Grand-Prix Sao Paulo: Round 13 Results

  • Print
Table Player Opponent Result
1 Andres F Monsalve [ARG] wendell santini [BRA] Won 2-0
2 Juan Pablo Alcalde [ARG] Diego K Crusius [BRA] Lost 1-2
3 Jonathan L Melamed [BRA] Manuel Bucher [CHE] Lost 1-2
4 Daniel Almeida Alves [BRA] Pedro Henrique de Melo [BRA] Won 2-0
5 Marcio P Almeida [BRA] Vagner W Casatti [BRA] Lost 0-2
6 Wiliam Silva De Carval [BRA] Cristian Andres Cesped [CHL] Won 2-1
7 Lucas E Berthoud [BRA] Hector Javier Rocha [ARG] Won 2-0
8 Daniel R Frias [BRA] Juan Veliz [CHL] Lost 0-2
9 Allison N Abe [BRA] Paulo Ribeiro Rolim [BRA] Won 2-0
10 Divaldo V Domicent [BRA] guilherme b vieira [BRA] Lost 0-2
11 Sergio Sanabio [PER] Eloi U Pattaro [BRA] Won 2-0
12 Dante Saporito [BRA] André Franco [BRA] Lost 0-2
13 Paulo Martinello [BRA] Eduardo dos Santos Vie [BRA] Lost 0-2
14 Matias Rodriguez [ARG] Eduardo L Sella [BRA] Lost 0-2
15 Paulo Vitor D da Rosa [BRA] Vitor Tavares Grassato [BRA] Lost 1-2
16 Mario Q Neto [BRA] Ivan Taroshi [BRA] Lost 1-2
17 Alex Alves da Silva Bo [BRA] Guilherme Medeiros Mer [BRA] Lost 0-2
18 Pedro I de Diego [ARG] Leonardo Siqueira [BRA] Won 2-0
19 thiago silva morais [BRA] Fernando A Alves [BRA] Won 2-0
20 Ricardo Mattana [BRA] Victor V Silva [BRA] Lost 1-2
21 Reinaldo G da Silva jr [BRA] Diego Ostrovich [ARG] Lost 1-2
22 Raphael Levy [FRA] Luis Fernando Natali F [BRA] Won 2-0
23 Nicolas De Nicola [ARG] Willy Edel [BRA] Lost 1-2
24 Rafael Garcia [BRA] Hugo S Terra [BRA] Lost 0-2
25 Carlos Alexandre dos S [BRA] Felipe Martins [BRA] Won 2-1
26 Filipe M Falcão [BRA] Jose Carlos De Souza S [BRA] Won 2-0
27 Natanael Costa [BRA] Weder Pereira [BRA] Won 2-0
28 Gonzalo A Ferrari Spam [ARG] Jose Alejandro Balado [ARG] Won 2-1
29 Joao Roberto R Dutra d [BRA] Fernando Guaraldo T Vi [BRA] Won 2-1
30 Thiago Saporito [BRA] Jean C Carneiro [BRA] Won 2-1
31 Leonardo Labrunna [BRA] Henrique Damasceno [BRA] Won 2-1
32 Danilo R Modesto [BRA] Fabian Silva [ARG] Lost 0-2
33 Andres Higuera [COL] Luiz Guilherme G De Mi [BRA] Lost 1-2
34 Jackson Luiz Carneiro [BRA] Victor U Galimbertti [BRA] Won 2-0
35 Rafael A Perracini [BRA] Joao Manoel Dannemann [BRA] Won 2-1
36 Francisco s Barciella [BRA] Juan P Barzola [ATG] Won 2-1
37 danilo F silva [BRA] Lucas A Horta [BRA] Won 2-0
38 Gaudenis Vidugiris [USA] Danilo A Silva [BRA] Lost 0-2
39 Felipe Biazi [BRA] Gabriel Boa Viagem [BRA] Won 2-1
  Lucas F Ramirez [ARG] * BYE *  
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator