gppra13

Grand Prix Prague
Round 11 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Steinborn, Robin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Brozek, Jan V [CZE]
2 Skoda, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jeschke, Benjamin [DEU]
3 Studer, Yannick [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Sindelar, Petr [CZE]
4 Reichl, Maximilian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU]
5 Lorenc, Michal [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Tobiasch, Marc [DEU]
6 Ferreira, Narciso [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA]
7 De Togni, Marco [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Lesaege, Clement [FRA]
8 mokrusch, Kai [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Meier, Michael [CHE]
9 Dalen, Nico [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Ritzka, Simon [DEU]
10 Kutscher, Ulrich [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. cifka, Stanislav [CZE]
11 Mittendorfer, Lukas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Hitz, Michael [CHE]
12 Konieczny, Dominik S [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Pobis, Jakub [CZE]
13 casadei, Luca [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Poroszkai, László [HUN]
14 brambilla, Davide [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Dolezel, Viktor [CZE]
15 Napierski, Kamil [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bonde, Michael [DNK]
16 Tapody, Zoltan Istvan [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Farace, Riccardo [ITA]
17 Molokanov, Alexander Y [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Kratter, Filippo [ITA]
18 leitner, Benjamin [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Hittel, Matthias [DEU]
19 Mechura, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Asubaev, Amir [KAZ]
20 Hauck, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Heinemann, Stefan [DEU]
21 Caillaba, Germain [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Wroblewski, Konrad [POL]
22 Melisek, David [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Mate, Marian [SVK]
23 Dubrava, Tomas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rosenfjeld, Søren [DNK]
24 Micevic, Miroslav [SCG] Lost 0-2 vs. Ausilio, Flavio [ITA]
25 Quinto, Saverio [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Faber, Bobby [BGR]
26 Amundsen, Rune [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Boyko, Andrey S [RUS]
27 Lampasona, Simone [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT]
28 Hollenga, Simon [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Reinschlüssel, Immanue [DEU]
29 Sadowski, Pawel [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Grozev, Konstantin H [BGR]
30 Sokolowski, Konrad [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Horvath, Tamas [HUN]
31 karsten, Frank [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU]
32 Engleitner, Herbert [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Gerschenson, Immanuel [AUT]
33 Rutar, Andrej [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. De Graat, Julien [DEU]
34 Papez, Daniel [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sjöblom, Max [FIN]
35 De Graaff, Claes [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Bakkehaug, Christian [NOR]
36 Joens, Klaus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Matull, Milan [DEU]
37 Klocker, Elias [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK]
38 Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Knapova, Dominika [CZE]
39 Masuch, Norman [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. stückler, Thomas [AUT]
40 Hatto, Steve [LUX] Won 2-0 vs. Danz, Jonathan [AUT]
41 Gajewski, Michal [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Aucler, Jean Baptiste [FRA]
42 Zeil, Jean-julien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Leterme, Benoit [BEL]
43 Moen, Espen [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. De'medici, Alessandro [ITA]
44 Gräfensteiner, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Janeczek, Jakub [POL]
45 Enduraev, Pavel [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. malukov, Pavel [UKR]
46 Petrak, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Salvade, Luca [ITA]
47 Swierczynski, Michal [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Stehno, Alexander [AUT]
48 Massat, Nicolas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vanek, Tomas [CZE]
49 Skampa, Milan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Paiste, Paarn [EST]
50 tesselaar, Han [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Verbanck, Pieter [BEL]
51 Chuhwichov, Anatoly [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Bortevsky, Pavel [CZE]
52 Jedlicka, Michal [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU]
53 prinzell, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Berladyn, Vincent [BEL]
54 Anteri, Fabrizio [VEN] Won 2-1 vs. Krieger, Philipp [DEU]
55 Gieron, Lukasz M [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Lefterov, Alexander [BGR]
56 portaro, Alessandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Paulmaier, Benjamin [DEU]
57 Dagen, Pierre [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Koch, Florian [DEU]
58 Linden, Carsten [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Telarov, Aleksa [SCG]
59 Erenyi, Jakub [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Porostly, Petr [CZE]
60 Varady, Balazs [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Estelberger, Christoph [AUT]
61 Jana, Richard [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Grimmer, Jasper [DEU]
62 Lemoine, Vincent [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Põldsam, Ismo [EST]
63 Truong, Thuan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schneider, Michael [DEU]
64 Hevesi, Zsolt F [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Traviglia, Jacopo [ITA]
65 Forslund, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tajak, Lukas [DEU]
66 Siegenthaler, Rowan [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Naslund, David [SWE]
67 Lindgren, Tommi [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dierbach, Patrick [DEU]
68 angelin, Marcus [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Nieuwenhove, Jan [BEL]
69 gomez Villalobos, Alon [MEX] Lost 0-2 vs. Bezenek, Matthias [AUT]
70 Kopietz, Mathias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Petruska, Tomas [CZE]
71 Berze, Richard [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Vlach, Josef [CZE]
72 Vanecek, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Stok, Alex [NLD]
73 kirchbacher, Florian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Schoots, Ulco [NLD]
74 Gromko, Radoslaw [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Repetti, Guillaume [FRA]
75 Stihle, Julien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Renner, Mark [AUT]
76 Meier, Adrian [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ehrismann, Tobias [DEU]
77 Moudry, Petr [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Vávra, Nikola [CZE]
78 Tang, Kiri [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nawrocki, Patrick [SWE]
79 juza, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Alcantara, Adrian [ESP]
80 herzog, Nicolai [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Collinet, Patrick [DEU]
81 Boussaudi, Eliott [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Law, Tom [GIB]
82 levy, Raphael [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kathriner, Roman [CHE]
83 Lundin, Martin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. törnros, Mats [SWE]
84 Saulacher, Sebastian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Cohen, Amit [AFG]
85 Heruth, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Koksch, Florian [DEU]
86 Jezierski, Grzegorz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Dezani, Jeremy [FRA]
87 Riffert, Till W [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gross, Moritz [DEU]
88 Wosner, Marcus [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Lippmann, Robert [DEU]
89 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Schaufert, Tim [DEU]
90 Záluský, Dominik [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Dio, Mikulas [CZE]
91 Sanchez Diaz, Ruben S [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Zebrowski, Marcin [POL]
92 Boucek, Jaroslav [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Horváth, Tamás [HUN]
93 Monsen, Christer [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Holstein, Dennis [DEU]
94 Slankamenac, Pedja [SCG] Lost 1-2 vs. Canavesi, Daniele [ITA]
95 Lamper, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kopp, Bastian [CHE]
96 Thaler, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. De Boer, Rob [NLD]
97 Gräfensteiner, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hatt, András [HUN]
98 Skampa, Jan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Löchert, Johannes [DEU]
99 Teoh, Yann Lee [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Herzmann, Kevin [DEU]
100 Zeizinger, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Krall, Stefan [DEU]
Heiss, Marvin [DEU] * BYE *
Müller, Tobias [DEU] * BYE *
Findejs, Jan [CZE] * BYE *
Corbett, Euan [DEU] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator