column

Round 2 Results

  • Print
Team Result Opponent
54 zzz.zero enemy 210 vs. Team MINE 01
44 Zuruki 120 vs. Team Thirties
12 Zimotti-Washooi 210 vs. Miya-Poo-Taro
45 Zen Zen 210 vs. Wild Mongrel
39 Z000 120 vs. T.K.O
53 Yuu Ai Dan Dash 030 vs. Muneo House
61 Yuki Gumi 120 vs. Crystal Magic
5 Yoichi Club 300 vs. Calorie Mates
10 Y-ISM 120 vs. Frenetic Efreet
3 WWM 210 vs. Shikamoti Djinn
35 Wizard's Brain zwei 210 vs. Yasuda Festival K
52 Vatshu the Black Knight 120 vs. Marugoto Banana
87 Usagisan Team XX 120 vs. Team Gang
71 Universal Games 210 vs. Donguri Coro Coro
16 Unchain 111 vs. Motion Formula
66 Tsujimoto Gundan 210 vs. Labrador Laboratory
72 Tsubox 120 vs. Ito Citizens
30 Troopers 030 vs. GANG
77 Thunder Bunny 021 vs. Team Yushima
21 This is a pen 210 vs. Niwa Kohei funclub
70 The Retires 120 vs. Team LIPS
78 The OKK and his minions 210 vs. S.T.M
32 The Beautiful World 120 vs. Team Emon Revolution
59 Team Yahashi D 030 vs. Default
57 Team Uniikura 210 vs. Hayashida
34 Team U.D.A. 2002 021 vs. Nanao
4 Team Sightseeing 030 vs. Hiroshima New Wave
56 Team Shirai 210 vs. S.T.O
60 Team Mirakuru 300 vs. BIG WAVE
75 Team M 210 vs. Team Aprios
88 Team Imabiki 111 vs. Team 830 Soshireibu
90 Team Hetare 120 vs. Bakurai Champions
50 Team Gin 120 vs. Zuza-Namahagesawa
42 Team Food Chain 210 vs. Mahoudou
89 Team Demoralized 300 vs. Team Yu-Gi-Oh!
43 Team Dakara 210 vs. Magic House
41 Team Butchers 210 vs. Fruits
83 Team Bard of Paradise 120 vs. Saga, Little Blue Masters
48 Tanabota Dragon 201 vs. Waru-Waru
40 Su 300 vs. Team TODO
79 Space Create 111 vs. Three M's Beat
24 Shourin Soccer 120 vs. G-drei-zehn
27 Shinin ni Shinachiku 030 vs. N.G.O.K.
37 Seven Samurai DX 120 vs. Team Marts
38 Serra 210 vs. Hylo
31 Self-Control 021 vs. Las of Gocchi
62 Roman Harmony 210 vs. Kuropandadan
73 Reman 210 vs. Zodiac Runes
17 Rancidmans 300 vs. Black Powder Rebels
6 Peppermint Cookie 300 vs. Team Geddon Gamma
2 OZ 210 vs. Kamikaze Skies Anyei
11 Nyonga Zero 021 vs. Sanzai
68 Neo Abelanche feat. Q 210 vs. K.T.N
22 Narancha the Finisher 300 vs. Ya.Sa.Gu.Re
20 Namagusabouz 210 vs. Atlantis Guild
64 Nakaji ni Kubittake! 300 vs. Chicken Heart
8 Muzai 030 vs. Sugavikan Mafu
15 MUGEN 120 vs. Red Snake
19 Mropaganda 201 vs. Team New Yaburon
86 Morota Makoto 210 vs. Fire Ball Ichinomiya
9 MOMI-SAI 300 vs. Rainbow Mulligan
67 MKG on the Web +1 201 vs. Braids
18 Midnight Bus 210 vs. Natural Born Masters
81 Masiba 120 vs. Total Age 77
65 Low End 030 vs. Team Q
69 Loafing Giants 120 vs. Mappy
63 Kojima-S.S 021 vs. A House of Cat
51 Insanity 120 vs. NYONGAAARVA
14 Hypocrites 201 vs. No-Tagars
84 HOSO 120 vs. Mikoto
36 Hoshigumi 120 vs. Team M.S.O.
29 Harapeko Max 210 vs. Amadeus
49 Hamurabi Paoon 120 vs. Team Tanki
7 Giri Giri Chop 021 vs. Mammoth Teikoku
58 Gamblers 120 vs. A Man and his Dog
13 Ftome Rie Funclub 210 vs. Hahtle.ft.TA2
55 Event No.2 210 vs. ERIMAKITOKAGE
80 discord 021 vs. Echigoya Inboudan
74 Death Crimson OX 300 vs. Team (Ura) Yushima
47 Death Bomb!! 210 vs. No Yaburon
85 Day Dream 030 vs. Nihon University
28 Chido 111 vs. Scorpion
46 Cease-Fires 120 vs. Funkastack
82 BUFFERIN 300 vs. Team AP & ND Start!
33 Bashizumu 210 vs. Megaclum
25 ATOK 15 120 vs. Spirits of C.C
23 ARAYASHIKI 120 vs. T.A.O
26 Aka 210 vs. Pi-taso
1 ADI. St 120 vs. Team MMR
91 AA 111 vs. HIGE 2002
76 A Bolt of Blue 300 vs. Blue Marlin
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator