gputr13

Grand Prix Utrecht
Round 9 Green Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
48 Amoneau/Gourdin/Porcher 030 vs. Den Hartog/Bastinck/De Bruin
39 Arndt/Barbou/barbou 030 vs. Voshchennikov/Semkin/Ivanov
1 Barkowski/Yeh/Barkowski 120 vs. Bohlender/Biela/Frey
46 buffin/Richard/Frangville 300 vs. Droppert/Mandemake/Etten van
36 Christensen/Dijkstra/Cloo 120 vs. toulouse/Carlouet/Lefevre
5 Convery/Carson/Madden 120 vs. Enevoldsen/Dang/Levy
56 De Hoon/Dijk/Hoogstraten 120 vs. Lamers/Van Dooren/Isphording
24 Deltour/Gatica/Calcano 120 vs. Mönkmöller/zahedinour/Müller
21 Erenyi/Hanzálek Z/Do Anh 210 vs. Kyriazis/Murray/Marshall
61 Francik/Barborik/Karasek 210 vs. Drieghe/Aelbrecht/Heylen
9 Freau/Aucler/Repetti 300 vs. Fröhlich/Fries/Franke
11 Grossholz/Mauch/Schmid 300 vs. Sorknæs/Simonsen/Nielsen
25 Hadrys/Szplit/Zhang 030 vs. Norman/Lyford-Smith/Nonis
33 Hamann/Feyand/Wünsche 030 vs. Verbiest/Theunis/Milis
4 Harle/Rigby/Light 210 vs. Lehner/Tomelitsch/Wagner
42 Hartvelt/Pots/Render 030 vs. van Lopik/de Pee/Berendse
62 Jana/Gerth/Schenka Double Loss vs. Chiese/Leemans/De Neef
44 Jankowsk/Jeziersk/Knizewsk 300 vs. HAVAS/Simon/Eichenbaum
31 Jourdan/Rousset/kubiak 120 vs. Ecker/Sinner/Reimche
18 Jünemann/Clarke/Shepherd 030 vs. Faber/Gewaltig/Panteleit
55 Kaczmarczyk/Golab/Marczak 300 vs. Calzolari/Dionisi/Landi
8 Koller/Zimmermann/Uhe 030 vs. Kratena/Jacko/Bøéa
19 Kreuz/Wallendorf/Brenner 300 vs. De Coster/Vieren/Vieren
23 Labahn/Fischer-Gundlac/Seine 120 vs. Bornelöv/Svensson/Carlsson
54 Låstad/Johnsen/Bergesen 300 vs. Mcauley/Pass/Macdonald
51 Levenston/Stoffelle/Hopmans 210 vs. Ancion/Vrankenne/Wilmotte
45 Lihoreau/LIROLA/Romanczyk 210 vs. Coline/Kostadinov/Le Bot
34 Lindgren/Peter/Eberhard 300 vs. Heins/V/d Merwe/Van Diepen
22 Lindner/Matull/Günther 030 vs. Magnani/Reale/Reale
26 Lindström/Rachid/Polgary 300 vs. Sauvain/Bovet/Deley
20 Lucassen/vKraanen/Radriguez 120 vs. Janse/Radesater/Landgraf
7 Lybaert/vdWouwer/Dictus 120 vs. Vincent/Bonanno/Besset
2 Magallon/Diez/Horno 120 vs. Brendemühl/Al-Bacha/Mueller
40 martinez/Coredero/Garcia 120 vs. Martineau/Lepeytre/LAGARDE
35 Maurer/Sommerlade/Tabarelli 210 vs. Binnemar/Hellenth/Hommelbe
14 Messow/Schmeußer/Lewandowski 210 vs. Rodrigue/Hommelbe/Laurysse
12 Miles/Chilcott/Wilks 030 vs. Benedetto/Castellano/Romano
38 Morawa/Pütter/Nolte 120 vs. Stihle/Stihle/Martins
52 Morhee/Lucas/Morhee 030 vs. Ewald/Roelant/Schouppe
6 Mouchart/Vandenitte/Truong 120 vs. Westling/Bergström/Carlsson
17 Olenin/Gorbunov/Demidov 120 vs. de Beurs/Lambregts/Berghout
3 Ortmann/Bode/Wigge 300 vs. Peerdeman/De Jong/Ruiterkamp
30 Otte/Idema/Offenberg 300 vs. Massart/Dun/Dubuisson
27 Oude Heuvel/Rensink/vNetten 120 vs. Hagedorn/Richter/Cardinal vo
32 Palmer/Boyhan/Bannister 300 vs. De Bruijn/Lopez/Popa
10 Pils/Burgold/Leigh 120 vs. Van Gelder/Slooten/Dekker
50 Portnoe/Leroy/Lainé 300 vs. Balan/Gheorghiescu/Balan
47 Prystav/Pröpper/Calovini 210 vs. Björklund/Björklund/Malander
53 Reiter/Darnhofer/Paulmaier 120 vs. Zivkovic/Flury/Pohle
28 Royde/Sajgalik/Bland 120 vs. Radloff/Kraft/Zimmermann
37 Salzburg/Kieckhäfer/Brusch 030 vs. Kres/Van der Vegt/Sneek
60 Schepman/Slot/Doets 030 vs. Enachioiu/Birsan/Mircea
43 Schreiber/Oey/Herrlich 210 vs. Verouden/vdBogaert/Fernhout
58 Sequeira/Ferreira/Bastos 300 vs. Knümann/Zilske/Strauß
16 Spano/Tomici/Neri 210 vs. Caillaba/Habert/Cestaro
29 Stopa/Wroblewski/PRUCHNIEWIC 210 vs. Sauerborn/Beier/Lorenz
15 Vallin/Lindroos/Lehtinen 030 vs. VENCHIARUTTI/Orsini/Gallais
13 Verhulst/verbeken/Leterme 120 vs. Hollmann/Löb/Hedemann
57 Vlaanderen/Vlaanderen/Vos 300 vs. Oosterling/Erkens/Vreede
41 Volberg/Liiv/Põldsam 120 vs. Scherpenz/vdHeiden/Kleerekoo
59 Weidemann/Rosada/Weidemann 210 vs. Froehlich/Bosler/Bosler
49 Witte/Van Montfort/Tonissen 120 vs. Gustafson/Nielsen/Thiesen
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator