2005 Pro Tour Standings

PRO STANDINGS

Following each Pro Tour and Worlds event, players are ranked according to pro points accumulated from the preceding World Championships and five Pro Tour events, including the Grand Prix tournaments that are held before the Pro Tour event or Worlds in question and after the previous Pro Tour event or Worlds (whichever is most recent). These rankings, called pro standings, are referred to by the name of the last Pro Tour or Worlds event included in that standing. A Grand Prix tournament is considered to immediately precede the next Pro Tour event on the schedule, regardless of which Pro Tour event a particular Grand Prix tournament issues invitations to. In the event that a Grand Prix tournament and a Pro Tour event are on the same weekend, the Grand Prix tournament is considered to immediately precede the Pro Tour or Worlds event on that same weekend.

Pro standings are used to determine byes for Grand Prix tournaments and invitations to certain other tournaments.

For more information on Invitations see the Tournament Policy.

FirstLastCountryColumbusNagoyaAltantaPhiladelphiaLondonLAWorlds 2005
MikeAbrahamUnited States2
ScottAdamowiczUnited States22222
DavidAguilarSpain2
BrettAllenUnited States11111
PaulAllisonUnited States2
HolgerAlthuesGermany2222
OmarAlvarez LEONISpain2
IlijaAmboSerbia and Montenegro2
ØyvindAndersenNorway22222
ThomasAnderssonSweden2
PhilAtkinUnited States41111
JustinAubertinUnited States2
José ManuelAvila FreireSpain66666
AnzeAvsecSlovenia2222
TakashiAyamaJapan4
MotokiyoAzumaJapan1111
FredericoBastosPortugal66666
JohnnyBatesUnited States22222
TimBauerUnited States2
DavidBeduzziItaly1111
GeoffreyBellUnited States22222
JonathanBergströmSweden4
Daniel SmitsBertelsenDenmark6
SimoneBertuzziItaly22222
JustinBingUnited States2
BenjaminBlackmanUnited States2
JamesBlahaUnited States1111
FelixBlochSweden44444
JonBlockUnited States22222
JeffreyBlydenUnited States22222
MatthewBoccioUnited States3
TimBonnevilleUnited States33333
AaronBrackmannGermany1
Tillmann BraggUnited States22222
KennethBrandtDenmark1111
CamilleBrassemBelgium22222
PhilipBrettWales2
BretBridgesUnited States22222
JeremyBrightUnited States22222
EoinBrosnanIreland2
ChesterBrownUnited States1111
PetrBrozekCzech Republic11111
NickBuhrerUnited States22222
LanaBurmanUnited States22222
ChrisCadeUnited States2
AaronCadwalladerEngland22222
RubenCaetanoPortugal2
PhilCapeUnited States11111
SimoneCarboniItaly2
AdamCarrascoUnited States22222
GrahamCaunceEngland2
QuintenCauwelierBelgium2
Shih ChienChanMalaysia5555
JonnyChapmanEngland1
VincentChowUnited States22222
JoshCicioUnited States11111
MarcinCieslikowskiPoland3
RyanCimeraUnited States33333
ChrisClaptonEngland22222
JonClayUnited States22222
MatsClaysBelgium2
JamieClearyEngland2
JonasCleemannDenmark2
JohnCloughertyUnited States2
HelderCoelhoPortugal1111
LeonardCollinsAustralia2
MichaelCollinsNew Zealand2
JohnCookeUnited States33333
GeddesCooperUnited States66666
DanielCoronadoSpain1111
IsmaelCovarrubiasUnited States1
BruceCowleyUnited States22222
JosephCrosbyUnited States44444
PabloCubedo CaÃoSpain22222
MateuszDabkowskiPoland3333
JeremyDarlingUnited States333333
RichardDe BoerNetherlands2
EddyDe La RosaDominican Republic22222
J. EvanDeanCanada2222
EricDelucaUnited States22222
BenjaminDempseyUnited States44444
MatteoDi TomasoItaly22222
TheodoreDingemansUnited States1
ChrisDonahoeUnited States22222
JensDöppesGermany22222
MichaelDoveUnited States2
ChristiaanDu PlessisSouth Africa22222
LucasDuchowUnited States2
JamesDuguidUnited States2
jean-pierredziedzickiGermany2
WolfgangEderGermany22222
BartEdwardsUnited States2
BryanEleyetUnited States11111
SuneEllegaardDenmark3333
ChadEllisUnited States22222
MartinEngelhardtGermany22222
MattEnssCanada3
BrynjolfurErlingssonIceland2
EvanErwinUnited States1111
AaronEstrinUnited States2
Pier PaoloFabbrettiItaly2
DiegoFascioloItaly1
StephaneFaureCanada22222
ManuelFaustinoPortugal2222
AntonioFedonVenezuela22222
DavidFelskeCanada22222
KyleFelterUnited States4
CamilleFenetFrance1212121212
PhilipFetzerGermany3333
ChristianFiguraAustria2
MarshallFineUnited States1
JohnFiorilloUnited States57777
SvenFischerGermany2
SeanFitzGeraldIreland222222
DanielFlanaganUnited States11111
BenFlemingAustralia3
JoseFolgado GraciaSpain22222
MicheleFornasariItaly22222
KristianFossaaGermany22222
JanFrielingGermany1111
ZigaFritzSlovenia1111
MikioFujimotoJapan2
MatiasGabrenjaArgentina22222
PabloGalache FernandezSpain3
TimGalbiatiUnited States22222
FernandoGarciaMexico2
Jose MariaGarcia RodriguezSpain2
MatteoGattiItaly3
StefanoGattolinEngland2
ludovicgaubertFrance2
CharlesGendronUnited States22222
RachelGilbeyEngland2
Nils-UweGoldbaumGermany1111
MichelleGoncalvesVenezuela22222
KevinGonzalezVenezuela2
ManuelGonzalezSpain2
ErnieGorhamUnited States11111
ChrisGosselinUnited States11111
StevenGouinFrance7
TobiasGräfensteinerGermany1111
RyanGreeneUnited States22222
SteffenHagenGermany2
WesleyHallEngland22222
kennethHansenDenmark2
DanielHansonUnited States11111
SatoshiHaradaJapan5
TomHarleEngland222222
TylerHatchelUnited States22222
BrentHeaserUnited States22222
SergiHerreroSpain44444
jacobhershbergerUnited States22222
JuliusHeywoodUnited States22222
MasayukiHigashinoJapan22222
ZacHillUnited States33333
FrédéricHiltySwitzerland2
KazuhiroHirakiJapan1
SenecaHoblerUnited States22222
SebastianHomannGermany22222
TomoyukiHonnamiJapan22222
Kelvin Yew TeckHoonSingapore3
NathanHuffnagleUnited States22222
JohnHunkaUnited States22222
ChristianHüttenbergerGermany22222
MichaelHwangCanada11111
AnthonyImpellizzieriUnited States133333
KuniyoshiIshiiPortugal1111
ShuuzouIwanoJapan1
JustinJacknessUnited States22222
JimmyJarmanUnited States22222
StevenJarvisUnited States1
DanJenkinsEngland2
DavidJensenDenmark2222
martenjensenGermany22222
NielsJensenDenmark1
ShunJiangAustralia3
PeterJohnsonUnited States22222
RobertKadlecUnited States22222
GabrielKangSingapore3333
AsamiKataokaJapan2222
ShingoKatayoseJapan22222
JohanKennesBelgium222222
MasashiKinoshitaJapan1
GeoffreyKirschUnited States33333
TetsuyaKitanoJapan2
RüdigerKlingsGermany22222
BastianKnapenNetherlands299999
flavioköpfliSwitzerland2222
AdamKoskaCzech Republic2
TuomasKotirantaFinland1
AdamkoKretSlovak Republic11111
TobiasKrollGermany5
KenKrounerUnited States44444
AndreasKruschelGermany3
TaigaKubotaJapan2
JanoschKühnGermany2
JeremyKunkelCanada22222
MikeKvetkoskyUnited States2
WayneKwanIreland22222
MikeLaBeauUnited States2
ChrisLangfordCanada22222
MarcosLaraDominican Republic22222
JohnLarkinIreland2
Keng YinLeeSingapore1111
Wen YiLeeSingapore1111
MichaelLeichtGermany33333
PedroLemosPortugal1111
Baojie FelixLeongSingapore1111
ChrisLepinskiUnited States2222
PekkaLepistoFinland1
DylanLindeUnited States11111
DavidLinderSweden10
BenjaminLindqvistSweden3
ChristophLippertGermany2
JairoLiquidanoCanada22222
LanceLodenUnited States22222
AndreaLontriItaly22222
MarkLovinUnited States3
jorgeLuengoSpain1111
PaoloLumadaoUnited States22222
saschalüscherSwitzerland2
ZdenekLysákCzech Republic3
JesseMaddoxUnited States22222
AlanMaiEngland2
AlexMajlatonUnited States11111
ChristopherManningUnited States22222
MarcoManuelPortugal3333
ErnieMarchesanoUnited States66666
JesseMarczykUnited States22222
Rui Manuel Mariani Teixeira RodriguesPortugal266666
JohnMarksUnited States22222
johnmarquezUnited States2
JasonMartelUnited States22222
DanielMartinSpain2
AgustinMartin EspadaSpain22222
RubenMartinsPortugal2222
TakaakiMaruyamaJapan5
Jean BaptisteMathFrance22222
MaxMcCallUnited States44444
DuncanMcGregorCanada11111
graememcintyreScotland2
KeithMcLaughlinUnited States44444
AlanMeaneyIreland2
KyleMechlerUNited States33333
MagnusMelinSweden2
PatrickMelloGermany4
Pierre-JeromeMeurisseFrance3333
MikkoMikanderFinland3
SadayoshiMikiJapan2
DylanMillerCanada3
MasashiMinamiJapan2
JacquesMisonneBelgium22222
NickMohonUnited States33333
MauriceMohrGermany2
OlivierMonbaillyFrance2
JeremyMooreUnited States33333
JonathanMorawskiUnited States1111
BrunoMorgadoPortugal1111
FrankMorgensternGermany22222
MoritzMuehleGermany1111
AndreasMüllerGermany11111
NickMuracaUnited States22222
HiroyukiNagayamaJapan1
MasayaNakamuraJapan22222
MatsNeumannSweden5
Hung-AnhNguyen-KhacBelgium11111
OscarNietoSpain1111
ThomasNilsenNorway22222
DennisNilssonSweden1
EivindNitterNorway2
Neo Yong Ling AmrithNoelSingapore1111
PeteNorrisEngland22222
JeffNovekoffUnited States22222
JoelNunesPortugal2
DanielO'Mahoney-SchwartzUnited States33333
DavidOchoaUnited States2
Dustin OchoaUnited States22222
KoOkadaJapan1
Kok SengOngSingapore1111
YuusukeOotaJapan22222
JunOriharaJapan1
JasonOrtizUnited States11111
JosePabonUnited States3
AndrewPacificoUnited States1616161616
MarkusPanteleitGermany222222
PedroPappaterraDominican Republic22222
WarrenParadUnited States11111
DarioParazzoliItaly3
BrentParrUnited States3
JohannesPartenhauserGermany1111
MichaelPatnikUnited States1111
EloiPattaroBrazil2
OwenPaulingEngland2
BertrandPayetFrance2
JonPazonaUnited States11111
RaulPerezSpain44444
Kok FaiPhangMayalasia1111
LubosPlatzerCzech Republic2222
ElijahPollockCanada2
BasPostemaNetherlands33333
DouglasPotterCanada22222
GregoryPrevotFrance2
PhilippeProsperFrance22222
SebastianProstGermany11111
MichaelPustilnikUnited States3
BlakeQuelleUnited States3
JacobRabinowitzUnited States2
AdamRachtUnited States33333
TobiasRadloffGermany44444
PedroReisPortugal2222
MichaReiterAustria1111
NielsRichterNetherlands22222
JohnRipleyCanada33333
Karl-HeinzRohdeGermany22222
PeterRollenhagenUnited States1111
StefanoRomanoItaly2
ThomasRosholmSweden322222
DanielRöttgerGermany1
MarcoRuggieroItaly22222
AaronRzepkaUnited States2
CarlosSanchezSpain2
NoahSandlerUnited States22222
EricSandrockUnited States33333
AndreaSantinItaly2
Juan AntonioSanz SantosSpain1111
TakanobuSatoUnited States22222
ReiSatouJapan22222
FrankSchäferGermany1
BrandonScheelUnited States33333
AlexanderSchmitzGermany1
BryanSchofieldUnited States22222
GüntherSchwagerleAustria2
StefanSchwaigerGermany6
BernaudSebastienFrance2
JulianSeumeGermany1
DavidSharfmanUnited States22222
StewartShinkinsIreland22222
BrianSiuUNited States33333
DonSmithUnited States1616161616
JustinSmithUnited States2
KyleSmithCanada2222
RubenSnijdewindNetherlands11111
MikkoSnyggFinland3
LuisSousaPortugal25555
MatthiasSpodeGermany2
IvanStanoevCzech Republic2
leonstarNetherlands22222
StefanSteinerAustria1111
RikardStenlundSweden44444
ColeStewartUnited States22222
TinoStierliSwitzerland2222
GrantStruckUnited States33333
AllenSunUnited States2
YeungSun Kit, SunnyHong Kong4444
MarkSwoyerUnited States33333
DaliborSzeghoSlovak Republic1
SatoshiTachibanaJapan3
TobeyTamberTaiwan2222
GenkiTaruJapan2
SavvasThemistocleousSouth Africa222222
GeorgeTheologitisGreece222222
SandyThevenonFrance3
KeithThompsonUnited States1
ErvinTormosUnited States1111
ChristopheTorngFrance22222
MatsTörnrosSweden244444
NamTranUnited States22222
FelixTseCanada2
RicardTuduriSpain44444
John MatthewUptonUnited States2
MichaelValdezUnited States2
Arjanvan LeeuwenNetherlands2
Micha-elvan LuijtelaarNetherlands22222
AndyVan ZandtUnited States22222
Ronaldvan ZutphenNetherlands22222
LinusVernynsBelgium2
BenoitVerwaerdeFrance2
VladimirVetrovRussian Federation2
RaduViseroiuRomania2
SvenVonderbergGermany1111
KresimirVukusicCroatia (Hrvatska)2
SethVulaticUnited States22222
TomiWalamiesFinland3
MitchellWaldbauerUnited States22222
CraigWalendziakUnited States2
SeanWangUnited States2
JustinWestAustralia3
RonWhiteUnited States11111
JoshWiitanenUnited States1
TuukkaWikerFinland3
ScottWillsEngland122222
HorstWinkelmannAustria22222
MarioWirthGermany2
BrianWojcikUnited States3
ZachWolffUnited States1111
PrzemekWolowiecPoland2222
Koon KiuWongCanada22222
Clinton JosephWostalUnited States22222
RandyWrightUnited States1111
StuartWrightEngland2
GeorgeWuCanada1111
KouheiYamadayaJapan1
Jing YangYapSingapore2222
DennisYuliadinataSingapore3333
JefferyZandiUnited States2
FrankZhengUnited States11111
paulzieglerUnited States22222
IliasZografosGreece22222
ChrisAllenAustralia111111
MaurizioAlmondoItaly111111
EmilioAlonsoSpain11
LovisAndersonGermany111111
KennyAngSingapore11111
JonneAssenNetherlands111
Mark Gerard Jose ManaloBaeyensPhilippines111
LukeBagnallAustralia111111
PaulBatumAustralia111111
TravisBedsoleUnited States11111
VictorBitterUnited States111111
NolanBlackwelderUnited States11111
KyleBoddyUnited States11
BenjaminBoellSwitzerland1111
Klaus-MichaelBredtGermany1111
AaronBreiderUnited States133333
DanBrunelloArgentina111111
SeanBuckleyUnited States11111
DanBurdickUnited States111111
AlanaBurmanUnited States111111
DanielCahirUnited States11
AryCapristraniBrazil111111
MarcioCarvalhoPortugal117777
VagnerCasattiBrazil111111
MattiaCeruttiItaly1111
Kok WengChanMalaysia11111
FedericoCheliItaly111111
ChestorChengEngland111
keiichichijimiJapan111111
Cesar Reinaldo CittiCittiBrazil111111
MichaelClairUnited States177777
RaymondClavetteUnited States11111
NunoCostaPortugal11
DavidCreweAustralia111111
John CuvelierUnited States11111
MichelangeloD'annibaleItaly111111
KirkDaltonUnited States111111
FrancescoDe GiuliItaly1111
JasperDe JongNetherlands111
paulo henriquede oliveiraBrazil111111
AlexanderDoeringGermany111111
OndrejDoudaCzech Republic211111
KoryDunhamUnited States111
JimDykeUnited States1144433
EduardoEchagüeSpain11
MatthewEnglandUnited States11111
LuisFajardoSpain11
DavidFeinsteinUnited States111111
HelioFelixPortugal11
DavideFenuItaly111111
MiltonFigueroaUnited States11111
ToreFiilDenmark111111
MoreauFrancoisFrance11
PhilFreneauUnited States311
DanielFriasBrazil133333
YuushouFukutaniJapan111111
NicholasGarciaUnited States11111
KrisGodingAustralia111111
José LuisGómezSpain11
CarlosGomez VillotaSpain11
FranciscoGonzálezSpain11
AndrewGordonAustralia111111
KiriakosGouroutidisGreece111111
RadoslawGromkoPoland111
TomHaddyAustralia111111
JornHajekDenmark111111
PeterHauckGermany1111
ShaunHaywardNew Zealand111111
RoelHeeswijkNetherlands4198888
NiiloHeinikangasFinland111111
RichHerbertUnited States11111
RalfHolzweissGermany111111
OsamuHowaJapan111111
DavidHowardUnited States111
ScottHunstadAustralia111111
RobertHutchinsUnited States111111
RoyHutsNetherlands111111
KeiIkedaJapan611
MasayoIshikawaJapan111111
ShintarouIshimuraJapan11111
TakehiroIshitsukaJapan111
TatsurouIwakuraJapan111111
Jun'yaIyanagaJapan111111
PeterJesualeUnited States133333
MarkusJoebstlAustria511
PaulJordanUnited States177777
GeorgiosKapalasGreece711111
EliKaplanUnited States1133333
AdamKempAustralia111
TimoKempfGermany1111
SatoruKikuchiJapan111
Min SooKimRepublic of Korea111111
BenediktKlauserAustria1111
HiroyukiKobayashiJapan11111
JonKosmidisGreece311111
MasahiroKouraJapan11
DaisukeKumouraJapan111111
Eu-MingLeeUnited States11
Sung-BumLeeRepublic of Korea111111
DamienLeloupFrance111
TomLevesqueUnited States111
ErnestLimSingapore111
VictorianoLimPhilippines111
Yi-liuLiuChina1112211
DavyLoebPoland112222
ChuanLohSingapore11111
MatthiasLudewigGermany1111
alanlunsfordUnited States111111
BruceLysikUnited States11
RosarioMaijGermany116666
YoanMalmontFrance111111
DannyMandelUnited States2111111
JoaoMartinsPortugal1113333
JohnMayUnited States11111
MichaelMcHughUnited States11111
JohnMeadorsUnited States11111
RyoutaMichibaJapan11111
StephenMillerUnited States411111
jun'ichiminatoJapan133333
ShuuichiMiuraJapan111
MattMotchkavitzUnited States11111
PetrNahodilCzech Republic1144443
MasayaNakamuraJapan111111
HarukiNakataniJapan11
NicholasNearyCanada111
EugenioNesiItaly1111
EarlyNguyenAustralia111111
SeijiOkadaJapan11111
WataruOkadaJapan111111
HirokiOkamotoJapan11111
IsaoOonoJapan11111
EvangelosPapatsarouchasEngland111111
JonathanPärliSwitzerland1111
RobertPeacockUnited States11111
davidpenkauskasUnited States111111
IvanPereiraBrazil111111
XavierPetitFrance11
PierrePinchonFrance111111
JasonPlourdeUnited States11111
LauriPolvivaaraFinland111111
JoshuaPruettUnited States11111
JoeRainesUnited States11
Lucas RamirezArgentina111111
StefanoRampiniItaly111111
StefanRentzschGermany111111
DiegoRoca SuárezChile111111
EdRomanUnited States11111
MartyRoseUnited States1122211
StevenSadinUnited States2177777
KouheiSaitouJapan11111
TomoyaSaitouJapan111111
ToshimitsuSakumaJapan111111
KiyoshiSasanumaJapan11
TakatoshiSatouJapan11111
RossSchaferAustralia111111
MartinScheuchenstuhlAustria1111
SteffenSchmidtGermany111111
JosSchreursNetherlands3111
KoutarouSenbaJapan11111
YoshihiroShibasakiJapan133333
ToshiyaShibataJapan11111
AiShimojiJapan111111
TatsuroShojiJapan111
PiotrSienkoPoland111111
AdamSierocinskiPoland111111
JorgeSierraUruguay111111
MaxSjoblomFinland1111
ToreSkålevikNorway2111111
SawSoon KuanMalaysia11111
stephanesoubrierFrance133333
JimmySpearsUnited States111111
TakuoSutouJapan11111
PeterSwarowskiUnited States11
AtsushiTabuchiJapan133333
HirokiTanakaJapan11
BenTaraskevichUnited States11111
RaymondTauticUnited States111
Jason JosephTaylorUnited States111111
ShoujiTeramotoJapan111111
SeppoToikkaFinland111111
ZsoltTokoliHungary311111
hirokazutoshimiJapan133333
PhuongTranUnited States11
ThierryTregaroFrance1111
MarcTschirchGermany1111
jesseTsengTaiwan111
TakehikoTsuchiyaJapan111
ThomasTwiggAustralia111111
KatsuyaUedaJapan111
HirokiUetaJapan11
MarkoUkskoskiFinland111111
NaoakiUmesakiJapan111111
VivianVasuMalaysia11111
MathiasVeronFrance111111
BrunoViannaBrazil111111
BenjaminVliegenthartNetherlands1121111
JasonVogtUnited States111
XuWeiChina111
HolgerWiedenbeinGermany111111
MaxWillenbergGermany111111
SergioWinnik FilhoBrazil111111
MingXuChina111
WeiwenYangChina111
WinstonYipAustralia111111
LimYong Hui IvanSingapore11111
YuusukeYoshikawaJapan411
SanYoungUnited States111
ZhangYuChina111
MichaelZaunUnited States311
JamesZhangAustralia111111
MarcosZimmerBrazil111111
PeterAdamsGermany101010333
PavlosAkritasBelgium6101210888
DavidBruckerGermany181010422
benjamincaumesFrance12101816141212
WernerCloeteSouth Africa31099999
GionataDal FarraItaly8101818121212
MarcDictusBelgium3101212999
JonFinkelUnited States12101064
IgorFraymanUnited States8101212444
DirkHeinGermany161062
ReinhardHolzelAustria13101055
MauroKinaArgentina31010101077
WenzelKrautmannGermany1110106333
ChrisPikulaUnited States8101212444
JakeSmithEngland13101082
BillSteadUnited States1510148644
Chih-HsiangChangTaiwan91166622
ChrisFennellUnited States1511156444
JustinGaryUnited States13111513974
YannHamonFrance20118522
TomHayEngland71186666
AnttiMalinFinland711111212125
MakihitoMiharaJapan101152211
ZviMowshowitzUnited States1111118422
WilcoPinksterNetherlands21199999
EugeniSanchez i MataSpain11113
ArunSharmaUnited States111111442
RasmusSibastDenmark811131311115
MichaelThickeCanada14111082
Jun'ichirouBandouJapan812121010104
RolandBodeGermany12121210102
SimonCarlssonSweden9121212121010
romainclereFrance121252
AndrewCuneoUnited States1712126
JosephDerroCanada12121414222
DidierDeurlooNetherlands1212121133
MichaelJacobUnited States712121311118
SylvainLauriolFrance121242
AntoineMenardFrance1312129744
AndreMuellerGermany16121211942
DiegoOstrovichArgentina131297311
Chuen HwaTanMalaysia12121266
DavidWilliamsUnited States14121111522
ReinhardBlechGermany1913127522
FredericCourtoisFrance15138333
JavierDominguezSpain1013131513135
Chi ChungHwangTaiwan713107766
NicolasLabarreFrance1813129742
NicholasLynnUnited States1513169553
DarioMinieriItaly17131311752
Kkyoung GeunNamRepublic of Korea91313131344
TakuyaOosawaJapan15131510855
CarlosRomãoBrazil16131062
Jean CharlesSalvinFrance5131510101010
MattSchmaltzUnited States1313211515118
KateStavolaUnited States10131711997
DirkBaberowskiGermany1714742
TiagoChanPortugal6141716161614
StefanoFioriItaly14142
JarnoHarkonenFinland141414141414
KenHoUnited States1414864
KentarouInoJapan71499977
StefanJedlickaAustria141414883
VincentLemoineBelgium141416151542
EugeneLevinUnited States9142020181811
AngelPerez del PozoSpain1214142222
LarsDamDenmark141517171764
ThomasGundersenNorway1215129777
Sang-ryeolLeeRepublic of Korea141588611
DavidRoodCanada15153534322320
JordanBerkowitzUnited States18161619171212
TobiasHenkeGermany1616131022
ReneKraftGermany1516169751
RobertMaherUnited States18161511522
JoshuaRavitzUnited States10162020121210
KazumasaShikiJapan16162
SebastianZinkGermany16161616162
EmanueleCanavesiItaly19171210642
JeffGarzaUnited States17171717178
juliengoronFrance7172020202013
BastienPerezFrance10171915131313
AlexShvartsmanUnited States17171712844
MatthewWoodCanada15171921996
MarcoBlumeGermany23181597
MatteoCiriglianoItaly18181414942
WilliamJensenUnited States20181613102
PaulRussellCanada18182020852
TomoharuSaitoJapan14183030302421
NicholasWestEngland1618181818182
KazuyaHirabayashiJapan19191222
PatrickSullivanUnited States1819181610108
MikeThompsonUnited States2119191812124
Joseph GaryWiseCanada22191682
MattAbramsUnited States222222
JoãoAbreuPortugal224444
NicolasAcostaColombia22222
KeijiAizawaJapan22
BenjaminAlegreSpain22
AndriiAlieksieievUkraine1022
JonathanAlvaradoUnited States22222
VagoAnagnostopoulosGreece22222
AlessioAngeliItaly222222
PedroAntunesPortugal22
JasminZaperCroatia (Hrvatska)222
AreliusAreliusarsonIceland22222
FidelArellanoVenezuela22222
RyoichiAritakaJapan22
PaulArtlUnited States222222
KetilAukrustNorway222222
AnthonyAvitolloUnited States2222
HermesAyalaUnited States2222
GabrielAzizUruguay22222
RobertBabisUnited States222
ArnaudBaglinFrance222222
JeffBakerUnited States2242222
RustamBakirovRussian Federation2228866
GeirBakkeNorway2222
AndrasBaloghHungary32222
JimBandasAustralia222222
OsvaldoBarbosaBrazil22222
GuilhermeBarcellosBrazil222222
SteveBarltropEngland2244222
RonieBarriosPeru 2222
SammyBatarsehUnited States2222
JonathanBeckerUnited States222222
ChrisBenafelUnited States2222
AndrewBenanzerUnited States2222
KevinBenefieldUnited States5222
StephenBerriosUnited States222
NisBerthelsenDenmark4244442
FrancescoBertiItaly2242222
SimonBertiouGreece22222
AlejandroBetschartUruguay22222
OrrBildnerIsrael22222
DavidBlazquezSpain2248666
NoahBoekenNetherlands4222
MatiasBollatiArgentina22222
EvzenBouraCzech Republic22222
ZachBouriciusUnited States2222
RichardBowlesUnited States22
RobertBowserUnited States222222
NathanBramlettUnited States222
damienBreratFrance222222
CraigBrooksUnited States2222
AlexBrownAustralia922
JulianBrown-santirsoMexico2222
GeneBrumbyNew Zealand222
DonaldBuchananUnited States222222
AlexBuckUnited States22
JimmyBucknellUnited States2222
ChrisBukerUnited States222
ChrisBurkhartUnited States222222
RafaelCabralBrazil222222
JoelCalafellSpain222222
PaulCalverEngland222222
SteveCantyUnited States222222
RaulCarcelenSpain222
FilipeCardosoBrazil222222
JonathanCassidyUnited States4222222
JohnCataldoUnited States2222
DanCatoUnited States22
ChristianCeladesSpain22
RobbieChanUnited States2222
PierreChaniouxFrance2222
DavidChapmanScotland22222
TeoChiangSingapore22222
HoiChickHong Kong22222
ThomasChillemiUnited States222
RickChongUnited States222
GrantChristopherUnited States2222
FrancescoCieloItaly222
AmosClaiborneUnited States222222
williamclarkUnited States222222
DanielCleggUnited States22222
GertCoeckelberghBelgium10223311
ShaneCondonWales22222
anthonyconsilvioUnited States22
DouglasConwayUnited States722
Marcos AntonioCordero ValleSpain222
Kevin CorreiaUnited States222222
GarethCosgraveIreland22222
JillCostiganUnited States2222
ChrisCurdUnited States22
StephaneDamizetFrance222222
JozefDankoSlovak Republic22222
TimDanzigerUnited States2222
AndreaDatoItaly222222
DanieleDaversaVenezuela2244422
OwenDavisUnited States2222
MichaelDayUnited States2244442
JonDedychUnited States222222
Ricardodel CastilloDominican Republic22222
JunDengChina22222
BradDenmarkUnited States2222
KevinDesprezFrance4222
MelissaDeToraUnited States222222
JohanDewezBelgium2222
DanielDiamantUnited States2222
AlfonsoDíazSpain222222
SvenDijtNetherlands22
FabianDluzewskiGermany222
MennoDolstraNetherlands222222
MichaelDonovanUnited States2242222
Eduardodos Santos VieiraBrazil222222
MichalDrahokoupilCzech Republic322
AlexandruDumitrescuRomania22222
MattDunnUnited States2222
AlexDuranUnited States222
RichardEdburyEngland72222
WalterEgliUnited States222
LukasEgloffSwitzerland22222
VladimirEkimovBulgaria22
JeremyElgarCanada2244222
RandyEllisUnited States2244222
BenEngleUnited States4222
DavidEngleUnited States2222
DimityrErininBulgaria22
AliEslamiUnited States222
marcoespositoItaly222222
andreafaillaItaly222222
FrederikFarringtonDenmark222
AustinFaruzziUnited States2222
ThomasFavaroItaly2222
AntonioFernándezSpain222222
ClaudioFernandezUruguay222222
MichaelFerraraUnited States2222
SergioFialho MartinsBrazil22222
GeorgeFilipakisGreece2222
MorganFindlayCanada222222
DanielFiorVenezuela22222
AntonisFissasGreece222
AaronFitzgeraldUnited States222222
JeffFliegUnited States222
FrançoisFloc'hFrance222222
RobertoFocheriniItaly22
DimitrisFoteinakisGreece22222
BenFrazierUnited States222222
MatthewFrazierUnited States2264444
RasmusFrederiksenDenmark222222
YusukeFujiJapan222222
HajimeFujiiJapan22
TakahiroFukuchiJapan222
ChristopherFullerUnited States22
RyanFullerCanada2222
GenesisGarciaUnited States222
DavidGarcia CopeteSpain2222
jhonatangarrido barreroSpain22
PatrickGattMalta22222
JasonGaudardUnited States222
SvendGeertsenDenmark222222
RichardGermarUnited States222222
NissimGeronBelgium2222
SteveGersonSouth Africa22222
WynandGeyserSouth Africa22222
MichaelGinnUnited States2222
Pierre GirodrouxBelgium244444
MarioGirolamiItaly222222
JoimanGomezColombia22222
SimonGörtzenGermany322222
StephenGossettUnited States22
GillesGrandjeanBelgium222
AndrewGravlinUnited States222
AndrewGrayUnited States2222
CorbettGrayUnited States2244222
MarisGreiersLatvia22222
NicolaGrimalItaly2222
WilliamGrimesUnited States222222
VascoGrossmannPortugal22222
TimothyGruneichUnited States222222
RonaldGuetlAustria222222
AlexanderGurevichRussian Federation2222222
ZevGurwitzUnited States222
MattGustafsonUnited States2222
PascalHaberkornFrance222222
BrianHackerUnited States222
OyvindHardingNorway922
BobbyHelmsUnited States222222
MarkHendricksonUnited States222
DavidHerderCanada2222
MarkHerrinPhilippines222
NigelHigdonUnited States2222
SeanHoesingUnited States222222
JorrytHoofNetherlands2222
JonHopkinsEngland2222222
WataruHosakaJapan22
YasutoHosonoJapan222222
JeffreyHouseUnited States222222
ShaneHoustonUnited States222
ShawnHoustonUnited States22
DavidHuntingUnited States222
AdamHurdCanada2244222
Youn MingHwangTaiwan22222
OsvaldoIglesias GuerreroSpain222222
KennyIgnacioUnited States222222
RyoutaImaiJapan22222
EugenIonescuGermany222222
DavidIrvineUnited States22
JonathanIsaacsScotland422222
MårtenIsackssonSweden222
JunIshiharaJapan222222
TaisukeIshiiJapan5222222
ShougoItouJapan222222
SzymonJankowskiPoland222222
KyleJeffersonUnited States2244442
AlexanderJerschGermany2222
TrevorJonesUnited States222222
MarcoJordoSweden22
JosephKambourakisUnited States222222
JesseKarppinenFinland2222
BrentkaskelUnited States22222
EliKassisUnited States2244442
BrynKenneyUnited States222222
MikkoKeskitaloFinland222222
YuujiKikuchiJapan222222
JesseKilgoreUnited States2222
ShawnKimuraUnited States222222
Tim KincaidUnited States222222
SukhumKiwanontThailand2224422
Halldór SigurðurKjartanssonIceland22222
TomasKlimesCzech Republic222222
SvenKlusmannGermany222222
GaborKocsisHungary22222
AsparuhKoevBulgaria222222
ChristiaanKokNetherlands922
VladimirKomanickyCzech Republic222222
LauriKoobasEstonia22222
KevinKoppesUnited States22
TamásKornisHungary22222
DanielKramer-SteinCanada222
JossKrayenhoffCanada2222
ChristianKreherSwitzerland2222
MichaelKrumbUnited States4237775
ShannonKrumickUnited States4222
MikeKrzywickiUnited States2244222
kentakubotaJapan1221111
TakeshiKugiJapan222222
Tzu ChingKuoTaiwan223333
TakashiKurisuJapan222222
ChrisKwanAustralia222222
David Wei PhangKwanSingapore22222
IoannisKyriazisEngland222
LarryLaclaireUnited States2222
DiegoLafuenteUruguay22222
NikolaosLahanasGreece2222222
AlexandreLamarcheFrance222
StephenLandenUnited States22222
AdamLaneUnited States2222
PhillipLaPointeUnited States222222
LasseLappalainenFinland222
ChristoffertLarsenDenmark222222
DaniloLaterzaItaly222222
KerelLaycockNew Zealand222
aurelienle quereFrance22
AlexLeader-SmithUnited States2222
MatthewLeClaireUnited States2222
Ji-HoonLeeRepublic of Korea2222
Wan-WooLeeRepublic of Korea2222
SylvainLehouxFrance522
Edgar Murguia LeivaMexico2222
PabloLeonardoSpain222222
JieLiChina22222
DrewLichtensteinUnited States222222
JaniLindroosFinland2222
RussellLinnemannUnited States22222
AlessandroLittiItaly222222
MichaelLongUnited States2222
Christopher JoeLossettUnited States222222
DonovanLozadaUnited States222222
KimLundNorway822
EricLundquistUnited States2222
RyanLynchUnited States222
ChrisMabryUnited States2222
ShaunMackUnited States222222
CraigMacnaughtonCanada222222
RobertoMaestroSpain2244222
MikeMajorEngland2222
KouichirouMakiJapan7221111
PierreMalherbaudFrance42
SeanMangnerUnited States221010888
KevinManicoloMalta22222
GregMarkovskyIsrael22222
LucioMartelliItaly222
PekkaMartikainenFinland22
GillesMartinauFrance22
RickMasonUnited States222
ReggieMatthesUnited States222222
HamptonMaxwellUnited States222222
DerrickMc GilliardItaly222222
CaseyMcCarrelUnited States22222
BryanMcGrawUnited States2222
ScottMcLellanScotland22
MatthewMeaderUnited States222222
MarioMelilloUnited States222
PabloMendezSpain22
RaulMestreSpain22
PeterMichaelSwitzerland222
GarethMiddletonNorthern Ireland22222
PatrickMifsud TommasiMalta42222
PatrickMillerUnited States2222
RashadMillerUnited States22
ZarehMirbegianUnited States2222
HiroyukiMiyaokaJapan22
NaokiMizutaniJapan22222
DaveMontreuilSwitzerland222
HughMooreUnited States222222
RichardMooreEngland222
VictorMorelDominican Republic22222
AlvaroMorillaSpain22
MichaelMorrisonUnited States222
AllanMortensenDenmark22222
AaronMuranakaUnited States7222
StephenMurrayScotland22222
MichaelMusserUnited States222222
PeterMyrvigDenmark2222
TakayukiNagaokaJapan22
KeisukeNakamuraJapan22
SamNelsonUnited States2222
Chi FaiNgChina22222
KazuhisaNishiwakiJapan2242222
NielsNoorlanderNetherlands222222
NikolasNygaardNorway222
FlorianOberauerAustria222
KennyÖbergSweden22222
VladimirObradovicYugoslavia22222
lukeojalaUnited States222222
HiroakiOkadaJapan222222
ShoujiOkugawaJapan222222
KatsuhikoOkumuraJapan222222
MasayukiOnoJapan222222
ToshiyaOohashiJapan222222
HirotakaOotaJapan222222
DanielOppligerSwitzerland222222
JohnOrmerodEngland22222
FabianPace AsciakMalta22222
KanonPageUnited States2222
NickPageCanada2244222
PaulPakisUnited States2222
PhimusPanUnited States2222
MarcoPanciniItaly22222
IoannisPaterosGreece2222
TormodPauliNorway22222
LaurentPayenFrance222222
FletcherPeatrossUnited States2222
MasonPeatrossUnited States2222
RenéPechGermany2222
GuillaumePerbetFrance422
OtávioPereiraBrazil222222
Rico VincentPerezPhilippines22222
AlejandroPérez BermúdezMexico222222
AndreasPerssonSweden222
GiulioPetriItaly222222
JoshPhillipsUnited States222
CarloPiccariItaly222222
DanielPiechnickAustralia222222
ChrisPiekarskiUnited States2222
FilibertoPiernoliItaly222222
FranciscoPintoPortugal222222
FelixPischingerDenmark22
ChristophPlattGermany222
MartinPolakSlovak Republic22222
oliverpolak-rottmannAustria2244442
MartyPorterUnited States222222
Francis RobertProfetaPhilippines22222
AnthonyPurdomAustralia222222
TaylorPutnamCanada2277775
GabrieleQuagliettaItaly222222
JoshRabinovitzUnited States222
AleksandarRadinYugoslavia22222
AngelaRae RileyUnited States222
EmilioRaggioArgentina222222
AkikurRahmanEngland222222
NikolaRajacicYugoslavia22222
RicardoRamiaoPortugal222
sergioramperezUnited States222222
GennariRaphaëlSwitzerland222222
AlexanderRathckeDenmark222222
damienreaubourgFrance6288866
GunnarRefsdalGermany2222
FabioReinhardtGermany4222222
BrooksRhodesUnited States2244222
StefanRichterGermany22
ToniRissanenFinland222222
AlbertRivasUnited States222222
BraulioRiveraUnited States222
AlexandreRiviereFrance2242222
antoniorocaSpain2222
NestorRodriguezGermany222222
MarcelRoesbergGermany222
SeanRohan United States222222
HarryRomesburgUnited States222222
EdwardRossUnited Kingdom22222
JamierossScotland222222
MatthewRubinUnited States4244222
PasqualeRuggieroCanada2242222
KenRussellUnited States2222
AleksiSaikkonenFinland222222
HisashiSaitoJapan244444
TakanobuSaitouJapan222
Karim SalibaCanada222222
SeanSalterUnited States222222
StephaneSamsonoffFrance22
IgnacioSanchezChile22222
BenSandersUnited Kingdom222222
Joseph MarcSans-CarmonaSpain2222
MarcoSantopadreItaly222222
AlbertoSantosPortugal22222
RoelofSasburgNetherlands2222
ZachScalesUnited States222222
NicolaScardoneItaly222222
MarkusSchatzGermany3244442
AndreasSchrautGermany2222
GregSchwartzUnited States2222
MarcelSciaroneSouth Africa222222
MattScottUnited States222222
PaulSerigneseUnited States222
MattSeveraUnited States2222
RuslanShatskihRussian Federation22222
ToshinoriShigeharaJapan22222
AkihiroShimizuJapan222
HajimeShimizuJapan222
DavidSierra Mu-ozSpain2222
MichaelSigristUnited States2244222
LelandSimmonsUnited States2222
VeerapatSirilertvorakulThailand22222
AntonioSirventSpain288888
ErkkiSisaskEstonia222222
nomer conradsisonPhilippines22222
GeraldSixkillerUnited States2242222
DanSkinnerUnited States22
JacobSklarUnited States222222
CraigSmithEngland222
JoshuaSmithUnited States2244222
LukeSmithUnited States222222
CormacSmythIreland222
GorkaSolana MendezSpain222
JulienSoumFrance222
JarnoSpijkerNetherlands2222
OgnjenStanicic10000 Zagreb, Croatia (Hrvatska)22222
DerekStarleafUnited States322
MichaelSteinUnited States222
SaschaSteinertGermany222
CraigStevensonEngland222
AlesStibingerCzech Republic222
GabrielStoffaUnited States222
AlexStokNetherlands222222
ChrisStowersEngland222
StevenStrasbergUnited States2255553
MichelstronguinIsrael222222
AdamStuttUnited States222222
YunSuhanJapan22
AdrianSullivanUnited States22
MichaelSungUnited States22
takaakisuzukiJapan222222
TakahiroSuzukiJapan22222
GisliSvanbergssonIceland22222
BradSwanUnited States2222
GregorySwanUnited States2222
TomSwanUnited States2222
MattTabakUnited States2222
DenisTagunovRussian Federation222222
TakeshiTakagiJapan522222
Jun'yaTakahashiJapan222222
HongTanUnited States2222
RussellTanchelSouth Africa22222
Kai CheongTangHong Kong222
DaleTaylorUnited States2222
EugeneTehMalaysia22222
EduardoTeixeiraBrazil22222
RussellThioSingapore22222
JamesThompsonUnited States2222
ErikThorenUnited States222222
DanielTibblesUnited States2222
Stefan AlexandruTisuRomania22222
BorutTodorovicSlovenia22222
AlexTollesonUnited States22222
ShuntarouTomitaJapan222
CharlesTorataniUnited States2233111
EduardoTorresPeru22222
MatteoTosanaItaly222222
TorToyomasuNorway22
BryanTrieuUnited States222
EstherTrujillo RodriguezSpain222
Chih ChunTsaiJapan222
PanagiotisTsakirisGreece22222
Si YuTseUnited States4222
Ching MingTungTaiwan22
BenTwitchenEngland222222
JanUrbanecCzech Republic222222
ValentinUrziceanuRomania22222
NicholasVacekUnited States222
HannuVallinFinland2222
Thijsvan AerdeNetherlands2222
Victorvan den BroekNetherlands4222
MatthewVan RensburgSouth Africa222222
luisvan rietBelgium1022
Eelcovan RuthNetherlands2222
JoeVan SickleUnited States2222
Ernesto IacopoVarrialeItaly222
ZeljkoVasicSlovenia22222
AlbertVegaSpain2222
FernandoVelascoSpain2244222
FabianVerdyFrance22
DiarmuidVerrierIreland22222
OskariViiloFinland222222
MiguelVila GarciaSpain288888
JunesVillarragaColombia22222
JeromeVilmLuxembourg1222111
TobiasVogelGermany222222
MarkVoiseyEngland222
MatsVolbergEstonia22222
Shin'yaWachiJapan22
RobertWagnerUnited States222222
JonnyWallinSweden222222
ChristopherWanklingEngland22
ThomasWashingtonWales22222
NathanWaxerUnited States2242222
ChrisWebbUnited States222
JasonWebsterUnited States2222
NoahWeilUnited States2222
Sheng-ChunWenSouth Africa22222
Chen YuWengTaiwan22
JamesWhiteNew Zealand22222
JeremyWhiteUnited States2222
AdamWhiteheadCanada22
AndrewWolfUnited States2244222
StevenWolfmanCanada222
JavierWongPeru2222
WarrenWooUnited States2222
ThomasWoodUnited States322222
TylerWoolleyCanada2222
TomWorthUnited States2222
TimothyWuUnited States2222
TsutomuYamadaJapan222222
Shin'yaYamaguchiJapan22
MakotoYamazoeJapan222222
KazuhideYasukawaJapan22
AlexYatsenkoRussian Federation222
Ray-ZerYehTawain222222
DannyYosefIsrael22222
DaneYoungUnited States2222
MatejZatlkajLuxembourg222222
Way LeongZeeSingapore22222
BrianZieglerUnited States222222
BenZozUnited States22222
BrianZunterUnited States222
ManuelBevandFrance20202020193
RyouOguraJapan162020202044
GerryThompsonUnited States2320262018147
Hans JoachimHoehGermany232117131192
MattiasJorstedtSweden21212115966
JohnPelcakUnited States14212324161611
LuigiSbrozziItaly1921118444
TorbenTwiefelGermany21212121218
MarkZajdnerCanada16212017131310
AniolAlcarazSpain202219131163
LovreCrnoboriNorway242214115
JeffCunninghamCanada17222522201610
VasilisFatourosGreece10222422181814
BrianKiblerUnited States26222011922
BrockParkerUnited States28221813103
NeilReevesUnited States242219171182
KenjiTsumuraJapan18223331312417
RuudWarmenhovenNetherlands2022222113135
AndreiHayrynenFinland1623232323147
MarkHerberholzUnited States23232311752
RaffaeleLo MoroItaly25231188
BenRubinUnited States362318973
BramSnepvangersNetherlands212325181086
GabeWallsUnited States2823211513107
AntoninoDe RosaUnited States23242825231713
RickardOsterbergNorway262417115
AeoPaquetteCanada362426262622
MitchellTamblynUnited States22241911973
OsamuFujitaJapan4825211815136
AkiraAsaharaJapan22262220201310
TomohiroKajiJapan23263535332822
RichardHoaenCanada27272623211715
DavidHumpherysUnited States3227221715104
PierreCanaliFrance2528313131316
MasamiIbamotoJapan222829281699
KaiBuddeGermany412921181175
SamGomersallEngland31292824201511
AdamHorvathUnited States272929231799
EliAdenUnited States3344444
AlainAlinatFrance333333
SebastianAljiajGermany333333
GoAnanJapan4311111
PabloAnzorenaMexico333333
InakiArbideSpain333333
Hon MingAu YeungHong Kong33333
PedroAzevedoPortugal333333
HaraldBakkeNorway333333
LeonardBarbouSwitzerland3333
MaximBarkmanGermany33
thomasbartelsGermany33
OndrejBaudysCzech Republic33333
MaximilianBrachtGermany3337774
OliverBraunGermany33
JarrodBrightAustralia333333
MichaelBuivietIreland333333
PedBunsongsikulUnited States4333
SethBurnUnited States33333
FranckCanuFrance3398888
GuillaumeCardinCanada3355222
Rodrigo CesarCastroBrazil33333
FilipCecCroatia (Hrvatska)333331
BernardChanSingapore33333
GustavoChapelaMexico33333
AllanChristensenDenmark333
lucacialiniItaly333333
BryceCurrenceUnited States3333
AleksanderDahlNorway33333
GuillaumeDaoustCanada5355222
Pedrode DiegoArgentina2333311
AnthonyDe La TorreCanada333
CharlesDelvauxLuxembourg3333
BenjaminDobryGermany333311
ZhongDongChina33333
VishuDoshiUnited States333
ConradDunckerUnited States53111111118
DavidDurandFrance33
WillyEdelBrazil33333
GuðbjörnEinarssonIceland33333
YoriEpskampNetherlands333333
SigurdEskelandNorway63
ForrestEvansCanada333
BertrandFagnoniFrance3333
StefanoFioreItaly5333
IvanFlochSlovak Republic2333311
JanFoltynPoland333111
GuilhermeFonsecaBrazil333333
NicolasForestierFrance333333
JamesFryer-KelseyEngland333333
JoeGagliardiUnited States3355542
BrianGatesUnited States533
GuillemGilSpain333333
FrankGilsonUnited States3333
NorbertoGiustiItaly333
RobertoGonzalesUnited States333
AdilsonGouvêa De OliveiraBrazil333333
TimoGrothGermany3333
SimHan HowMalaysia33333
Ulf BaldrianHarboDenmark33
ConorHardingIreland33333
BrandonHerifordUnited States333333
GinesHernandezSpain33
BretHerringUnited States3355222
CameronHerzogUnited States53
Shin'yaHirataJapan33
YuutaHirosawaJapan33
JohannesHoelzlAustria333
EugeniusIdzikovskyRussian Federation33
KenIshimaruJapan33
AllenJacksonUnited States3344431
AndreasJagerederAustria1333332
PatrickJansenGermany333
PauliJantunenFinland1333333
JulianJardineScotland33333
HyunWooJeongRepublic of Korea333333
PetrKaminekCzech Republic333333
PasiKarjalainenFinland33333
TatsuyaKashiwaJapan2333311
HidenoriKatayamaJapan333333
EihouKatouJapan33333
KuanKhang JongMalaysia33333
Jean-philippeKleinFrance333333
MarkusKrebsSwitzerland5331
YuuhiKubotaJapan33333
KouichiKudouJapan333333
Hsiang-HaoKungUnited States3355222
ShingouKuriharaJapan332
ErikLandrizUnited States333
MarcLe CampionFrance3333222
FlorentLefrancFrance3333
DingLeongSingapore33333
joshlewisUnited States333333
MarcusLichniakPoland333333
MattLindersonUnited States3355222
MicheaelLinnUnited States832
MatveyLinovRussian Federation333333
J. SawyerLucyUnited States3322222
ReinaMagicaNew Zealand333333
SolMalkaUnited States3352222
WadeMarajUnited States3355222
MichalMarcikCzech Republic3344441
ManuelMartinezSpain333333
NickMevesUnited States733333
OriolMilanoSpain33
ScottMolaskyUnited States3355222
BrandonMontoyaUnited States333
WilliamMorenoUnited States333333
PedroMottaBrazil2333311
YauMun YipMalaysia333333
GiammariaMuratoriItaly333333
KazukiNagamineJapan333333
MichaelNeumaierGermany33
Xuan-PhiNguyenGermany3377444
KentaNishinoJapan335555
KentarouNonakaJapan2333331
OyvindOdegaardNorway33
OliverOksAustralia358888
AndreaPaselliItaly533333
Cheng WeePekMalaysia33333
UriPelegIsrael33333
oscarperez paezSpain333
NiklasPetterssonSweden333333
JarronPuszetAustralia333333
SteveQueroubFrance333
MiguelRafaelArgentina33333
WilfriedRanqueFrance3333
DanRodemannUnited States333333
GregoryRomansAustralia33333
KyleRoseUnited States333222
Charles SethRueUnited States333333
JamesSanguinettiUnited States333333
JanSchipkowskiGermany4331111
SimonSchmeußerGermany333333
JustinSchneiderUnited States5322
LuisScott-VargasUnited States433
JaySearsonUnited States333
BertSelsBelgium333333
AnthonyShaheenUnited States333333
JanSkampaCzech Republic43333
IppeiSogabeJapan333
JoeSohMalaysia 3355522
AbrahamSosaUnited States33333
maurostivoliItaly333333
MichaelStrancUnited States33
HelmutSummersbergerAustria33333
TooruTakeshitaJapan3334411
Gaurav TalimUnited States3332
AmielTenenbaumFrance5332222
HugoTerraBrazil333333
CarlThilleSweden53333
JakobTomseSlovenia33333
PatrickTonelitschAustria3322222
GabrielTsangCanada332322202020
HeinrichTsuchiyaJapan3355552
MichaelUphamUnited States33
IlariVallivaaraFinland333
TuomasVanhanenFinland33
AndrewVargaAustralia333333
DirkVerbekenBelgium3333
GregoryVincentUnited States333333
AdrianVogtSwitzerland333333
GuillaumeWafo-tapaFrance333333
TaylorWebbUnited States333
DavidWeitzUnited States355555
AdamWestnedgeUnited States333333
RobertWillGermany333311
RenatoWohlersBrazil355555
BrianWongUnited States3355222
Shin'ichiroYamakawaJapan333
ToshihisaYamanakaJapan333
HirotoYasutomiJapan333
MasakiYokoiJapan33333
Shu NuZhangChina33333
TimothyAtenUnited States2330322416119
CraigKrempelsUnited States23303429231815
KatsuhiroMoriJapan22302728262017
MichaelTurianUnited States423023
RaphaelLevyFrance2931232016129
BenStarkUnited States3931197522
MurrayEvansCanada20323432322018
EugeneHarveyUnited States393229241863
GeoffreySironBelgium2932323229175
RyuuichiAritaJapan3033313018186
GerardFabianoUnited States3633322418126
PaulRietzlUnited States3233251917127
GadielSzleiferUnited States27333530222210
JoseBarberoFrance32342922191411
IchirouShimuraJapan29353632201816
JonathanSonneUnited States33353630242011
BernardoDa Costa CabralBelgium35362526232113
TsuyoshiFujitaJapan3436343431168
ShuuKomuroJapan10363942404036
AlexandrePesetFrance363622181673
TerrySohMalaysia20363835351818
OsypLebedowiczUnited States36384137312217
ShingoAdachiJapan444333
RobertAllbrightUnited States5444222
KotarouAndouJapan444444
MarshallArthursUnited States4467753
PedroBailadeiraPortugal442
GiulioBarraItaly744222
StefanBenediktAustria4466222
JesusBernabeu-EdoSpain644422
NicolasBertosFrance444444
ArminBirnerAustria944
NicolasBoistardFrance44
MichaelBrodtUnited States444444
DanielBrownUnited States4488884
MichaelCannistraroUnited States444444
CarlosChadhaUnited States4444
EricChanCanada4466222
WonsukChoiKorea (South)44444
RafaelCoqueiroBrazil2466664
JesseCornelissenNetherlands444
GeoffreyDocoFrance2422222
JedDolbeerUnited States4442
FernandoDominguez RoldanMexico44442
AnthonyFerraroCanada4444
Ken'ichiFujitaJapan13422222
Ken'ichiFurukawaJapan2444422
Zhen XingGaoChina44444
LukaGasparacCroatia (Hrvatska)444444
LucasGlavinUnited States4497555
RichardGraceNew Zealand44222
AndrewGrainAustralia444444
SimonGrünauerAustria44444
ThomasGuevinUnited States4422
MikeHandfieldCanada4466222
HirotakaHataJapan1444433
AaronHauptmannUnited States444444
JimHeroldGermany444422
KarlHornUnited States444
TommiHoviFinland11444
MikeHronUnited States2444222
ShunIizukaJapan44444
JonathanJobUnited States444422
RonnieJonesUnited States444444
MartinJuzaCzech Republic44442
MatthewKasperUnited States444444
KazushiKawamuraJapan44
ChaseKeatenUnited States4442
masatokiseJapan444
DimitrisKopsidasGreece444444
ArtemKozachukUkraine44444
TomasKrejsaCzech Republic3444441
TarjeiKvaloNorway4442
mathieule montagnerFrance3444441
MaXLehtinenFinland44444
DylanLerchUnited States444444
MarijnLybaertBelgium544222
HideakiMaebaJapan44
JohnMahonUnited States444
DinisMaiaPortugal44444
CorwinMarshUnited States4464222
MichaelMcGeeUnited States444444
JorgeMelgarPeru44442
RafaelMendoncaBrazil444444
JosepMercéSpain4422
FriedMeuldersBelgium444444
StephanMeyerGermany1466665
ValentinMoskovichUnited States8442
ChrisNadebaumAustralia44444
GustavoNegrinSpain2422222
NicolasOlivieriFrance444444
JoaoOsorioPortugal444444
MarcoParavanoSouth Africa44222
MauroPeleiraPortugal444442
FilipPolasekSlovak Republic44222
SérgioPretoPortugal444222
ThomasPreyerAustria4466222
LuisRamosMexico44442
JoshRiderCanada44433
ChristianRobertsenUnited States6442
AdrianoRohnerSpain44444
OmarRohnerSwitzerland442
BodoRösnerGermany4455441
LuisSanchez CabañerosSpain442
YuusukeSasakiJapan1443333
NathanSaundersUnited States942
HannesScholzGermany941111
GustafSjöblomSweden44
TrulsStokkaNorway44222
RobertSwarowskiUnited States543
PeterSzigetiUnited States1042
TomoyaTaniguchiJapan44
UlrikTarpDenmark2444444
EricTaylorUnited States3463333
BojanZunkoSlovenia44444
AdamUrbanPoland844422
TomVan de LogtNetherlands444
AaronVanderbeekUnited States4477333
SeanVandoverUnited States2444442
thijswesselsNetherlands4442
HaroldWhiteUnited States444442
MathiasWiggeGermany444222
Nicholas JonathanWongSingapore74222
HiroakiYaguchiJapan44
ItaruIshidaJapan39413538201715
ShuuheiNakamuraJapan35414442423212
MasahikoMoritaJapan30424433302222
MasashiOisoJapan40435136343018
NicolaiHerzogNorway76444152
FrankKarstenNetherlands40464331231914
TsuyoshiIkedaJapan40484135171512
JeroenRemieNetherlands44485355312016
JinOkamotoJapan43494835171510
HermanArmstrongUnited States5577772
ManuelAusserreFrance555555
JonathanBluettUnited States555
NicoBohnySwitzerland55555
RobertBolickUnited States752
SørenBollDenmark55555
GrzegorzBorysPoland55555
GabrielCaligarisArgentina577777
GabrieleCattaneoItaly5531
AdamChambersUnited States252121191919
StijnCornelissenNetherlands555111
LoicDegrouFrance7553
AsukaDoiJapan55
KrzysztofDomaszewskiPoland55555
SteveDowningUnited States553333
HarryDurnanUnited States5566631
JasarElararCanada5577442
MaximeFaysBelgium555522
JohannFinkAustria5565441
Jim FinstromUnited States3555552
WimGinsBelgium55555
Jean-BaptisteGouesseFrance555555
ErikGröndahlSweden555555
PeterGuevinUnited States5522
KeisukeHashimotoJapan55555
ShinsukeHayashiJapan65
JanHollandGermany555552
TsuyoshiIwaiJapan555222
NikiJedlickaAustria5554444
TeruyaKakumaeJapan555555
TomKelleherUnited States555
TijsKlerNetherlands3555552
MarkusKolbGermany753
YuriKolomeykoUkraine85555
PeerKrögerGermany555552
SergeyKuznetsovUkraine55555
MattLarsonUnited States555
FredrikLiaNorway555555
AlexLiebermanUnited States4511111197
AnatoliLightfootAustralia555555
PatrickLutzGermany555222
DanielMadanSwitzerland75555
HugoMagalhaesPortugal2533333
JaimeMarrero NegrinSpain7521111
Shin'ichiMayuzumiJapan555
ChrisMcDanielUnited States4577753
JeffreyMeyersonUnited States2555333
RogerMillerNew Zealand4533311
JohannesMitsiosGermany555522
SatoshiNakamuraJapan755555
MikaNyforsFinland555
YusukeOsakaJapan55
ZacharyParkerUnited States2566666
DavidReitbauerAustria3523333
ScottRichardsNew Zealand555555
BrandonRickardUnited States555
NeilRigbyEngland5577522
TimRiveraUnited States951
EnricRodamilansCanada55522
OmarSagolSpain755552
ClaudioSalemiItaly555555
DavidSan Nicolas EmbidSpain553
AndreasSanderGermany5532
StephenScottUnited States55
JarrodScrivenAustralia555555
BenSeckAustralia5552222
KostasSkounakisGreece555533
JonSternCanada3554422
BrianStrohUnited States75422
OwenSullivanUnited States555533
HisayaTanakaJapan55222
DannyTatroUnited States555555
BryceTrevilyanAustralia2555533
KazukiUenoJapan55
JohanVerhulstBelgium5577222
FerranVilaSpain555331
KentarouYamamotoJapan555
JingpengZhangCanada2555533
MasashiroKurodaJapan34501818181616
JulienNuijtenNetherlands48505859551912
AntonJonssonSweden45525133312828
KamielCornelissenNetherlands6555555026149
GabrielNassifFrance59575449412623
JelgerWiegersmaNetherlands6257454216149
TakashiAkiyamaJapan666666
DennisAndreasenDenmark66666
NaoAtsutaJapan2664444
Wai KinAu YongMalaysia66666
SemionBezrukovUnited States666665
nicolasbornarelFrance661816141212
RichardBoyesUnited States6662
AdamChernoffUnited States666662
WillCopemanAustralia666666
FedericoDatoItaly86666
JamesDavisUnited States6642
MorganDouglassUnited States666333
BrantFaulknerUnited States666422
GiovanniGesiotItaly666666
DavideGhiniItaly666666
GerardoGodinez EstradaMexico86622
ReiHashimotoJapan666666
TimothyHeAustralia4666622
MartinHeidemannGermany66222
ChristophHuberSwitzerland4668887
KammanJanpiamEngland665
FlorentJeudonFrance8642222
TatsunoriKishiJapan66666
DanielKrutilCzech Republic3666553
DamienLacroixFrance3665555
AlbertusLawSingapore11611111
RogerLeuSwitzerland663
AaronLipczynskiUnited States666
StephaneManarancheFrance664222
AlexMelnikowUnited States6662
FaridMeraghniFrance18641
KazuhikoMitsuyaJapan5612222
MasahiroNishiwakiJapan66
KoujiNoseJapan5611111
RoccoPalumboItaly666644
GrgurPetric MareticCroatia (Hrvatska)96666
CedricPhillipsUnited States6682222
MikaelPolgarySweden6668887
William (Billy)PostlethwaitUnited States561215151310
AdamProsakUnited States76642
KevinQuirkUnited States136311
PeterRadonjicCanada6666
GiuseppeRealeItaly666666
ThomasRefsdalNorway666666
Mark GerardRiveraPhilippines66666
YasuhisaSakajouJapan666666
RichardShayUnited States666664
MasatakeShimadaJapan666222
ErkkiSiiraFinland666666
ChristopherSootsUnited States666
SamSteinUnited States2666665
StevenTanSingapore66633
TeerachaiTeeradechsakulThailand6667711
JussiTimonenFinland5666611
Ming DaTsaiTaiwan4666622
TerryTsangCanada12662
AlexWernerUnited States6662222
PaulWillisEngland66222
GabrielWillmonUnited States666666
ChrisWoltereckUnited States666
ShoutaYasookaJapan3656666
SashaZorcCroatia (Hrvatska)866664
OlivierRuelFrance70636452423315
AntoineRuelFrance7469623022155
DanieleCanavesiItaly974444
Ming HuangChaiSingapore2777766
EricCunninghamUnited States777
AlexanderDickDenmark777555
TyDobbertinUnited States777552
AlfredoDomínguez RoldánMexico777755
RobertDoughertyUnited States6775331
ArtemDushkevitchRussian Federation777775
EltonFiorBrazil77777
StefanFriesGermany7799992
EricFroehlichUnited States7794222
AdamGendelmanUnited States77511
DavidGrantEngland777
SebastianGulinskiPoland777772
NathanHeissUnited States1074422
ChristophHölzlGermany77777
RenIshikawaJapan2777777
MasamiKanekoJapan2775555
AdamKleinUnited States777777
MichaelKuhmanUnited States777772
DarwinMessUnited States8753111
ChikaraNakajimaJapan6711111
YoshitakaNakanoJapan127222
TuomoNieminenFinland13752
KoutarouOotsukaJapan777777
MarioPascoliItaly13764311
ChrisProchakUnited States4788884
DilsonRamos Da FonsecaBelgium77777
AsgerRohde MowDenmark7722
YuusukeSasakiJapan127711
IanSpauldingUnited States7752222
bradtaulbeeUnited States7783331
JensThorénSweden1073
Ming-ChihWangTaiwan2755555
PierreBaussaronFrance108642
AlessandroBettiItaly881414888
ManuelBucherSwitzerland888822
EmilioCamposSpain6885555
DavidCarvajal BlancoSpain888888
LucaChieraItaly11816161088
KyleGoodmanUnited States888888
MassimoGuarinoItaly882
Wen JienHwangTaiwan88866
TsubasaKaiJapan884
KazukiKatouJapan8888888
TerryLauCanada8886
MikkoLeiviskäFinland888888
BrianLynchUnited States14897541
WesselOomensNetherlands281614141414
DomingoOttatiItaly888888
TaylorParnellUnited States888884
IgnacioParotChile88888
FlorianPilsGermany5889994
PauloRosaBrazil5888833
FelipeSaavedraAustria8896222
AlexanderSacalMexico88853
TomohideSasagawaJapan481414141414
AlexanderSchröderGermany8842
DonaldSinclairUnited States6862222
KentaSuzukiJapan888222
ColeSwannackNew Zealand88888
AkihiroTakakuwaJapan5885555
JoshuaWagenerUnited States11852
AizawaYuichiJapan888888
ArnostZidekCzech Republic889999
DanielZinkGermany138109722
JasperBlaasNetherlands691713131111
JanBrodzakCzech Republic999433
BrunoCarvalhoSwitzerland119966
ChangChuaSingapore99655
NikolausEignerAustria119111111115
CharlesGindyUnited States89139777
MattGoldmanUnited States991312664
ChristopheHaimFrance109158888
DennisJohannsenGermany7999775
Yi JieLinTaiwan99333
MattLindeUnited States129952
TommiLindgrenSwitzerland7962222
RogierMaatenNetherlands892222221614
MarkusMageraGermany999533
QuentinMartinEngland5986666
EnricoNaiItaly6999975
AdrianOliveraSpain7999992
KevinPettingerUnited States991312664
SebastienRouxFrance9915151196
RyoumaShiozuJapan4999988
TomohiroYokosukaJapan12942
Kwan ChingYuenSingapore99555
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator