Grand-Prix Sao Paulo: Round 14 Results

  • Print
Table Player Opponent Result
1 Andres F Monsalve [ARG] Diego K Crusius [BRA] Won 2-0
2 Vagner W Casatti [BRA] Daniel Almeida Alves [BRA] Lost 1-2
3 Allison N Abe [BRA] Wiliam Silva De Carval [BRA] Won 2-0
4 Juan Veliz [CHL] Manuel Bucher [CHE] Won 2-0
5 Lucas E Berthoud [BRA] wendell santini [BRA] Drew 1-1-1
6 Juan Pablo Alcalde [ARG] guilherme b vieira [BRA] Lost 0-2
7 Jonathan L Melamed [BRA] Sergio Sanabio [PER] Won 2-1
8 Daniel R Frias [BRA] André Franco [BRA] Won 2-1
9 Cristian Andres Cesped [CHL] Vitor Tavares Grassato [BRA] Won 2-0
10 Marcio P Almeida [BRA] Eduardo L Sella [BRA] Lost 1-2
11 Diego Ostrovich [ARG] Eduardo dos Santos Vie [BRA] Won 2-0
12 Hector Javier Rocha [ARG] Guilherme Medeiros Mer [BRA] Won 2-1
13 Raphael Levy [FRA] Pedro Henrique de Melo [BRA] Lost 1-2
14 thiago silva morais [BRA] Ivan Taroshi [BRA] Lost 0-2
15 Victor V Silva [BRA] Pedro I de Diego [ARG] Won 2-1
16 Divaldo V Domicent [BRA] Hugo S Terra [BRA] Lost 1-2
17 Paulo Ribeiro Rolim [BRA] Natanael Costa [BRA] Lost 1-2
18 Carlos Alexandre dos S [BRA] Filipe M Falcão [BRA] Lost 0-2
19 Willy Edel [BRA] Luiz Guilherme G De Mi [BRA] Won 2-0
20 Leonardo Siqueira [BRA] Gonzalo A Ferrari Spam [ARG] Lost 1-2
21 Fabian Silva [ARG] Ricardo Mattana [BRA] Won 2-0
22 Dante Saporito [BRA] Eloi U Pattaro [BRA] Won 2-0
23 Reinaldo G da Silva jr [BRA] Alex Alves da Silva Bo [BRA] Lost 0-2
24 Paulo Martinello [BRA] Thiago Saporito [BRA] Lost 0-2
25 Rafael A Perracini [BRA] Leonardo Labrunna [BRA] Lost 1-2
26 Nicolas De Nicola [ARG] Mario Q Neto [BRA] Won 2-0
27 Joao Roberto R Dutra d [BRA] Luis Fernando Natali F [BRA] Lost 1-2
28 Fernando A Alves [BRA] Matias Rodriguez [ARG] Lost 1-2
29 Francisco s Barciella [BRA] Jackson Luiz Carneiro [BRA] Won 2-0
30 Paulo Vitor D da Rosa [BRA] Rafael Garcia [BRA] Won 2-0
31 Felipe Martins [BRA] Jose Carlos De Souza S [BRA] Won 2-0
32 danilo F silva [BRA] Henrique Damasceno [BRA] Lost 1-2
33 Jean C Carneiro [BRA] Fernando Guaraldo T Vi [BRA] Won 2-1
34 Felipe Biazi [BRA] Lucas F Ramirez [ARG] Lost 0-2
35 Jose Alejandro Balado [ARG] Victor U Galimbertti [BRA] Lost 1-2
36 Joao Manoel Dannemann [BRA] Weder Pereira [BRA] Won 2-0
37 Danilo R Modesto [BRA] Andres Higuera [COL] Won 2-0
38 Danilo A Silva [BRA] Lucas A Horta [BRA] Lost 1-2
39 Juan P Barzola [ATG] Gaudenis Vidugiris [USA] Won 2-0
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator