Results Round 11

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
23 Yasooka, Shouta [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Fang, Wei-chun [TWN]
3 Yang, Victor [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Kim, Min-Soo [KOR]
10 Yang, Joshua [SGP] Lost 1-2 vs. Tsai, Homg Gi M [TWN]
15 Wong, Lucas [SGP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lam, Tsz Yeung [HKG]
32 su, Jee-hung [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Ng, Chi Fai [HKG]
24 Sim, Chapman [SGP] Lost 0-2 vs. Yen, Adam [TWN]
5 Siang, David [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Carvalho, Marcio A [PRT]
6 Shih, Gorby [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Liaol, Yee Nan N [TWN]
14 Seng, Jian Ping [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Nakajima, Chikara [JPN]
27 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Huang, Yun Min [TWN]
20 Ootsuka, Koutarou [JPN] Lost 1-2 vs. Nicastri, Aaron T [AUS]
2 Nakano, Yoshitaka [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Soh, Weng Heng [SGP]
31 Lu, Li Chn [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Kurihara, Shingou [JPN]
29 Liu, Jiayang [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lin, Ian-Ting [TWN]
12 Li, Cheuk Yin [HKG] Won 2-1 vs. Francisco, John Paul S [PHL]
30 Lain, Jang-Hung [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Hirabayashi, Kazuya [JPN]
1 Kuo, Tzu Ching C [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. lee, shi tian [HKG]
17 Komuro, Shuu [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. Jim Tim, Lee [TWN]
11 Jian, Sheng Xiu [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Hwang, Wen Jien [TWN]
16 Jan, kuo hong [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Law, Charles [SGP]
8 jam, shanron [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. Aquino, Sherwin Edejer [PHL]
22 Huang, yu ming [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Ikeda, Tsuyoshi [JPN]
26 Huang, Yu Chung [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Kaneko, Masami [JPN]
7 Horng, Jim [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. SHU, Ming-lin [TWN]
28 Hong, Ji Yi W [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Roxas, Neil [PHL]
9 Go, Paolo S [PHL] Won 2-1 vs. Kwon, Ohhong [KOR]
25 Fujita, Osamu [JPN] Won 2-1 vs. chan, way [TWN]
19 Chun, Bo Ruad [TWN] Won 2-1 vs. lin, yi jie [TWN]
13 Chiu, Chang Tien [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
21 Chien, Leech [TWN] Lost 1-2 vs. Lai, Chien-Shie [TWN]
18 Chiang, Kang Nien [TWN] Won 2-0 vs. tsai, ching chi [TWN]
4 Chao, Peter [TWN] Lost 0-2 vs. Lee, Yen han [TWN]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator