column

Round 1 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
54 A Bolt of Blue 030 vs. Zimotti-Washooi
62 A House of Cat 120 vs. Motion Formula
75 AA 120 vs. MUGEN
46 ARAYASHIKI 210 vs. Team Shirai
6 Atlantis Guild 210 vs. Team Bard of Paradise
59 ATOK 15 210 vs. Yuki Gumi
8 Bakurai Champions 030 vs. Team New Yaburon
4 Blue Marlin 120 vs. Spirits of C.C
52 Braids 021 vs. Calorie Mates
58 BUFFERIN 120 vs. Magic House
15 Chido 300 vs. HOSO
26 Crystal Magic 030 vs. Serra
11 Donguri Coro Coro 120 vs. Sugavikan Mafu
37 ERIMAKITOKAGE 120 vs. Bashizumu
81 Event No.2 120 vs. Pi-taso
18 Fire Ball Ichinomiya 030 vs. OZ
85 Frenetic Efreet 201 vs. Team Yushima
76 Ftome Rie Funclub 210 vs. Neo Abelanche feat. Q
19 Funkastack 111 vs. Vatshu the Black Knight
77 Gamblers 120 vs. Sanzai
10 GANG 300 vs. Team Aprios
30 G-drei-zehn 210 vs. Space Create
36 Hayashida 030 vs. Narancha the Finisher
34 Hiroshima New Wave 300 vs. Echigoya Inboudan
56 Hoshigumi 210 vs. Death Crimson OX
47 Hylo 210 vs. A Man and his Dog
17 Hypocrites 210 vs. K.T.N
43 Kamikaze Skies Anyei 300 vs. BIG WAVE
24 Kojima-S.S 120 vs. Team Dakara
16 Labrador Laboratory 120 vs. Team Emon Revolution
27 Las of Gocchi 210 vs. Team AP & ND Start!
40 Low End 120 vs. Nyonga Zero
3 Mammoth Teikoku 300 vs. Kuropandadan
38 Mappy 030 vs. Megaclum
9 Masiba 120 vs. Y-ISM
35 Midnight Bus 300 vs. Loafing Giants
29 Mikoto 030 vs. Black Powder Rebels
71 Miya-Poo-Taro 201 vs. Team 830 Soshireibu
1 MOMI-SAI 210 vs. Saga, Little Blue Masters
14 Morota Makoto 030 vs. Amadeus
83 Mropaganda 210 vs. MKG on the Web +1
39 Namagusabouz 210 vs. Total Age 77
49 Nanao 300 vs. Team Q
23 Nihon University 030 vs. Z000
61 Niwa Kohei funclub 300 vs. Ito Citizens
12 NYONGAAARVA 111 vs. Cease-Fires
7 Peppermint Cookie 210 vs. The OKK and his minions
33 Rancidmans 300 vs. Three M's Beat
51 Reman 030 vs. Wizard's Brain zwei
57 Roman Harmony 030 vs. Team M.S.O.
48 S.T.O 021 vs. WWM
65 Scorpion 210 vs. Team Imabiki
13 Self-Control 210 vs. Nakaji ni Kubittake!
78 Shikamoti Djinn 210 vs. Day Dream
45 Su 210 vs. Chicken Heart
2 Tanabota Dragon 111 vs. Muneo House
66 Team Demoralized 030 vs. Shourin Soccer
31 Team Gang 120 vs. ADI. St
60 Team Geddon Gamma 210 vs. HIGE 2002
5 Team Gin 111 vs. Death Bomb!!
70 Team Hetare 120 vs. No-Tagars
80 Team John Elders 120 vs. Mahoudou
67 Team LIPS 030 vs. Troopers
44 Team M 120 vs. Seven Samurai DX
55 Team Marts 300 vs. discord
22 Team MINE 01 111 vs. No Yaburon
69 Team Tanki 111 vs. Insanity
53 Team Uniikura 030 vs. Natural Born Masters
63 Team Yahashi D 120 vs. Team U.D.A. 2002
73 Team Yu-Gi-Oh! 021 vs. T.K.O
74 The Retires 120 vs. Hahtle.ft.TA2
50 This is a pen 201 vs. Team (Ura) Yushima
41 Thunder Bunny 030 vs. Shinin ni Shinachiku
68 Tsubox 120 vs. T.A.O
32 Tsujimoto Gundan 021 vs. Aka
28 Universal Games 120 vs. Giri Giri Chop
42 Usagisan Team XX 120 vs. Muzai
64 Wild Mongrel 111 vs. Marugoto Banana
72 Ya.Sa.Gu.Re 210 vs. Default
79 Yasuda Festival K 210 vs. Team Mirakuru
84 Zen Zen 111 vs. Yuu Ai Dan Dash
25 Zodiac Runes 120 vs. Fruits
21 Zuruki 201 vs. S.T.M
20 Zuza-Namahagesawa 111 vs. Hamurabi Paoon
82 zzz.zero enemy 111 vs. Waru-Waru
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator