Round 3 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
53 Quesada, Rafael Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Aguilar Pazos, Francis [ESP]
63 Mateo, Francesc [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Alejo Lanzas, Ivan [ESP]
45 Mata Escribano, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Alonso, Emilio E [ESP]
3 Diaz Diaz, Pablo David [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Arias Garcia, Jacob A [ESP]
24 Lucena, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Bachiller, Alberto [ESP]
58 Torreblanca, Jose Joaq [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Baldwin, Miguel [ESP]
6 diez nieto, javier [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Barcelo, Miguel [ESP]
11 Marti, Enric [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Barrios Teixidor, Dani [ESP]
34 Campos, Pedro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Bordon, Jose Ramon [ESP]
1 Martin Bermejo, Daniel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Cano, Jonathan J [ESP]
70 LABAT, ANDRÉS [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Cortes, Enrique [ESP]
10 jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Cubedo Caño, Pablo [ESP]
56 estan tapia, jesus [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Da Costa Comesaña, Die [ESP]
72 Rodriguez, Alex [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. del Mazo, Carlos [ESP]
29 Rodriguez Badenas, Adr [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Dominguez, Javier [ESP]
32 Barrofet, Xavier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Estrada, Ignacio [ESP]
50 cardenal fernández, ma [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Farreras Rue, Gerard [ESP]
40 Martinez, Manuel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Fernandez Baillo, Carl [ESP]
68 Perez Alemany, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. fernandez de celis, ri [ESP]
69 Bernabeu-Edo, Jesus [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fernandez, David [ESP]
38 Navarro del Dujo, Carl [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fernandez, Gorka [ESP]
64 Casal, Cristian [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ferrero Araújo, Migue [ESP]
19 Gutierrez Gallego, Jos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Fraile, Victor [ESP]
8 Rodriguez, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Garcia Copete, David [ESP]
46 de Nova de la Mata, Si [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Garcia Paez, Daniel [ESP]
14 arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Garcia Suarez, Sergio [ESP]
60 Barquilla Rodriguez, J [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Garcia Trujillo, Alast [ESP]
76 Riveiro, Francisco J. [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. gimenez anton, antonio [ESP]
12 Gimenez, Victor [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gómez, Víctor [ESP]
21 López, Enrique E [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gonzalez, Javier [ESP]
22 Ogayar, David J [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gracia, Pere Pau [ESP]
5 Camacho, Francisco Jav [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Gutierrez Ibanez, Alva [ESP]
47 Trallero, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. hayoun caballero, isaa [ESP]
26 Martos, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Herranz, Julian [ESP]
61 ACOSTA, JUAN FRANCISCO [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Jaldon, Juanjo [ESP]
37 Moreno Morales, Franci [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Jiménez, Ares [ESP]
7 Garcia Gonzalez, Sergi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Liu Xu, Johnny [ESP]
35 Calafell, Joel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lopez de Goicoechea, A [ESP]
39 Nieto Domene, Fernando [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. López Escudero, Pedro [ESP]
52 Martin, Juanjo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez García, Ivan [ESP]
57 Cabezas Munoz, Jose M [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lopez, David [ESP]
4 Miguel Turu, Albert [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Luengo, Jorge [ESP]
49 Diez De Mingo, Diego [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Madrona Sanchez, Kevin [ESP]
55 Muñoz, Raul [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Magallon Martinez, Dav [ESP]
67 Lopez Otero, Santiago [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Marcos Medrano, Pablo [ESP]
65 Lorca, Pedro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Marin Santiago, Miguel [ESP]
71 Fernandez, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. martin angulo, alvaro [ESP]
74 Martinez Rosado, Anton [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Molina, Pablo [ESP]
36 Olea Garcia, Alejandro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Monzón Pérez, Victor [ESP]
23 García, Jose [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Moral, Carlos [ESP]
27 Gonzalez Monreal, Amai [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP]
13 Echagüe, Eduardo X [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Olarte, Alvaro Edward [COL]
25 Jorge, Perez [ESP] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Oliveros, Jorge [ESP]
75 Coronado Tomé, Daniel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Ortiz, Antonio [ESP]
41 Gámez Albarrán, Albert [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Orts, Jose M [ESP]
2 Velasco, Fernando F [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Otero Martinez, Ruben [ESP]
51 Oliveros, Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP]
62 Mayo, Diego [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Perez, oscar [ESP]
44 Cordero Valle, Marcos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Pons, Pau [ESP]
31 Lopez Garcia-Benito, C [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Posadas Barrios, David [ESP]
54 Melo Mola, Jorge [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Renedo, Rodrigo [ESP]
59 rohner, omar [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP]
20 Sanchis Merino, Alejan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Rodriguez, Mariano [ESP]
18 Diaz Garcia, Juan Pedr [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Romero, Alberto [ESP]
42 Martinez, Alexis [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. ruiz, daniel [ESP]
16 Hernandez Gomollon, da [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP]
28 sanchez, patxi [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. santos, juan [ESP]
48 santiago, carlos [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Saval Marhuenda, Alber [ESP]
30 Aguado, Saul [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Scheinin, Martin [ESP]
43 Trujillo, Esther [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Simón Martin, Alain [ESP]
15 Marrero Negrin, Jaime [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Sirvent, Antonio [ESP]
9 Arcas Murillo, Luis Mi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Trillo Torres, Manuel [ESP]
33 Cebada, Daniel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Varela, Alberto [ESP]
73 Mtnez. (Vitidjin), Vic [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Vicente Ferrer, Ricard [ESP]
66 Barragán Macho, Victor [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Vila, Ferran F [ESP]
17 Martin, Francisco Javi [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Zuñiga, Mario [ESP]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator