gputr13

Grand Prix Utrecht
Round 8 Green Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 Barkowski/Yeh/Barkowski 21 vs Harle/Rigby/Light 21
2 Bohlender/Biela/Frey 21 vs Mouchart/Vandenitte/Truong 21
3 Fröhlich/Fries/Franke 19 vs Magallon/Diez/Horno 19
4 Deltour/Gatica/Calcano 18 vs Lybaert/vdWouwer/Dictus 18
5 Lehner/Tomelitsch/Wagner 18 vs VENCHIARUTTI/Orsini/Gallais 18
6 Kratena/Jacko/Bøéa 18 vs Stopa/Wroblewski/PRUCHNIEWIC 18
7 Benedetto/Castellano/Romano 18 vs Enevoldsen/Dang/Levy 18
8 Verhulst/verbeken/Leterme 18 vs Vincent/Bonanno/Besset 18
9 Brendemühl/Al-Bacha/Mueller 18 vs Hadrys/Szplit/Zhang 18
10 Ortmann/Bode/Wigge 18 vs de Beurs/Lambregts/Berghout 18
11 Norman/Lyford-Smith/Nonis 18 vs Westling/Bergström/Carlsson 18
12 Koller/Zimmermann/Uhe 18 vs Lindström/Rachid/Polgary 18
13 Freau/Aucler/Repetti 18 vs Olenin/Gorbunov/Demidov 18
14 Convery/Carson/Madden 18 vs Sauvain/Bovet/Deley 18
15 Jünemann/Clarke/Shepherd 18 vs Peerdeman/De Jong/Ruiterkamp 18
16 Grossholz/Mauch/Schmid 16 vs Ecker/Sinner/Reimche 16
17 Steenhoek/Vissers/vRiemsdijk 16 vs Van Gelder/Slooten/Dekker 16
18 Ang/Alink/Willems 16 vs Pils/Burgold/Leigh 16
19 Lindgren/Peter/Eberhard 16 vs Janse/Radesater/Landgraf 15
20 Faber/Gewaltig/Panteleit 15 vs Jans/Boudewijn/Schurkens 15
21 Böhnstedt/Truong/Böhme 15 vs Mönkmöller/zahedinour/Müller 15
22 Miles/Chilcott/Wilks 15 vs Kwebeman/Jacobs/Boelens 15
23 Arndt/Barbou/barbou 15 vs Labahn/Fischer-Gundlac/Seine 15
24 toulouse/Carlouet/Lefevre 15 vs Royde/Sajgalik/Bland 15
25 martinez/Coredero/Garcia 15 vs Erenyi/Hanzálek Z/Do Anh 15
26 Gutesa/Stajic/Telarov 15 vs Radloff/Kraft/Zimmermann 15
27 Floch/Blohon/Cifka 15 vs Otte/Idema/Offenberg 15
28 Wehner/Hajek/Christensen 15 vs Benschop/van Egmond/Both 15
29 Polynchuk/Klevtsov/Samoylov 15 vs Oude Heuvel/Rensink/vNetten 15
30 Krebs/Hugo/Luvera 15 vs Spano/Tomici/Neri 15
31 Morawa/Pütter/Nolte 15 vs Kyriazis/Murray/Marshall 15
32 De Coster/Vieren/Vieren 15 vs Blankevoort/Dellar/Hoekstra 15
33 Lockard/Parker/beach 15 vs Sauerborn/Beier/Lorenz 15
34 Lindner/Matull/Günther 15 vs Volberg/Liiv/Põldsam 15
35 Rodrigue/Hommelbe/Laurysse 15 vs Rikola/Kuisma/Oksanen 15
36 Thiel/Weinzierl/Karlinski 15 vs Kreuz/Wallendorf/Brenner 15
37 Magnani/Reale/Reale 15 vs Der Kinder/Bergmans/Roodbeen 15
38 Sorknæs/Simonsen/Nielsen 15 vs Lombardi/Lombardi/Rebagliati 15
39 Stappershoef/Remi/Sprong 15 vs Vallin/Lindroos/Lehtinen 15
40 Massart/Dun/Dubuisson 15 vs Kaarls/Bogaard/Duivestijn 15
41 Bornelöv/Svensson/Carlsson 15 vs Pedersen/Louring Ko/Johansen 15
42 Messow/Schmeußer/Lewandowski 15 vs Plisov/Onosov/Krasnitski 15
43 vdKemp/Bergwerff/Hoogenboom 15 vs Caillaba/Habert/Cestaro 15
44 Hollmann/Löb/Hedemann 15 vs vRijn/Wageningen/vdVeen 15
45 Unfried/Summersberger/Joens 15 vs Hagedorn/Richter/Cardinal vo 15
46 Koorenhof/Letanche/Peelen 15 vs Lucassen/vKraanen/Radriguez 15
47 Hamann/Feyand/Wünsche 13 vs Coline/Kostadinov/Le Bot 13
48 Verouden/vdBogaert/Fernhout 13 vs Verbiest/Theunis/Milis 13
49 Samra/Parker/Corwood 13 vs Jourdan/Rousset/kubiak 13
50 vNieuwenhove/Hendrikx/dGROM 13 vs De Bruijn/Lopez/Popa 13
51 Helle/Dalbke/Stefes 13 vs buffin/Richard/Frangville 13
52 Palmer/Boyhan/Bannister 13 vs Krall/Dietrich/Kachapow 13
53 Heins/V/d Merwe/Van Diepen 13 vs Gates/Van Sickle/Slattery 12
54 Ancion/Vrankenne/Wilmotte 12 vs Diez/Martinez/Dominguez 12
55 Hecht/Bungard/Presslmayr 12 vs Hendrickx/Moulin/Cuvelier 12
56 Violette/Aurejac/Maier 12 vs Schuring/Schuring/vMaarsev 12
57 Martins/Petit Pas/Schneider 12 vs Bertin/Dippon/Sieber 12
58 van Lopik/de Pee/Berendse 12 vs Låstad/Johnsen/Bergesen 12
59 vCannegem/vdGucht/vSompel 12 vs Bleys/Valkeneers/Hoydonckx 12
60 Droppert/Mandemake/Etten van 12 vs Scherpenz/vdHeiden/Kleerekoo 12
61 Jongerius/De Jong/Hoesktra 12 vs Binnemar/Hellenth/Hommelbe 12
62 Schreiber/Oey/Herrlich 12 vs Arndt/Thalheim/Bender 12
63 Maurer/Sommerlade/Tabarelli 12 vs Baldvinsso/vDamme/dWaegeneer 12
64 Voshchennikov/Semkin/Ivanov 12 vs Vrijhof/Degenhard/Giannoula 12
65 Warcholik/Moellemann/Goedeke 12 vs Kres/Van der Vegt/Sneek 12
66 Stihle/Stihle/Martins 12 vs Balan/Gheorghiescu/Balan 12
67 Zelgert/Pletzer-zelg/Wachter 12 vs Den Hartog/Bastinck/De Bruin 12
68 Okhuijsen/Noort/Van Ommersen 12 vs Martineau/Lepeytre/LAGARDE 12
69 Hartvelt/Pots/Render 12 vs Levenston/Stoffelle/Hopmans 12
70 Cucchi/Hatto/weis 12 vs Salzburg/Kieckhäfer/Brusch 12
71 Portnoe/Leroy/Lainé 12 vs Stehno/Mühlböck/Atteneder 12
72 Christensen/Dijkstra/Cloo 12 vs Gros/Perrin/Aringoli 12
73 Kaczmarczyk/Golab/Marczak 10 vs Jankowsk/Jeziersk/Knizewsk 10
74 Mcauley/Pass/Macdonald 10 vs van Til/van der Geest/Vermij 10
75 Sjoukens/Meeuwes/Looyesteijn 10 vs HAVAS/Simon/Eichenbaum 10
76 Lihoreau/LIROLA/Romanczyk 10 vs Rosenthal/Freitag/räker 10
77 Calzolari/Dionisi/Landi 9 vs Hendriksen/Schell/Keijsers 9
78 Amoneau/Gourdin/Porcher 9 vs Knümann/Zilske/Strauß 9
79 Davids/Hollenga/Hut 9 vs Gustafson/Nielsen/Thiesen 9
80 Morhee/Lucas/Morhee 9 vs Vlaanderen/Vlaanderen/Vos 9
81 Froehlich/Bosler/Bosler 9 vs Reiter/Darnhofer/Paulmaier 9
82 Griffiths/James/Lim 9 vs Plaisier/Stoute/Stoute 9
83 Libois/Constant/Decock 9 vs Ewald/Roelant/Schouppe 9
84 Witte/Van Montfort/Tonissen 9 vs Enachioiu/Birsan/Mircea 9
85 Weidemann/Rosada/Weidemann 9 vs Björklund/Björklund/Malander 9
86 Prystav/Pröpper/Calovini 9 vs Francik/Barborik/Karasek 9
87 Sequeira/Ferreira/Bastos 9 vs Zivkovic/Flury/Pohle 9
88 Strobach/Ziemann/Görtzen 9 vs Cordonnier/peltier/gilles 7
89 Tollenaar/Bleiss/Savescu 7 vs Cipolla/Mathias/Demange 7
90 Jana/Gerth/Schenka 6 vs Oosterling/Erkens/Vreede 6
91 Laumen/Laumen/Hugten 6 vs Schepman/Slot/Doets 6
92 Meyers/vdBogaard/Loeffen 6 vs Brinkman/Van Til/Van Til 6
93 Althoff/Weinhold/Schuppe 6 vs Drieghe/Aelbrecht/Heylen 6
94 De Hoon/Dijk/Hoogstraten 6 vs Chiese/Leemans/De Neef 3
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator