Round 6 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
16 ACOSTA, JUAN FRANCISCO [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Madrona Sanchez, Kevin [ESP]
43 Aguado, Saul [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Estrada, Ignacio [ESP]
40 arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Gimenez, Victor [ESP]
59 Arias Garcia, Jacob A [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Aguilar Pazos, Francis [ESP]
17 Bachiller, Alberto [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Barquilla Rodriguez, J [ESP]
42 Barrios Teixidor, Dani [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Martos, Antonio [ESP]
12 Barrofet, Xavier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rodriguez Badenas, Adr [ESP]
Bernabeu-Edo, Jesus [ESP] * BYE *
18 Cabezas Munoz, Jose M [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Mayo, Diego [ESP]
Campos, Pedro [ESP] * BYE *
2 Cano, Jonathan J [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Rodriguez, Daniel [ESP]
Casal, Cristian [ESP] * BYE *
37 Cortes, Enrique [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Vicente Ferrer, Ricard [ESP]
63 Cubedo Caño, Pablo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Arcas Murillo, Luis Mi [ESP]
39 Diaz Diaz, Pablo David [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Trillo Torres, Manuel [ESP]
57 diez nieto, javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Hernandez Gomollon, da [ESP]
10 Dominguez, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ogayar, David J [ESP]
44 Echagüe, Eduardo X [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Da Costa Comesaña, Die [ESP]
34 Farreras Rue, Gerard [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Cebada, Daniel [ESP]
38 fernandez de celis, ri [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Barragán Macho, Victor [ESP]
15 Fernandez, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Oliveros, Carlos [ESP]
51 Fernandez, Gorka [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. López, Enrique E [ESP]
20 Fernandez, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mtnez. (Vitidjin), Vic [ESP]
19 Ferrero Araújo, Migue [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Mateo, Francesc [ESP]
23 Fraile, Victor [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Gutierrez Ibanez, Alva [ESP]
28 Gámez Albarrán, Albert [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Diez De Mingo, Diego [ESP]
60 Garcia Copete, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sirvent, Antonio [ESP]
46 García, Jose [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Pons, Pau [ESP]
1 gimenez anton, antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martinez Rosado, Anton [ESP]
62 Gómez, Víctor [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. López Escudero, Pedro [ESP]
26 Gonzalez Monreal, Amai [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. sanchez, patxi [ESP]
29 hayoun caballero, isaa [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Calafell, Joel [ESP]
3 jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Otero Martinez, Ruben [ESP]
47 Jiménez, Ares [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Fernandez Baillo, Carl [ESP]
56 LABAT, ANDRÉS [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Garcia Trujillo, Alast [ESP]
58 Liu Xu, Johnny [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Diaz Garcia, Juan Pedr [ESP]
9 Lopez Garcia-Benito, C [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Bordon, Jose Ramon [ESP]
53 Lopez Otero, Santiago [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. santos, juan [ESP]
11 Lopez, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Jorge, Perez [ESP]
6 Lucena, Daniel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Garcia Paez, Daniel [ESP]
21 Marrero Negrin, Jaime [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Luengo, Jorge [ESP]
13 martin angulo, alvaro [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Herranz, Julian [ESP]
24 Martin, Francisco Javi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Suarez, Sergio [ESP]
64 Martinez, Alexis [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin, Juanjo [ESP]
65 Mata Escribano, Sergio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gonzalez, Javier [ESP]
61 Miguel Turu, Albert [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Gutierrez Gallego, Jos [ESP]
66 Molina, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lorca, Pedro [ESP]
54 Monzón Pérez, Victor [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Saval Marhuenda, Alber [ESP]
52 Moral, Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Quesada, Rafael Carlos [ESP]
Muñoz, Raul [ESP] * BYE *
27 Navarro del Dujo, Carl [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Gonzalez, Sergi [ESP]
14 Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Moreno Morales, Franci [ESP]
41 Olarte, Alvaro Edward [COL] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin Bermejo, Daniel [ESP]
45 Olea Garcia, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Varela, Alberto [ESP]
31 Oliveros, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Nieto Domene, Fernando [ESP]
Ortiz, Antonio [ESP] * BYE *
36 Perez Alemany, Miguel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Alejo Lanzas, Ivan [ESP]
7 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Barcelo, Miguel [ESP]
35 Perez, oscar [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Vila, Ferran F [ESP]
50 Posadas Barrios, David [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Cordero Valle, Marcos [ESP]
49 Renedo, Rodrigo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lopez de Goicoechea, A [ESP]
30 Rico Bleda, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sanchis Merino, Alejan [ESP]
67 Riveiro, Francisco J. [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez García, Ivan [ESP]
55 Rodriguez, Alex [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. rohner, omar [ESP]
4 Rodriguez, Mariano [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Camacho, Francisco Jav [ESP]
5 Romero, Alberto [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Velasco, Fernando F [ESP]
25 Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. cardenal fernández, ma [ESP]
8 santiago, carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2-1 vs. Simón Martin, Alain [ESP]
33 Scheinin, Martin [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gracia, Pere Pau [ESP]
48 Torreblanca, Jose Joaq [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Magallon Martinez, Dav [ESP]
32 Trujillo, Esther [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Trallero, Ivan [ESP]
22 Zuñiga, Mario [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Marti, Enric [ESP]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator