column

2000-2001 Pro Tour Standings

FirstLastCountryNew YorkChicagoLos AngelesTokyoBarcelonaWorlds 01
DanielCasnjiYugoslavia    24
DusanKamenovYugoslavia     2
IlijaAmboYugoslavia     2
Wai-Sing (Jimmy)ChungWALES     3
PhilipBrettWales     2
RichardEdburyWales9141412610
EduardoMuñozVenezuela     2
LeonardoUzcateguiVenezuela     2
MichelLeònVenezuela     2
MichaelPustilnikUSA293566687171
StevenO'Mahoney-SchwartzUSA313033383831
AlexanderWesterleyUruguay     2
GuzmánVillanovaUruguay     2
IsmaelCarnalesUruguay 11111
AaronAmendoliaUnited States222422
AaronBreiderUnited States68771011
AaronEstrinUnited States444441
AaronForsytheUnited States262831323425
AaronJacksonUnited States113332
AaronJacksonUnited States  3333
AaronLandryUnited States111111
AaronMoshiashwiliUnited States22  22
AaronRzepkaUnited States   222
AdamFearsUnited States242222
AdamMonitaUnited States 22222
AdamProkopinUnited States27751111
AdrianSayersUnited States44109911
AdrianSullivanUnited States1196646
AlanComerUnited States282817183639
AlanEpleyUnited States258867
AlexBalandinUnited States222221
AlexBortehUnited States2222125
AlexMitchellUnited States 22222
AlexParkerUnited States133333
AlexShvartsmanUnited States585546433630
AlexYuenUnited States111111
AndrewCuneoUnited States121416161616
AndrewDiaz-MatosUnited States  2244
AndrewForrayUnited States222222
AndrewGaffnerUnited States  2222
AndrewJohnsonUnited States191619182225
AndrewLovaszUnited States111111
AndrewNishiokaUnited States151717535
AndrewRanksUnited States   111
AndrewStokingerUnited States 33444
AndrewWolfUnited States244422
AndyKleinUnited States 24444
AnthonyCantuUnited States  2222
AnthonyDinataleUnited States  2222
AntoninoDe RosaUnited States427141723
BenHalprenUnited States777774
BenKellerstrassUnited States  2223
BenMurrayUnited States222221
BenParkerUnited States111111
BenRobinsonUnited States 22222
BenRomigUnited States 36688
BenRubinUnited States554140392524
BenStarkUnited States865599
BenStollUnited States111111
BillSteadUnited States  6699
BlakeQuelleUnited States883111
BobBonnerUnited States  2222
BobMaher, Jr.United States738355525637
BradSwanUnited States1171081719
BradleyShuggUnited States111111
BradyWilliamsUnited States258666
BrandonHatleyUnited States 22222
BrandonRutterUnited States552222
BrendanMcKayUnited States22   1
BrentSimonUnited States 22444
BrettBoneauUnited States222222
BrianDavid-MarshallUnited States222222
BrianDavisUnited States384224262723
BrianDeSimoneUnited States 22222
BrianFosterUnited States 11111
BrianHackerUnited States231814121012
BrianHegstadUnited States 48111423
BrianJoyceUnited States133322
BrianKiblerUnited States92528273130
BrianKowalUnited States422222
BrianLynchUnited States101012996
BrianSchneiderUnited States111111
BrianSeldenUnited States172025212125
BrockParkerUnited States262633323440
BrookNorthUnited States222222
BruceCowleyUnited States1518201088
BryanHubbleUnited States191922222222
CannonBolingUnited States577533
CarolineKertUnited States 11111
CaryNewburgerUnited States2 2222
CaseyMcCarrelUnited States161621232719
ChadEllisUnited States371182022
ChadJonesUnited States 22222
CharlesHornUnited States244422
Charles 'Bil'PayneUnited States 22222
ChaseKeatenUnited States  2222
ChrisBenafelUnited States455262576065
ChrisDeMaciUnited States 35555
ChrisDonovanUnited States242222
ChrisFallonUnited States224422
ChrisFermentiUnited States 22222
ChrisFlynnUnited States 22222
ChrisHonanUnited States    22
ChrisLe FriantUnited States  1111
ChrisLovelaceUnited States111111
ChrisPikulaUnited States686443
ChrisSenhouseUnited States885411
ChristianRobertsenUnited States222222
ChristopherManningUnited States55751010
ChristopherReileyUnited States113333
ClefHaworthUnited States22 377
Clinton JosephWostalUnited States 22222
ColeAbernathyUnited States   222
CorbinFoxUnited States224222
CoryFergusonUnited States81010101010
CoryJensenUnited States572222
CraigCurtisUnited States    22
CraigGuileUnited States 33377
CraigWescoeUnited States688877
DaleTaylorUnited States81010101010
DallasElkinsUnited States111111
DanBishopUnited States  2222
DanBridyUnited States    22
DanBurdickUnited States    22
DanMcNeillUnited States141416853
DanSilbermanUnited States  2222
DanielBockUnited States222222
DanielCleggUnited States333333365459
DanielDuBoisUnited States41113151111
DanielO'Mahoney-SchwartzUnited States252730343525
DannyMandelUnited States1311151821
Darwin(Kastle) MessUnited States514842383936
DaveDevenportUnited States181613831
DavidAkbarUnited States 24444
DavidBachmannUnited States111114668
DavidBallUnited States111111
DavidDewaelscheUnited States 24444
DavidFornalskiUnited States242222
DavidGregoryUnited States111111
DavidHumpherysUnited States313438403532
DavidJafariUnited States51115171722
DavidKuykendallUnited States   111
DavidLeaderUnited States688888
DavidPriceUnited States232324202018
DavidWeitzUnited States777133
DavidWilliamsUnited States353937444751
DennisBentleyUnited States244222
DennyChouUnited States   222
DerekEtayoUnited States222222
DerekLazarskiUnited States 22222
DerekMcClaskyUnited States 33333
DevinLowUnited States355333
DonJamesUnited States111111
DonaldGallitzUnited States292522171210
DougTiceUnited States133556
DrewMcLeanUnited States422211
DustinSternUnited States 38101515
EdLinskeyUnited States    33
EdwardFearUnited States172323181810
EldenLeeUnited States222221
EliKassisUnited States2 2255
EricCampusanoUnited States222222
EricDuewel-ZahniserUnited States111112
EricEwaldUnited States866666
EricFroehlichUnited States621081112
EricKesselmanUnited States4813131717
EricPhillipsUnited States1717191196
EricReasonerUnited States 33366
EricTaylorUnited States61011161717
EricZieglerUnited States888855
ErnestAlexanderUnited States  2222
EugeneHarveyUnited States     14
FletcherPeatrossUnited States524222
FrederickBurtonUnited States224422
GabrielWilsonUnited States463111212
GaryRushUnited States  4499
GeddesCooperUnited States22 222
GeorgeCaceresUnited States 22222
GlenLittlefieldUnited States  2222
GlennGodard United States  2222
GrangerPetersonUnited States   355
GregRosebearyUnited States     1
HenryCliffordUnited States111111
HirokiKatsuyaUnited States     1
HoganLongUnited States 24444
IgorFraymanUnited States322827202119
JackStantonUnited States633111
JacobJanoskaUnited States322222
JacobStirler Jr.United States133333
JakeJohnsonUnited States666411
JakePinedaUnited States  2222
JamesDavisUnited States 11224
JamesHalterUnited States   255
JamesHustadUnited States557533
JamesOsborneUnited States522333
JamesStroudUnited States757574
JamieParkeUnited States192123211817
JamieWoodwardUnited States    22
jarodburtUnited States111111
JasonHenryUnited States311111
JasonMarksUnited States1111111134
JasonMcMahonUnited States224444
JasonMeansUnited States1086411
JasonMoungeyUnited States11111414118
JasonOpalkaUnited States1097777
JasonSchickliUnited States244422
JasonWoodburnUnited States222222
JeffAuerUnited States224222
JeffFinkUnited States 11111
JeffGlazeUnited States  1111
JeffHydeUnited States222222
JeffSeifertUnited States    22
JeffWrobleskiUnited States 11111
JeffreyClarkUnited States239977
JeffreyMagidUnited States224444
JeremyBrowerUnited States121513844
JeremyRualoUnited States 22222
JesseWilkeUnited States246666
JimmyJarmanUnited States  2244
JoeWeberUnited States23212214128
JoelFrankUnited States8971077
JoelPriestUnited States 22222
JohnDavisUnited States111143
JohnDieselUnited States   222
JohnHunkaUnited States12121212 2
JohnKennyUnited States  2244
JohnLaggesUnited States  2222
JohnMarksUnited States14149934
JonFinkelUnited States617179798448
JonathanLeeUnited States354444
JonathanPechonUnited States125555
JonathanSonneUnited States 22244
Jose OsminCintraUnited States   111
JosephCrosbyUnited States111517131212
JosephKambourakisUnited States242222
JosephWhitneyUnited States  2222
JoshFleischUnited States   888
JoshJohnsonUnited States335522
JustinGaryUnited States283328242834
JustinPolinUnited States221377
JustinRiderUnited States458151516
JustinSchneiderUnited States   444
KarlHornUnited States 22222
KarlSchmidtUnited States1077598
KellyWichertUnited States222222
KenHoUnited States 710162228
KenKrounerUnited States 22222
KennethYorkUnited States111333
KennyHsiungUnited States 22233
KennyWeinsteinUnited States222221
KevinBenefieldUnited States555776
KevinGiambroneUnited States222222
KevinQuirkUnited States  3366
KhodadadAzmoonUnited States  2222
KobyKennisonUnited States  2222
KurtBurgnerUnited States282722866
KurtisHahnUnited States   355
Kwok WingNgUnited States   111
KyleBigosUnited States  1111
KyleRoseUnited States461625272627
LanHoUnited States2123181169
LaurieDunningUnited States 24444
LawrenceCreechUnited States 618232527
LeeCurtisUnited States  2222
LeeStehtUnited States   111
LucasDuchowUnited States 22222
LucasHagerUnited States131313212121
LukeMooreUnited States144444
ManchesterSyUnited States     2
MarcAquinoUnited States311111
MarkGlobusUnited States699937
MarkGordonUnited States686844
MarkLe PineUnited States121417151311
MarkSchickUnited States899933
Mark A.KiktaUnited States 22222
MattBrownUnited States   222
MattJohnsonUnited States333311
MattLindeUnited States262929262221
MattMatthaeiUnited States  2222
MattPlaceUnited States    22
MattSeveraUnited States333367
MattSperlingUnited States333311
MattUrbanUnited States1095222
MatthewBaranowskiUnited States222222
MatthewDieschUnited States    33
MatthewDuncanUnited States222222
MatthewMortensenUnited States 11111
MatthewNortonUnited States62  22
MatthewRanksUnited States996666
MatthewRubinUnited States444687
MichaelBattistaUnited States111111
MichaelBernatUnited States12128831
MichaelCaveyUnited States 22222
MichaelJeffersUnited States 22222
MichaelMindesUnited States111111
MichaelPatnikUnited States 22222
MichaelRodieckUnited States111111
MichaelRumseyUnited States182125181110
MichaelSigristUnited States555543
MichaelTurianUnited States393842444253
MichaelWilsonUnited States 22222
MichelleBushUnited States8810101010
MikeBraniffUnited States   222
MikeBregoliUnited States3421211998
MikeHeffernUnited States1388863
MikeHronUnited States192221201512
MikeKrzywickiUnited States1273111
MikeLongUnited States272932181811
MikeThompsonUnited States151515664
MiltonFigueroaUnited States    22
MorganDouglassUnited States 48888
NateClarkeUnited States426776
NathanGodseyUnited States  3355
NeilReevesUnited States7563813
NickBonhamUnited States111111
NickLittleUnited States  2333
NickOlsonUnited States111111
NoahWeilUnited States131720171717
OmerMushahwarUnited States111111
PatrickChapinUnited States161791077
PatrickQianUnited States   222
PaulJordanUnited States111444
PaulTinsleyUnited States 22222
Paul JosephMeliesUnited States 22222
PedBunsongsikulUnited States 33333
PeterLeiherUnited States141720172122
PeterRipley, Jr.United States111112
PeterSzigetiUnited States2547913
PeterVabulasUnited States111111
PhilipFreneauUnited States886151717
PhilipHardingUnited States 33333
PhilipKeffer Jr.United States444966
PrakashMadhavUnited States 22222
RandyDavisUnited States 810101010
RandyWrightUnited States877311
RaphaelCunniffUnited States556344
RaymondTauticUnited States997774
Reginald CarltonJamesUnited States211111
RichardBoyesUnited States444422
RichardJonesUnited States533311
RichieFrangiosaUnited States151311953
RickBoneauUnited States    22
RickChongUnited States5813101010
RobertAllbrightUnited States  2445
RobertDoughertyUnited States274350484849
RobertLiszkaUnited States444441
RobertMooreUnited States242222
RobertSteadUnited States  2299
RobertSwarowskiUnited States3610101010
RobertoGonzalesUnited States   222
RogerSorinoUnited States4668412
RonKotwicaUnited States  5588
RonSchubertUnited States2 2222
RudyEdwardsUnited States866666
RyanCarpenterUnited States1087586
RyanColeUnited States553311
RyanRoeUnited States  2222
RyanStrandUnited States    33
SamSpellerUnited States 11111
SammyBatarsehUnited States311111
SceadeauD'TelaUnited States667367
ScottJohnsUnited States294045545659
ScottLandisUnited States  2222
ScottLippUnited States253333
ScottMcCordUnited States16192122129
ScottMcMullenUnited States    11
ScottMolaskyUnited States222255
ScottSevilleUnited States686332
ScottTeamannUnited States  4444
ScottValastyanUnited States 22222
SeanFitzgeraldUnited States 68888
SeanKeadyUnited States551111
SeanSmithUnited States 5581010
SeanStringfellowUnited States222221
SethBurnUnited States696644
SethStairUnited States111111
Shahryar (Ali)EslamiUnited States 14444
ShannonKrumickUnited States555222
ShawnKellerUnited States141515161616
ShawnRegnierUnited States422 33
ShunJiangUnited States 22222
SkyeThomsenUnited States510101388
SolMalkaUnited States111113131316
StaceyAllenUnited States 22222
StacyWilliamsUnited States  2222
StephenHopeUnited States444222
StephenMillerUnited States111111
SteveHorowitzUnited States 22222
StevenAldrichUnited States    22
StevenCowleyUnited States622222
StevenGilpinUnited States 22222
StevenHallUnited States  4444
StevenJarvisUnited States  3333
TedMaysUnited States    22
TerryWeltyUnited States 33666
ThomasAnderssonUnited States311166
ThomasCoppageUnited States799944
ThomasGuevinUnited States677885
ThomasKellerUnited States131718202020
TimDanzigerUnited States235333
TimKarielUnited States8810422
TimKrzywickiUnited States 22222
TimRiveraUnited States777533
TimothyMcKennaUnited States991410109
TobyWachterUnited States333333
ToddKremsreiterUnited States 22222
TomKelleherUnited States 25555
TomMartellUnited States 22222
TomSwanUnited States55581010
TonyLauUnited States111111
TonyTsaiUnited States236499
TravisTurningUnited States1418181866
TrentBoneauUnited States222244
TrevorBlackwellUnited States515658332829
TristanDavenportUnited States  2222
TrucBuiUnited States  3333
TsoiManUnited States222 11
TyAustinUnited States 33333
TyHolcombUnited States 34444
TylerMorganUnited States 22222
WaikenSooUnited States114433
WilliamEricsonUnited States222222
WilliamJensenUnited States524543403431
Yuan-PoWangUnited States     2
YubinTaoUnited States  3333
Yuh-KongLiaoUnited States335222
ZachKarthauserUnited States376666
ZacharyParkerUnited States111111
ZackKuehnlUnited States111111
ZevGurwitzUnited States111111
ZviMowshowitzUnited States333937686364
JeffKearnsUnited Arab Emirates     2
JordanGallantUnited Arab Emirates     2
MarkMarsdenUnited Arab Emirates222222
RusselMiraraUnited Arab Emirates222222
AndreyGubachevUkraine     3
AndreyRybalchenkoUkraine344111
ArtemKozachukUkraine     3
BorisZlotoiabkoUkraine     3
NikKoretskyUkraine    11
RostyslavSavchukUkraine    11
YuraSavchukUkraine    11
YuriKolomeykoUkraine    1212
ArasSenyuzTurkey557752
VedatOzfreskoTurkey9121212123
MongkolTachasukjaiThailand     2
NorrasukJumsai Na AyutthayaThailand     2
PraponManeechareonwongThailand     2
Chang ChingKoTaiwan334532
Chen YuWengTaiwan779141111
Chi HouJaingTaiwan   222
Chi HsenGuoTaiwan   223
ChieChung HwangTaiwan224422
Chin ChunHwangTaiwan   111
ChiuTeng-fungTaiwan222333
Chiu HsiangChangTaiwan111211
Fu-YuiYangTaiwan     1
GongCheng YuTaiwan   222
GordonLinTaiwan177988
Homg GiTsaiTaiwan     1
JackHoTaiwan222547
Jim TimLeeTaiwan   111
Jun JeiHaungTaiwan     1
Kang NienChiangTaiwan   111
MarcoKwang-JuLiuTaiwan     1
Ming DaTsaiTaiwan   111
Ming-ChihWangTaiwan222334
Ming-ShihSunTaiwan444422
Mng Yi (Miller)TsaiTaiwan1111 1
Norris Ming JerSongTaiwan     1
PeterChaoTaiwan   223
Richard Wei JeiChiuTaiwan   111
TobeyTamberTaiwan8911191517
Tsung-JingChanTaiwan   111
Tzu-ChingKuoTaiwan136131317
Wen JienHwangTaiwan   222
Win-HongTzengTaiwan     1
Wu ChianLinTaiwan   111
Yen-ChangLeeTaiwan     2
Yenh-HauChenTaiwan     1
Yhag HowLinTaiwan   111
Yi JieLinTaiwan5581196
Youn MingHwangTaiwan     1
Yu ShihLinTaiwan666652
BenjaminNiedrigSwitzerland111211
ChristianFehrSwitzerland5513151310
ClementFredembachSwitzerland222555
DaveMontreuilSwitzerland     5
MartinZurcherSwitzerland266999
NiklausHugiSwitzerland86610104
OliverBrigmannSwitzerland355552
OmarRohnerSwitzerland 68888
RaphaëlGennariSwitzerland992277
SandroStettlerSwitzerland222222
SébastienGygerSwitzerland     3
SeppNeffSwitzerland     2
SergeGariglioSwitzerland222244
YannBlumerSwitzerland 11111
AlbertAlshamnSweden    11
AndreasPerssonSweden    11
AntonJonssonSweden   444
CarlThilleSweden111111
DanielManssonSweden231111
DanielMukkaSweden688101315
ErikLeanderSweden 35799
ErikOlofssonSweden444444
JensThorenSweden91719242527
JimmyOmanSweden4222813
JohanFranzenSweden14152013118
JohanJohannesonSweden2222 8
JohanRonnqvistSweden    22
JohanSadeghpourSweden4715151818
JonasFoldeviSweden    11
JonasGardelinSweden    22
LeifMalmiSweden    44
LennartBorgSweden111111
MarcusAngelinSweden    55
MattiasJorstedtSweden162525282525
MattiasKettilSweden192124281412
MikaelAnderssonSweden    22
MikaelMagnussonSweden222255
MorganKarlssonSweden334664
OlleRadeSweden 1391414
PoyaNobariSweden     3
RickardÖsterbergSweden81213151814
StaffanEnbergSweden     2
TomasRosholmSweden55551113
AaronPerezSpain 22244
AlejandroDomínguez RamosSpain853477
AlexMenalSpain442222
AntoniPuigSpain    22
antoniorocaSpain   111
CarlesRos MartinezSpain    22
CarlosBarradoSpain17171712138
CarlosGomez VillotaSpain1  333
CarmeloGarcia MorSpain   244
DanielBethencourtSpain8812141722
DanielVicenteSpain222  2
DavidSierra Mu-ozSpain144333
FerranVilaSpain333225
Fidel VazquezFernandezSpain    33
Francisco JavierMartinSpain   222
GusVillenaSpain442222
HectorFuentesSpain232087119
HumbertoMarquesSpain   111
IvanAranzanaSpain2 2222
IvanGarciaSpain666666
JavierPerez FresnedoSpain111333
JorgeMullorSpain222466
Jose AntonioLopez GarciaSpain   111
MarkoStefanovicSpain111111
MiguelRaguliSpain52 111
OmarSagolSpain111114141010
Paco FranciscoLlopisSpain1717107108
RaulMestreSpain   355
RaulPerezSpain111355
RicardTuduriSpain479131515
RocHermsSpain22171113136
VictorCabrera MartinezSpain     4
XavierCurtoSpain  5577
AlanCampbellSouth Africa 22222
AndreFourieSouth Africa   222
AndrewKleinSouth Africa  2222
AndrewMitchellSouth Africa8881286
DavidHofmeyrSouth Africa2 2222
DavidIrvineSouth Africa244442
JasonNealeSouth Africa     2
RussellTanchelSouth Africa     2
SavvasThemistocleousSouth Africa   222
SteveGersonSouth Africa222 24
AndrejRenkoSlovenia22  24
BojanBajsicSlovenia 11111
GregorStrubeljSlovenia    22
JakobTomseSlovenia     3
LavsPrimozSlovenia222223
MitjaLustrekSlovenia 11111
SebastjanPogacnikSlovenia    33
ZigraSkrbecSlovenia222223
JanTomcaniSlovak Republic11 71527
MartinPolakSlovak Republic   335
MichalJedlickaSlovak Republic     2
PeterBeroSlovak Republic 22222
Albertus Hui ChinLawSingapore101113192523
BaoqiangLinSingapore   222
Boon Tat ElvinEngSingapore  3333
David Wei PhangKwanSingapore333542
Ding YuenLeongSingapore  1333
Hee Tee RobinPongSingapore334441
JonathanChanSingapore  5777
Jun YangAngSingapore533332
Jun-WeiHewSingapore446642
Kelvin Yew TeckHoonSingapore111122
Lay BoonLeeSingapore  1111
LinMiltonSingapore221111
Ming Huang RoyceChaiSingapore148121116
Sam Lie KangLauSingapore  68811
SimLoong WangSingapore112211
Song KhimNgSingapore  2222
Soon LyeNgSingapore212222
Tae-HoKangSingapore   222
Tian BaoOngSingapore  2222
WeiliNgSingapore112211
Wong Keen Meng NicholasJonathanSingapore141213211915
Yong Siang (Mark)ChangSingapore  1666
YujianZhouSingapore  1116
AndrewTeeScotland224222
BarryBrownScotland333552
Darryl ETweedaleScotland2    3
DouglasNelsonScotland   222
EdwardRossScotland797745
GaryCampbellScotland    22
JasonWalterScotland 22222
JulianHaighScotland  2222
MatthewHayScotland     3
AkimAkimovRussian Federation    11
AlexMolokanovRussian Federation    22
AlexanderStrakhovRussian Federation121111
AntonKurinRussian Federation    22
DmitrySergeevRussian Federation    11
EugeneRoginskyRussian Federation    11
EugenyOkinRussian Federation    33
IgorBugaenkoRussian Federation    11
IgorMoskvinRussian Federation    11
KonstantinFirsovRussian Federation333563
KonstantinSperanskiRussian Federation 11111
MaratAsanovRussian Federation    33
MaximIvanovRussian Federation    11
OlegNovikovRussian Federation    11
PavelSolyankoRussian Federation    22
RustamBakirovRussian Federation    33
SergeyDenisovRussian Federation    22
SergeyNorinRussian Federation    33
SergeyVasilievRussian Federation    11
VladimirEmyshevRussian Federation    22
YaroslavKondratievRussian Federation    22
YuriArchangelovRussian Federation    11
YuriMarkinRussian Federation    44
AlexCernahoschiRomania     2
BogardanCosteaRomania222242
VladGheorghiuRomania     2
BrunoFerreiraPortugal222222
CesarLopesPortugal266444
DinisMaiaPortugal     5
FredericoBastosPortugal9911232323
FredericoCostaPortugal   222
GonçaloNunesPortugal111111
HelderCoelhoPortugal6   38
HelioFelixPortugal222222
HugoMachadoPortugal111 22
JoaoDuartePortugal 11111
JorgeDa CostaPortugal111111
LuisSousaPortugal    212
ManuelFaustinoPortugal111466
MarcioCarvalhoPortugal111111
MárcioMaiaPortugal555531
PauloCardonaPortugal 22222
PedroBailadeiraPortugal    11
RenatoGracaPortugal    22
RicardoBragaPortugal111111
RubenCaetanoPortugal214444
RuiMarianiPortugal1267688
TiagoChanPortugal4468108
KrzysztofDomaszewskiPoland     2
KrzysztofPietjonPoland    22
Marcin GoralHoreckiPoland     2
PawelKaraszewskiPoland442255
PawelSierocinskiPoland   111
RadoslawGromkoPoland335999
SzymonBialekPoland     2
DominicOrtegaPhilippines  3333
LawrenceSyPhilippines666  2
EduardoAlbaredaPeru     2
GiorgiosTheodolunPeru     2
JorgeMelgarPeru     2
BjørnJocumsenNorway141515121313
ChristenLjonesNorway13107111
EivindNitterNorway192124263131
Endre HSkjetneNorway 22222
GisleSalemNorway    22
HaakonMonsenNorway3 2222
HaraldGroveNorway666666
Jan PieterGroenhofNorway     9
KennethEllingsenNorway  2233
LorreCrnonoriNorway111111
MariusJohnsenNorway422222
NicolaiHerzogNorway313942352933
OyvindOdegaardNorway1310891522
Rolf ArneThronsenNorway666666
SigurdEskelandNorway475050502217
SondreEllingvagNorway    55
SturlaBingenNorway1296647
TarjeiKvaloNorway  2222
ThomasGundersenNorway121411888
ThomasNilsenNorway   333
ThomasRefsdalNorway33  11
Tor ErlingBjorstadNorway   222
TorbjornHelvikNorway 11144
ToreSkalevikNorway    22
TorgeirAsboNorway  5555
AndrewPlinstonNew Zealand     4
DamianBrown-SantirsoNew Zealand 4691113
JamesWhiteNew Zealand     4
JonathanDenzNew Zealand 11111
JulianBrown-santirsoNew Zealand22 444
KerelLaycockNew Zealand     2
MartinBrown-SantirsoNew Zealand 33333
RogerMillerNew Zealand333389
ScottRichardsNew Zealand227101215
StephenGilliganNew Zealand 11111
AbrahamSnepvangersNetherlands222528373539
AlexanderWittNetherlands81013111720
BasPostemaNetherlands1076644
ChristiaanKokNetherlands    33
FrankKarstenNetherlands141616192020
FrankVan de HanenbergNetherlands   111
GerardVan LeeuwenNetherlands  2222
GiasmoCompariniNetherlands111111
JelgerWiegersmaNetherlands1214981519
JeroenRemieNetherlands999556
JesseCornelissenNetherlands644444
JoostVollebregtNetherlands222111318
JoostWinterNetherlands333441
JorisSnijdersNetherlands 33333
JosSchreursNetherlands22551213
KamielCornelissenNetherlands123660666675
Leendert WillemKleinveldNetherlands   222
LennardLindemanNetherlands  2222
Marcio RobsonAraujoNetherlands   111
MattHenstraNetherlands 22222
MennoDolstraNetherlands3110101113
NoahBoekenNetherlands233741484944
RemcoWestraNetherlands444433
Robvan der SteenhovenNetherlands  2255
RoelDolsNetherlands555694
RuudWarmenhovenNetherlands  3333
StanVan der VeldenNetherlands466766
StijnCornelissenNetherlands666444
SvenDijtNetherlands253333
TomVan de LogtNetherlands262626212342
Victorvan den BroekNetherlands    44
VincentLosNetherlands  2222
WesselOomensNetherlands     7
AlexanderSacalMexico224686
AntonioMartin del CampoMexico222222
CarlosMedina LopezMexico     2
EnricRodamilansMexico444222
FranciscoBarbozaMexico     2
GerardoGodinez-EstradaMexico51315151714
GustavoChapelaMexico644442
HugoAraizaMexico 66666
JorgePadillaMexico     2
LizbethLagunaMexico   222
MessaoudBouchaibMexico586635
SaulArreolaMexico 22222
Fook ChuanLowMalaysia  1111
Guo XaingPangMalaysia  2222
Jian LiangLimMalaysia  1111
Khai WenLeongMalaysia     2
MorganRamanchandramMalaysia     2
Pang MingWeeMalaysia  2222
ThamTishenMalaysia77101255
Thean PohTeohMalaysia  1111
Wei SanNgMalaysia445311
Weng KwongAu YeongMalaysia     2
CharlesDelvauxLuxembourg     2
JeromeVilmLuxembourg     2
SteveHattoLuxembourg     2
Heung-JinJungKorea (South)333552
AkihiroShimizuJapan     1
AkiraAsaharaJapan   333
AkiraWakuriJapan111111
AkiyukiOhtaniJapan 11111
AyumiHidakaJapan1564442
ChikaraHayashiJapan   222
EisakuItadaniJapan912510814
FumihikoSanoJapan107 222
FumioHoshinoJapan   366
FumioMatsuyamaJapan  2222
FusatoshiTanakaJapan 11111
GoroMatsuoJapan544447
HidekiKobayashiJapan   111
HideoMurogaJapan133332
HideoTakedaJapan1  111
HideyukiMiyataJapan    22
HideyukiSakaiJapan    22
HirobumiNakamuraJapan1111 1
HirokiFurutaJapan   222
HirokiOkamotoJapan  2222
HirokiSasageJapan111111
HiroshiHaradaJapan722333
HiroshiItaniJapan 22244
hiroshikawasakiJapan   222
HirotoWatanabeJapan   334
HiroyaTakedaJapan  2222
HisatakaMatsuiJapan   133
ItaruIshidaJapan924336
ItttokuTanakaJapan111111
JinOkamotoJapan6333310
JinpeiHassakuJapan389131313
JunNobushitaJapan131517141113
KatsuhiroMoriJapan3710172031
KazufumiAbeJapan435334
KazuhikoSumiJapan443  1
KazuhiroNakamuraJapan111332
KazuhisaNishiwakiJapan     1
KazumasaKojiJapan111222
KazuyaHirabayashiJapan5712151010
KazuyukiMomoseJapan1475555
KeiIkedaJapan642222
KeiichiroNonishiJapan     1
Ken'ichiFujitaJapan7410121211
KenjiOgamiJapan31 111
KenshiroIshimaruJapan  2222
KenshirouItouJapan 11111
KentaSuzukiJapan2    1
KimihiroFujinoJapan   333
KiyoshiSasanumaJapan773777
KoOkadaJapan222355
KoichiNakagawaJapan 22222
KojiNodaJapan335533
KotaroAndoJapan   111
KouichirouMakiJapan755554
KyousukeMatsuzukiJapan 11111
MakotoYamazoeJapan222  1
MasahikoMoritaJapan   4412
MasahiroNishiwakiJapan773332
MasaneOhtaJapan     1
MasashiroKurodaJapan952447
MasatakeShimadaJapan222222
MasayaMoriJapan1716491114
MasayukiHigashinoJapan292324272525
MichihisaOnodaJapan31012151512
MiyamaeTsuyoshiJapan 22222
NaoYamamotoJapan 22666
NaokiHigonoJapan442311
NaokiKubouchiJapan 11111
NaokiSannoJapan 11111
NaomasaHojoJapan 44444
NobuakiShikataJapan   444
NobutakaKusabaJapan   111
NorichikaMurakamiJapan     1
OsamuFujitaJapan1046689
ReiHashimotoJapan333332
ReijiAndouJapan  2222
ReonaTakayamaJapan 22222
RyoAbeJapan 22222
RyouOguraJapan211332
RyoumaShiozuJapan322777
RyuuichiAritaJapan332222
SatoshiNadaJapan   112
SatoshiNakamuraJapan353237373426
Shin'ishiSatoJapan    33
ShinichiMayuzumiJapan     1
ShintaroYamadaJapan   222
ShotaMizuiJapan  2222
ShotaYasookaJapan    22
ShuKomuroJapan   222
ShuuheiNakamuraJapan 22222
TadashiYokoyamaJapan   222
TadayoshiKomiyaJapan262721241510
TadayoshiKuboJapan   222
TakamasaFukataJapan557778
TakaoHigakiJapan455479
TakashiImamichiJapan 11111
TakashiMitsuhashiJapan355333
TakashiNiwaJapan     1
TakatsuguAdachiJapan111111
TakayukiMorihiroJapan  2222
TakeshiKashimaJapan   111
TakeshiMiyasakaJapan221111
TarouKageyamaJapan9881077
TatsuroYoshiiJapan111177
TeruyukiHiraishiJapan 22222
TomoharuSaitoJapan 33388
TomohideSasakawaJapan 22101010
TomohiroMaruyamaJapan4712141414
TomomiOtsukaJapan     3
ToshiharuNiwaJapan    46
ToshikiTsukamotoJapan14116121316
TsutomuTakezawaJapan 11111
TsutomuYamadaJapan10106833
TsuyoshiDoyamaJapan14141113109
TsuyoshiFujitaJapan252931554748
TsuyoshiIkedaJapan181917191312
WataruOkadaJapan   222
YasuhiroNagasakaJapan   222
YoichiNakamuraJapan111332
YokuKamimachiJapan   333
YoshihiroIgawaJapan 22555
YoshioSekiJapan     1
YouichirouYamakawaJapan598844
YoujiOheJapan 11555
YuChumaJapan11 111
YujiOtsuboJapan333333
YushiTominagaJapan   222
YusukeOsakaJapan244422
YuukiMurakamiJapan 55777
YuusukeSasakiJapan333312
AlessandroBettiItaly555334
AlessandroMelisItaly    22
AlessandroVegnaItaly224442
AndreaPaselliItaly    25
AndreaPassaroItaly111111
AndreaSantinItaly 222218
ChristianPiottoliItaly 11444
DanieleCanavesiItaly 33335
DanieleD'AmicoItaly  2222
DarioParazzoliItaly222 22
DavideCicolaniItaly  2222
EmilianoGalloItaly 22222
FabioJaboliItaly 22244
FedericoDatoItaly322222
FrancescoBardiItaly  2222
GabrielePisicchioItaly    22
GiammariaMuratoriItaly 11111
Gian PaoloLodiItaly   222
GianlucaStucchiItaly 22244
GiovanniBissolinoItaly 11111
GiulioPetriItaly111111
LucaChieraItaly357796
MarcoBenifeiItaly 13333
MarcoRuggieroItaly 22222
MarioPascoliItaly255777
MassimoGuarinoItaly     2
MassimoRabuffettiItaly 22222
MatteoBianchiItaly322222
MatteoDi TomasoItaly  2579
MauroRossettiItaly 11111
MicheleSlama SaadItaly863133
NorbertoGiustiItaly 33334
PierlorenzoBellinoItaly111111
RaffaeleLo MoroItaly29222215103
renatofillinichItaly132222
SamirSuweisItaly   333
StefanoFioreItaly101281166
StefanoSimonciniItaly333111
TommasoNataleItaly2   22
WillCavaglieriItaly1084222
AyalHassidimIsrael     2
BaruchiKimchiIsrael222242
DannyYosefIsrael     2
EyalLeshemIsrael     2
CormacSmythIreland  3335
DavidCoghlanIreland     2
DavidKearneyIreland244464
EoinBrosnanIreland   222
RobertMcKeonIreland777966
StewartShinkinsIreland641081515
AndreasBudi PranotoIndonesia     2
DonnyKristiantoIndonesia   222
JansenAngkasaIndonesia     2
JoeySiagianIndonesia   666
RayPelloIndonesia     2
RudyWidjajaIndonesia222222
AreliusAreliusarsonIceland244468
BjarniBaldvinssonIceland  2222
StefanFridrikssonIceland     2
ThorirThorgeirssonIceland     3
Yngvi OmarSighvatssonIceland222223
GaborPappHungary333552
La'za'rSzaboHungary     4
MichaelDurhamHungary 22249
ZsoltTokoliHungary222225
Aaron NganShing HongHong Kong     1
Au YeungHon MingHong Kong555465
Chan ShuCheongHong Kong     1
Chun HungWongHong Kong   111
Chung WingTatHong Kong     2
Kee YinCheungHong Kong   222
Kung LamHanHong Kong     1
Kwok-KeungLeeHong Kong     1
Tam WingLokHong Kong     2
TangChing PongHong Kong     1
Tong King YimKingstonHong Kong   444
Tsz HongChiuHong Kong   111
Yeung SunKitHong Kong     1
Yu KwongCheungHong Kong     2
DimitrisApergisGreece     3
DimitrisKopsidasGreece  2225
GeorgeKapalasGreece222278
IliasZografosGreece333552
PanaiotisZachariasGreece     3
AaronBrackmannGermany   222
AlexanderSchröderGermany    22
AndréDelereGermany   61014
AndréKonstanczerGermany212323222013
AndreMullerGermany   111
AndreasHeimGermany    22
AndreasPischnerGermany5  111
AndreasSchrautGermany    11
BernhardBreitGermany    22
BjörnFalenskiGermany2 2222
ChristianLührsGermany373622201919
ChristophLippertGermany71012172421
DanielBrickwellGermany111111
DanielLachmannGermany111111
DanielSteinsdörferGermany1188856
DanielZinkGermany   3510
DavidBruckerGermany     3
DavidLierschGermany111111
DavidMertenGermany   111
DavidZieglerGermany    22
DemirSejdiuGermany777745
DirkBaberowskiGermany2723121297
DirkDankwartGermany111111
DominikHothowGermany162325272913
FabioReinhardtGermany  2222
FelixSchneidersGermany885557
FrankAdlerGermany 22222
GeroMaierGermany66 113
GunnarRefsdalGermany2715151085
GunnarVornhusenGermany  2222
HenningRimkusGermany2  111
HolgerMeineckeGermany1414101077
IwanTanGermany    55
JanBrinkmannGermany799992
JanHollandGermany258666
JanoschKühnGermany222324262111
JensPetersenGermany144466
JimHeroldGermany977131111
JohannesWalterGermany   111
KaiBuddeGermany336162608888
KoljaLuckingGermany   111
KristianKockottGermany   355
MarcSchochGermany111322
MarcTschirchGermany22 799
MarkZiegnerGermany   224
Mark Antoine NHernandezGermany    22
MarkusBellGermany 810101010
MarkusKlebowskiGermany 22222
MartinEngelhardtGermany 22222
MartinTrammGermany 11111
MatthiasSchulze-KadelbachGermany   111
MichaSchulte-MiddelichGermany661111
MichaelDiezelGermany   111
MinShinGermany884111
OliverBraunGermany   222
OttmarKeilGermany  1133
PatrickJansenGermany911111189
PatrickMelloGermany192121213440
PatrickMintonGermany111111
PeterAdamsGermany   333
PeterKolbGermany 22222
PhillipSchenekeGermany  2222
RalphRistedtGermany111111
RobertWillGermany    22
RolfOttovordemgentschenfeldeGermany 22222
RosarioMaijGermany555333
RudigerKlingsGermany424222
SebastianMoisesGermany777733
SimonHenryGermany 11111
StefanHeumannGermany   222
StefanMuellerGermany 22222
StephanValkyserGermany393830262218
SvenGrottkeGermany   222
ThomasNeumaierGermany   222
Way LeongZeeGermany  2222
WolfgangEderGermany91210997
AlexisDumayFrance69812129
AntoineRuelFrance222530404056
BertrandVielFrance221433
CedricGaaloulFrance 44444
ChristopheJosephFrance    22
CyrilleDe FoucaudFrance3333 2
DamienBlumFrance    22
DamienReaubourgFrance111222
EmmanuelVernayFrance333666
FabienSpenglerFrance   222
FlorentJeudonFrance131615151112
FranckCanuFrance272621253435
FredericCourtoisFrance111416191414
GabrielNassifFrance 56666
GregoireHardyFrance242222
GuillaumeWafo-TapaFrance    22
Jean PaulPerettiFrance225533
Jean-MichelNourritFrance 22222
JulienLeloeuffFrance   244
JulienSilverstonFrance   222
LaurentBrunetFrance   222
LaurentCestaroFrance   111
LaurentPagorekFrance  36612
LionelBenezechFrance7105755
LoicDobrignaFrance777764
LucienBuiFrance9791144
LudovicLanbertFrance 22222
ManuelBevandFrance633311
MarcHernandezFrance262020181513
MartialBerardFrance   333
MartialQuintynFrance 22222
MathiasVeronFrance 22244
MaximeReichmanFrance     2
MichaelSochonFrance11111311104
NicolasLabarreFrance323631252314
NicolasOlivieriFrance71416151719
OlivierRuelFrance262829404347
PhilippeJeanFrance355333
PhilippeMongauzeFrance222422
PhilippeProsperFrance2  222
PierreMalherbaudFrance  27716
Pierre-AlainLaurFrance   111
Pierre-JeromeMeurisseFrance  3333
RaphaelLevyFrance444128283024
SebastianZapataFrance    22
StephaneGaudronFrance133322
SylvainLauriolFrance955544
SylvainLehouxFrance 22222
TerenceMerle des IslesFrance 22222
ThibaultDuprazFrance111111
WielfriedRanqueFrance558161720
XavierPetitFrance354244
YannHamonFrance111720182016
AnttiMalinFinland    22
AnttiPuurulaFinland     6
ArthuriBjörkFinland  2222
ArtoHiltunenFinland41416141414
ErnoEkebomFinland192941322929
HarriTurunenFinland333333
JaniLindroosFinland 22222
JanneHarkonenFinland 11111
JanneRaevaaraFinland333333
JarnoHarkonenFinland5710777
JussiPeräläFinland333338
KalleKalliomakiFinland344444
MikaRoinistoFinland222422
MikeWallFinland555556
MikkoPunakallioFinland 22222
MikkoSnyggFinland442688
OsmoHaljoki Finland 24444
TomiKorkkiFinland 11111
TomiWalamiesFinland6914192023
TommiHoviFinland221412191722
ToniRissanenFinland682222
TuomasKuusniemiFinland   333
TuomoNieminenFinland 715172426
AnthonyGohEngland333331
AntoineMenardEngland15149131010
BenRonaldsonEngland132325262824
ChrisClaptonEngland  3333
CraigJonesEngland444101012
DanHoldenEngland 24444
DanielNuttallEngland111111
DannyVictorEngland322222
DavidAlexanderEngland133666
DavidGrantEngland    22
DavidSutcliffeEngland 11111
EllisRomeroEngland1013101388
IvanRonaldsonEngland 33333
JohnOrmerodEngland182318161729
JonnyChapmanEngland     2
Joseph GaryWiseEngland474349534948
KevinO'ConnorEngland  2222
MarkHumphreysEngland233311
MartinHaydenEngland    22
MatthewBailieEngland   222
MaxCareyEngland111111
MichaelFisherEngland     2
MichaelThorntonEngland242222
NeilRigbyEngland 33333
OliverSchneiderEngland444447
PedroMarcosEngland5  111
PeteNorrisEngland   333
PhilipHoughEngland 22222
PhilipPettiferEngland 25555
QuentinMartinEngland 11333
Ryan Siong HuatSohEngland1212101042
ScottWillsEngland5557128
StephenNewberryEngland 22222
StewartWalkerEngland855511
StuartCresswellEngland3   22
TimO'DonnellEngland111111
TomHarleEngland268666
TonyDobsonEngland313220181512
WarrenMarshEngland454542422017
RafaelIbarraEl Salvador  2222
AlexanderDickDenmark22 222
AllanChristensenDenmark138877
Benn El MalihChristensenDenmark555544
DanielBertelesen SmitsDenmark   227
DenisBerthelsenDenmark222211
FrederikFarringtonDenmark   222
JanSorensenDenmark     2
JensBalsbyDenmark 22222
JesperThraneDenmark    77
Jesper StehrNielsenDenmark222211
JonasCleemanDenmark  4799
JornHajekDenmark887544
LarsDamDenmark111198
LeonPedersenDenmark   244
MartinJakobsenDenmark222211
MichaelStehrDenmark555544
Michael DietzKriegsbaumDenmark244222
NielsJensenDenmark182424262618
PerToftDenmark 22222
PeterMyrvigDenmark566443
SorenMadsenDenmark    33
SvendGeertsenDenmark171213111516
ThomasJensenDenmark611143
ThomasQvistDenmark     2
TimRasmussenDenmark3 2222
TreyVan CleaveDenmark232423302935
AlesBorekCzech Republic 22222
AlesStibingerCzech Republic333111
AntoninWeberCzech Republic     5
ArnostZidekCzech Republic   111
BohumirNepozitekCzech Republic 33333
EvzenBouraCzech Republic     2
IvanStanoevCzech Republic445522
JakubSlemrCzech Republic242724262217
JanMechuraCzech Republic  2222
JaroslavSitaCzech Republic11 111
LiborMarekCzech Republic881012117
MartinLaznovskyCzech Republic888851
MirkoNyvltCzech Republic   111
MiroslavPavlicekCzech Republic111111
OndrejBaudysCzech Republic888894
PavelFojtikCzech Republic111111
PetrNahodilCzech Republic     3
TomasKosickaCzech Republic344533
VladimirMelzerCzech Republic    22
Chi WaiIpChina     1
LiangZhangChina     2
WangChenChina     2
XiaoWangChina     2
Andres PabloCamargo AlfaroChile     2
Andres PabloHojmaun CruzChile222331
Basilio AlejandroSan Juan VergaraChile222331
CarlosHuarapilChile   222
Juan EduardoEscobar ReyesChile     2
Juan SebastianSuter GandaraChile     3
RafaelLe SauxChile6101010107
Walter LeonardoWitt PalaciosChile 55557
AndrewBonhamCanada    11
BennyWongCanada     2
BoydHardieCanada242222
Christian BasarowichCanada445533
CoryBradshawCanada  3333
DanyCharlishCanada  2222
DavidGerstlCanada    33
ElijahPollockCanada   227
GabrielTsangCanada262325232323
GaryKrakowerCanada272419171613
GuillaumeDaoustCanada    22
JasarElararCanada92119161416
JeffCunninghamCanada993 69
JeffOlsenCanada    22
JohnParkCanada  7777
JohnsonWanCanada     3
JonSternCanada 22222
JürgenHahnCanada  5555
LouisBoileauCanada    33
LucBourdeauCanada   333
MatthewVienneauCanada232925273333
MauroBongiovanniCanada422311
MichaelBowerCanada479977
MichaelCroftCanada 55555
MichaelGurneyCanada  12121214
MichaelThickeCanada  2244
MikeHandfieldCanada 44444
MurrayEvansCanada799992
RichardHoaenCanada  2222
RobertBedeCanada222222
RyanFullerCanada354139566664
SamLountCanada     6
SimonCadoretteCanada    22
StephenHoCanada    23
TerryBorerCanada 33333
TerryLauCanada333333
TerryTsangCanada19171811910
YannickRousselCanada  2222
AdhamCabreraBrazil    33
AlexSousaBrazil222242
Bruno LeandroDe Oliviera CostaBrazil   111
CarlosMaoBrazil662113
Carlos Eduardo RomaoBrazil1112912129
Celso MHinoBrazil 11111
ChristianoPereiraBrazil22   3
DanielPachecoBrazil   111
Daniel QuintanilhaBrasilBrazil   338
EduardoLimaBrazil222222
EduardoSellaBrazil     3
EduardoSimao TeixeiraBrazil885662
Fabianode Castro e CastroBrazil222331
GuilhermeSvaldiBrazil132222
Gustavo CamosCavalcante de PalvaBrazil   111
Joao PauloLeite AraujoBrazil   111
Joao Robertode Lima FilhoBrazil22 111
Julio Cesar SilvaSilva MacielBrazil   111
JustinBliekBrazil   111
LeandroVieiraBrazil   111
LucianoKayakiBrazil   222
Marcos TeruoTanakaBrazil     2
PedroMottaBrazil   222
RafaelAlvarengaBrazil10104555
Ricardode BarrosBrazil 22444
Ricardo HenriqueSalgadoBrazil231111
Rodrigo CesarCastroBrazil111111
Rodrigo J.CostanzaBrazil663111
SandroMilitoBrazil   222
Thiago MontenegroOliveiraBrazil   244
ThomasFelsbergBrazil555554
VictorGalimberttiBrazil11   2
WilliamBernadinoBrazil    22
WillyEdelBrazil111111
BenPossemiersBelgium22 333
GertCoeckelberghBelgium9996911
JanDoiseBelgium11691212
Jean-LouisD'HondtBelgium19118572
JohanVerhulstBelgium     2
KimHofmansBelgium222 33
KurtVerbinnenBelgium413355
MichielHoremansBelgium799992
PeterGysemansBelgium555533
SinanBolcaBelgium     2
VincentGielingBelgium655551
PhilipCetiAUSTRIA222331
BenediktKlauserAustria212844475342
ErwinCetiAustria555553
FlorianOberauerAustria  2222
HelmutSummersbergerAustria141414202214
HorstWinkelmannAustria  2444
HubertKlettnerAustria 22222
Kung-ChiehWangAustria   111
MarkusJoebstlAustria 3691924
PhilipReichAustria     4
ReinhardHoelzelAustria     3
ThomasPreyerAustria351615181613
AdamAsanovskiAustralia   222
AllanConnelly-HansenAustralia 22222
AnatoliLightfootAustralia 33333
AndrewCorney Esq.Australia 22244
AndrewGordonAustralia     3
AndrewLaiAustralia   222
AndrewMacDonaldAustralia451111
AndrewVargaAustralia 11111
BenSeckAustralia333554
ChrisAllenAustralia 33333
ChrisKwanAustralia 22444
GerardFongAustralia 11111
JakeHartAustralia 11111
JoeConnellyAustralia264444
JohnBrugmanAustralia 11111
JohnOuAustralia 22222
KerrySammutAustralia    22
KimBrebachAustralia366663
KyleGreenwoodAustralia    22
LeongJitiAustralia   111
LucasNelsonAustralia 22222
MattGoodallAustralia 22222
MichaelDoeckeAustralia 11111
RobNadebaumAustralia     2
RussellBarlowAustralia 11111
SamWardAustralia344441
SimonLeungAustralia 11111
TimothyO'BrienAustralia  2222
TomHaddyAustralia  2222
Wei RenKhooAustralia5555 3
WillCopemanAustralia277755
AlejandroGimenaArgentina 22222
BernabeGramajoArgentina 22222
DamianPetrelliArgentina 11111
DiegoOstrovichArgentina277778
EmanuelDueringArgentina 33333
EmilianoOnoratiArgentina     2
EmilioRaggioArgentina 22222
ErnestoMingoranceArgentina   333
FernandoEstradaArgentina 11111
GabrielCaligarisArgentina 11111
gabrielmichelenaArgentina   222
GerardoSaizArgentina 22222
GermanHellerArgentina  2222
JoseBalado BradarichArgentina 11111
JoseBarberoArgentina255555
LuisNeimanArgentina 22222
MarioMarincovichArgentina 11111
MartinSpaghiArgentina 11111
MatiasBollattiArgentina 33557
MiguelRafaelArgentina 22222
PabloHuertaArgentina 44444
Pablo JavierEstradaArgentina   111
PedroLaplazaArgentina 11111
RafaelTejoArgentina 11111
ShahriarEl KoshjtArgentina 22222
VictorVillanuevaArgentina 11111
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator