Round 9 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Martin, Francisco Javi [ESP] * BYE *
Estrada, Ignacio [ESP] * BYE *
Alejo Lanzas, Ivan [ESP] * BYE *
Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] * BYE *
Perez, oscar [ESP] * BYE *
López Escudero, Pedro [ESP] * BYE *
Rodriguez, Alex [ESP] * BYE *
Campos, Pedro [ESP] * BYE *
1 Gimenez, Victor [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Olarte, Alvaro Edward [COL]
2 Diaz Diaz, Pablo David [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Hernandez Gomollon, da [ESP]
3 Camacho, Francisco Jav [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lopez, David [ESP]
4 Garcia Copete, David [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Simón Martin, Alain [ESP]
5 jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Garcia Suarez, Sergio [ESP]
6 Gámez Albarrán, Albert [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Saval Marhuenda, Alber [ESP]
7 Cordero Valle, Marcos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Jorge, Perez [ESP]
8 Luengo, Jorge [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Bordon, Jose Ramon [ESP]
9 Miguel Turu, Albert [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Trallero, Ivan [ESP]
10 López, Enrique E [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Barrofet, Xavier [ESP]
11 Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP]
12 Quesada, Rafael Carlos [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Mtnez. (Vitidjin), Vic [ESP]
13 Monzón Pérez, Victor [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Moral, Carlos [ESP]
14 Olea Garcia, Alejandro [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. cardenal fernández, ma [ESP]
15 Barragán Macho, Victor [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. sanchez, patxi [ESP]
16 Madrona Sanchez, Kevin [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. LABAT, ANDRÉS [ESP]
17 gimenez anton, antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia Trujillo, Alast [ESP]
18 Aguado, Saul [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Martin Bermejo, Daniel [ESP]
19 Garcia Gonzalez, Sergi [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gómez, Víctor [ESP]
20 Renedo, Rodrigo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Marrero Negrin, Jaime [ESP]
21 Trillo Torres, Manuel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Diaz Garcia, Juan Pedr [ESP]
22 Barcelo, Miguel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Velasco, Fernando F [ESP]
23 Dominguez, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Farreras Rue, Gerard [ESP]
24 Romero, Alberto [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martos, Antonio [ESP]
25 Cabezas Munoz, Jose M [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Mata Escribano, Sergio [ESP]
26 Ogayar, David J [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fernandez Baillo, Carl [ESP]
27 martin angulo, alvaro [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Barquilla Rodriguez, J [ESP]
28 Martin, Juanjo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Torreblanca, Jose Joaq [ESP]
29 Oliveros, Jorge [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Barrios Teixidor, Dani [ESP]
30 Herranz, Julian [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Jiménez, Ares [ESP]
31 Oliveros, Carlos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Mateo, Francesc [ESP]
32 arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Calafell, Joel [ESP]
33 Sirvent, Antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Marti, Enric [ESP]
34 Navarro del Dujo, Carl [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. diez nieto, javier [ESP]
35 Arias Garcia, Jacob A [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Gutierrez Gallego, Jos [ESP]
36 Scheinin, Martin [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Zuñiga, Mario [ESP]
37 Garcia Paez, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Arcas Murillo, Luis Mi [ESP]
38 Cano, Jonathan J [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Rodriguez, Daniel [ESP]
39 Liu Xu, Johnny [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. García, Jose [ESP]
40 Ferrero Araújo, Migue [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Martinez Rosado, Anton [ESP]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator