Round 1 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Lahtinen, Arto [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Wallin, Johnny [SWE]
2 Eriksson, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Viilo, Oskari [FIN]
3 Werkmaster, Adam [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE]
4 Larsson, Sebastian [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sjöblom, Fabian [SWE]
5 Hjelmström, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Puumalainen, Miika [FIN]
6 Ranta, Teemu [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Görling, Anders [SWE]
7 Johansson, Hans [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Holmberg, Alexander [SWE]
8 Belogrivs, Imants [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Magnusson, Claes [SWE]
9 Lennartsson, Stefan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Gröndahl, Erik [SWE]
10 Olsen, Alexander [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Josefsson, Robert [SWE]
11 Hall, Felix [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Fosgaard Lund, Emil [DNK]
12 Rohde, Helge O [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Brander, Emil [SWE]
13 Friberg, Jacob [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Andersen, Johan [DNK]
14 Lindroos, Jani [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Nord, Kalle [SWE]
15 Berthelsen, Denis H. [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Laakkonen, Jarmo [SWE]
16 Rosnes, Christian [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Hedbäck, Tore [SWE]
17 Steen, Emanuel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Larsen, Michael [DNK]
18 Johansson, Simon [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Larsson, Stefan [SWE]
19 Rosinski, David [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wigstrand, Peter [SWE]
20 Gruhn, Alexander [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Krantz, Thomas [SWE]
21 Matinpalo, Marko [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Blomqvist, Niklas [SWE]
22 Holmberg, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Chung, Viket [SWE]
23 Nobari, Poya [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lauter, Michael [DEU]
24 Vodstrup, Tobias [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Danilov, Pavel [RUS]
25 Forsberg, Mikael 31148 [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Mosavi, Yaser [SWE]
26 Jansson, Anders [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lau, Hung [SWE]
27 Stavås, Ola [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Veresov, Aleksej [LVA]
28 Noer, Anders Juul [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Holm, Malte [DNK]
29 Grythe, Simen [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindgren, Viktor [SWE]
30 Skorolupov, Nikolai [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Bakhouch, Carl [SWE]
31 Zhang, John [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dick, Alexander [DNK]
32 Elfgren, Rikard [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lunau, Anton [DNK]
33 Schou, Jens [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Lundin, Martin [SWE]
34 Hasthi, Alexander [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Bemmel, Simon [NLD]
35 Vallinder, Aron [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Classen, Robert [DEU]
36 Birch, Lars [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Brandl, Hans-Martin [DEU]
37 Vinther, Michael [DNK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Leander, Erik [SWE]
38 Strømstad, Mats Julius [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Olofsson, Tobias [SWE]
39 Gustafsson, John [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kirsten, Filip [SWE]
40 Mathiasson, Mikael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Petersen, Stefan [DNK]
41 Stenberg, David [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA]
42 Facchini Madsen, Marc [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Bergenfeldt, Björn [SWE]
43 Lindqvist, Benjamin [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Oskarsson, Conrad [SWE]
44 Larsson, Simon [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Nuutinen, Petri [FIN]
45 Lemmetyinen, Lari [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Winneberg, Kim [SWE]
46 Hansen, Kenneth [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Henriksen, Andreas [NOR]
47 Radesäter, Tobias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Isaksson, Mårten [SWE]
48 Bengtsson, Stefan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pettersson, Thomas [SWE]
49 Pettersson, Jimmy [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schulz, Philip [DEU]
50 Ekehell, Fredrik [SWE] Won 1-0-1 vs. Jespersen, Rikard [SWE]
51 Martikainen, Pekka [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Sonemar, Rikard [SWE]
52 Kent, Andreas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jonsson, Mårten [SWE]
53 Bartezaghi, Fabrice [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Mow, Asger Rohde [DNK]
54 Johansson, Olle [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Paunku, Aurelijan [SWE]
55 Gladh, Karin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Virkkula, Timo [FIN]
56 Nielsen, Michael [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Enberg, Staffan [SWE]
57 Koper, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Riedl, Alexander [SWE]
58 Schipkowski, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Öberg, Kenny [SWE]
59 Lehtinen, Perttu [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Westergren, Fredrik [SWE]
60 Nilsson, Dennis [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Oksman, Dan [SWE]
61 Berglund, Axel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmitz, Alexander [DEU]
62 Bakke, Arne Gunnar [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Enerstvedt, Gerhard [NOR]
63 Tengblad, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jetsonen, Jarkko [FIN]
64 Thorstensson, Mattias [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nielsen, Kristoffer [DNK]
65 Haddemo, Peter [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Ekelöw, David [SWE]
66 Stenlund, Rikard [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Skogseth, Bjørn [NOR]
67 Grimstrup, Lasse [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Jørgensen, Philip Chra [DNK]
68 Mathiasen, Martin [DNK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Papogelos, Tony [SWE]
69 Castren, Sakari [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Bloch, Felix [SWE]
70 Andersson, Johan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hagström, Carl [SWE]
71 Helenius, Timo [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Söderberg, Conny [SWE]
72 Granfeldt, Tobias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sjuve, Adrian [NOR]
73 Liukka, Ossi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Strand, Bjørn-Olav [NOR]
74 Rikberg, Svante [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Johansen, Arve [NOR]
75 Mc Namara, Daniel [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Tennberg, Nikolas [SWE]
76 Solberg, Kim [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Rakogon, Alexey [RUS]
77 Lundell, Fabian [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Schwankl, André [DEU]
78 Ljungberg, Ludwig [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rachid, Denniz [SWE]
79 Liikamaa, Mats [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Andersen, Øyvind [NOR]
80 Hajek, Jörn [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Lia, Fredrik [NOR]
81 Rislund, Micael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nilsson, Niklas [SWE]
82 Bielecki, Johan [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hasselstrøm, Knut [NOR]
83 Wallström, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Holmberg, Hannes [SWE]
84 Galimov, Oleg [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kure, Kristian [DNK]
85 Raukomaa, Joonas [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Persson, John [SWE]
86 Vainikainen, Tommi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Ström, Tobias [SWE]
87 Samuelsson, Rickard [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Abrahamsson, Håkan [SWE]
88 Nguyen, Duy [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Eriksson, Samuel [SWE]
89 Hjalmers, Erik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wegemo, David [SWE]
90 Linde, Marcus [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lemming, Jonathan [SWE]
91 Danngärde, Per [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dubber, Wilhelm [SWE]
92 Kärrstrand, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Häggendal, Niklas [SWE]
93 Pedersen, Søren [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Dahl, Olof [SWE]
94 Kunkeler, Nathan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Backström, Mattias [SWE]
95 Baumert, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Suchan, Michael [DEU]
96 Orrsjö, Erik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lindberg, Jens [SWE]
97 Westgårdh, Nils [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Magnusson, Petter [SWE]
98 Sjöberg, Perry [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Frade, Pedro [PRT]
99 Kopp, Peter [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bruwer, Martin [ENG]
100 Fredriksson, Pär [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Timonen, Jussi [FIN]
101 Levinson, Oskar [SWE] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Kolby, Per [NOR]
102 Christensen, Benn [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Klose, Stephan [DEU]
103 Lepik, Martin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wahlstedt, Fredrik [SWE]
104 Janssen, Kees [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Nyström, Per [SWE]
105 Glimhage, Haakan [SWE] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Kotenko, Alexandre [RUS]
106 Lundgren, Daniel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Holmberg, Anton [SWE]
107 Järveläinen, Eemeli [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Dahmm, Andreas [SWE]
108 Sjöblom, Max [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Pettersson, Niklas [SWE]
109 Wenkemann, Dirk [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Folkler, Andreas [SWE]
110 Härkönen, Janne [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Kellmann, Nicolas [DEU]
111 Ringström, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Eldborn, Niclas [SWE]
112 Bengtsson, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Saikkonen, Aleksi [FIN]
113 Nielsen, Brian [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Sanfridsson, Peter [SWE]
114 Krings, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kure, Bjarke Hvass [DNK]
115 Andersen, Morten [NOR] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE]
116 Holtin, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Linell, Patrik [SWE]
117 Vaananen, Aleksi [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Ivanov, Sergei [SWE]
118 Cermak, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Johansson, Patrik [SWE]
119 Segerlund, Bob [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Liberg, Joakim [SWE]
120 Schütte, Sören [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wiechert, Stefan [DEU]
121 Vanhanen, Tuomas [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Weydahl, Anders [NOR]
122 Schelvander, PerOla [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Karlsson, Daniel [SWE]
123 Forsberg, Mikael 68309 [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Fahrner, Sonja [DEU]
124 Oswaldsson, Håkan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Murins, Vladimirs [EST]
125 Isaksson, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Svanström, Christoffer [SWE]
126 Unfried, Jörg [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pihlgren, David [SWE]
127 Yilmaz, Robert [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Meissner, Patrick [DEU]
128 Ros, Jordi [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Andersson, Ola [SWE]
129 Larsen, Christoffer [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Norda, Jason [SWE]
130 Törnros, Mats [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sibast, Rasmus [DNK]
131 Balder, Kristoffer [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersson, Kenny [SWE]
132 Petterson, Markus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jonsson, Rickard [SWE]
133 Backfjärd, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kmet, Adam [SWE]
134 Lu, Ming [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Stael, Karolina [SWE]
135 Kirkegaard, Martin [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Sköld, Oskar [SWE]
136 Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lindqvist, Björn [SWE]
137 Rasmusson, Erik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Liffner, Jimmy [SWE]
138 Kristensen, Dennis [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Lundblad, Mikael [SWE]
139 Ivarsson, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vaisanen, Aarne [FIN]
140 Odelberg, Niklas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Brottman, Peter [SWE]
141 Akerstrom, Janne [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Svensson, Johannes [SWE]
142 Inerot, Niclas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ljungberg, William [SWE]
143 Mathiasson, Jonas [SWE] Won 1-0-1 vs. Johansson, Roland [SWE]
Aguado, Saul [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Andersson, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Angelin, Marcus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Appel, René [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Åstradsson, Linus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Baberowski, Dirk [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bakke, Geir [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Barbero, Jose [ARG] * Awarded Bye *
Barksenius, Adam [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Benedikt, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Benjamin, Paul [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Bergström, Jonathan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bertelesen, Daniel [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Betschart, Alejandro [URY] * Awarded Bye *
Blech, Reinhard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Blume, Marco [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Boberg, Fredrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bongiovanni, Mauro [CAN] * Awarded Bye *
Boyko, Andy [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Brackmann, Aaron [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brett, Philip [WAL] * Awarded Bye *
Budde, Kai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Calleja, Raul [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Carlsson, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Cedercrantz, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Chapman, Jonny [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Chung, Jimmy [WAL] * Awarded Bye *
Courtois, Frederic [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Crnobori, Lovre [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Daae, Roy [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Dahl, Aleksander [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Dam, Lars [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Dang, Martin [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
De La Fosse, Sébastien [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
De Rosa, Antonino [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Dobry, Benjamin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Ekebom, Erno [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Elfgren, Bertil [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Eriksson, Daniel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Eskeland, Sigurd [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Etelapera, Marko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Farrington, Frederik [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Flaaten, Christian [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Foldevi, Jonas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Franzén, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Froehlich, Eric [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Gardelin, Jonas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Gomersall, Sam [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Gorbatov, Dmitry [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Gorniak, Mariusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Groenhof, Jan [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Gromko, Radoslaw [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Gundersen, Thomas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hagu, Veljo [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Harbo, Ulf Baldrian [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Harding, Øyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Harkönen, Jarno [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Hellman, Kristian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Helvik, Torbjørn [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Herzog, Nicolai [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hewett, Mike [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Högdahl, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Höh, Hans Joachim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hothow, Dominik [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hovi, Tommi [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Hylander, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jantunen, Pauli [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Jenkins, Dan [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Niels [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Jocumsen, Bjørn [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Mattsson, Magnus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jonsson, Anton [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jordö, Martin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Karlsson, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Karlsson, Morgan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kärrman, Per [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Karström, Kristoffer [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kessel, Jens [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kettil, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kjelsberg, Christoffer [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Klings, Rüdiger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kolb, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kotiranta, Tuomas [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Kraft, Rene [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kühn, Janosch [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kvalø, Tarjei [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Landgraf, Svante [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lauer, Lubos [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Lawrence, Martin [WAL] * Awarded Bye *
Lehnert, Heiko [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lepisto, Pekka [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Linder, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lindqvist, Kristoffer [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Loeb, Davy [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Loeber, Gerrit-Alwis [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lüdke, Rasmus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lund, Kim Robin [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Lundström, Per [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Mack, Alex [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Madsen, Soren [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Magnusson, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Malmi, Leif [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Martin, Quentin [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Merdem, Knut-Erik [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Minieri, Dario [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Mortensen, Allan [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Munkholm, Thomas [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Myrvig, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Näslund, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nieminen, Tuomo [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Nipans, Aldis [LVA] * Awarded Bye *
Nitter, Eivind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Nørgaard, Mikkel [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Nyfurs, Mika [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Ødegaard, Øyvind [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Öman, Jimmy [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Osterberg, Rickard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pech, René [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Persson, Andreas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pettersen, Jostein [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Pischinger, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Pizzoccheri, Stefano [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Polgary, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Punakallio, Mikko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Råde, Olle [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ragull, Miguel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rosholm, Thomas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Saddiq, Omar [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Salem, Gisle [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Schreurs, Jos [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Sisask, Erkki [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Skålevik, Tore [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Smith, Jake [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Sommerseth Orud, Kim [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Steinaa, Jakob [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Stivoli, Mauro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Tarp, Ulrik [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Thor, Patrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Thorén, Jens [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Twiefel, Torben [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Ukkola, Joni [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Valori, Kim [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Vetrov, Vladimir [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Vindøy, Audun [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wessels, Thijs [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wills, Scott [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Wolkoff, Nikolaj [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Wrammerfors, Stefan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Wright, Stuart [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Yatsenko, Alex [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Ziegner, Mark [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zink, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zink, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sezi, Murat R [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Holland, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator