Round 10 Pairings

  • Print
Table Player Points Opponent Points
26 Minieri, Dario [ITA] 19 vs. Barbero, Jose [ARG] 18
27 Mattsson, Magnus [SWE] 18 vs. Yatsenko, Alex [RUS] 18
28 Courtois, Frederic [FRA] 18 vs. Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU] 18
29 Landgraf, Svante [SWE] 18 vs. Lundström, Per [SWE] 18
30 Rosholm, Thomas [SWE] 18 vs. Hylander, David [SWE] 18
31 Kraft, Rene [DEU] 18 vs. Calleja, Raul [DEU] 18
32 Wallin, Johnny [SWE] 18 vs. Blech, Reinhard [DEU] 18
22 Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK] 19 vs. Wills, Scott [ENG] 19
23 Foldevi, Jonas [SWE] 19 vs. Loeb, Davy [FRA] 19
24 Lindqvist, Kristoffer [SWE] 19 vs. Harbo, Ulf Baldrian [DNK] 19
25 Schmitz, Alexander [DEU] 19 vs. Gröndahl, Erik [SWE] 19
9 Timonen, Jussi [FIN] 22 vs. Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] 21
12 Dam, Lars [DNK] 22 vs. Baberowski, Dirk [DEU] 21
13 Jantunen, Pauli [FIN] 21 vs. Zink, Sebastian [DEU] 21
14 Ukkola, Joni [FIN] 21 vs. Zink, Daniel [DEU] 21
15 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] 21 vs. Nilsson, Dennis [SWE] 21
16 Polgary, Mikael [SWE] 21 vs. Lepisto, Pekka [FIN] 21
17 Staël, Karolina [SWE] 21 vs. Kotiranta, Tuomas [FIN] 21
18 Carlsson, Simon [SWE] 21 vs. Klings, Rüdiger [DEU] 21
19 Saddiq, Omar [NOR] 21 vs. Karsten, Frank [NLD] 21
20 Andersson, Mikael [SWE] 21 vs. Budde, Kai [DEU] 21
21 Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] 21 vs. Bergström, Jonathan [SWE] 21
6 Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] 24 vs. Bertelesen, Daniel [DNK] 22
7 Jensen, Niels [DNK] 23 vs. Neumann, Mats [SWE] 22
8 Ros, Jordi [ESP] 22 vs. Myrvig, Peter [DNK] 22
10 Linder, David [SWE] 22 vs. Gundersen, Thomas [NOR] 22
11 Lindqvist, Benjamin [SWE] 22 vs. Dang, Martin [DNK] 22
2 Eskeland, Sigurd [NOR] 24 vs. Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] 24
3 Jonsson, Anton [SWE] 24 vs. Nieminen, Tuomo [FIN] 24
4 Hothow, Dominik [DEU] 24 vs. Gomersall, Sam [ENG] 24
5 Levy, Raphael [FRA] 24 vs. Chapman, Jonny [ENG] 24
1 Hovi, Tommi [FIN] 27 vs. Thorén, Jens [SWE] 27
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator