gputr13

Grand Prix Utrecht
Round 10 Green Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 Bohlender/Biela/Frey 27 vs Vincent/Bonanno/Besset 24
2 Brendemühl/Al-Bacha/Mueller 24 vs Ortmann/Bode/Wigge 24
3 Enevoldsen/Dang/Levy 24 vs Freau/Aucler/Repetti 24
4 Harle/Rigby/Light 24 vs Westling/Bergström/Carlsson 24
5 Barkowski/Yeh/Barkowski 24 vs Kratena/Jacko/Bøéa 24
6 Magallon/Diez/Horno 22 vs Van Gelder/Slooten/Dekker 22
7 Grossholz/Mauch/Schmid 22 vs Norman/Lyford-Smith/Nonis 21
8 Kreuz/Wallendorf/Brenner 21 vs Stopa/Wroblewski/PRUCHNIEWIC 21
9 Bornelöv/Svensson/Carlsson 21 vs Mouchart/Vandenitte/Truong 21
10 Mönkmöller/zahedinour/Müller 21 vs Koller/Zimmermann/Uhe 21
11 Magnani/Reale/Reale 21 vs VENCHIARUTTI/Orsini/Gallais 21
12 Lehner/Tomelitsch/Wagner 21 vs Radloff/Kraft/Zimmermann 21
13 Erenyi/Hanzálek Z/Do Anh 21 vs Lybaert/vdWouwer/Dictus 21
14 de Beurs/Lambregts/Berghout 21 vs Faber/Gewaltig/Panteleit 21
15 Hagedorn/Richter/Cardinal vo 21 vs Convery/Carson/Madden 21
16 Messow/Schmeußer/Lewandowski 21 vs Hollmann/Löb/Hedemann 21
17 Spano/Tomici/Neri 21 vs Janse/Radesater/Landgraf 21
18 Benedetto/Castellano/Romano 21 vs Otte/Idema/Offenberg 21
19 Lindström/Rachid/Polgary 21 vs Peerdeman/De Jong/Ruiterkamp 21
20 Ecker/Sinner/Reimche 19 vs Lindgren/Peter/Eberhard 19
21 Pils/Burgold/Leigh 19 vs Palmer/Boyhan/Bannister 19
22 Verbiest/Theunis/Milis 19 vs Miles/Chilcott/Wilks 18
23 van Lopik/de Pee/Berendse 18 vs De Coster/Vieren/Vieren 18
24 Scherpenz/vdHeiden/Kleerekoo 18 vs Voshchennikov/Semkin/Ivanov 18
25 Massart/Dun/Dubuisson 18 vs Schreiber/Oey/Herrlich 18
26 toulouse/Carlouet/Lefevre 18 vs Caillaba/Habert/Cestaro 18
27 Hadrys/Szplit/Zhang 18 vs Kres/Van der Vegt/Sneek 18
28 Kyriazis/Murray/Marshall 18 vs Maurer/Sommerlade/Tabarelli 18
29 Lindner/Matull/Günther 18 vs Deltour/Gatica/Calcano 18
30 Stihle/Stihle/Martins 18 vs Jourdan/Rousset/kubiak 16
31 Hamann/Feyand/Wünsche 16 vs De Bruijn/Lopez/Popa 16
32 Lihoreau/LIROLA/Romanczyk 16 vs Levenston/Stoffelle/Hopmans 15
33 martinez/Coredero/Garcia 15 vs Prystav/Pröpper/Calovini 15
34 Volberg/Liiv/Põldsam 15 vs Salzburg/Kieckhäfer/Brusch 15
35 Zivkovic/Flury/Pohle 15 vs Gustafson/Nielsen/Thiesen 15
36 Portnoe/Leroy/Lainé 15 vs Morawa/Pütter/Nolte 15
37 Binnemar/Hellenth/Hommelbe 15 vs Låstad/Johnsen/Bergesen 15
38 Den Hartog/Bastinck/De Bruin 15 vs Coline/Kostadinov/Le Bot 13
39 Kaczmarczyk/Golab/Marczak 13 vs Amoneau/Gourdin/Porcher 12
40 Witte/Van Montfort/Tonissen 12 vs Weidemann/Rosada/Weidemann 12
41 Lamers/Van Dooren/Isphording 12 vs Reiter/Darnhofer/Paulmaier 12
42 Ancion/Vrankenne/Wilmotte 12 vs Sequeira/Ferreira/Bastos 12
43 Vlaanderen/Vlaanderen/Vos 12 vs Francik/Barborik/Karasek 12
44 Balan/Gheorghiescu/Balan 12 vs Björklund/Björklund/Malander 12
45 Enachioiu/Birsan/Mircea 12 vs Mcauley/Pass/Macdonald 10
46 Calzolari/Dionisi/Landi 9 vs Knümann/Zilske/Strauß 9
Drieghe/Aelbrecht/Heylen 0 * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator