Round 4 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Monzón Pérez, Victor [ESP] * BYE *
Fernandez, Jorge [ESP] * BYE *
Barragán Macho, Victor [ESP] * BYE *
Mayo, Diego [ESP] * BYE *
1 Martinez, Alexis [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Pons, Pau [ESP]
2 Dominguez, Javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Calafell, Joel [ESP]
3 Sanchis Merino, Alejan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Magallon Martinez, Dav [ESP]
4 Renedo, Rodrigo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Oliveros, Jorge [ESP]
5 Trujillo, Esther [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Herranz, Julian [ESP]
6 Gracia, Pere Pau [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Orts, Jose M [ESP]
7 Cebada, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fernandez, David [ESP]
8 Madrona Sanchez, Kevin [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Riveiro, Francisco J. [ESP]
9 Saval Marhuenda, Alber [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Casal, Cristian [ESP]
10 Cortes, Enrique [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. rohner, omar [ESP]
11 Mateo, Francesc [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Garcia Trujillo, Alast [ESP]
12 gimenez anton, antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. del Mazo, Carlos [ESP]
13 Marrero Negrin, Jaime [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Diaz Diaz, Pablo David [ESP]
14 Liu Xu, Johnny [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Gimenez, Victor [ESP]
15 Olarte, Alvaro Edward [COL] Won 2-0 vs. Rodriguez, Mariano [ESP]
16 Romero, Alberto [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Martin, Francisco Javi [ESP]
17 Miguel Turu, Albert [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP]
18 López Escudero, Pedro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gonzalez Monreal, Amai [ESP]
19 Cubedo Caño, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. santiago, carlos [ESP]
20 Diez De Mingo, Diego [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Lopez Garcia-Benito, C [ESP]
21 Ogayar, David J [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. hayoun caballero, isaa [ESP]
22 Melo Mola, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Lopez, David [ESP]
23 Nieto Domene, Fernando [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lopez de Goicoechea, A [ESP]
24 Campos, Pedro [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. martin angulo, alvaro [ESP]
25 López, Enrique E [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. estan tapia, jesus [ESP]
26 Molina, Pablo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Farreras Rue, Gerard [ESP]
27 Vila, Ferran F [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. ACOSTA, JUAN FRANCISCO [ESP]
28 Perez Alemany, Miguel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Bachiller, Alberto [ESP]
29 Rodriguez, Alex [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ortiz, Antonio [ESP]
30 Jaldon, Juanjo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. LABAT, ANDRÉS [ESP]
31 Coronado Tomé, Daniel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Mtnez. (Vitidjin), Vic [ESP]
32 Hernandez Gomollon, da [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Rodriguez, Daniel [ESP]
33 Diaz Garcia, Juan Pedr [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP]
34 Aguilar Pazos, Francis [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin Bermejo, Daniel [ESP]
35 Garcia Suarez, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Barrios Teixidor, Dani [ESP]
36 Estrada, Ignacio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Garcia Paez, Daniel [ESP]
37 Barcelo, Miguel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Echagüe, Eduardo X [ESP]
38 Olea Garcia, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Garcia Gonzalez, Sergi [ESP]
39 Gámez Albarrán, Albert [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. García, Jose [ESP]
40 Mata Escribano, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Fernandez Baillo, Carl [ESP]
41 Muñoz, Raul [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Jorge, Perez [ESP]
42 Rodriguez Badenas, Adr [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martinez, Manuel [ESP]
43 Trallero, Ivan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Cordero Valle, Marcos [ESP]
44 Scheinin, Martin [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Moreno Morales, Franci [ESP]
45 Lorca, Pedro [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Moral, Carlos [ESP]
46 Lopez García, Ivan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Lopez Otero, Santiago [ESP]
47 Alejo Lanzas, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Barquilla Rodriguez, J [ESP]
48 Vicente Ferrer, Ricard [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Cabezas Munoz, Jose M [ESP]
49 fernandez de celis, ri [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ferrero Araújo, Migue [ESP]
50 Bernabeu-Edo, Jesus [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Martinez Rosado, Anton [ESP]
51 Luengo, Jorge [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Cano, Jonathan J [ESP]
52 Otero Martinez, Ruben [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Zuñiga, Mario [ESP]
53 Fraile, Victor [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Arias Garcia, Jacob A [ESP]
54 Velasco, Fernando F [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Garcia Copete, David [ESP]
55 Lucena, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. cardenal fernández, ma [ESP]
56 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Gómez, Víctor [ESP]
57 Simón Martin, Alain [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Navarro del Dujo, Carl [ESP]
58 Martin, Juanjo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Bordon, Jose Ramon [ESP]
59 Gonzalez, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Jiménez, Ares [ESP]
60 Torreblanca, Jose Joaq [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP]
61 de Nova de la Mata, Si [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Barrofet, Xavier [ESP]
62 Posadas Barrios, David [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Alonso, Emilio E [ESP]
63 Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Fernandez, Gorka [ESP]
64 Quesada, Rafael Carlos [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Oliveros, Carlos [ESP]
65 santos, juan [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Perez, oscar [ESP]
66 Trillo Torres, Manuel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. diez nieto, javier [ESP]
67 Marti, Enric [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP]
68 Camacho, Francisco Jav [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gutierrez Ibanez, Alva [ESP]
69 Sirvent, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martos, Antonio [ESP]
70 Aguado, Saul [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gutierrez Gallego, Jos [ESP]
71 Da Costa Comesaña, Die [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. sanchez, patxi [ESP]
72 Varela, Alberto [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Arcas Murillo, Luis Mi [ESP]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator