Invitation List for Pro Tour Paris 2011

Invitations to the Pro Tour Paris 2011 are awarded in the following manner:

  • The 2010 World Champion.
  • The 2010 Pro Tour Player of the Year.
  • The Top 50 players from Pro Tour Amsterdam
  • The Top 50 players from the 2010 World Championship.
  • Players from the 4 top teams (including alternate) from the 2010 World Championship Team Event.
  • Players with 2011 Pro Tour Players Club level 6 or higher.
  • Players with 2011 Pro Tour Players Club level 4* & 5* (invitation for level 4 & 5 players are not awarded until February 10, 2011).
  • Players with 2011 Pro Tour Players Club level 3* are invited to 1 Pro Tour or World Championship of their choice in the 2011 season (invitation for level 3 players are not awarded until February 10, 2011).
  • The Top 16 finishers of each Grand Prix tournament that feeds the Pro Tour at Magic Weekend Paris.
  • Players who earn invitations through Pro Tour Qualifier tournaments (including Magic Online Qualifier Tournaments).
  • The Top 100 DCI-ranked players in the DCI Total format on December 29, 2010.

* Players with Pro Tour Players Club levels 3, 4 and 5 are allowed to play in Pro Tour qualifiers if their only invitation to the Pro Tour is due to their level in the Players Club (see below)

If you believe that your rating or finish at a Pro Tour Qualifier or Grand Prix is in error, please Visit https://webapp.wizards.com/login.aspx?target=personal. After logging in, click the "Appeals" link and fill out the form.

The following players are invited to Pro Tour Paris and may not play in Pro Tour Qualifiers (including Magic Online Qualifier Tournaments) that feed Pro Tour Paris:

First Last Invitation Source PTQ/GP Date PTQ/GP City PTQ/GP Country
Kentaro Nonaka PTQ - 1st Place 11/7/2010 高知市 Japan
Kazuo Washimi PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 金沢市 Japan
Ken Yukuhiro PTQ - 1st Place 12/26/2010 福岡市 Japan
Hideki Tsujimoto PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 福山市 Japan
Taichi Fujimoto PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 横浜市 Japan
Chikara Nakajima PTQ - 1st Place 10/3/2010 板橋区 Japan
Tomoyuki Honnami PTQ - 1st Place 12/26/2010 板橋区 Japan
Tatsuo Yoshii PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 札幌市 Japan
Jun Itou PTQ - 1st Place 11/28/2010 川崎市 Japan
Kentarou Yamamoto PTQ - 1st Place 10/16/2010 大阪市 Japan
Ken'ichirou Oomori PTQ - 1st Place 12/5/2010 大阪市 Japan
Kentaro Ino PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 名古屋市 Japan
Yuuki Matsumoto PTQ - 1st Place 10/9/2010 千葉市 Japan
Satoshi Komatsu PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 千葉市 Japan
Rei Satou PTQ - 1st Place 12/9/2010 千葉市 Japan
Noriyuki Hagiwara PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 仙台市 Japan
Kenyon Colloran PTQ - 1st Place 12/19/2010 丸亀市 Japan
Tomisav Suèiæ PTQ - 1st Place 12/19/2010 Zagreb Croatia (Hrvatska)
Valentin Mackl PTQ - 1st Place 12/18/2010 Wien Austria
David Bedoll PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 Wichita United States
raymond Anderson PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Wellington New Zealand
Mateusz Kopec PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Warszawa Poland
Pawel Sadowski PTQ - 1st Place 12/19/2010 Vyškov Czech Republic
Victor Zepeda Pino PTQ - 1st Place 10/16/2010 Viña del Mar Chile
Lukas Przekora PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Vilnius Lithuania
Martin Bassy PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 Villeurbanne France
Tim Bulger PTQ - 1st Place 10/16/2010 Villa Park United States
Lee Cote PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 Villa Park United States
Adrian Rodriguez Badenas PTQ - 1st Place 11/28/2010 Valencia Spain
Ruben Snijdewind PTQ - 1st Place 11/7/2010 Utrecht Netherlands
Michal Jedlicka PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Trnava Slovak Republic
martin davant PTQ - 1st Place 10/17/2010 Toulouse France
Jonathan Smithers GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Brad Nelson GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Dustin Faeder GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Ben Stark GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Eric Froehlich GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
David Howard GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Patrick Cox GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Stephen Zhang GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Kyle Boggemes GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Aaron Dos Remedios GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Samuel Tharmaratnam GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Shuuhei Nakamura GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Jim Davis GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Ken Adams GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Neil Rigby GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Richard Fiorilli GP Toronto Top 16 10/23/2010 Toronto Canada
Jean Marc Caron PTQ - 1st Place 12/12/2010 Torino Italy
Petros Apotsos PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 Thessaloniki Greece
Ziv Tzoran PTQ - 1st Place 12/25/2010 Tel Aviv Israel
James Larsen-Scott PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Tasmania Australia
Ville Nevalainen PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Tampere Finland
Kim Valori PTQ - 1st Place 10/23/2010 Talinn Estonia
Liang Chen PTQ - 1st Place 11/27/2010 Taipei Taiwan
Ssu-Hsing Chung PTQ - 1st Place 11/7/2010 Tainan Taiwan
Szymon Olbinski PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Szczecin Poland
Jeremy Neeman GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Luis Scott-Vargas GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Jacky Zhang GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Isaac Egan GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Yuuya Watanabe GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Michael Dao GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Jarron Puszet GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Masayasu Tanahashi GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Kazuya Mitamura GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Daniel Unwin GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Brian Kibler GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Scott Richards GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Chris Fung GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Allan Barclay GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Andrew Bennett GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Jarrod Scriven GP Sydney Top 16 10/9/2010 Sydney Australia
Steven Aplin PTQ - 1st Place 10/10/2010 Sydney Australia
Julien Stihle PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 Strasbourg France
Marc Fontaine PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 St-Raphaël France
Martin Berlin PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Stockholm Sweden
Selim Creiche PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 St Martin d'Hères France
Josh Smith PTQ - 1st Place 12/12/2010 St Charles United States
Edmund Shum PTQ - 1st Place 11/28/2010 South Yarra Australia
Xing Yong Tan PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Singapore Singapore
Cher Yiing Loh PTQ - 1st Place 12/5/2010 Singapore Singapore
Zhiyang Zhang PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Shanghai China
Jae-jeong Lee PTQ - 1st Place 11/28/2010 Seoul Korea (South)
Martin Goldman-Kirst PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Seattle United States
David Derrickson PTQ - 1st Place 12/18/2010 Seattle United States
Aristides Camara PTQ - 1st Place 12/18/2010 São Paulo Brazil
milenko scepanovic fuentealba PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Santiago Chile
Shahar Shenhar PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 Santa Clara United States
Lance Bohac PTQ - 1st Place 10/23/2010 San Diego United States
William Lowry PTQ - 1st Place 12/18/2010 San Antonio United States
Arved Bartuska PTQ - 1st Place 12/5/2010 Salzburg Austria
Bryan Hawley PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Salt Lake City United States
Pablo Miu PTQ - 1st Place 10/16/2010 Sacramento United States
Standish Choi PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Sacramento United States
Nicolas Amans PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Rouen France
Michael Le PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Roswell United States
Gabriel Rogasner PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 Roswell United States
David Larsson PTQ - 1st Place 10/23/2010 Roskile Denmark
Valerio Bartolini PTQ - 1st Place 10/17/2010 Roma Italy
John Moore PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Rockville United States
William Nielsen PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Rochester United States
Thomas Ashton PTQ - 1st Place 10/2/2010 Roanoke United States
Kenny Mayer PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 Roanoke United States
Rafael Coqueiro PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Marco Fermani PTQ - 1st Place 11/7/2010 Rimini Italy
Orrin Beasley PTQ - 1st Place 10/10/2010 Richmond United States
Lucas Terrier PTQ - 1st Place 12/5/2010 Rennes France
Pierre Baussaron PTQ - 1st Place 12/19/2010 Reims France
Maurus Rigling PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 Regensdorf Switzerland
Jason Ascalon PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Quezon City Philippines
Ivan Klaric PTQ - 1st Place 11/27/2010 Quezon City Philippines
Simon Wechsler PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 Providence United States
Nikola Vávra PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Praha 8 Czech Republic
Jan Brozek PTQ - 1st Place 12/12/2010 Praha Czech Republic
Eduardo Borges PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 Porto Alegre - RS Brazil
Frederico Bastos PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Porto Portugal
Martin Juza GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Thomas Kiene GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Josh Layne GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Philip Bau GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Jonathon Loucks GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Nicholas Lynn GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
David Ochoa GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Paulo Vitor da Rosa GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Eric Froehlich GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Ben Stark GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Shuuhei Nakamura GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Christian Calcano GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Christian Keeth GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Gerry Thompson GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Steve Edelson GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
James Dykes GP Portland Top 16 9/11/2010 Portland USA
Marcel Angelo Zafra PTQ - 1st Place 9/12/2010 Portland United States
Joe Bono PTQ - 1st Place 10/30/2010 Portland United States
Andrea Bacco PTQ - 1st Place 11/7/2010 Pordenone Italy
Carlos Moral PTQ - 1st Place 11/27/2010 Plasencia Spain
Alessio Angeli PTQ - 1st Place 10/10/2010 Piacenza Italy
Chris Trapani PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Phoenix United States
Jarvis Yu PTQ - 1st Place 10/30/2010 Philadelphia United States
Paul Lake PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 Philadelphia United States
Kar Wye Ng PTQ - 1st Place 10/17/2010 Petaling Jaya Selangor Malaysia
Mohd Hafiz Mokhtaruddin PTQ - 1st Place 11/7/2010 Petaling Jaya Selangor Malaysia
Gautier Laffont PTQ - 1st Place 10/17/2010 Paris France
Pierre Pinchon PTQ - 2nd Place 10/17/2010 Paris France
Alter Sadovnic PTQ - 1st Place 10/17/2010 Padova Italy
Oyvind Wefald Andersen PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Oslo Norway
Tomislav Savic PTQ - 1st Place 12/5/2010 Osijek Croatia (Hrvatska)
John Cuvelier PTQ - 1st Place 10/23/2010 Orlando United States
Travis Turning PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 Orlando United States
Mates Vantuch PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Olomouc Czech Republic
Lasse Nørgaard PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Odense Denmark
Christian Steudtner PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Nürnberg Germany
Stuart Horden PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 Nottingham Great Britain
Omar Hernandez PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 New York United States
Gerry Thompson GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Ari Lax GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Gerard Fabiano GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
John Kolos GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Josh Utter-Leyton GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Conley Woods GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Martin Juza GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Kyle Stoll GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Ben Stark GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Samuel Black GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Aaron White GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Steven Sadin GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Yuuya Watanabe GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Eirik Aune GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Michael Pozsgay GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Vinnie Prabhu GP Nashville Top 16 11/20/2010 Nashville USA
Nicholas Montaquila PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 Nashville United States
Riccardo Reale PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Napoli Italy
Guillaume Matignon 2010 World Champion n/a n/a n/a
Guillaume Matignon 2010 POY Finalist n/a n/a n/a
Brad Nelson 2010 POY Finalist n/a n/a n/a
Guillaume Matignon 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Guillaume Wafo-tapa 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Paulo Vitor da Rosa 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Love Janse 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Eric Froehlich 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Lukas Jaklovsky 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Christopher Wolf 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Jonathan Randle 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Adam Witton 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Isaac Egan 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Mateusz Kopec 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Sze Hang Chan 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Yuuta Takahashi 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Bertil Elfgren 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Christian Calcano 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Josh Utter-Leyton 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Toni Portolan 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Shuuhei Nakamura 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Ali Aintrazi 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Mat Marr 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Ryo Tasaki 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Matt Sperling 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Yong Han Choo 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Cristian Zúñiga 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Stjepan Sucic 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Steven Tan 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Ryouichi Tamada 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Marijn Lybaert 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Alexey Golovin 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Saul Alvarado 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Daniel Gräfensteiner 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Masaya Kitayama 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Samuele Estratti 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Luis Scott-Vargas 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Robert Jurkovic 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
David Ochoa 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Pascal Maynard 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Christian Gawrilowicz 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Alexis Martinez 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Martin Juza 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Gerry Thompson 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Martin Dang 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Shi Tian Lee 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Akio Chiba 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Korey McDuffie 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Markku Rikola 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Kenny Oberg 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Pierre Canali 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Aleksa Telarov 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Ivan Floch 2010 Worlds Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Ivan Floch 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Robert Jurkovic 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Patrik Surab 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Zdenko Nouzovsky 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Jeremy Neeman 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Adam Witton 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Ian Wood 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Edwin Jones 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Andreas Ganz 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Florian Krauer 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Gabriel Meier 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Wai lok Chan 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Lucas Blohon 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
David Do Anh 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Petr Nahodil 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Svatopluk Sejkora 2010 Worlds Top 4 Team n/a n/a n/a
Paul Rietzl PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Brad Nelson PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Michael Jacob PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Marijn Lybaert PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Guillaume Wafo-Tapa PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Brian Kibler PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Thomas Ma PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Kai Budde PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Kenny Oberg PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Terry Soh PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Luis Scott-Vargas PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
William Postlethwait PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Dan Jordan PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Noah Boeken PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Bertil Elfgren PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Daniele Canavesi PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Florian Pils PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Jan Van Nieuwenhove PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Matt Sperling PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Marcio Carvalho PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Guillaume Matignon PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Conley Woods PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Shaheen Soorani PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Francesco Cipolleschi PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Nikolas Crisci PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Gaudenis Vidugiris PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Davide Brambilla PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Yuuya Watanabe PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Kazuto Kawakami PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Brian Kowal PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Raphael Levy PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Jasar Elarar PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Christian Calcano PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
hunter Burton PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Raul Porojan PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Germain Caillaba PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Kamiel Cornelissen PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
David Sharfman PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Hugh Rayner PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Marcello Calvetto PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Brandon Scheel PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Per Nyström PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Shi Tian Lee PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Adam Yurchick PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Naoki Nakada PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Simon Görtzen PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Frank Karsten PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Shuuhei Nakamura PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Yuchen Liu PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Tobias Wolff PT Amsterdam Top 50 n/a n/a n/a
Guillaume Matignon 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Brad Nelson 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Paulo Vitor da Rosa 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Martin Juza 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Shuuhei Nakamura 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Guillaume Wafo-tapa 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Luis Scott-Vargas 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Yuuya Watanabe 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Josh Utter-Leyton 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Brian Kibler 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Marijn Lybaert 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Lucas Blohon 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Jeremy Neeman 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Kyle Boggemes 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Simon Görtzen 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Paul Rietzl 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Samuel Black 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Eric Froehlich 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Tzu Ching Kuo 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
David Ochoa 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Robert Jurkovic 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Katsuhiro Mori 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Kenny Oberg 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Shouta Yasooka 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Bertil Elfgren 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Conley Woods 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Adam Yurchick 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Ben Stark 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Michael Jacob 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Craig Wescoe 2011 Pro Club 6+ n/a n/a n/a
Dirk Baberowski 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Richard Bland 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Petr Brozek 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Kai Budde 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Randy Buehler 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Christian Calcano 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Patrick Chapin 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Alan Comer 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Kamiel Cornelissen 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
David Do Anh 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Robert Dougherty 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Jasar Elarar 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Samuele Estratti 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Jon Finkel 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Ivan Floch 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Lucas Florent 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Jason Ford 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Tsuyoshi Fujita 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Andreas Ganz 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Daniel Gardner 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Andrea Giarola 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Daniel Gräfensteiner 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Tobias Gräfensteiner 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Christophe Gregoir 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Nicolai Herzog 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Tommi Hovi 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
David Humpherys 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Yoshihiko Ikawa 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Lukas Jaklovsky 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Love Janse 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Dennis Johannsen 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Frank Karsten 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Darwin Kastle Mess 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Masaya Kitayama 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
John Kolos 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Brian Kowal 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Matthias Künzler 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Ari Lax 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Raphael Levy 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Jani Lindroos 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Robert Maher 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Tom Martell 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Bas Melis 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Kazuya Mitamura 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Zvi Mowshowitz 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Petr Nahodil 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Gabriel Nassif 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Koutarou Ootsuka 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Julien Perez 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Olle Rade 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Jonathan Randle 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Ben Rubin 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Antoine Ruel 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Olivier Ruel 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Bram Snepvangers 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Matt Sperling 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Noah Swartz 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Yuuta Takahashi 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Sebastian Thaler 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Gerry Thompson 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Michael Turian 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Owen Turtenwald 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Jörg Unfried 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Robert van Medevoort 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Gaudenis Vidugiris 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Peter Vieren 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Alexander West 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Jelger Wiegersma 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
J Gary Wise 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Adam Witton 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Matej Zatlkaj 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Zhiyang Zhang 2011 Pro Club 4 & 5 n/a n/a n/a
Ali Aintrazi 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Nico Bohny 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Lino Burgold 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Francesco Cipolleschi 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Rafael Coqueiro 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Patrick Cox 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Martin Dang 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Mark Dictus 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Aurelien Dubuisson 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Mario Flores 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Christian Gawrilowicz 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Sami Häggkvist 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Hao-Shan Huang 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Tsuyoshi Ikeda 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Joseph Jackson 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Jeroen Kanis 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Mateusz Kopec 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Gerald Leitzinger 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Ludvig Londos 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Antti Malin 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Mat Marr 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Gabriel Meier 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Anders Melin 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Makihito Mihara 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
jorge Muniz 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Naoki Nakada 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Chikara Nakajima 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Hajime Nakamura 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Matthew Nass 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Per Nyström 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Tomek Pedrakowski 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Cedric Phillips 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Florian Pils 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Toni Portolan 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Tom Raney 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Scott Richards 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Carlos Romão 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Tom Ross 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Jan Ruess 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
David Sharfman 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Erkki Siira 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Terry Soh 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Patrik Surab 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Ryouichi Tamada 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Aleksa Telarov 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Vincent Thibeault 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Jan Van Nieuwenhove 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Niels Viaene 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Christopher Wolf 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Travis Woo 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Ian Wood 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Mikolaj Wyspianski 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Ken Yukuhiro 2011 Pro Club 3 n/a n/a n/a
Guillaume Matignon DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Guillaume Wafo-tapa DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Paulo Vitor da Rosa DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Jared Helwig DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Eric Froehlich DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Christopher Wolf DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Christian Calcano DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Andreas Müller DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Lukas Jaklovsky DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Bertil Elfgren DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Toni Portolan DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Aeo Paquette DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Marijn Lybaert DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ryo Tasaki DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Love Janse DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Gerry Thompson DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Adam Witton DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Sze Hang Chan DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Isaac Egan DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Stjepan Sucic DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Alexey Golovin DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Jonathan Randle DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Shuuhei Nakamura DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Josh Utter-Leyton DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Marcio Carvalho DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Martin Juza DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Joseph Crosby DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Kai Budde DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Yuuta Takahashi DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Saul Alvarado DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Steven Tan DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Benjamin Chatelais DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Eirik Aune DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Luis Scott-Vargas DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Mat Marr DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
David Ochoa DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Mateusz Kopec DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Mario Pascoli DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Christopher Bennett DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ali Aintrazi DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Sami Häggkvist DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Lao Keng Fong DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Shaheen Soorani DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Christian Hüttenberger DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Kenny Oberg DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Terry Soh DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Nicholas Lynn DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Owen Turtenwald DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Korey McDuffie DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Anton Jonsson DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Jake Hart DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Jonas Köstler DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Adrian Saredo DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Marc Fontaine DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Marc Dufour DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Shi Tian Lee DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Steven Sadin DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Samuele Estratti DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Noah Long DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Jelger Wiegersma DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Pierluigi Aceto DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Wu Tong DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Dustin Faeder DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Joseph Keaveny DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Raul Porojan DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Pierre Canali DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Wojciech Herdzina DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Corey Baumeister DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Matt Sperling DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Aaron White DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
LJ Boeding DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
david Forcadell DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Vinnie Prabhu DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Daniel Gräfensteiner DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Mikhail Stroev DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Joshua Ravitz DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Adam Cai DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Alex McCormick DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Samuel Black DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Will Craddock DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
John Gapinski DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Zach Jesse DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Guido Citino DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Yohannes Siagian DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Eduardo Borges DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Elie Ferretti DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Peter Ingram DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ari Lax DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Jonathan Melamed DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Logan Mize DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Carsten Schäfer DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Yusuf Vefa DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Nedim Cem Aytekin DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Robert Jurkovic DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Raphael Levy DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Forrest Mead DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Masashi Oiso DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
William Postlethwait DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Jonathan Hickerson DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Alexis Martinez DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Brock Parker DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Ben Rubin DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Michael Strauss DCI-Total Rating n/a n/a n/a
Joshua Daley MOL PTQ - 1st Place 9/17/2010 n/a n/a
Shintaro Ishimura MOL PTQ - 1st Place 10/3/2010 n/a n/a
Reid Duke MOL PTQ - 1st Place 10/12/2010 n/a n/a
Elói Pattaro MOL PTQ - 1st Place 10/17/2010 n/a n/a
Michael Dickerson MOL PTQ - 1st Place 10/21/2010 n/a n/a
Victor Carmelo MOL PTQ - 1st Place 11/2/2010 n/a n/a
Eric Frenette-Gaudreault MOL PTQ - 1st Place 11/12/2010 n/a n/a
Aaron Lewis MOL PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 n/a n/a
Matthew Griffin MOL PTQ - 1st Place 11/23/2010 n/a n/a
Bastien Perez MOL PTQ - 1st Place 11/26/2010 n/a n/a
Jason Schein MOL PTQ - 1st Place 12/3/2010 n/a n/a
David Shakarisaz MOL PTQ - 1st Place 12/5/2010 n/a n/a
Konstantin Pusanov MOL PTQ - 1st Place 12/7/2010 n/a n/a
George Blankenship MOL PTQ - 1st Place 12/16/2010 n/a n/a
Igor Gurov MOL PTQ - 1st Place 12/19/2010 n/a n/a
Maxwell Tietze MOL PTQ - 1st Place 12/24/2010 n/a n/a
Daniel Steinsdörfer PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 München Germany
Alexander Privalov PTQ - 1st Place 10/10/2010 Moscow Russian Federation
Mikhail Markov PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 Moscow Russian Federation
Vikmar Chekan PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Moscow Russian Federation
Boris Aristov PTQ - 1st Place 11/28/2010 Moscow Russian Federation
Victor Galves PTQ - 1st Place 10/16/2010 Montréal Canada
Philippe Roth PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Montréal Canada
Pascal Gentil PTQ - 1st Place 12/5/2010 Montpellier France
Harry Corvese PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 Mississauga Canada
Taylor Laehn PTQ - 1st Place 8/21/2010 Minneapolis United States
Simone Zulian PTQ - 1st Place 12/5/2010 Milano Italy
David Saunders PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Midwest City United States
Alfredo Dominguez Roldan PTQ - 1st Place 10/16/2010 Mexico City Mexico
Gustavo Chapela PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Mexico City Mexico
Pierre Dagen PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 Metz France
Sergio Garcia PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Mataró Spain
Gregory Cassini PTQ - 1st Place 11/7/2010 Marseille France
Grant Hislop PTQ - 1st Place 11/27/2010 Manchester Great Britain
Martin Cedercrantz PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 Malmö Sweden
Marcos Horno PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 Madrid Spain
Matthias Hunt PTQ - 1st Place 11/27/2010 Madison United States
Doug Tice PTQ - 1st Place 12/18/2010 Madison United States
Laurent Stihle PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Ludwigsburg Germany
Jason Hager PTQ - 1st Place 10/10/2010 Louisville United States
Richard Moore PTQ - 1st Place 8/19/2010 London Great Britain
guillaume Barbier PTQ - 1st Place 8/20/2010 London Great Britain
Gonzague Allouchery PTQ - 1st Place 8/21/2010 London Great Britain
Joel Grainger-carr PTQ - 1st Place 8/22/2010 London Great Britain
Richard Parker PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 London Great Britain
Tomasz Figarski PTQ - 1st Place 10/10/2010 Lodz Poland
antonio pinto PTQ - 1st Place 12/5/2010 Ljubljana Slovenia
Jason Golliher PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Lincoln United States
Gerardo Téllez Fernández PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 Lima Peru
Dylan Besonhe PTQ - 1st Place 11/11/2010 Lille France
John Penick PTQ - 1st Place 10/23/2010 Lenexa United States
Oliver Rausch PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Leipzig Germany
Timothée Simonot PTQ - 1st Place 11/28/2010 Le Mans France
Vidal Helmuth Azañero Rojas PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 LaPaz Bolivia
Tom Ross PTQ - 1st Place 10/23/2010 Lafayette United States
Szymon Pekala PTQ - 1st Place 10/23/2010 Kraków Poland
ZHANG Meng Qiu PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Kowloon, Hong Kong Hong Kong
Christian Hüttenberger PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Köln Germany
Daniel Pham PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Kitchener Canada
Yaroslav Shlyakhov PTQ - 1st Place 12/18/2010 Kiev Ukraine
Vernon Mayes PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Katy United States
Reza erlangga PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 Jakarta Indonesia
Pete Picard PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Jacksonville United States
Aras Senyuz PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Istanbul Turkey
Gabe Walls PTQ - 1st Place 10/30/2010 Indianapolis United States
Aaron Cooney PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 Indianapolis United States
Keoni Davey PTQ - 1st Place 10/16/2010 HONOLULU United States
Harrison Beach PTQ - 1st Place 11/27/2010 Henderson United States
David Farkas PTQ - 1st Place 10/10/2010 Helsinki Finland
Erik Landriz PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Hattiesburg United States
Philippe Massart PTQ - 1st Place 11/7/2010 Hasselt Belgium
Tom Visconti PTQ - 1st Place 10/30/2010 Hartford United States
Christoph Hölzl PTQ - 1st Place 12/27/2010 Hanau Germany
Jiri Netrefa PTQ - 1st Place 12/28/2010 Hanau Germany
Thomas Steeger PTQ - 1st Place 12/29/2010 Hanau German
Fabian Thiele PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Hamburg Germany
Dixon Ouyang PTQ - 1st Place 11/28/2010 Guangzhou China
Ali Aintrazi PTQ - 1st Place 10/23/2010 Greensboro United States
Nikolaus Eigner PTQ - 1st Place 11/7/2010 Graz Austria
chifley cole PTQ - 1st Place 11/7/2010 Gravesend Great Britain
Kenny Oberg GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Anton Jonsson GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Marijn Lybaert GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Allison Abe GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Nicolai Herzog GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Sami Häggkvist GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Samuel Black GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Markku Rikola GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Conley Woods GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Elias Watsfeldt GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Raphael Levy GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Christophe Gregoir GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
patrik Thor GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Lucas Blohon GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Shuuhei Nakamura GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Katsuhiro Mori GP Gothenburg Top 16 8/28/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
Gregory Weiss PTQ - 1st Place 8/29/2010 Gothenburg Sweden
bradley barclay PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Glasgow Great Britain
Gilles Grandjean PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Gent Belgium
Dan Musser PTQ - 1st Place 10/10/2010 Garden City United States
Basem Askoul PTQ - 1st Place 11/27/2010 Garden City United States
Mattia Schmid PTQ - 1st Place 12/5/2010 Fribourg Switzerland
Christian Flodstrom-Sconce PTQ - 1st Place 10/23/2010 Fort Worth United States
Pierluigi Aceto GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Nicola Landoni GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Shuuhei Nakamura GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Guido Citino GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Mario Pascoli GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Tommi Lindgren GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Anders Melin GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Jörg Unfried GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Robert Jurkovic GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Victor Rubio GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Lino Burgold GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Gabriele Vistarini GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Francesco Hugony GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Riccardo Sandroni GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Mattia Rivello GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Martin Zimmermann GP Florence Top 16 11/27/2010 Florence Italy
Roman Kathriner PTQ - 1st Place 11/28/2010 Firenze Italy
Christian Blavier PTQ - 1st Place 12/12/2010 Falisolle Belgium
Alexandru Dimitriu PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 Enschede Netherlands
Job Meertens PTQ - 1st Place 12/12/2010 Eindhoven Netherlands
Shaun Mclaren PTQ - 1st Place 11/28/2010 Edmonton Canada
Darwin Goh PTQ - 1st Place 11/27/2010 Edison United States
Calosso fuentes PTQ - 1st Place 12/18/2010 Edison United States
Werner Cloete PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 Durban South Africa
Kon Fai Wu PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Dublin Ireland
Christian Seibold PTQ - 1st Place 10/23/2010 Dortmund Germany
Hadrien Catonne PTQ - 1st Place 12/12/2010 Dijon France
Scott Lewis PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Des Moines United States
Paul Bradford PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Denver United States
Michael King PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 Denver United States
Arjan van Leeuwen PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Den Haag Netherlands
Brian Mcatee PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Costa Mesa United States
Jose Holguin PTQ - 1st Place 12/18/2010 Costa Mesa United States
Marcos Antonio Cordero Valle PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Córdoba Spain
Torben Schramm PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 Copenhagen Denmark
Darren Collins PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Concord United States
Jason Lam PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Concord United States
Bernie Makino PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Columbus United States
Bill Senneway PTQ - 1st Place 12/18/2010 Columbus United States
Alex Majlaton PTQ - 1st Place 12/26/2010 College Park United States
Guilherme Alexandrino PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Coimbra Portugal
Philippe Pham PTQ - 1st Place 11/28/2010 Clermont-Ferrand France
cody Kiesanowski PTQ - 1st Place 11/27/2010 Christchurch New Zealand
Stuart Wright PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 Chesham Great Britain
Ross Merriam PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 Charlestown United States
Alex Crisafulli PTQ - 1st Place 11/7/2010 catania Italy
Fabio Poeiras PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 Cascais Portugal
Nathaniel James PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Cardiff Great Britain
Ander Zurimendi PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Caracas Venezuela
Hugh Glanville PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Canberra Australia
Brady Boychuk PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Calgary Canada
Antonio Alfonso Gonzalez PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 Cádiz Spain
Damien Blum PTQ - 1st Place 11/7/2010 Buxerolles France
Zachary Kaskan PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 Butler United States
Dave Yetka PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Burnsville United States
Brandon Nelson PTQ - 1st Place 12/18/2010 Burnsville United States
Aaron Martin PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Burnaby Canada
oscar Perez PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Burgos Spain
Bernardo Jung PTQ - 1st Place 10/16/2010 Buenos Aires Argentina
Santiago De Paoli PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Buenos Aires Argentina
Raoul Trifan PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Budapest Hungary
Vincent Lemoine PTQ - 1st Place 12/19/2010 Brussel Belgium
Milan Fajmon PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 Brno Czech Republic
Levi Hinz PTQ - 1st Place 12/5/2010 Brisbane Australia
Luca Bergonzoni PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Brescia Italy
Thomas Holzinger PTQ - 1st Place 10/23/2010 Bratislava Slovak Republic
Barry Olivier PTQ - 1st Place 11/14/2010 Bourges France
Maxime Garbay PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 Bordeaux France
Samuel Korsell PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Borås Sweden
Andrea Matiacic PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 Bologna Italy
Travis Horlacher PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Boise United States
Carlos Amaya Troncoso PTQ - 1st Place 10/31/2010 Bogotá Colombia
Martin Juza GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Yves Sele GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Julien Perez GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Geertjan Woltjes GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Manuel Mayer GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Jonas Köstler GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Sok-Yong Lee GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Matthias Künzler GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Gunnar Geißler GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Helmut Summersberger GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Robert van Medevoort GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Nico Bohny GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Robin Steinborn GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Tomas Bilek GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Andreas Jonsson GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Tomek Pedrakowski GP Bochum Top 16 10/30/2010 Bochum Germany
Brian Nielsen PTQ - 1st Place 10/31/2010 Bochum Germany
Adrian Rosada PTQ - 2nd Place 10/31/2010 Bochum Germany
Lukas Leitinger PTQ - 3rd Place 10/31/2010 Bochum Germany
Martin Podlaha PTQ - 4th Place 10/31/2010 Bochum Germany
Russell James PTQ - 1st Place 11/6/2010 Birmingham Great Britain
Piotr Longa PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 Bielsko-Biala Poland
Jakub Toth PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 Beroun 2 Czech Republic
Martin Bisterfeld PTQ - 1st Place 11/20/2010 Berlin Germany
Wu Tong PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Beijing China
Paul Holtzman PTQ - 1st Place 10/30/2010 Bassendean, Australia
Johannes Aldinger PTQ - 1st Place 12/19/2010 Basel Switzerland
Ricard Tuduri PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 Barcelona Spain
Supakit Charoenkul PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 Bangkok Thailand
Doug Wilson PTQ - 1st Place 8/8/2010 Auckland New Zealand
Sam Weily PTQ - 1st Place 10/25/2010 Auckland New Zealand
Andreas Krommydas PTQ - 1st Place 12/12/2010 Athens Greece
Pradeep Widana-Pathirana PTQ - 1st Place 11/21/2010 Ashfield Australia
Wolfgang Eder PTQ - 1st Place 8/20/2010 Aschaffenburg Germany
Paolo Magnani PTQ - 1st Place 12/19/2010 arezzo Italy
Johan Verhulst PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 Antwerpen Belgium
Mitchell Greenlee PTQ - 1st Place 11/13/2010 Anchorage United States
Francois Lemaitre PTQ - 1st Place 9/3/2010 Amsterdam Netherlands
Manuel Godineau PTQ - 1st Place 9/4/2010 Amsterdam Netherlands
Chris Bovenschen PTQ - 1st Place 12/4/2010 Amsterdam Netherlands
Sebastian Parker PTQ - 1st Place 10/16/2010 Altrincham Great Britain
Rodrigo Borba PTQ - 1st Place 10/29/2010 Almada Portugal
Raul Rabionet PTQ - 1st Place 12/18/2010 Alcalá Comics - Madrid Spain
Julian Romero PTQ - 1st Place 10/30/2010 Albuquerque United States
Andrew Eckermann PTQ - 1st Place 10/24/2010 Adelaide Australia
Carlos Otero PTQ - 1st Place 12/11/2010 A Coruña Spain
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator