Results Round 1

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
6 Lin, Gia Ching [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. chiou, chih chien [TWN]
15 Lee, Yao-Chi L [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Ho, Eugene [TWN]
21 Hsu, Henry [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Wang, Kuo-Wei K [TWN]
22 Ko, Chi Yuan [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Hsu, Wei Lun [TWN]
24 Liu, Kagi [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Yen, Yung Ta [TWN]
27 Yamakawa, Youichirou [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Lee, Hong [TWN]
45 Hsueh, Shiu-Yu [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Chen, Bo Song [TWN]
46 Chien, Leech [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Yeh, David [TWN]
49 wong, chi keung [HKG] Won 2-1 vs. Yu, Weichen [TWN]
50 Kwok, Bone [HKG] Won 2-1 vs. Ho, Mlug J J [TWN]
52 Tan, Xing Yong [SGP] Won 2-1 vs. kao, wei ning [TWN]
58 Yang, Jhen-Jhang [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Wu, Johnny C [CAN]
60 Tsai, Chang Lin [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Chang, Yu-Jen [TWN]
64 Den, Mark [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Jan, kuo hong [TWN]
3 Huang, Yun Min [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Lin, Livis [TWN]
4 Hung, Hsun Hao [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Huang, Yung-Ling Y [TWN]
5 Gheg, E. Ming [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Clark, Stephen [TWN]
13 Law, Charles [SGP] Won 2-0 vs. Chan, Tank [TWN]
18 Yang, Victor [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Yang, Daly [TWN]
36 Colleu, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Ging, Shen Yun [TWN]
40 Trevor, Zwischenberger [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. chen, david [TWN]
48 Yang, Yu Wei [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Paine, Jacob [USA]
54 Huang, Yiau-dei [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Tu, Wei Ming [TWN]
61 Liu, Tzu-chaing [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Chen, Alexender [TWN]
62 Ying, Yeson [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Chung, Bing-cheng [TWN]
69 Chen, Shou Lu [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. ho, cheng-kang [TWN]
1 Chang, Kong-Ming [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Lee, Jean Da [TWN]
14 Cheng, Chou Chen [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Hsieh, Hung-chih [TWN]
19 Chen, Wei Ben [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Chan, Terry [HKG]
20 Shi, Yin-Song [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Kung, Lin-yu [TWN]
30 su, Jee-hung [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Chou, Uon San [TWN]
33 Hwang, Wen Jer [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Chen, John [TWN]
35 Lai, chung-bin [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Chan, Eric [TWN]
37 Kao, Chen Yu [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. jam, shanron [TWN]
39 Lu, Chien Ling [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Lee, Shee-Hwei S [TWN]
41 Chao, Kong L [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Lu, Tasi C [TWN]
65 Liu, Jammy Z [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. YEE, DENNIS [MYS]
2 Lin, Shih To [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Shih, Gorby [TWN]
8 Lin, Shin Ru [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lin, Gordon [TWN]
9 Cormode, Aurthur Danie [CAN] Lost 0-2 vs. Tang, Ronald [HKG]
10 Chang, Chih Wei [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Sakata, Akinori [JPN]
12 wu, Bing si [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lin, Grail [TWN]
16 Wang, Yan [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. SHU, Ming-lin [TWN]
17 Tse, Yuk King [HKG] Lost 0-2 vs. Wong, Hon Choon [SGP]
23 Chen, Syous [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lai, Chien-Shie [TWN]
25 Chen, Jui-wang [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Chen, Yun Zen [TWN]
26 wei, yu-ham [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hsia, Sheng Hsun [TWN]
28 Tsai, Don Yen [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Shen, Morrow [TWN]
29 Lin, Hams [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lee, G.yee [TWN]
31 Fujisawa, Masashi [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Weng, Li-Cheng [TWN]
32 Gragasin, Billy B [PHL] Lost 0-2 vs. Horng, Jim [TWN]
34 zhu, Fan Hue [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Yen, Adam [TWN]
38 Chen, Min Ku [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Huang, Wen-Liang [TWN]
42 Wu, Yu Cheng [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Wong, Hoi Shui [HKG]
43 Shiau, Yuan Shiung [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Chen, Hung-Chi [TWN]
44 Ip, Chi Wai [HKG] Lost 0-2 vs. ko, tsung chih [TWN]
47 She, Locky [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Yu, Chung Chang [TWN]
53 Lin, Ming Shian [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Huang, Yu Chung [TWN]
55 Chang, How Lan [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Sun, Hung Hsin [TWN]
56 Tsai, Kai-An [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Orihara, Jun [JPN]
57 Fang, Yu [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Aquino, Sherwin Edejer [PHL]
59 Liu, Hen Ning [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Chen, In Ch M [TWN]
63 Chang, Seng Jia [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Chin, Chao-hsia [TWN]
66 Cheng, Terry [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hsu, Mike [USA]
67 Lin, Eagle [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lau, Zhao Zhi [SGP]
68 Wang, Ge-Tine [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Chen, Albert [TWN]
71 Chu, chia-sheng [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lin, Tzung Ching [TWN]
7 Hieh, Stephin [TWN] Lost 0-1 vs. Chu, Sylvester C [HKG]
11 Han, Chin-Yuo [TWN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Czyzewski, William [TWN]
51 Cheng, Nung Hsuan [TWN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Wang, Tao-Yi [TWN]
70 Yeh, Hugo [TWN] Drew 1-1 vs. Pu, YeeFang [TWN]
Lu, Li Chn [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Lain, Jang-Hung [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Seng, Jian Ping [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Ootsuka, Koutarou [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Carvalho, Marcio A [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Hong, Ji Yi W [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Tiago [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Hwung, Youn Ming [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Francisco, John Paul S [PHL] * Awarded Bye *
Chao, Peter [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Jim Tim, Lee [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
yu, pi hsiang [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chen, Pei hsin [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
chou, sung-ching [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Hwang, Wen Jien [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Ikeda, Tsuyoshi [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
huang, tsai-wei [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Kim, Chang-hoi [KOR] * Awarded Bye *
Kwon, Ohhong [KOR] * Awarded Bye *
Park, Min-Young [KOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nicastri, Aaron T [AUS] * Awarded Bye *
Soh, Weng Heng [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Hwang, Chi-Chung [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Hirabayashi, Kazuya [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Rogachevsky, Victor E [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Weng, Ruei-Yi [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chen, Liang [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Tung, Chang-Ming [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Sim, Chapman [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
tsai, miller [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Tu, Zhongqi [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Yang, Joshua [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Wong, Lucas [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Yasooka, Shouta [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Kaneko, Masami [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Chang, Fang Jung [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
tiong, chris [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Wu, JiaLin [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Leung, Sze Lok [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Chan, Fung Shun [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Kuo, Tzu Ching C [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Yu, Chun-tien T [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chen, Jason [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Lin, Ian-Ting [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
chan, way [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Hong, Fei Yeung [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
lee, shi tian [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
fung, king yiu [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Ng, Chi Fai [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Liaol, Yee Nan N [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Suzuki, Masatsuna [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Sawada, Ken [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Hill, Zac D [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Tsai, Ming Da [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Jian, Sheng Xiu [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
tsai, ching chi [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Leung, wai yip Ree [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Li, Cheuk Yin [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Au, Kim Wai [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Yeung, Sun Kit [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Chick, Hoi K [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Go, Paolo S [PHL] * Awarded Bye *
Roxas, Neil [PHL] * Awarded Bye *
Lim, Victoriano M [PHL] * Awarded Bye *
Takasaki, Yuuichi [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Gotou, Kousuke [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Tsai, Homg Gi M [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chiu, Chang Tien [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Ho, Stephen C [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Jim, Thomas [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Herranz, Julián [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Sung, Morris Ming Che [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chiang, Kang Nien [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chun, Bo Ruad [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Hwang, Hao-Shan [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Tamber, Tobey [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chou, chifong [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Chen, Ung Shiang N [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Tseng, jesse [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Kim, Min-Soo [KOR] * Awarded Bye *
Takahashi, Yuuta [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Yong, Kah Chik [MYS] * Awarded Bye *
Hsu, David [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
lin, yi jie [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
TEY, Vincent [SGP] * Awarded Bye *
Lemaitre, Clément [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Hajduk, Filip M [CAN] * Awarded Bye *
Ho, jong-yi [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Yang, Fu Yun [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Shair, Chung Ngai [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
tai, kei leung [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
cheung, justin [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Lam, Tsz Yeung [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Young, Ryan [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Siao, Guan Shung [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Shu, Peter [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Siang, David [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Osamu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Nakano, Yoshitaka [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Nagaoka, Takayuki [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Fujita, Tsuyoshi [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Juza, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Kurihara, Shingou [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Komuro, Shuu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Mihara, Makihito [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Nakajima, Chikara [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Mitamura, Kazuya [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Watanabe, Yuuya [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Kitayama, Masaya [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Tamaki, Junnosuke [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Pai, Bruce [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Ruan, Paul [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Hu, Gin-How [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Mokhtaruddin, Mohd Haf [MYS] * Awarded Bye *
zhang, cang xian [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Yen han [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Fang, Wei-chun [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Wang, Ming Chee [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Yu, Chin Da [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Liu, Jiayang [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
chow, clarence [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
ko, chang ching [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
Nazim, Mohamad [MYS] * Awarded Bye *
Huang, yu ming [TWN] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator