column

2000-2001 Pro Tour Standings

FirstLastCountryNew YorkChicagoLos AngelesTokyoBarcelonaWorlds 01
BobMaher, Jr.United States738355525637
JonFinkelUnited States617179798448
AlexShvartsmanUnited States585546433630
BenRubinUnited States554140392524
WilliamJensenUnited States524543403431
Darwin(Kastle) MessUnited States514842383936
TrevorBlackwellUnited States515658332829
Joseph GaryWiseEngland474349534948
SigurdEskelandNorway475050502217
KyleRoseUnited States461625272627
ChrisBenafelUnited States455262576065
WarrenMarshEngland454542422017
RaphaelLevyFrance444128283024
MichaelTurianUnited States393842444253
StephanValkyserGermany393830262218
BrianDavisUnited States384224262723
ChristianLührsGermany373622201919
DavidWilliamsUnited States353937444751
RyanFullerCanada354139566664
SatoshiNakamuraJapan353237373426
ThomasPreyerAustria351615181613
MikeBregoliUnited States3421211998
DanielCleggUnited States333333365459
KaiBuddeGermany336162608888
ZviMowshowitzUnited States333937686364
IgorFraymanUnited States322827202119
NicolasLabarreFrance323631252314
DavidHumpherysUnited States313438403532
NicolaiHerzogNorway313942352933
StevenO'Mahoney-SchwartzUSA313033383831
TonyDobsonEngland313220181512
DonaldGallitzUnited States292522171210
MasayukiHigashinoJapan292324272525
MichaelPustilnikUSA293566687171
RaffaeleLo MoroItaly29222215103
ScottJohnsUnited States294045545659
AlanComerUnited States282817183639
JustinGaryUnited States283328242834
KurtBurgnerUnited States282722866
DirkBaberowskiGermany2723121297
FranckCanuFrance272621253435
GaryKrakowerCanada272419171613
GunnarRefsdalGermany2715151085
MikeLongUnited States272932181811
RobertDoughertyUnited States274350484849
AaronForsytheUnited States262831323425
BrockParkerUnited States262633323440
GabrielTsangCanada262325232323
MarcHernandezFrance262020181513
MattLindeUnited States262929262221
OlivierRuelFrance262829404347
TadayoshiKomiyaJapan262721241510
TomVan de LogtNetherlands262626212342
DanielO'Mahoney-SchwartzUnited States252730343525
TsuyoshiFujitaJapan252931554748
JakubSlemrCzech Republic242724262217
BrianHackerUnited States231814121012
DavidPriceUnited States232324202018
HectorFuentesSpain232087119
JoeWeberUnited States23212214128
MatthewVienneauCanada232925273333
NoahBoekenNetherlands233741484944
TreyVan CleaveDenmark232423302935
AbrahamSnepvangersNetherlands222528373539
AntoineRuelFrance222530404056
JanoschKühnGermany222324262111
RocHermsSpain22171113136
TommiHoviFinland221412191722
AndréKonstanczerGermany212323222013
BenediktKlauserAustria212844475342
LanHoUnited States2123181169
AndrewJohnsonUnited States191619182225
BryanHubbleUnited States191922222222
EivindNitterNorway192124263131
ErnoEkebomFinland192941322929
JamieParkeUnited States192123211817
Jean-LouisD'HondtBelgium19118572
MattiasKettilSweden192124281412
MikeHronUnited States192221201512
PatrickMelloGermany192121213440
TerryTsangCanada19171811910
DaveDevenportUnited States181613831
JohnOrmerodEngland182318161729
MichaelRumseyUnited States182125181110
NielsJensenDenmark182424262618
TsuyoshiIkedaJapan181917191312
BrianSeldenUnited States172025212125
CarlosBarradoSpain17171712138
EdwardFearUnited States172323181810
EricPhillipsUnited States1717191196
MasayaMoriJapan1716491114
Paco FranciscoLlopisSpain1717107108
SvendGeertsenDenmark171213111516
CaseyMcCarrelUnited States161621232719
DominikHothowGermany162325272913
MattiasJorstedtSweden162525282525
PatrickChapinUnited States161791077
ScottMcCordUnited States16192122129
AndrewNishiokaUnited States151717535
AntoineMenardEngland15149131010
AyumiHidakaJapan1564442
BruceCowleyUnited States1518201088
MikeThompsonUnited States151515664
RichieFrangiosaUnited States151311953
BjørnJocumsenNorway141515121313
DanMcNeillUnited States141416853
FrankKarstenNetherlands141616192020
HelmutSummersbergerAustria141414202214
HolgerMeineckeGermany1414101077
JohanFranzenSweden14152013118
JohnMarksUnited States14149934
KazuyukiMomoseJapan1475555
PeterLeiherUnited States141720172122
ShawnKellerUnited States141515161616
ToshikiTsukamotoJapan14116121316
TravisTurningUnited States1418181866
TsuyoshiDoyamaJapan14141113109
Wong Keen Meng NicholasJonathanSingapore141213211915
BenRonaldsonEngland132325262824
ChristenLjonesNorway13107111
FlorentJeudonFrance131615151112
JunNobushitaJapan131517141113
LucasHagerUnited States131313212121
MikeHeffernUnited States1388863
NoahWeilUnited States131720171717
OyvindOdegaardNorway1310891522
ThomasKellerUnited States131718202020
AndrewCuneoUnited States121416161616
JelgerWiegersmaNetherlands1214981519
JeremyBrowerUnited States121513844
JohnHunkaUnited States12121212 2
KamielCornelissenNetherlands123660666675
MarkLe PineUnited States121417151311
MichaelBernatUnited States12128831
MikeKrzywickiUnited States1273111
RuiMarianiPortugal1267688
Ryan Siong HuatSohEngland1212101042
SturlaBingenNorway1296647
ThomasGundersenNorway121411888
AdrianSullivanUnited States1196646
BradSwanUnited States1171081719
Carlos Eduardo RomaoBrazil1112912129
DanielSteinsdörferGermany1188856
DavidBachmannUnited States111114668
FredericCourtoisFrance111416191414
JasonMarksUnited States1111111134
JasonMoungeyUnited States11111414118
JosephCrosbyUnited States111517131212
MichaelSochonFrance11111311104
OmarSagolSpain111114141010
SolMalkaUnited States111113131316
YannHamonFrance111720182016
Albertus Hui ChinLawSingapore101113192523
BasPostemaNetherlands1076644
BrianLynchUnited States101012996
EllisRomeroEngland1013101388
FumihikoSanoJapan107 222
JasonMeansUnited States1086411
JasonOpalkaUnited States1097777
KarlSchmidtUnited States1077598
MattUrbanUnited States1095222
OsamuFujitaJapan1046689
RafaelAlvarengaBrazil10104555
RyanCarpenterUnited States1087586
StefanoFioreItaly101281166
TsutomuYamadaJapan10106833
WillCavaglieriItaly1084222
BrianKiblerUnited States92528273130
EisakuItadaniJapan912510814
FredericoBastosPortugal9911232323
GertCoeckelberghBelgium9996911
ItaruIshidaJapan924336
JasarElararCanada92119161416
JeffCunninghamCanada993 69
JensThorenSweden91719242527
JeroenRemieNetherlands999556
JimHeroldGermany977131111
LucienBuiFrance9791144
MasashiroKurodaJapan952447
MatthewRanksUnited States996666
PatrickJansenGermany911111189
RaphaëlGennariSwitzerland992277
RaymondTauticUnited States997774
RichardEdburyWales9141412610
SylvainLauriolFrance955544
TarouKageyamaJapan9881077
TimothyMcKennaUnited States991410109
VedatOzfreskoTurkey9121212123
WolfgangEderGermany91210997
AlejandroDomínguez RamosSpain853477
AlexanderWittNetherlands81013111720
AndrewMitchellSouth Africa8881286
BenStarkUnited States865599
BlakeQuelleUnited States883111
ChrisSenhouseUnited States885411
CoryFergusonUnited States81010101010
DaleTaylorUnited States81010101010
DanielBethencourtSpain8812141722
EduardoSimao TeixeiraBrazil885662
EricEwaldUnited States866666
EricZieglerUnited States888855
FelixSchneidersGermany885557
JoelFrankUnited States8971077
JornHajekDenmark887544
LiborMarekCzech Republic881012117
MarkSchickUnited States899933
MartinLaznovskyCzech Republic888851
MicheleSlama SaadItaly863133
MichelleBushUnited States8810101010
MinShinGermany884111
NiklausHugiSwitzerland86610104
OndrejBaudysCzech Republic888894
PhilipFreneauUnited States886151717
RandyWrightUnited States877311
RickardÖsterbergSweden81213151814
RudyEdwardsUnited States866666
StewartWalkerEngland855511
TimKarielUnited States8810422
TobeyTamberTaiwan8911191517
BenHalprenUnited States777774
Chen YuWengTaiwan779141111
ChristophLippertGermany71012172421
DavidWeitzUnited States777133
DemirSejdiuGermany777745
EdwardRossScotland797745
HiroshiHaradaJapan722333
JamesStroudUnited States757574
JanBrinkmannGermany799992
Ken'ichiFujitaJapan7410121211
KiyoshiSasanumaJapan773777
KouichirouMakiJapan755554
LionelBenezechFrance7105755
LoicDobrignaFrance777764
MasahiroNishiwakiJapan773332
MichielHoremansBelgium799992
MurrayEvansCanada799992
NeilReevesUnited States7563813
NicolasOlivieriFrance71416151719
RobertMcKeonIreland777966
SebastianMoisesGermany777733
ThamTishenMalaysia77101255
ThomasCoppageUnited States799944
TimRiveraUnited States777533
AaronBreiderUnited States68771011
AlexisDumayFrance69812129
CarlosMaoBrazil662113
ChrisPikulaUnited States686443
CraigWescoeUnited States688877
DanielMukkaSweden688101315
DavidLeaderUnited States688888
EricFroehlichUnited States621081112
EricTaylorUnited States61011161717
GeroMaierGermany66 113
GustavoChapelaMexico644442
HaraldGroveNorway666666
HelderCoelhoPortugal6   38
IvanGarciaSpain666666
JackStantonUnited States633111
JakeJohnsonUnited States666411
JesseCornelissenNetherlands644444
JinOkamotoJapan6333310
KeiIkedaJapan642222
LawrenceSyPhilippines666  2
ManuelBevandFrance633311
MarkGlobusUnited States699937
MarkGordonUnited States686844
MatthewNortonUnited States62  22
MichaSchulte-MiddelichGermany661111
RafaelLe SauxChile6101010107
Rodrigo J.CostanzaBrazil663111
Rolf ArneThronsenNorway666666
SceadeauD'TelaUnited States667367
ScottSevilleUnited States686332
SethBurnUnited States696644
StevenCowleyUnited States622222
StewartShinkinsIreland641081515
StijnCornelissenNetherlands666444
ThomasGuevinUnited States677885
ThomasJensenDenmark611143
TomiWalamiesFinland6914192023
ToniRissanenFinland682222
VincentGielingBelgium655551
Yu ShihLinTaiwan666652
AlessandroBettiItaly555334
AndreasPischnerGermany5  111
ArasSenyuzTurkey557752
Au YeungHon MingHong Kong555465
Benn El MalihChristensenDenmark555544
BrandonRutterUnited States552222
CannonBolingUnited States577533
ChristianFehrSwitzerland5513151310
ChristopherManningUnited States55751010
CoryJensenUnited States572222
DavidJafariUnited States51115171722
ErwinCetiAustria555553
FletcherPeatrossUnited States524222
GerardoGodinez-EstradaMexico51315151714
GoroMatsuoJapan544447
JamesHustadUnited States557533
JamesOsborneUnited States522333
JarnoHarkonenFinland5710777
Jun YangAngSingapore533332
KazuyaHirabayashiJapan5712151010
KevinBenefieldUnited States555776
MárcioMaiaPortugal555531
MessaoudBouchaibMexico586635
MichaelSigristUnited States555543
MichaelStehrDenmark555544
MiguelRaguliSpain52 111
MikeWallFinland555556
PedroMarcosEngland5  111
PeterGysemansBelgium555533
PeterMyrvigDenmark566443
RaphaelCunniffUnited States556344
RichardJonesUnited States533311
RickChongUnited States5813101010
RoelDolsNetherlands555694
RosarioMaijGermany555333
RyanColeUnited States553311
ScottWillsEngland5557128
SeanKeadyUnited States551111
ShannonKrumickUnited States555222
SkyeThomsenUnited States510101388
TakamasaFukataJapan557778
ThomasFelsbergBrazil555554
TomSwanUnited States55581010
TomasRosholmSweden55551113
Wei RenKhooAustralia5555 3
WielfriedRanqueFrance558161720
Yi JieLinTaiwan5581196
YouichirouYamakawaJapan598844
AaronEstrinUnited States444441
AdrianSayersUnited States44109911
AlexMenalSpain442222
AndrewMacDonaldAustralia451111
AntoninoDe RosaUnited States427141723
ArtoHiltunenFinland41416141414
BrianKowalUnited States422222
Christian BasarowichCanada445533
CraigJonesEngland444101012
DanielDuBoisUnited States41113151111
DrewMcLeanUnited States422211
EnricRodamilansMexico444222
EricKesselmanUnited States4813131717
ErikOlofssonSweden444444
GabrielWilsonUnited States463111212
GusVillenaSpain442222
IvanStanoevCzech Republic445522
JimmyOmanSweden4222813
JohanSadeghpourSweden4715151818
Jun-WeiHewSingapore446642
JustinRiderUnited States458151516
KazufumiAbeJapan435334
KazuhikoSumiJapan443  1
KurtVerbinnenBelgium413355
MariusJohnsenNorway422222
MatthewRubinUnited States444687
MauroBongiovanniCanada422311
MichaelBowerCanada479977
MikkoSnyggFinland442688
Ming-ShihSunTaiwan444422
NaokiHigonoJapan442311
NateClarkeUnited States426776
OliverSchneiderEngland444447
PawelKaraszewskiPoland442255
PhilipKeffer Jr.United States444966
RemcoWestraNetherlands444433
RicardTuduriSpain479131515
RichardBoyesUnited States444422
RobertLiszkaUnited States444441
RogerSorinoUnited States4668412
RudigerKlingsGermany424222
ShawnRegnierUnited States422 33
StanVan der VeldenNetherlands466766
StephenHopeUnited States444222
TakaoHigakiJapan455479
TiagoChanPortugal4468108
TomohiroMaruyamaJapan4712141414
Wei SanNgMalaysia445311
AlesStibingerCzech Republic333111
AndreyRybalchenkoUkraine344111
AnthonyGohEngland333331
BarryBrownScotland333552
BenSeckAustralia333554
ChadEllisUnited States371182022
Chang ChingKoTaiwan334532
CyrilleDe FoucaudFrance3333 2
DannyVictorEngland322222
David Wei PhangKwanSingapore333542
DevinLowUnited States355333
EmmanuelVernayFrance333666
FedericoDatoItaly322222
FerranVilaSpain333225
GaborPappHungary333552
HaakonMonsenNorway3 2222
HarriTurunenFinland333333
Hee Tee RobinPongSingapore334441
Heung-JinJungKorea (South)333552
IliasZografosGreece333552
JacobJanoskaUnited States322222
JanneRaevaaraFinland333333
JasonHenryUnited States311111
JinpeiHassakuJapan389131313
JonathanLeeUnited States354444
JoostWinterNetherlands333441
JoshJohnsonUnited States335522
JussiPeräläFinland333338
KalleKalliomakiFinland344444
KatsuhiroMoriJapan3710172031
KenjiOgamiJapan31 111
KimBrebachAustralia366663
KojiNodaJapan335533
KonstantinFirsovRussian Federation333563
LucaChieraItaly357796
MarcAquinoUnited States311111
MattJohnsonUnited States333311
MattSeveraUnited States333367
MattSperlingUnited States333311
MatteoBianchiItaly322222
MennoDolstraNetherlands3110101113
MichihisaOnodaJapan31012151512
MorganKarlssonSweden334664
OliverBrigmannSwitzerland355552
PhilippeJeanFrance355333
RadoslawGromkoPoland335999
ReiHashimotoJapan333332
RobertSwarowskiUnited States3610101010
RogerMillerNew Zealand333389
RyoumaShiozuJapan322777
RyuuichiAritaJapan332222
SamWardAustralia344441
SammyBatarsehUnited States311111
StefanoSimonciniItaly333111
StuartCresswellEngland3   22
TakashiMitsuhashiJapan355333
TerryLauCanada333333
ThomasAnderssonUnited States311166
ThomasRefsdalNorway33  11
TimRasmussenDenmark3 2222
TobyWachterUnited States333333
TomasKosickaCzech Republic344533
XavierPetitFrance354244
Yuh-KongLiaoUnited States335222
YujiOtsuboJapan333333
YuusukeSasakiJapan333312
ZachKarthauserUnited States376666
AaronAmendoliaUnited States222422
AaronMoshiashwiliUnited States22  22
AdamFearsUnited States242222
AdamProkopinUnited States27751111
AlanEpleyUnited States258867
AlessandroVegnaItaly224442
AlexBalandinUnited States222221
AlexBortehUnited States2222125
AlexSousaBrazil222242
AlexanderDickDenmark22 222
AlexanderSacalMexico224686
AndrejRenkoSlovenia22  24
Andres PabloHojmaun CruzChile222331
AndrewForrayUnited States222222
AndrewTeeScotland224222
AndrewWolfUnited States244422
AntonioMartin del CampoMexico222222
AreliusAreliusarsonIceland244468
BaruchiKimchiIsrael222242
Basilio AlejandroSan Juan VergaraChile222331
BenMurrayUnited States222221
BenPossemiersBelgium22 333
BertrandVielFrance221433
BjörnFalenskiGermany2 2222
BogardanCosteaRomania222242
BoydHardieCanada242222
BradyWilliamsUnited States258666
BrendanMcKayUnited States22   1
BrettBoneauUnited States222222
BrianDavid-MarshallUnited States222222
BrookNorthUnited States222222
BrunoFerreiraPortugal222222
CaryNewburgerUnited States2 2222
CesarLopesPortugal266444
CharlesHornUnited States244422
ChieChung HwangTaiwan224422
ChiuTeng-fungTaiwan222333
ChrisDonovanUnited States242222
ChrisFallonUnited States224422
ChristianRobertsenUnited States222222
ChristianoPereiraBrazil22   3
ClefHaworthUnited States22 377
ClementFredembachSwitzerland222555
CorbinFoxUnited States224222
DanielBockUnited States222222
DanielManssonSweden231111
DanielVicenteSpain222  2
DarioParazzoliItaly222 22
Darryl ETweedaleScotland2    3
DavidFornalskiUnited States242222
DavidHofmeyrSouth Africa2 2222
DavidIrvineSouth Africa244442
DavidKearneyIreland244464
DenisBerthelsenDenmark222211
DennisBentleyUnited States244222
DerekEtayoUnited States222222
DiegoOstrovichArgentina277778
EduardoLimaBrazil222222
EldenLeeUnited States222221
EliKassisUnited States2 2255
EricCampusanoUnited States222222
Fabianode Castro e CastroBrazil222331
FrederickBurtonUnited States224422
GeddesCooperUnited States22 222
GeorgeKapalasGreece222278
GregoireHardyFrance242222
HelioFelixPortugal222222
HenningRimkusGermany2  111
IvanAranzanaSpain2 2222
JackHoTaiwan222547
JanHollandGermany258666
JasonMcMahonUnited States224444
JasonSchickliUnited States244422
JasonWoodburnUnited States222222
Jean PaulPerettiFrance225533
JeffAuerUnited States224222
JeffHydeUnited States222222
JeffreyClarkUnited States239977
JeffreyMagidUnited States224444
Jesper StehrNielsenDenmark222211
JesseWilkeUnited States246666
Joao Robertode Lima FilhoBrazil22 111
JoeConnellyAustralia264444
JohanJohannesonSweden2222 8
JoostVollebregtNetherlands222111318
JorgeMullorSpain222466
JosSchreursNetherlands22551213
JoseBarberoArgentina255555
JosephKambourakisUnited States242222
JulianBrown-santirsoNew Zealand22 444
JustinPolinUnited States221377
KellyWichertUnited States222222
KennyWeinsteinUnited States222221
KentaSuzukiJapan2    1
KevinGiambroneUnited States222222
KimHofmansBelgium222 33
KoOkadaJapan222355
LavsPrimozSlovenia222223
LinMiltonSingapore221111
MakotoYamazoeJapan222  1
MarcTschirchGermany22 799
MarioPascoliItaly255777
MarkHumphreysEngland233311
MarkMarsdenUnited Arab Emirates222222
MartinJakobsenDenmark222211
MartinZurcherSwitzerland266999
MasatakeShimadaJapan222222
MatthewBaranowskiUnited States222222
MatthewDuncanUnited States222222
MichaelThorntonEngland242222
Michael DietzKriegsbaumDenmark244222
MikaRoinistoFinland222422
MikaelMagnussonSweden222255
Ming-ChihWangTaiwan222334
PeterSzigetiUnited States2547913
PhilipCetiAUSTRIA222331
PhilippeMongauzeFrance222422
PhilippeProsperFrance2  222
Reginald CarltonJamesUnited States211111
Ricardo HenriqueSalgadoBrazil231111
RobertBedeCanada222222
RobertMooreUnited States242222
RonSchubertUnited States2 2222
RubenCaetanoPortugal214444
RudyWidjajaIndonesia222222
RusselMiraraUnited Arab Emirates222222
RyouOguraJapan211332
SandroStettlerSwitzerland222222
ScottLippUnited States253333
ScottMolaskyUnited States222255
ScottRichardsNew Zealand227101215
SeanStringfellowUnited States222221
SergeGariglioSwitzerland222244
Soon LyeNgSingapore212222
SteveGersonSouth Africa222 24
SvenDijtNetherlands253333
TakeshiMiyasakaJapan221111
TimDanzigerUnited States235333
TomHarleEngland268666
TommasoNataleItaly2   22
TonyTsaiUnited States236499
TrentBoneauUnited States222244
TsoiManUnited States222 11
WillCopemanAustralia277755
WilliamEricsonUnited States222222
Yngvi OmarSighvatssonIceland222223
YusukeOsakaJapan244422
ZigraSkrbecSlovenia222223
ZsoltTokoliHungary222225
AaronJacksonUnited States113332
AaronLandryUnited States111111
AkiraWakuriJapan111111
AlexParkerUnited States133333
AlexYuenUnited States111111
AlexanderStrakhovRussian Federation121111
AllanChristensenDenmark138877
AndreaPassaroItaly111111
AndrewLovaszUnited States111111
BenParkerUnited States111111
BenStollUnited States111111
BenjaminNiedrigSwitzerland111211
BradleyShuggUnited States111111
BrianJoyceUnited States133322
BrianSchneiderUnited States111111
CarlThilleSweden111111
CarlosGomez VillotaSpain1  333
Chiu HsiangChangTaiwan111211
ChrisLovelaceUnited States111111
ChristopherReileyUnited States113333
DallasElkinsUnited States111111
DamienReaubourgFrance111222
DanielBrickwellGermany111111
DanielLachmannGermany111111
DanielNuttallEngland111111
DannyMandelUnited States1311151821
DavidAlexanderEngland133666
DavidBallUnited States111111
DavidGregoryUnited States111111
DavidLierschGermany111111
DavidSierra Mu-ozSpain144333
DirkDankwartGermany111111
DonJamesUnited States111111
DougTiceUnited States133556
EricDuewel-ZahniserUnited States111112
GiasmoCompariniNetherlands111111
GiulioPetriItaly111111
GonçaloNunesPortugal111111
GordonLinTaiwan177988
GuilhermeSvaldiBrazil132222
HenryCliffordUnited States111111
HideoMurogaJapan133332
HideoTakedaJapan1  111
HirobumiNakamuraJapan1111 1
HirokiSasageJapan111111
HugoMachadoPortugal111 22
ItttokuTanakaJapan111111
JacobStirler Jr.United States133333
JanDoiseBelgium11691212
JanTomcaniSlovak Republic11 71527
jarodburtUnited States111111
JaroslavSitaCzech Republic11 111
JavierPerez FresnedoSpain111333
JensPetersenGermany144466
JohnDavisUnited States111143
JonathanPechonUnited States125555
JorgeDa CostaPortugal111111
KazuhiroNakamuraJapan111332
KazumasaKojiJapan111222
Kelvin Yew TeckHoonSingapore111122
KennethYorkUnited States111333
LarsDamDenmark111198
LennartBorgSweden111111
LorreCrnonoriNorway111111
LukeMooreUnited States144444
ManuelFaustinoPortugal111466
MarcSchochGermany111322
MarcioCarvalhoPortugal111111
MarkoStefanovicSpain111111
MaxCareyEngland111111
MichaelBattistaUnited States111111
MichaelMindesUnited States111111
MichaelRodieckUnited States111111
Ming Huang RoyceChaiSingapore148121116
MiroslavPavlicekCzech Republic111111
Mng Yi (Miller)TsaiTaiwan1111 1
NickBonhamUnited States111111
NickOlsonUnited States111111
OmerMushahwarUnited States111111
PatrickMintonGermany111111
PaulJordanUnited States111444
PavelFojtikCzech Republic111111
PeterRipley, Jr.United States111112
PeterVabulasUnited States111111
PierlorenzoBellinoItaly111111
RalphRistedtGermany111111
RaulPerezSpain111355
renatofillinichItaly132222
RicardoBragaPortugal111111
Rodrigo CesarCastroBrazil111111
SethStairUnited States111111
SimLoong WangSingapore112211
StephaneGaudronFrance133322
StephenMillerUnited States111111
TakatsuguAdachiJapan111111
TatsuroYoshiiJapan111177
ThibaultDuprazFrance111111
TimO'DonnellEngland111111
TonyLauUnited States111111
Tzu-ChingKuoTaiwan136131317
VictorGalimberttiBrazil11   2
WaikenSooUnited States114433
WeiliNgSingapore112211
WillyEdelBrazil111111
YoichiNakamuraJapan111332
YuChumaJapan11 111
ZacharyParkerUnited States111111
ZackKuehnlUnited States111111
ZevGurwitzUnited States111111
AaronBrackmannGermany   222
AaronJacksonUnited States  3333
AaronPerezSpain 22244
AaronRzepkaUnited States   222
Aaron NganShing HongHong Kong     1
AdamAsanovskiAustralia   222
AdamMonitaUnited States 22222
AdhamCabreraBrazil    33
AkihiroShimizuJapan     1
AkimAkimovRussian Federation    11
AkiraAsaharaJapan   333
AkiyukiOhtaniJapan 11111
AlanCampbellSouth Africa 22222
AlbertAlshamnSweden    11
AlejandroGimenaArgentina 22222
AlesBorekCzech Republic 22222
AlessandroMelisItaly    22
AlexCernahoschiRomania     2
AlexMitchellUnited States 22222
AlexMolokanovRussian Federation    22
AlexanderSchröderGermany    22
AlexanderWesterleyUruguay     2
AllanConnelly-HansenAustralia 22222
AnatoliLightfootAustralia 33333
AndréDelereGermany   61014
AndreFourieSouth Africa   222
AndreMullerGermany   111
AndreaPaselliItaly    25
AndreaSantinItaly 222218
AndreasBudi PranotoIndonesia     2
AndreasHeimGermany    22
AndreasPerssonSweden    11
AndreasSchrautGermany    11
Andres PabloCamargo AlfaroChile     2
AndrewBonhamCanada    11
AndrewCorney Esq.Australia 22244
AndrewDiaz-MatosUnited States  2244
AndrewGaffnerUnited States  2222
AndrewGordonAustralia     3
AndrewKleinSouth Africa  2222
AndrewLaiAustralia   222
AndrewPlinstonNew Zealand     4
AndrewRanksUnited States   111
AndrewStokingerUnited States 33444
AndrewVargaAustralia 11111
AndreyGubachevUkraine     3
AndyKleinUnited States 24444
AnthonyCantuUnited States  2222
AnthonyDinataleUnited States  2222
AntonJonssonSweden   444
AntonKurinRussian Federation    22
AntoniPuigSpain    22
AntoninWeberCzech Republic     5
antoniorocaSpain   111
AnttiMalinFinland    22
AnttiPuurulaFinland     6
ArnostZidekCzech Republic   111
ArtemKozachukUkraine     3
ArthuriBjörkFinland  2222
AyalHassidimIsrael     2
BaoqiangLinSingapore   222
BenKellerstrassUnited States  2223
BenRobinsonUnited States 22222
BenRomigUnited States 36688
BennyWongCanada     2
BernabeGramajoArgentina 22222
BernhardBreitGermany    22
BillSteadUnited States  6699
BjarniBaldvinssonIceland  2222
BobBonnerUnited States  2222
BohumirNepozitekCzech Republic 33333
BojanBajsicSlovenia 11111
Boon Tat ElvinEngSingapore  3333
BorisZlotoiabkoUkraine     3
BrandonHatleyUnited States 22222
BrentSimonUnited States 22444
BrianDeSimoneUnited States 22222
BrianFosterUnited States 11111
BrianHegstadUnited States 48111423
Bruno LeandroDe Oliviera CostaBrazil   111
CarlesRos MartinezSpain    22
CarlosHuarapilChile   222
CarlosMedina LopezMexico     2
CarmeloGarcia MorSpain   244
CarolineKertUnited States 11111
CedricGaaloulFrance 44444
Celso MHinoBrazil 11111
ChadJonesUnited States 22222
Chan ShuCheongHong Kong     1
CharlesDelvauxLuxembourg     2
Charles 'Bil'PayneUnited States 22222
ChaseKeatenUnited States  2222
Chi HouJaingTaiwan   222
Chi HsenGuoTaiwan   223
Chi WaiIpChina     1
ChikaraHayashiJapan   222
Chin ChunHwangTaiwan   111
ChrisAllenAustralia 33333
ChrisClaptonEngland  3333
ChrisDeMaciUnited States 35555
ChrisFermentiUnited States 22222
ChrisFlynnUnited States 22222
ChrisHonanUnited States    22
ChrisKwanAustralia 22444
ChrisLe FriantUnited States  1111
ChristiaanKokNetherlands    33
ChristianPiottoliItaly 11444
ChristopheJosephFrance    22
Chun HungWongHong Kong   111
Chung WingTatHong Kong     2
Clinton JosephWostalUnited States 22222
ColeAbernathyUnited States   222
CormacSmythIreland  3335
CoryBradshawCanada  3333
CraigCurtisUnited States    22
CraigGuileUnited States 33377
DamianBrown-SantirsoNew Zealand 4691113
DamianPetrelliArgentina 11111
DamienBlumFrance    22
DanBishopUnited States  2222
DanBridyUnited States    22
DanBurdickUnited States    22
DanHoldenEngland 24444
DanSilbermanUnited States  2222
DanielBertelesen SmitsDenmark   227
DanielCasnjiYugoslavia    24
DanielPachecoBrazil   111
DanielZinkGermany   3510
Daniel QuintanilhaBrasilBrazil   338
DanieleCanavesiItaly 33335
DanieleD'AmicoItaly  2222
DannyYosefIsrael     2
DanyCharlishCanada  2222
DaveMontreuilSwitzerland     5
DavidAkbarUnited States 24444
DavidBruckerGermany     3
DavidCoghlanIreland     2
DavidDewaelscheUnited States 24444
DavidGerstlCanada    33
DavidGrantEngland    22
DavidKuykendallUnited States   111
DavidMertenGermany   111
DavidSutcliffeEngland 11111
DavidZieglerGermany    22
DavideCicolaniItaly  2222
DennyChouUnited States   222
DerekLazarskiUnited States 22222
DerekMcClaskyUnited States 33333
DimitrisApergisGreece     3
DimitrisKopsidasGreece  2225
Ding YuenLeongSingapore  1333
DinisMaiaPortugal     5
DmitrySergeevRussian Federation    11
DominicOrtegaPhilippines  3333
DonnyKristiantoIndonesia   222
DouglasNelsonScotland   222
DusanKamenovYugoslavia     2
DustinSternUnited States 38101515
EdLinskeyUnited States    33
EduardoAlbaredaPeru     2
EduardoMuñozVenezuela     2
EduardoSellaBrazil     3
ElijahPollockCanada   227
EmanuelDueringArgentina 33333
EmilianoGalloItaly 22222
EmilianoOnoratiArgentina     2
EmilioRaggioArgentina 22222
Endre HSkjetneNorway 22222
EoinBrosnanIreland   222
EricReasonerUnited States 33366
ErikLeanderSweden 35799
ErnestAlexanderUnited States  2222
ErnestoMingoranceArgentina   333
EugeneHarveyUnited States     14
EugeneRoginskyRussian Federation    11
EugenyOkinRussian Federation    33
EvzenBouraCzech Republic     2
EyalLeshemIsrael     2
FabienSpenglerFrance   222
FabioJaboliItaly 22244
FabioReinhardtGermany  2222
FernandoEstradaArgentina 11111
Fidel VazquezFernandezSpain    33
FlorianOberauerAustria  2222
Fook ChuanLowMalaysia  1111
FrancescoBardiItaly  2222
FranciscoBarbozaMexico     2
Francisco JavierMartinSpain   222
FrankAdlerGermany 22222
FrankVan de HanenbergNetherlands   111
FredericoCostaPortugal   222
FrederikFarringtonDenmark   222
Fu-YuiYangTaiwan     1
FumioHoshinoJapan   366
FumioMatsuyamaJapan  2222
FusatoshiTanakaJapan 11111
GabrielCaligarisArgentina 11111
gabrielmichelenaArgentina   222
GabrielNassifFrance 56666
GabrielePisicchioItaly    22
GaryCampbellScotland    22
GaryRushUnited States  4499
GeorgeCaceresUnited States 22222
GerardFongAustralia 11111
GerardVan LeeuwenNetherlands  2222
GerardoSaizArgentina 22222
GermanHellerArgentina  2222
GiammariaMuratoriItaly 11111
Gian PaoloLodiItaly   222
GianlucaStucchiItaly 22244
GiorgiosTheodolunPeru     2
GiovanniBissolinoItaly 11111
GisleSalemNorway    22
GlenLittlefieldUnited States  2222
GlennGodard United States  2222
GongCheng YuTaiwan   222
GrangerPetersonUnited States   355
GregRosebearyUnited States     1
GregorStrubeljSlovenia    22
GuillaumeDaoustCanada    22
GuillaumeWafo-TapaFrance    22
GunnarVornhusenGermany  2222
Guo XaingPangMalaysia  2222
Gustavo CamosCavalcante de PalvaBrazil   111
GuzmánVillanovaUruguay     2
HidekiKobayashiJapan   111
HideyukiMiyataJapan    22
HideyukiSakaiJapan    22
HirokiFurutaJapan   222
HirokiKatsuyaUnited States     1
HirokiOkamotoJapan  2222
HiroshiItaniJapan 22244
hiroshikawasakiJapan   222
HirotoWatanabeJapan   334
HiroyaTakedaJapan  2222
HisatakaMatsuiJapan   133
HoganLongUnited States 24444
Homg GiTsaiTaiwan     1
HorstWinkelmannAustria  2444
HubertKlettnerAustria 22222
HugoAraizaMexico 66666
HumbertoMarquesSpain   111
IgorBugaenkoRussian Federation    11
IgorMoskvinRussian Federation    11
IlijaAmboYugoslavia     2
IsmaelCarnalesUruguay 11111
IvanRonaldsonEngland 33333
IwanTanGermany    55
JakeHartAustralia 11111
JakePinedaUnited States  2222
JakobTomseSlovenia     3
JamesDavisUnited States 11224
JamesHalterUnited States   255
JamesWhiteNew Zealand     4
JamieWoodwardUnited States    22
JanMechuraCzech Republic  2222
JanSorensenDenmark     2
Jan PieterGroenhofNorway     9
JaniLindroosFinland 22222
JanneHarkonenFinland 11111
JansenAngkasaIndonesia     2
JasonNealeSouth Africa     2
JasonWalterScotland 22222
Jean-MichelNourritFrance 22222
JeffFinkUnited States 11111
JeffGlazeUnited States  1111
JeffKearnsUnited Arab Emirates     2
JeffOlsenCanada    22
JeffSeifertUnited States    22
JeffWrobleskiUnited States 11111
JensBalsbyDenmark 22222
JeremyRualoUnited States 22222
JeromeVilmLuxembourg     2
JesperThraneDenmark    77
Jian LiangLimMalaysia  1111
Jim TimLeeTaiwan   111
JimmyJarmanUnited States  2244
JoaoDuartePortugal 11111
Joao PauloLeite AraujoBrazil   111
JoelPriestUnited States 22222
JoeySiagianIndonesia   666
JohanRonnqvistSweden    22
JohanVerhulstBelgium     2
JohannesWalterGermany   111
JohnBrugmanAustralia 11111
JohnDieselUnited States   222
JohnKennyUnited States  2244
JohnLaggesUnited States  2222
JohnOuAustralia 22222
JohnParkCanada  7777
JohnsonWanCanada     3
JonSternCanada 22222
JonasCleemanDenmark  4799
JonasFoldeviSweden    11
JonasGardelinSweden    22
JonathanChanSingapore  5777
JonathanDenzNew Zealand 11111
JonathanSonneUnited States 22244
JonnyChapmanEngland     2
JordanGallantUnited Arab Emirates     2
JorgeMelgarPeru     2
JorgePadillaMexico     2
JorisSnijdersNetherlands 33333
JoseBalado BradarichArgentina 11111
Jose AntonioLopez GarciaSpain   111
Jose OsminCintraUnited States   111
JosephWhitneyUnited States  2222
JoshFleischUnited States   888
Juan EduardoEscobar ReyesChile     2
Juan SebastianSuter GandaraChile     3
JulianHaighScotland  2222
JulienLeloeuffFrance   244
JulienSilverstonFrance   222
Julio Cesar SilvaSilva MacielBrazil   111
Jun JeiHaungTaiwan     1
JürgenHahnCanada  5555
JustinBliekBrazil   111
JustinSchneiderUnited States   444
Kang NienChiangTaiwan   111
KarlHornUnited States 22222
KazuhisaNishiwakiJapan     1
Kee YinCheungHong Kong   222
KeiichiroNonishiJapan     1
KenHoUnited States 710162228
KenKrounerUnited States 22222
KennethEllingsenNorway  2233
KennyHsiungUnited States 22233
KenshiroIshimaruJapan  2222
KenshirouItouJapan 11111
KerelLaycockNew Zealand     2
KerrySammutAustralia    22
KevinO'ConnorEngland  2222
KevinQuirkUnited States  3366
Khai WenLeongMalaysia     2
KhodadadAzmoonUnited States  2222
KimihiroFujinoJapan   333
KobyKennisonUnited States  2222
KoichiNakagawaJapan 22222
KoljaLuckingGermany   111
KonstantinSperanskiRussian Federation 11111
KotaroAndoJapan   111
KristianKockottGermany   355
KrzysztofDomaszewskiPoland     2
KrzysztofPietjonPoland    22
Kung LamHanHong Kong     1
Kung-ChiehWangAustria   111
KurtisHahnUnited States   355
Kwok WingNgUnited States   111
Kwok-KeungLeeHong Kong     1
KyleBigosUnited States  1111
KyleGreenwoodAustralia    22
KyousukeMatsuzukiJapan 11111
La'za'rSzaboHungary     4
LaurentBrunetFrance   222
LaurentCestaroFrance   111
LaurentPagorekFrance  36612
LaurieDunningUnited States 24444
LawrenceCreechUnited States 618232527
Lay BoonLeeSingapore  1111
LeandroVieiraBrazil   111
LeeCurtisUnited States  2222
LeeStehtUnited States   111
Leendert WillemKleinveldNetherlands   222
LeifMalmiSweden    44
LennardLindemanNetherlands  2222
LeonPedersenDenmark   244
LeonardoUzcateguiVenezuela     2
LeongJitiAustralia   111
LiangZhangChina     2
LizbethLagunaMexico   222
LouisBoileauCanada    33
LucBourdeauCanada   333
LucasDuchowUnited States 22222
LucasNelsonAustralia 22222
LucianoKayakiBrazil   222
LudovicLanbertFrance 22222
LuisNeimanArgentina 22222
LuisSousaPortugal    212
ManchesterSyUnited States     2
MaratAsanovRussian Federation    33
Marcin GoralHoreckiPoland     2
Marcio RobsonAraujoNetherlands   111
MarcoBenifeiItaly 13333
MarcoRuggieroItaly 22222
MarcoKwang-JuLiuTaiwan     1
Marcos TeruoTanakaBrazil     2
MarcusAngelinSweden    55
MarioMarincovichArgentina 11111
MarkZiegnerGermany   224
Mark A.KiktaUnited States 22222
Mark Antoine NHernandezGermany    22
MarkusBellGermany 810101010
MarkusJoebstlAustria 3691924
MarkusKlebowskiGermany 22222
MartialBerardFrance   333
MartialQuintynFrance 22222
MartinBrown-SantirsoNew Zealand 33333
MartinEngelhardtGermany 22222
MartinHaydenEngland    22
MartinPolakSlovak Republic   335
MartinSpaghiArgentina 11111
MartinTrammGermany 11111
MasahikoMoritaJapan   4412
MasaneOhtaJapan     1
MassimoGuarinoItaly     2
MassimoRabuffettiItaly 22222
MathiasVeronFrance 22244
MatiasBollattiArgentina 33557
MattBrownUnited States   222
MattGoodallAustralia 22222
MattHenstraNetherlands 22222
MattMatthaeiUnited States  2222
MattPlaceUnited States    22
MatteoDi TomasoItaly  2579
MatthewBailieEngland   222
MatthewDieschUnited States    33
MatthewHayScotland     3
MatthewMortensenUnited States 11111
MatthiasSchulze-KadelbachGermany   111
MauroRossettiItaly 11111
MaximIvanovRussian Federation    11
MaximeReichmanFrance     2
MichaelCaveyUnited States 22222
MichaelCroftCanada 55555
MichaelDiezelGermany   111
MichaelDoeckeAustralia 11111
MichaelDurhamHungary 22249
MichaelFisherEngland     2
MichaelGurneyCanada  12121214
MichaelJeffersUnited States 22222
MichaelPatnikUnited States 22222
MichaelThickeCanada  2244
MichaelWilsonUnited States 22222
MichalJedlickaSlovak Republic     2
MichelLeònVenezuela     2
MiguelRafaelArgentina 22222
MikaelAnderssonSweden    22
MikeBraniffUnited States   222
MikeHandfieldCanada 44444
MikkoPunakallioFinland 22222
MiltonFigueroaUnited States    22
Ming DaTsaiTaiwan   111
MirkoNyvltCzech Republic   111
MitjaLustrekSlovenia 11111
MiyamaeTsuyoshiJapan 22222
MongkolTachasukjaiThailand     2
MorganDouglassUnited States 48888
MorganRamanchandramMalaysia     2
NaoYamamotoJapan 22666
NaokiKubouchiJapan 11111
NaokiSannoJapan 11111
NaomasaHojoJapan 44444
NathanGodseyUnited States  3355
NeilRigbyEngland 33333
NickLittleUnited States  2333
NikKoretskyUkraine    11
NobuakiShikataJapan   444
NobutakaKusabaJapan   111
NorbertoGiustiItaly 33334
NorichikaMurakamiJapan     1
NorrasukJumsai Na AyutthayaThailand     2
Norris Ming JerSongTaiwan     1
OlegNovikovRussian Federation    11
OliverBraunGermany   222
OlleRadeSweden 1391414
OmarRohnerSwitzerland 68888
OsmoHaljoki Finland 24444
OttmarKeilGermany  1133
PabloHuertaArgentina 44444
Pablo JavierEstradaArgentina   111
PanaiotisZachariasGreece     3
Pang MingWeeMalaysia  2222
PatrickQianUnited States   222
PaulTinsleyUnited States 22222
Paul JosephMeliesUnited States 22222
PauloCardonaPortugal 22222
PavelSolyankoRussian Federation    22
PawelSierocinskiPoland   111
PedBunsongsikulUnited States 33333
PedroBailadeiraPortugal    11
PedroLaplazaArgentina 11111
PedroMottaBrazil   222
PerToftDenmark 22222
PeteNorrisEngland   333
PeterAdamsGermany   333
PeterBeroSlovak Republic 22222
PeterChaoTaiwan   223
PeterKolbGermany 22222
PetrNahodilCzech Republic     3
PhilipBrettWales     2
PhilipHardingUnited States 33333
PhilipHoughEngland 22222
PhilipPettiferEngland 25555
PhilipReichAustria     4
PhillipSchenekeGermany  2222
PierreMalherbaudFrance  27716
Pierre-AlainLaurFrance   111
Pierre-JeromeMeurisseFrance  3333
PoyaNobariSweden     3
PrakashMadhavUnited States 22222
PraponManeechareonwongThailand     2
QuentinMartinEngland 11333
RafaelIbarraEl Salvador  2222
RafaelTejoArgentina 11111
RandyDavisUnited States 810101010
RaulMestreSpain   355
RayPelloIndonesia     2
ReijiAndouJapan  2222
ReinhardHoelzelAustria     3
RenatoGracaPortugal    22
ReonaTakayamaJapan 22222
Ricardode BarrosBrazil 22444
RichardHoaenCanada  2222
Richard Wei JeiChiuTaiwan   111
RickBoneauUnited States    22
RobNadebaumAustralia     2
Robvan der SteenhovenNetherlands  2255
RobertAllbrightUnited States  2445
RobertSteadUnited States  2299
RobertWillGermany    22
RobertoGonzalesUnited States   222
RolfOttovordemgentschenfeldeGermany 22222
RonKotwicaUnited States  5588
RostyslavSavchukUkraine    11
RussellBarlowAustralia 11111
RussellTanchelSouth Africa     2
RustamBakirovRussian Federation    33
RuudWarmenhovenNetherlands  3333
RyanRoeUnited States  2222
RyanStrandUnited States    33
RyoAbeJapan 22222
SamLountCanada     6
SamSpellerUnited States 11111
Sam Lie KangLauSingapore  68811
SamirSuweisItaly   333
SandroMilitoBrazil   222
SatoshiNadaJapan   112
SaulArreolaMexico 22222
SavvasThemistocleousSouth Africa   222
ScottLandisUnited States  2222
ScottMcMullenUnited States    11
ScottTeamannUnited States  4444
ScottValastyanUnited States 22222
SeanFitzgeraldUnited States 68888
SeanSmithUnited States 5581010
SebastianZapataFrance    22
SébastienGygerSwitzerland     3
SebastjanPogacnikSlovenia    33
SeppNeffSwitzerland     2
SergeyDenisovRussian Federation    22
SergeyNorinRussian Federation    33
SergeyVasilievRussian Federation    11
ShahriarEl KoshjtArgentina 22222
Shahryar (Ali)EslamiUnited States 14444
Shin'ishiSatoJapan    33
ShinichiMayuzumiJapan     1
ShintaroYamadaJapan   222
ShotaMizuiJapan  2222
ShotaYasookaJapan    22
ShuKomuroJapan   222
ShunJiangUnited States 22222
ShuuheiNakamuraJapan 22222
SimonCadoretteCanada    22
SimonHenryGermany 11111
SimonLeungAustralia 11111
SinanBolcaBelgium     2
SondreEllingvagNorway    55
Song KhimNgSingapore  2222
SorenMadsenDenmark    33
StaceyAllenUnited States 22222
StacyWilliamsUnited States  2222
StaffanEnbergSweden     2
StefanFridrikssonIceland     2
StefanHeumannGermany   222
StefanMuellerGermany 22222
StephenGilliganNew Zealand 11111
StephenHoCanada    23
StephenNewberryEngland 22222
SteveHattoLuxembourg     2
SteveHorowitzUnited States 22222
StevenAldrichUnited States    22
StevenGilpinUnited States 22222
StevenHallUnited States  4444
StevenJarvisUnited States  3333
SvenGrottkeGermany   222
SylvainLehouxFrance 22222
SzymonBialekPoland     2
TadashiYokoyamaJapan   222
TadayoshiKuboJapan   222
Tae-HoKangSingapore   222
TakashiImamichiJapan 11111
TakashiNiwaJapan     1
TakayukiMorihiroJapan  2222
TakeshiKashimaJapan   111
Tam WingLokHong Kong     2
TangChing PongHong Kong     1
TarjeiKvaloNorway  2222
TedMaysUnited States    22
TerenceMerle des IslesFrance 22222
TerryBorerCanada 33333
TerryWeltyUnited States 33666
TeruyukiHiraishiJapan 22222
Thean PohTeohMalaysia  1111
Thiago MontenegroOliveiraBrazil   244
ThomasNeumaierGermany   222
ThomasNilsenNorway   333
ThomasQvistDenmark     2
ThorirThorgeirssonIceland     3
Tian BaoOngSingapore  2222
TimKrzywickiUnited States 22222
TimothyO'BrienAustralia  2222
ToddKremsreiterUnited States 22222
TomHaddyAustralia  2222
TomKelleherUnited States 25555
TomMartellUnited States 22222
TomiKorkkiFinland 11111
TomoharuSaitoJapan 33388
TomohideSasakawaJapan 22101010
TomomiOtsukaJapan     3
Tong King YimKingstonHong Kong   444
Tor ErlingBjorstadNorway   222
TorbjornHelvikNorway 11144
ToreSkalevikNorway    22
TorgeirAsboNorway  5555
ToshiharuNiwaJapan    46
TristanDavenportUnited States  2222
TrucBuiUnited States  3333
Tsung-JingChanTaiwan   111
TsutomuTakezawaJapan 11111
Tsz HongChiuHong Kong   111
TuomasKuusniemiFinland   333
TuomoNieminenFinland 715172426
TyAustinUnited States 33333
TyHolcombUnited States 34444
TylerMorganUnited States 22222
VictorCabrera MartinezSpain     4
Victorvan den BroekNetherlands    44
VictorVillanuevaArgentina 11111
VincentLosNetherlands  2222
VladGheorghiuRomania     2
VladimirEmyshevRussian Federation    22
VladimirMelzerCzech Republic    22
Wai-Sing (Jimmy)ChungWALES     3
Walter LeonardoWitt PalaciosChile 55557
WangChenChina     2
WataruOkadaJapan   222
Way LeongZeeGermany  2222
Wen JienHwangTaiwan   222
Weng KwongAu YeongMalaysia     2
WesselOomensNetherlands     7
WilliamBernadinoBrazil    22
Win-HongTzengTaiwan     1
Wu ChianLinTaiwan   111
XavierCurtoSpain  5577
XiaoWangChina     2
YannBlumerSwitzerland 11111
YannickRousselCanada  2222
YaroslavKondratievRussian Federation    22
YasuhiroNagasakaJapan   222
Yen-ChangLeeTaiwan     2
Yenh-HauChenTaiwan     1
Yeung SunKitHong Kong     1
Yhag HowLinTaiwan   111
YokuKamimachiJapan   333
Yong Siang (Mark)ChangSingapore  1666
YoshihiroIgawaJapan 22555
YoshioSekiJapan     1
YoujiOheJapan 11555
Youn MingHwangTaiwan     1
Yu KwongCheungHong Kong     2
Yuan-PoWangUnited States     2
YubinTaoUnited States  3333
YujianZhouSingapore  1116
YuraSavchukUkraine    11
YuriArchangelovRussian Federation    11
YuriKolomeykoUkraine    1212
YuriMarkinRussian Federation    44
YushiTominagaJapan   222
YuukiMurakamiJapan 55777
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator