gputr13

Grand Prix Utrecht
Round 9 Blue Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 Watsfeldt/Magnusson/Larsson 24 vs Ganz/Hitz/Krauer 24
2 Plagge/Koch/Lantin 22 vs Hansen/Brandt/Dahl 21
3 Baltussen/Bosch/Kenbeek 21 vs Schulze/Severin/Sabel 21
4 Wright/Taylor/Amy 21 vs Forestier/PERIN/Boudaoud 21
5 Havlik/Jurkovic/Valis 21 vs Pedrakowsk/Swierk/Pedrakowsk 21
6 Klings/Hüttenberge/Rosengren 21 vs Ziesche/Kroll/Grudowski 21
7 Gräfenste/Gräfenste/Seibold 21 vs Allouchery/Barbier/Drapala 21
8 Ohlhof/Merkel/Schraut 21 vs Nahodil/Hebky/Kotrla 21
9 Bigorne/Filatriau/Perrier 21 vs Simonot/ZEIL/Terrier 21
10 Davios/TZIOTIS/Vournas 19 vs Lippi/Estratti/Versari 19
11 Brambilla/Mengucci/Frantuma 19 vs Ramquist/Fjellander/Ericsson 18
12 Boyko/Strakhov/Malyshev 18 vs Mader/Summereder/Pogutter 18
13 Douda/Komanicky/Sutka 18 vs Neumann/Steinborn/Platt 18
14 Abou Omar/Hofmann/Schwarz 18 vs Hopf/Hermenau/Menzel 18
15 Tenenbaum/Nassif/Bonomo 18 vs Papadatos/Bertiou/Fyssas 18
16 Portele/Leitzinger/Laky 18 vs Nguyen/Lachia/dCosta Cabral 18
17 vHerwaarden/Bresser/Cooman 18 vs Nakamura/Juza/Jaklovsky 18
18 Hillemans/De Haan/de Jonge 18 vs Vogt/Bucher/Huber 18
19 Sistek/Šebela/Safar 18 vs Adams/Sondag/Boskaljon 18
20 Jorjani/Johannessen/Vreede 18 vs Melin/Pierrick/Piovan 18
21 Alveirinho/Borba/Serrao 18 vs Ligtvoet/Remie/Brouwers 18
22 Notting/Roelofs/Pruyt 18 vs Huang/Kuo/Heng 18
23 Molle/Bergen/van Houts 18 vs Louw van de/Lucas/Steinmetz 18
24 Larsen/Llimos Muntal/Sutor 18 vs Alkio/Verwoerd/Hoeh 18
25 Kammer/Tumpach/Wagner 18 vs Schreurs/Snepvangers/Dolstra 18
26 Almelund/Arnö/Linden 18 vs Haefiker/Fiedler/Zarges 18
27 Läuger/Ehrle/Rosenberger 18 vs Neumann/Kim/Tobiasch 18
28 Kraftling/Åberg/Andersson 18 vs Pauwels/Lauwers/Emmerechts 18
29 Tromp/Hendrikx/Huts 18 vs Kotov/Aristov/Shunkov 18
30 Melichar/Rosenkranz/Samul 18 vs Zahl/Grabowski/Stendel 18
31 van Leeuwen/Oever/Stok 18 vs Rood/Dickmann/Knoerr 18
32 Menedez/Martin Espada/dMazo 18 vs Cavenail/Massicar/dmontagn 18
33 Andersen/Larsen/Christensen 18 vs Jezyna/Przekora/Kaplan 18
34 Dietl/de Graat/Offermann 16 vs Truelsen/Schultz-Niel/Bossow 16
35 Robin/Hautot/Cadinot 16 vs Pestov/Chuhwichov/Golikova 16
36 Knipping/Huepper/Kleinemeier 15 vs Vanek/Ceska/Vanek 15
37 Landt/Thomsen/Bauche 15 vs Roodenburg/Van Doorn/Sijses 15
38 Brela/Osinski/Pisula 15 vs Wicher/Bieniek/Ciach 15
39 Soumet/Darras/Chiche 15 vs Pritsch/Thiele/Henckel 15
40 Zlotoiabk/Skrypov/Krivoshee 15 vs Miller/Manders/Smit 15
41 Koska/Brozek/Brozek 15 vs vDinther/Bernhardsen/Sørum 15
42 Liin/Kerem/Suurna 15 vs Wlodarczy/Wlodarczy/Karkocha 15
43 Zwitsersloot/vdHall/vWijck 15 vs Schwarz/Hauck/Gierse 15
44 Exler/Kraft/Vesely 15 vs Croxo/Le Briand/Roudier 15
45 Rickarby/James/bennett 15 vs Luff/Kohl/Wolff 13
46 DESANDERE/RetournZ/SARIOGLU 13 vs Bowolder/Holm/Hansen 13
47 Karmischin/Huber/Wild 13 vs Debacker/Michael/Bollue 12
48 Viehmann/Oberbörsch/Viehmann 12 vs Krautmann/Thomas/Esser 12
49 Bangert/Meda/Sachsenhausen 12 vs Brancewi/Tarnowsk/Tarnowsk 12
50 Thidemann/Bonde/Nørgaard 12 vs Villem/Schwede/Kask 12
51 Hottinger/Comabella/Lecercle 12 vs Le Bellégo/Garotin/Corpet 12
52 Schmittbu/Schmittbü/Fischer 12 vs Jansen Van/Kroonstuiv/Violin 12
53 Lang/Heiß/Deibler 12 vs France/Cuinet/Gueri 12
54 Lippmann/Musmacher/Abel 12 vs Morel/HOUPLAIN/Di Gregorio 12
55 Röder/Röder/Rossel 12 vs Bräutigam/Kopp/Fritzsch 12
56 Nielsen/Riis-Jacobsen/Kallan 10 vs Höchel/Weber/Weber 9
57 Baldus/Jansen/Hinrichs 9 vs Klaverwijde/Reijman/vdLinden 9
58 Hamon/Garchery/Lupo-krebs 9 vs Gottwald/Marsicek/Cajthaml 9
59 Reling/Reichl/Reichl 8 vs Mendes/Skornik/Gomes 7
James/James/Lossin 0 * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator