Round 2 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
de Jong, Jasper * BYE *
5 Hoogendijk, Gijsbert Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kesteloo, Peter
18 Cornelissen, Jesse Drew 1-1-1 vs. Warmenhoven, Ruud
23 Vliegenthart, Benjamin Drew 1-1-1 vs. Koning, Jurre
46 Diepemaat, Martijn Drew 1-1-1 vs. van Binsbergen, Adri
3 Geuze, Henk-Jan Lost 0-2 vs. Pesie, Pieter
4 Schepel, Wim Lost 0-2 vs. Vruggink, Joop
6 Dijt, Sven Lost 0-2 vs. Breton, Xander
11 Pouwels, Jeroen Lost 0-2 vs. Thijsen, Roy
27 Heijmans, Remke Lost 0-2 vs. Genders, Bart
37 Ernste, Gerard Lost 0-2 vs. Helmich, Paul
41 Cheung, Ka-Way Lost 0-2 vs. van Varik, Frits
43 van Aggelen, Eli Lost 0-2 vs. Kleinveld, Leendert Willem
45 Feijen, Wim Lost 0-2 vs. Blaas, Jasper
51 van Melick, Ruud Lost 0-2 vs. Prins, Daniel
52 Wareman, Frank Lost 0-2 vs. Born, Rutger
7 van Leeuwen, Arjan Lost 1-2 vs. Lindeman, Lennart
9 Henstra, Matt Lost 1-2 vs. van den Broek, Victor
12 Schuurmans, Arjan Lost 1-2 vs. van Ravesteijn, Tom
13 Meyer, Rudi Lost 1-2 vs. Schreurs, Jos
19 van Abbe, Pepijn Lost 1-2 vs. Maaten, Rogier
21 Pan, Jimmy Lost 1-2 vs. ter Wal, Gerjan
31 van beek, Hugo Lost 1-2 vs. van Heeswijk, Roel
33 Surisay, Mickey Lost 1-2 vs. Ten Voorde, Tomas
34 ter Horst, Rick Lost 1-2 vs. Pinkster, Wilco
38 de Leeuw, Ronald Lost 1-2 vs. Rieff, Menno
40 Poell, Johan Lost 1-2 vs. Knapen, Bas
42 Claessen, Tim Lost 1-2 vs. van Zutphen, Ronald
47 Struik, Martin Lost 1-2 vs. Deurloo, Didier
50 Assen, Johan Lost 1-2 vs. Elfrink, Peter
1 van Aerde, Thijs Won 2-0 vs. Gijsbers, Harrie
2 van de Logt, Tom Won 2-0 vs. Van Wageningen, Matthijs
10 Van de Hanenberg, Frank Won 2-0 vs. Witt, Alexander
14 Tabak, Jack Won 2-0 vs. Van Den Brink, Peter
15 Karsten, Frank Won 2-0 vs. Duynisveld, Marco
20 Alink, Daniel Won 2-0 vs. Sasburg, Roelof
25 Cornelissen, Stijn Won 2-0 vs. Wiersma, Rene
26 Detmers, Rob Won 2-0 vs. van Bruchem, Cornelis
30 Oomens, Wessel Won 2-0 vs. Nieuwenburg, René
35 Hendriks, Jur Won 2-0 vs. Coenen, Rob
36 Remie, Jeroen Won 2-0 vs. Mandemakers, Niels
44 Wiegersma, Jelger Won 2-0 vs. Lautan, Matourbah
48 Snijdewind, Ruben Won 2-0 vs. Spijker, Jarno
49 Hagen, Michiel Won 2-0 vs. Thompson, Jimmy
8 Ferguson, Maarten Won 2-1 vs. Cornelissen, Kamiel
16 Boeken, Noah Won 2-1 vs. Dini, Charles
17 Smulders, Nick Won 2-1 vs. Miltenburg, Alexander
22 Brouwer, Jaap Won 2-1 vs. Snepvangers, Bram
24 Sikkema, Klaas Jan Won 2-1 vs. Postema, Bas
28 Lagas, Joost Won 2-1 vs. Wessels, Frank
29 Assen, Jonne Won 2-1 vs. Dragstra, Mark
32 Kun, Rowan Won 2-1 vs. Dols, Roel
39 Visser, Johan Won 2-1 vs. van Noordenburg, Douwe
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator