gpstr13

Grand Prix Strasbourg
Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Lamzin, Sergey [RUS] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bartl, Sebastian [DEU]
2 Bendix Nielsen, Andrea [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Bonde, Michael [DNK]
3 Hoffmann, Médéric [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Reale, Giuseppe [ITA]
4 Pilorget, Simon [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Hayne, Alexander [CAN]
5 Blondel, Loic [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Jahoda, Jakub [CZE]
6 Rodrigues, Thiago [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Corvese, Harry [USA]
7 Petrushchenko, Sergey [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Alveirinho, Joao [PRT]
8 Van Der Vegt, Jan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Pasek, Maciej [POL]
9 Koini, Patrik [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Le Briand, Loic [FRA]
10 Sourcin, Christoph [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. J?rgensen, Rune [DNK]
11 Mackl, Valentin [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Vogt, Marc Eric [DEU]
12 Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lippmann, Robert [DEU]
13 Shahhosini, Nima [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kiljuk, Alexander [RUS]
14 Matthys, Baptist [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Vieren, Peter [BEL]
15 Ciotta, Andrea [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Poulain, Richard [FRA]
16 Brunner, Christopher [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Leigh, Simon [DEU]
17 Estratti, Samuele [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Linden, Carsten [DEU]
18 Geeraerts, Jo [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Hartl, Andreas [DEU]
19 Enia, Gabriele [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Romanchuk, Alexey S [RUS]
20 Wilson, Jacob A [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Sinjen, Henrik [DEU]
21 Dikken, Den, Dennis [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Dorfmeister, Dominik [AUT]
22 Leloup, Gregory [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK]
23 Sogaard, Rasmus [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Glaubitt, Urs [DEU]
24 Munch, Felix P [DNK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Goeury, Jean [FRA]
25 Dudognon, Yohan [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Bouvier, Patrick [FRA]
26 Thießen, Hove [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wall, Oscar [SWE]
27 Ballester, Carlos [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ghislain, Hermet [FRA]
28 Vincent, Philippe [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Miracca, Alessandro [ITA]
29 Petersen, Andreas [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Borderon, Julien [FRA]
30 Brügemann, Dirk [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lopes, Jo?o [PRT]
31 Sjöblom, Max [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Fritsch, Bernd [DEU]
32 Gadchaux, Laurent [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Cislaghi, Andrea [ITA]
33 Girardot, John [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Marion, Damien [FRA]
34 Daunis, Ferran [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mengucci, Andrea [ITA]
35 Karlinski, Anton [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Marti, Samuel [CHE]
36 Mace, Vivien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Den Bogaard, Ricar [NLD]
37 Marcotti, Emanuele [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Lanninger, Christian [DEU]
38 Karlsson, Alexander [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Westlake, Jamie [NLD]
39 Dolar, Robin [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Alves, Julius [DEU]
40 Burnel, Tony [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Vladik, Pavel [CZE]
41 Moellemann, Gerhard [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Portaro, Alessandro [ITA]
42 Teissier, Pierre-eliot [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Backfjärd, Johan [SWE]
43 Brown, Eric M [USA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schonegger, Philipp [AUT]
44 Buchi, Alexandre [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Gottardi, Michele [ITA]
45 Righini, Domenico [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Tassinari, Matteo [ITA]
46 De Roeck, Xavier [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Ehrle, Philip [DEU]
47 Friedman, Ben [USA] Won 1-0-1 vs. Vardaramatos, Spyros [GRC]
48 Jerabek, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Kuntze, Maximilian [DEU]
49 Kennes, Johan [BEL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Giraud, Virgile [FRA]
50 Skut, Patryk [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Moulin, Cedric [BEL]
51 Danis, Mickael [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Manach, Vincent [FRA]
52 Nicolayev, Roman A [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Koch, Florian [DEU]
53 Pinet, Vincent [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Görzgen, Fabian [DEU]
54 Garcia Esquerdo, Joan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Wagner, Pascal [DEU]
55 Baier, Frank [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jacobs, Daniel [DEU]
56 Genz, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Richter, Pascal [CHE]
57 Michel, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Holstein, Dennis [DEU]
58 Nitsche, Jiri [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Marceau, Ludovic [FRA]
59 Accart, Jean-mary [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Morger, Marius [CHE]
60 Belmer, Yann [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Munklinde, Markus [SWE]
61 Vrijhof, Jan [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Schütz, Stefan [AUT]
62 Kolp, Johann [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Menger, Joran [NLD]
63 Haugland, Kirby E [USA] Lost 1-2 vs. Thiel, Michael [DEU]
64 Gutesa, David [SCG] Lost 0-2 vs. Kirchbacher, Florian [AUT]
65 Hausmann, Marius [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Larsson, Joel [SWE]
66 Steurs, Johan [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Niklasson, Per [SWE]
67 Gerevini, Alan [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Crisci, Nikolas [DEU]
68 Berger, Meciek [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Ohlrogge, Christoph [DEU]
69 Blanchard, Alexandre [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Von Schönberg, Michael [DEU]
70 Hauck, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Deltour, Louis [FRA]
71 Faillot, Simon [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Rivoire, Jean-luc [FRA]
72 Gherbezza, Romain [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Mohr, Felix [DEU]
73 Brade, Raphael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wilkens, Jens [DEU]
74 Knab, Julian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vieren, Pascal [BEL]
75 Lopez García, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Barsamian, Yann [FRA]
76 Rousset, Cedric [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Niznansky, Milan [SVK]
77 Guérin, Romain [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Samuelsson, Rickard [SWE]
78 Guenzel, Achim [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Maugard, Antoine [FRA]
79 Rosenberger, Alexander [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Dolganov, Mattew [RUS]
80 Lévy, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Mace, Damien [FRA]
81 Darras, Alexandre [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Biava, Riccardo [ITA]
82 Mraz, Vojtech [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. La Loggia, Matteo [ITA]
83 Blaise, Simon [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Hofmann, Mike [DEU]
84 Lopez, Richie [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Ganz, Andreas [CHE]
85 Holzinger, Thomas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Shklover, Alexander [RUS]
86 Kaiser, Jannis [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Burgold, Lino [DEU]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator