column

Round 2 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
76 A Bolt of Blue 300 vs. Blue Marlin
91 AA 111 vs. HIGE 2002
1 ADI. St 120 vs. Team MMR
26 Aka 210 vs. Pi-taso
23 ARAYASHIKI 120 vs. T.A.O
25 ATOK 15 120 vs. Spirits of C.C
33 Bashizumu 210 vs. Megaclum
82 BUFFERIN 300 vs. Team AP & ND Start!
46 Cease-Fires 120 vs. Funkastack
28 Chido 111 vs. Scorpion
85 Day Dream 030 vs. Nihon University
47 Death Bomb!! 210 vs. No Yaburon
74 Death Crimson OX 300 vs. Team (Ura) Yushima
80 discord 021 vs. Echigoya Inboudan
55 Event No.2 210 vs. ERIMAKITOKAGE
13 Ftome Rie Funclub 210 vs. Hahtle.ft.TA2
58 Gamblers 120 vs. A Man and his Dog
7 Giri Giri Chop 021 vs. Mammoth Teikoku
49 Hamurabi Paoon 120 vs. Team Tanki
29 Harapeko Max 210 vs. Amadeus
36 Hoshigumi 120 vs. Team M.S.O.
84 HOSO 120 vs. Mikoto
14 Hypocrites 201 vs. No-Tagars
51 Insanity 120 vs. NYONGAAARVA
63 Kojima-S.S 021 vs. A House of Cat
69 Loafing Giants 120 vs. Mappy
65 Low End 030 vs. Team Q
81 Masiba 120 vs. Total Age 77
18 Midnight Bus 210 vs. Natural Born Masters
67 MKG on the Web +1 201 vs. Braids
9 MOMI-SAI 300 vs. Rainbow Mulligan
86 Morota Makoto 210 vs. Fire Ball Ichinomiya
19 Mropaganda 201 vs. Team New Yaburon
15 MUGEN 120 vs. Red Snake
8 Muzai 030 vs. Sugavikan Mafu
64 Nakaji ni Kubittake! 300 vs. Chicken Heart
20 Namagusabouz 210 vs. Atlantis Guild
22 Narancha the Finisher 300 vs. Ya.Sa.Gu.Re
68 Neo Abelanche feat. Q 210 vs. K.T.N
11 Nyonga Zero 021 vs. Sanzai
2 OZ 210 vs. Kamikaze Skies Anyei
6 Peppermint Cookie 300 vs. Team Geddon Gamma
17 Rancidmans 300 vs. Black Powder Rebels
73 Reman 210 vs. Zodiac Runes
62 Roman Harmony 210 vs. Kuropandadan
31 Self-Control 021 vs. Las of Gocchi
38 Serra 210 vs. Hylo
37 Seven Samurai DX 120 vs. Team Marts
27 Shinin ni Shinachiku 030 vs. N.G.O.K.
24 Shourin Soccer 120 vs. G-drei-zehn
79 Space Create 111 vs. Three M's Beat
40 Su 300 vs. Team TODO
48 Tanabota Dragon 201 vs. Waru-Waru
83 Team Bard of Paradise 120 vs. Saga, Little Blue Masters
41 Team Butchers 210 vs. Fruits
43 Team Dakara 210 vs. Magic House
89 Team Demoralized 300 vs. Team Yu-Gi-Oh!
42 Team Food Chain 210 vs. Mahoudou
50 Team Gin 120 vs. Zuza-Namahagesawa
90 Team Hetare 120 vs. Bakurai Champions
88 Team Imabiki 111 vs. Team 830 Soshireibu
75 Team M 210 vs. Team Aprios
60 Team Mirakuru 300 vs. BIG WAVE
56 Team Shirai 210 vs. S.T.O
4 Team Sightseeing 030 vs. Hiroshima New Wave
34 Team U.D.A. 2002 021 vs. Nanao
57 Team Uniikura 210 vs. Hayashida
59 Team Yahashi D 030 vs. Default
32 The Beautiful World 120 vs. Team Emon Revolution
78 The OKK and his minions 210 vs. S.T.M
70 The Retires 120 vs. Team LIPS
21 This is a pen 210 vs. Niwa Kohei funclub
77 Thunder Bunny 021 vs. Team Yushima
30 Troopers 030 vs. GANG
72 Tsubox 120 vs. Ito Citizens
66 Tsujimoto Gundan 210 vs. Labrador Laboratory
16 Unchain 111 vs. Motion Formula
71 Universal Games 210 vs. Donguri Coro Coro
87 Usagisan Team XX 120 vs. Team Gang
52 Vatshu the Black Knight 120 vs. Marugoto Banana
35 Wizard's Brain zwei 210 vs. Yasuda Festival K
3 WWM 210 vs. Shikamoti Djinn
10 Y-ISM 120 vs. Frenetic Efreet
5 Yoichi Club 300 vs. Calorie Mates
61 Yuki Gumi 120 vs. Crystal Magic
53 Yuu Ai Dan Dash 030 vs. Muneo House
39 Z000 120 vs. T.K.O
45 Zen Zen 210 vs. Wild Mongrel
12 Zimotti-Washooi 210 vs. Miya-Poo-Taro
44 Zuruki 120 vs. Team Thirties
54 zzz.zero enemy 210 vs. Team MINE 01
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator