column

Round 1 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
32 Tsujimoto Gundan 021 vs. Aka
48 S.T.O 021 vs. WWM
52 Braids 021 vs. Calorie Mates
73 Team Yu-Gi-Oh! 021 vs. T.K.O
8 Bakurai Champions 030 vs. Team New Yaburon
14 Morota Makoto 030 vs. Amadeus
18 Fire Ball Ichinomiya 030 vs. OZ
23 Nihon University 030 vs. Z000
26 Crystal Magic 030 vs. Serra
29 Mikoto 030 vs. Black Powder Rebels
36 Hayashida 030 vs. Narancha the Finisher
38 Mappy 030 vs. Megaclum
41 Thunder Bunny 030 vs. Shinin ni Shinachiku
51 Reman 030 vs. Wizard's Brain zwei
53 Team Uniikura 030 vs. Natural Born Masters
54 A Bolt of Blue 030 vs. Zimotti-Washooi
57 Roman Harmony 030 vs. Team M.S.O.
66 Team Demoralized 030 vs. Shourin Soccer
67 Team LIPS 030 vs. Troopers
2 Tanabota Dragon 111 vs. Muneo House
5 Team Gin 111 vs. Death Bomb!!
12 NYONGAAARVA 111 vs. Cease-Fires
19 Funkastack 111 vs. Vatshu the Black Knight
20 Zuza-Namahagesawa 111 vs. Hamurabi Paoon
22 Team MINE 01 111 vs. No Yaburon
64 Wild Mongrel 111 vs. Marugoto Banana
69 Team Tanki 111 vs. Insanity
82 zzz.zero enemy 111 vs. Waru-Waru
84 Zen Zen 111 vs. Yuu Ai Dan Dash
4 Blue Marlin 120 vs. Spirits of C.C
9 Masiba 120 vs. Y-ISM
11 Donguri Coro Coro 120 vs. Sugavikan Mafu
16 Labrador Laboratory 120 vs. Team Emon Revolution
24 Kojima-S.S 120 vs. Team Dakara
25 Zodiac Runes 120 vs. Fruits
28 Universal Games 120 vs. Giri Giri Chop
31 Team Gang 120 vs. ADI. St
37 ERIMAKITOKAGE 120 vs. Bashizumu
40 Low End 120 vs. Nyonga Zero
42 Usagisan Team XX 120 vs. Muzai
44 Team M 120 vs. Seven Samurai DX
58 BUFFERIN 120 vs. Magic House
62 A House of Cat 120 vs. Motion Formula
63 Team Yahashi D 120 vs. Team U.D.A. 2002
68 Tsubox 120 vs. T.A.O
70 Team Hetare 120 vs. No-Tagars
74 The Retires 120 vs. Hahtle.ft.TA2
75 AA 120 vs. MUGEN
77 Gamblers 120 vs. Sanzai
80 Team John Elders 120 vs. Mahoudou
81 Event No.2 120 vs. Pi-taso
21 Zuruki 201 vs. S.T.M
50 This is a pen 201 vs. Team (Ura) Yushima
71 Miya-Poo-Taro 201 vs. Team 830 Soshireibu
85 Frenetic Efreet 201 vs. Team Yushima
1 MOMI-SAI 210 vs. Saga, Little Blue Masters
6 Atlantis Guild 210 vs. Team Bard of Paradise
7 Peppermint Cookie 210 vs. The OKK and his minions
13 Self-Control 210 vs. Nakaji ni Kubittake!
17 Hypocrites 210 vs. K.T.N
27 Las of Gocchi 210 vs. Team AP & ND Start!
30 G-drei-zehn 210 vs. Space Create
39 Namagusabouz 210 vs. Total Age 77
45 Su 210 vs. Chicken Heart
46 ARAYASHIKI 210 vs. Team Shirai
47 Hylo 210 vs. A Man and his Dog
56 Hoshigumi 210 vs. Death Crimson OX
59 ATOK 15 210 vs. Yuki Gumi
60 Team Geddon Gamma 210 vs. HIGE 2002
65 Scorpion 210 vs. Team Imabiki
72 Ya.Sa.Gu.Re 210 vs. Default
76 Ftome Rie Funclub 210 vs. Neo Abelanche feat. Q
78 Shikamoti Djinn 210 vs. Day Dream
79 Yasuda Festival K 210 vs. Team Mirakuru
83 Mropaganda 210 vs. MKG on the Web +1
3 Mammoth Teikoku 300 vs. Kuropandadan
10 GANG 300 vs. Team Aprios
15 Chido 300 vs. HOSO
33 Rancidmans 300 vs. Three M's Beat
34 Hiroshima New Wave 300 vs. Echigoya Inboudan
35 Midnight Bus 300 vs. Loafing Giants
43 Kamikaze Skies Anyei 300 vs. BIG WAVE
49 Nanao 300 vs. Team Q
55 Team Marts 300 vs. discord
61 Niwa Kohei funclub 300 vs. Ito Citizens
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator