column

Round 3 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
86 Zodiac Runes 0 vs K.T.N 0
7 Zimotti-Washooi 0 vs Peppermint Cookie 2
34 Zen Zen 0 vs Total Age 77 1
77 Yuu Ai Dan Dash 0 vs Team Gin 2
17 Yoichi Club 0 vs Aka 3
10 WWM 0 vs S.S.D 1
80 Waru-Waru 0 vs Wild Mongrel 2
83 Usagisan Team XX 0 vs Masiba 2
49 Universal Games 0 vs ARAYASHIKI 1
31 Unchain 0 vs Zuza-Namahagesawa 1
87 Tsubox 0 vs Team (Ura) Yushima 3
92 Thunder Bunny 0 vs Yuki Gumi 2
79 Three M's Beat 0 vs Insanity 1
46 The OKK and his minions 0 vs MUGEN 1
56 Team Yushima 0 vs Hylo 1
89 Team Yahashi D 0 vs Team Aprios 2
39 Team Uniikura 0 vs Yasuda Festival K 1
30 Team Tanki 0 vs Scorpion 2
40 Team Shirai 0 vs Z000 3
53 Team Q 0 vs Saga, Little Blue Masters 0
61 Team New Yaburon 0 vs Amadeus 0
6 Team MMR 0 vs Namagusabouz 0
72 Team Mirakuru 0 vs Team Geddon Gamma 1
73 Team MINE 01 0 vs HIGE 2002 1
26 Team Marts 0 vs OZ 2
24 Team M.S.O. 0 vs Team Emon Revolution 0
43 Team LIPS 0 vs The Beautiful World 0
52 Team John Elders 0 vs MKG on the Web +1 3
74 Team Imabiki 0 vs Cease-Fires 1
5 Team Icy Manipulator 0 vs www.shop-fireball.com 0
84 Team Hetare 0 vs Labrador Laboratory 1
44 Team Gang 0 vs Roman Harmony 1
14 Team Dakara 0 vs Wizard's Brain zwei 2
32 Tanabota Dragon 0 vs zzz.zero enemy 1
19 T.K.O 0 vs Mammoth Teikoku 1
27 Sugavikan Mafu 0 vs Motion Formula 1
4 Su 0 vs Team Food Chain 2
78 Space Create 0 vs Vatshu the Black Knight 2
42 Shikamoti Djinn 0 vs Y-ISM 1
69 Seven Samurai DX 0 vs Team U.D.A. 2002 0
15 Serra 0 vs C.M.D. 2
45 Self-Control 0 vs A Man and his Dog 2
88 S.T.O 0 vs Team AP & ND Start! 0
60 Pi-taso 0 vs Mahoudou 2
64 No-Tagars 0 vs Hoshigumi 1
59 Niwa Kohei funclub 0 vs Hahtle.ft.TA2 1
48 Nihon University 0 vs Shourin Soccer 2
54 Neo Abelanche feat. Q 0 vs Nyonga Zero 1
68 Natural Born Masters 0 vs Team Sightseeing 1
13 Nanao 0 vs T.A.O 1
71 Nakaji ni Kubittake! 0 vs Miya-Poo-Taro 2
21 NAGOYAN 0 vs Breaking the Ruels 2
3 N.G.O.K. 0 vs Team Butchers 1
41 Muzai 0 vs Rainbow Mulligan 2
33 Muneo House 0 vs Marugoto Banana 3
8 Mropaganda 0 vs Team Thirties 2
38 Morota Makoto 0 vs Team Demoralized 1
20 MOMI-SAI 0 vs This is a pen 2
50 Mikoto 0 vs A House of Cat 0
12 Midnight Bus 0 vs GANG 1
22 METALLICA 0 vs Narancha the Finisher 2
65 Megaclum 0 vs Ya.Sa.Gu.Re 2
57 Magic House 0 vs Zuruki 1
90 Low End 0 vs Blue Marlin 3
82 Loafing Giants 0 vs BIG WAVE 1
16 Las of Gocchi 0 vs Rancidmans 0
94 Kojima-S.S 0 vs Team Bard of Paradise 0
9 KiRiN 0 vs Spirits of C.C 1
62 Ito Citizens 0 vs Kamikaze Skies Anyei 0
2 Hypocrites 0 vs Sanzai 2
95 HOSO 0 vs Kuropandadan 1
1 Hiroshima New Wave 0 vs Red Snake 2
96 Hayashida 0 vs Team Yu-Gi-Oh! 3
75 Hamurabi Paoon 0 vs No Yaburon 1
37 Giri Giri Chop 0 vs Reman 0
11 G-drei-zehn 0 vs Harapeko Max 2
28 Funkastack 0 vs NYONGAAARVA 2
63 Fruits 0 vs Shinin ni Shinachiku 2
25 Frenetic Efreet 0 vs Ftome Rie Funclub 3
93 Fire Ball Ichinomiya 0 vs The Retires 0
47 Event No.2 0 vs Team TODO 2
66 Echigoya Inboudan 0 vs Team M 1
91 Donguri Coro Coro 0 vs S.T.M 2
97 discord 0 vs Gamblers 2
23 DERAPIN 0 vs P.S.2 1
55 Default 0 vs Death Crimson OX 1
85 Day Dream 0 vs Braids 2
36 Crystal Magic 0 vs Atlantis Guild 1
29 Chido 0 vs Death Bomb!! 2
81 Chicken Heart 0 vs ERIMAKITOKAGE 1
35 Calorie Mates 0 vs ADI. St 1
70 BUFFERIN 0 vs Black Powder Rebels 2
18 Bashizumu 0 vs Hiroshiman 3
67 Bakurai Champions 0 vs Mappy 3
58 ATOK 15 0 vs Troopers 1
76 AA 0 vs Team 830 Soshireibu 2
51 A Bolt of Blue 0 vs Tsujimoto Gundan 2
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator