Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
Blech, Reinhard [DEU] * BYE *
13 Fiedler, Henning [DEU] Lost 0-1 vs. Krause, Jens [DEU]
3 Egloff, Lukas [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Meier, Arndt [DEU]
4 Kraft, Rene [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
9 Czapla, Felix [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Heumann, Stefan [DEU]
18 Weinhold - Markus, Ger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sheljasov, Georg [DEU]
24 Gieron, Lukasz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Pedersen, Soren [DNK]
27 Delere, André [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Heimstadt, Christian [DEU]
1 Wendt, Nico [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Röttger, Daniel [DEU]
6 Steinbach, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schmitz, Dennis [DEU]
7 Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Plößer, Patrick [DEU]
8 Meilikhov, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kroll, Tobias [DEU]
14 Fischer, Sven [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hay, Tom G [AUS]
17 Sita, Jaroslav [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hoenle, Uli [DEU]
21 Eder, Wolfgang [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Korzetz, Rouven [DEU]
30 Zarka, Julien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
19 Birch, Lars [DNK] Won 1-0-1 vs. Borys, Grzegorz [POL]
2 Hockwin, Simon [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kühn, Janosch [DEU]
15 Sienko, Piotr [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Peset, Alexandre [FRA]
16 Pickert, Janko [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dietze, Daniel [DEU]
20 Kröger, Peer [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Tomcani, Jan [SVK]
22 Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Herold, Jim [DEU]
25 Doise, Jan [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Martin, Christian [FRA]
26 Spode, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Utz, Kai [DEU]
28 Siron, Geoffrey [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Radke, Roman [DEU]
29 Jensen, Marten [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schäfer, Frank [DEU]
5 Hebisch, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Weidemann, Roman [DEU]
10 Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. van Riet, Luis [BEL]
11 Twiefel, Torben [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Landgraf, Svante [SWE]
12 Blumer, Yann [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Knapen, Bas [NLD]
23 Schaefer, Marius [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Klose, Stephan [DEU]
31 Weber, Antonin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Lefranc, Florent [FRA]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator