column

Round 11 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Schlatter, Urs [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Mestre, Raul [ESP]
2 Diaz Marquez, Jordan [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Muñoz, Simon [ESP]
3 Saavedra, Felipe [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Martin, Quentin [ENG]
4 Roda, Xavier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Vila, Ferran [ESP]
5 Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Tessitori, Riccardo [ITA]
6 Marrero, Jaime [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Maestro, Valentin [ESP]
7 Akritas, Pavlos [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Carvalho, Nuno [PRT]
8 Silva, Bruno [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Echagüe, Eduardo [ESP]
9 Moreau, Francois [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruel, Olivier [FRA]
10 Da Costa Cabral, Berna [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Gouin, Steven [FRA]
11 Rojo, Jordi [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ochoa, Pau [ESP]
12 Janpiam, Kamman [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Chan, Tiago [PRT]
13 Aljiaj, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Garcia Copete, David [ESP]
14 Felix, Helio [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. barbero, jose [ARG]
15 Lopez Campos, Emilio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Escribano, Fernando [ESP]
16 Oliveira, Paulo [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Price, Chad [USA]
17 Fernandez, Carlos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Merce, Josep [ESP]
18 Ortiz, Lucas [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
19 Porcar, Tico [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. SANDER, ANDREAS [DEU]
20 Rohner, Omar [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. alvarez leoni, omar [ESP]
21 Mifsud Tommasi, Patric [MLT] Won 2-1 vs. Reboiro Jato, David [ESP]
22 AGUILAR, FRANCISCO DAN [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Petit, Xavier [FRA]
23 Martin, Daniel [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Tenorio Zarco, Oscar [ESP]
24 Soto, Sergio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Perez, Bastien [FRA]
25 Vicente, Sérgio [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. gomez villota, carlos [ESP]
26 Pastor, Javier [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Martins, Ruben [PRT]
27 Martins, Antonio [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. LE HENANF, MARC [FRA]
28 Mendez Bermudez, Sergi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Oliveira, Marino [PRT]
29 Höpfer, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Forcadell, david [ESP]
30 Loeb, Davy [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Garrido, Jhonatan [ESP]
31 Ginér Casares, Pablo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Jungbauer, Rene [DEU]
32 Lacroix, Damien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Flicker, Andreas [AUT]
33 Ragull, Miguel [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Nieto Gorduño, David [ESP]
34 Blech, Reinhard [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Franco, Jorge [ESP]
35 González, Francisco [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Llorente, Ajenjo [ESP]
36 Kolb, Markus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Parra, Sergio [ESP]
37 Bernat, Xavier [ESP] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Castillo, Emilio [ESP]
38 Breit, Bernhard [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. ramperez, sergio [ESP]
39 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Gundersen, Thomas [NOR]
40 Budde, Kai [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Maestro San Juan, Mari [ESP]
41 Scholz, Hannes [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Díaz, Alfonso [ESP]
42 Verno, Gianluca [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Costa, Frederico [PRT]
43 Salas Martínez, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Andrade, Henrique [PRT]
44 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Spiteri, Jason [MLT]
45 Costa, Nuno [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Durand, Guillaume [FRA]
46 Matignon, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Navarro, Juan [ESP]
47 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Iglesias Puigdengolas, [ESP]
48 Sagol, Omar [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
49 Batista, Luís [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Perez, Raul [ESP]
50 Barcelo, Ramon [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Cuneo, Vincent [ESP]
51 Chapman, Jonny [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Garcia, Jonathan [ESP]
52 Gonzalez, Raul [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Tenenbaum, Amiel [FRA]
53 Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lopez, Juan José [ESP]
54 Alcaraz, Aniol [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gómez, José Luis [ESP]
55 Fajardo, Luis [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Venancio, Ricardo [PRT]
56 San Nicolas, David [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Martinez, Alexis [ESP]
57 Alonso Ortiz, Emilio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. ALVAREZ, ISMAEL [ESP]
58 Frutuoso, Miguel [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Avila Freire, José Man [ESP]
59 Ruiz Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Culus, Jf [FRA]
60 Satizabal, Ooliver [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Ortiz, David [ESP]
61 Hein, Dirk [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Diaz, Juan Pedro [ESP]
62 herms pont, Roc [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Michaut, Maxime [FRA]
63 Pedrero, Emilio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Cubas, Hector [ESP]
64 Prior, Rui [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Gorniak, Mariusz [POL]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator