Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
4 Anan, Go Won 2-1 vs. Yamamoto, Kentarou
1 Chiba, Akio Lost 1-2 vs. Kuroda, Masashiro
15 Fujita, Tsuyoshi Lost 0-2 vs. Asahara, Akira
24 Fukasawa, Taichi Won 2-0 vs. Fujita, Osamu
11 Hagiwara, Noriyuki Won 2-0 vs. Hamada, Junji
Hanaoka, Toshifumi * BYE *
42 Hatta, Tetsuya Won 2-1 vs. Kubouchi, Naoki
2 Ishihara, Jun Lost 0-2 vs. Nakajima, Chikara
44 Ishikawa, Ren Won 2-1 vs. Tsumura, Kenji
27 Ishimaru, Ken Won 2-1 vs. Udagawa, Hisashi
47 Ishimura, Shintarou Lost 1-2 vs. Kitayama, Masaya
16 Iwatsu, Hirotaka Lost 0-2 vs. Hirabayashi, Kazuya
56 Iyanaga, Jun'ya Won 2-1 vs. Takahashi, Yuuta
21 Kadooka, Toshiyuki Lost 1-2 vs. Saitou, Kotatsu
43 Kashima, Koji Lost 0-2 vs. Takasugi, Ryouta
37 Kashiwa, Tatsuya Lost 1-2 vs. Hirashima, Yuutarou
9 Katou, Dai Won 2-1 vs. Makino, Shuusaku
20 Komuro, Shuu Won 2-0 vs. Kamo, Riki
34 Masuda, Masakazu Won 2-1 vs. Sugaya, Hironobu
51 Masuno, Ryousuke Won 2-1 vs. Katayama, Takahiro
10 Masuyama, Takuya Lost 0-2 vs. kanazawa, ayanobu
18 Mihara, Makihito Won 2-0 vs. Takagi, Takayuki
17 Mino, Tetsuya Won 2-1 vs. Oosaka, Yuusuke
55 Morita, Masahiko Lost 1-2 vs. Nakada, Naoki
Muraoka, Daiki * BYE *
36 Nagashima, Makoto Won 2-1 vs. Tashiro, Kouichi
Naitou, Keisuke * BYE *
40 Nakamichi, Daisuke Won 2-0 vs. Nakamura, Takatoshi
5 Nakamura, Hajime Won 2-1 vs. Hirayama, Atsushi
29 Nakamura, Shuuhei Lost 1-2 vs. Fujimoto, Taichi
53 Nakano, Yoshitaka Lost 0-2 vs. matsumoto, fumiya
Nishimura, Masaaki * BYE *
23 Ohmura, Tomoya Won 2-1 vs. Oota, Yuuji
54 Oiso, Masashi Lost 0-2 vs. Watanabe, Yuuya
14 Oomori, Tomoaki Won 2-0 vs. Changsu, Kou
45 Ootsuka, Koutarou Won 2-0 vs. Kozakai, Yukio
38 Saitou, Tomoharu Won 2-1 vs. Hagiwara, Genta
39 Saitou, Tomoya Won 2-1 vs. Inoue, Masashi
12 Sakaguchi, Naoki Won 2-0 vs. Kurihara, Shingou
41 Sakamoto, Sakito Won 2-1 vs. Hamamoto, Kenji
46 Sakuma, Toshimitsu Won 2-1 vs. kaneko, masayuki
sakurai, yuta * BYE *
Sasaki, Yuu * BYE *
22 satou, takahisa Lost 1-2 vs. Takanashi, Kouji
3 Sekine, Nobuaki Won 2-0 vs. Nakamura, Jun'ya
32 Shimizu, Naoki Won 2-0 vs. Oikawa, Mutsuki
25 Shimizu, Ryo Lost 0-2 vs. Takahashi, Nozomu
31 Shiraishi, Tomomi Won 2-1 vs. Mitamura, Kazuya
7 Sudou, Erika Lost 1-2 vs. Yokoyama, Shouta
19 Sugiki, Takafumi Won 2-1 vs. Nakayama, Takatsugu
49 Sugiyama, Kenji Lost 1-2 vs. Hitomi, Masaaki
8 Suzuki, Akiyoshi Lost 1-2 vs. Yamamoto, Daichi
35 Suzuki, Nobuyoshi Lost 1-2 vs. Nonaka, Kentarou
26 Takao, Akinao Won 2-1 vs. Nakano, Fumiki
13 Takebayashi, Tomo Lost 1-2 vs. Shiota, Yuuma
28 Takeda, Takamichi Lost 1-2 vs. Nikkuni, Fumihito
Takeo, Yuuki * BYE *
33 Taniguchi, Yuusuke Won 2-0 vs. Takahashi, Jun'ya
30 Ueda, Katsuya Lost 1-2 vs. Itou, Motoaki
Wakayama, Shirou * BYE *
50 Yamamoto, Akimasa Won 2-1 vs. Yoshida, Hiroshi
Yashiki, Kouichi * BYE *
6 Yasooka, Shouta Won 2-1 vs. Chi, Tatsuya
48 Yokoi, Masaki Lost 1-2 vs. Nakamura, Yuusuke
52 yuuki, nakayama Lost 0-2 vs. Yamada, Ryuuichirou
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator