Martin [CZE] 0
162 Podmol, Martin [CZE] 3 vs. Diaz, Ricardo [ESP] 3
Pogutter, Florian [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
75 Pokorny, Jiri J [CZE] 3 vs. Sephton, Nick J [CZE] 3
Popov, Alexander [RUS] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Posolda, Ondra [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
234 Potuznik, Lukás [CZE] 0 vs. Hercezi, Mario [SVN] 0
314 Prass, Jarmo [EST] 0 vs. Mantovani, Davide [ITA] 0
207 Preimesberger, Dominik [AUT] 0 vs. Baußmann, Alexander [DEU] 0
317 Profeti, Luca [ITA] 0 vs. Steindl, Michael [AUT] 0
7 Pruchniewicz, Jan [POL] 3 vs. Pyzio, Radoslaw [POL] 3
3 Rabyska, Ondrej [CZE] 3 vs. Goncarov, Jan [CZE] 3
147 Radek, Syka [CZE] 3 vs. Van Ackere, Tom [BEL] 3
8 Rechthaler, Dominik [DEU] 3 vs. Sovago, Philipp [AUT] 3
201 Reder, Hrvoje [HRV] 1 vs. Panigada, Igor [CZE] 1
230 Regent, Iztok [SVN] 0 vs. Gucklhorn, David [CZE] 0
Rehak, Jan [SVK] 3 * Awarded Bye *
62 Reichinger, Hannes [AUT] 3 vs. Wagner, Rob [CZE] 3
49 Reiter, Florian [CZE] 3 vs. Zinovjevas, Arturas [LTU] 3
195 Repetti, Guillaume [FRA] 3 vs. Gasser, Jakob [AUT] 3
115 Ritzka, Simon [DEU] 3 vs. Vokas, Petr [CZE] 3
Roccoli, Guido [ITA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
10 Rolle, Christian [DEU] 3 vs. Danko, Michal [SVK] 3
Ruess, Jan H [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Rutar, Andrej [SVN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
81 Ruzicka, Marek [CZE] 3 vs. Rascato, Pierpaolo [ITA] 3
277 Rybar, Jiri [CZE] 0 vs. Adam, Honza [CZE] 0
Sabel, Dion [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
69 Sadlon, Vladimir [SVK] 3 vs. Kroll, Tobias [DEU] 3
112 Sadowski, Pawel [POL] 3 vs. Sevcik, Miroslav [SVK] 3
Saenz De Urturi Anton, [ESP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
288 Safcak, Dominik [SVK] 0 vs. Ciprovsky, Tomas [CZE] 0
Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Sajgalik, Eduardo [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
17 Salamon, Michal [CZE] 3 vs. Fitzsimons, James [IRL] 3
127 Salinger, Jakub [CZE] 3 vs. Driessen, Thomas [NLD] 3
197 Sandell, Jo-inge [NOR] 1 vs. Laos, Martin [SVK] 1
121 Sappl, Josef [DEU] 3 vs. Markut, Karl [AUT] 3
132 Satou, Rei [JPN] 3 vs. Vlach, Michal [CZE] 3
Savic, Tomislav [HRV] 3 * Awarded Bye *
38 Schmidt, Jan [DEU] 3 vs. Starek, Jakub [CZE] 3
Schraut, Andreas [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
163 Schreiber, David [DEU] 3 vs. De Ceuster, Bart [BEL] 3
102 Schulmerich, Felix [DEU] 3 vs. Kuben, Petr [CZE] 3
302 Schwamberger, Karel [CZE] 0 vs. Hlavac, Jindrich [CZE] 0
Schwass, Mark [CHE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
213 Secka, Radek [CZE] 0 vs. Burda, Ondrej [CZE] 0
253 Sedik, Martin [SVK] 0 vs. Lamprecht, Benjamin [AUT] 0
Seidler, Adam [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
137 Seitz, Sven E [DEU] 3 vs. Jonsson, Andreas [SWE] 3
229 Setinsky, Jan [CZE] 0 vs. Gill, Joakim [SWE] 0
177 Shatalin, Anton [LVA] 3 vs. Grosso, Andrea [ITA] 3
Sheppard, Daniel [SVN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Shinkins, Stewart [IRL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
263 Silfver, Ahti [FIN] 0 vs. Puskorius, Tadas [LTU] 0
265 Simek, Frantisek [CZE] 0 vs. Sauter, Franz [DEU] 0
Skålevik, Tore [NOR] 3 * Awarded Bye *
268 Skoda, Jan [CZE] 0 vs. Sedlatek, Daniel [CZE] 0
291 Slefr, Jiri [CZE] 0 vs. Duda, Michal [CZE] 0
196 Smirnov, Alexander [RUS] 3 vs. Kaltsas, Kostas [GRC] 1
Smith, Chris [IRL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
294 Sobejko, Krzysztof [POL] 0 vs. Fardel, Alexandre Luci [CHE] 0
186 Sochurek, Petr [CZE] 3 vs. Thidemann, Anders Klau [DNK] 3
98 Solberg, Tage [NOR] 3 vs. Grabowski, Jannis [DEU] 3
Sonnenschein, Benedikt [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
256 Sørensen 4212348092, J [DNK] 3 vs. Mielke, Fabian [DEU] 3
74 Sormani, Reto [CHE] 3 vs. Koranda, Tomas [CZE] 3
111 Spacek, Pavel [CZE] 3 vs. Francesco, Sabadini [ITA] 3
Sparwald, Hannu [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
300 Stecher, Daniel [CZE] 0 vs. Halouska, Matej [CZE] 0
139 Stefanak, Filip [SVK] 3 vs. Hoffman, Vladimir [CZE] 3
303 Stefanov, Ivan S [BGR] 0 vs. Hlubek, Adam [CZE] 0
301 Steiger, Roland [DEU] 0 vs. Hegedüs, Tomas [CZE] 0
105 Steinborn, Robin [DEU] 3 vs. Wijnen, Marc [NLD] 3
174 Steinsdörfer, Daniel [DEU] 3 vs. Gillissen, Ben [NLD] 3
155 Sternbauer, Bernhard [AUT] 3 vs. Kuusinen, Kalle [FIN] 3
Steurer, Matthäus [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Stihle, Laurent [FRA] 3 * Awarded Bye *
279 Stipa, Martin [CZE] 0 vs. Barbari, Andrea [CZE] 0
Stokelj, Marko [SVN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
152 Stolle, Filip [CZE] 3 vs. Cepl, Jaroslav [CZE] 3
318 Stopa, Pawel [POL] 0 vs. Vaclavik, Petr [CZE] 0
228 Strasky, Ondrej [CZE] 0 vs. Gabriel, Aron D [DEU] 0
280 Strohaeker, Jens [DEU] 0 vs. Beaugrand, Romuald [CHE] 0
289 Strumbelj, Jernej [SVK] 0 vs. Demjanic, Tomas J [SVK] 0
243 Strzelczyk, Adam [POL] 0 vs. Kazmierczak, Slawomir [POL] 0
208 Sturm, Martin [DEU] 0 vs. Bednar, Matej [SVK] 0
Sucic, Stjepan [HRV] 3 * Awarded Bye *
31 Sulicic, Dinko [HRV] 3 vs. Bosnic, Mitja [SVN] 3
123 Sulik, Pavel [SVK] 3 vs. Gargulák, Daniel [CZE] 3
Summereder, Philipp [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
85 Svatos, Jiri [CZE] 3 vs. Dio, Michal [CZE] 3
315 Svoboda, Radek [CZE] 0 vs. Mikes, Tomas [CZE] 0
241 Szafranski, Krzysztof [POL] 0 vs. Jebavý, Jan [CZE] 0
Szegho, Dalibor [SVK] 3 * Awarded Bye *
25 Szoke, Zoltan [HUN] 3 vs. Rönnkvist, Per [SWE] 3
Takahashi, Yuuta [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Takakuwa, Akihiro [JPN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
223 Tavoda, Martin [SVK] 0 vs. Dylkowski, Damian [POL] 0
225 Teiml, Dominik [CZE] 0 vs. Falger, Andrew [NLD] 0
309 Tichy, Martin [CZE] 0 vs. Kozlej, Nikolas [CZE] 0
203 Töltsch, Nicolas [AUT] 0 vs. Alvarez Busto, Camilo [ESP] 0
254 Tomeczek, Krzysztof [POL] 0 vs. Llano, Enrique [ESP] 0
Trallero, Ivan [ESP] 3 * Awarded Bye *
24 Trifan, Raoul A [ROU] 3 vs. Baierhofer, Horst [AUT] 3
76 Trushin, Kirill [RUS] 3 vs. Houzvicka, Jaroslav [SVK] 3
Tuomi, Sami [FIN] 3 * Awarded Bye *
270 Ulatowski, Przemyslaw [POL] 0 vs. Tanner, Sascha [CHE] 0
86 Umesaki, Naoaki [JPN] 3 vs. Glasner, Richard [SVK] 3
311 Vach, Petr [CZE] 0 vs. Kratena, Ivo [CZE] 0
Valis, Filip [SVK] 3 * Awarded Bye *
72 Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL] 3 vs. Zijp, Teun [NLD] 3
Van Lamoen, Tom [NLD] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] 3 * Awarded Bye *
250 Vardzik, Marek [SVK] 0 vs. Kucera, Vladimir [CZE] 0
211 Vavra, Jan [CZE] 0 vs. Borger, Roland [AUT] 0
281 Verner, Petr [CZE] 0 vs. Berka, Kryštof [CZE] 0
57 Vesely, Ladislav [CZE] 3 vs. Urosevic, Stefan [SCG] 3
64 Vevoda, Zdenek [CZE] 3 vs. Smrek, Juraj [SVK] 3
Vieren, Pascal [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
Vieren, Peter [BEL] 3 * Awarded Bye *
59 Vilain, Arnaud [FRA] 3 vs. Karc, Robert [CZE] 3
Vinogradov, Valery [RUS] 3 * Awarded Bye *
312 Vins, Tomas [CZE] 0 vs. Kuta, Viktor [SVK] 0
Voda, Bogdan [ROU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
153 Vogel, Alexander [DEU] 3 vs. Olenin, Dmitry L [RUS] 3
298 Vogl, Milan [CZE] 0 vs. Gasparini Casari, Giov [ITA] 0
159 Vojtech, Marek [CZE] 3 vs. Siirand, Ahti [EST] 3
255 Vojtisek, Michal [CZE] 0 vs. Ludwikowski, Jan [POL] 0
306 Vorozbjanskij, Jarosla [CZE] 0 vs. Jelinek, Michal [CZE] 0
Vosahlik, Petr [CZE] 3 * Awarded Bye *
118 Vozdecky, Lukas [CZE] 3 vs. Kölz, Benjamin [AUT] 3
12 Vragovic, Predrag [SCG] 3 vs. Tiinus, Joona [FIN] 3
34 Vrsansky, Daniel [CZE] 3 vs. Ogrizek, Matjaz [SVN] 3
52 Wache, Paul [DEU] 3 vs. Matejka, Karel [CZE] 3
65 Weber, Antonin [CZE] 3 vs. De Kler, Tijs [NLD] 3
29 Wildmoser, Martin [DEU] 3 vs. Matuszewski, Hubert [POL] 3
Wolf, Christopher [AUT] 3 * Awarded Bye *
84 Wolff, Tobias [DEU] 3 vs. Talavera, Pedro [ESP] 3
220 Wouters, Robin [BEL] 0 vs. Dorusak, Vaclav [CZE] 0
Yeh, Gottlieb [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
287 Zacka, Ondrej [SVK] 0 vs. Cillik, Karol [SVK] 0
239 Zadrazil, Michal [CZE] 0 vs. Irrgang, Tobias [DEU] 0
157 Zak, Milan [CZE] 3 vs. Blaukowitsch, Bernd [AUT] 3
224 Zalesky, David [CZE] 0 vs. Ecker, Florian F [DEU] 0
Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] 3 * Awarded Bye *
5 Zehm, Wolfgang [DEU] 3 vs. Ritter, Simon [DEU] 3
99 Zelezny, Jan [CZE] 3 vs. Jedlicka, Michal [SVK] 3
Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU] 3 * Awarded Bye *
134 Zorzi, Giulio [ITA] 3 vs. Illig, Jerome [FRA] 3
Zrelov, Maxim [RUS] 3 * Awarded Bye *
136 Zulian, Simone [ITA] 3 vs. Langer, Tomas [CZE] 3
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator