2005 Pro Tour Standings

PRO STANDINGS

Following each Pro Tour and Worlds event, players are ranked according to pro points accumulated from the preceding World Championships and five Pro Tour events, including the Grand Prix tournaments that are held before the Pro Tour event or Worlds in question and after the previous Pro Tour event or Worlds (whichever is most recent). These rankings, called pro standings, are referred to by the name of the last Pro Tour or Worlds event included in that standing. A Grand Prix tournament is considered to immediately precede the next Pro Tour event on the schedule, regardless of which Pro Tour event a particular Grand Prix tournament issues invitations to. In the event that a Grand Prix tournament and a Pro Tour event are on the same weekend, the Grand Prix tournament is considered to immediately precede the Pro Tour or Worlds event on that same weekend.

Pro standings are used to determine byes for Grand Prix tournaments and invitations to certain other tournaments.

For more information on Invitations see the Tournament Policy.

FirstLastCountryColumbusNagoyaAltantaPhiladelphiaLondonLAWorlds 2005
MikeAbrahamUnited States2
DavidAguilarSpain2
KeijiAizawaJapan22
BenjaminAlegreSpain22
AndriiAlieksieievUkraine1022
PaulAllisonUnited States2
EmilioAlonsoSpain11
OmarAlvarez LEONISpain2
IlijaAmboSerbia and Montenegro2
ThomasAnderssonSweden2
PedroAntunesPortugal22
JasminZaperCroatia (Hrvatska)222
RyoichiAritakaJapan22
JonneAssenNetherlands111
JustinAubertinUnited States2
TakashiAyamaJapan4
RobertBabisUnited States222
Mark Gerard Jose ManaloBaeyensPhilippines111
PedroBailadeiraPortugal442
MaximBarkmanGermany33
thomasbartelsGermany33
TimBauerUnited States2
JonathanBergströmSweden4
StephenBerriosUnited States222
Daniel SmitsBertelsenDenmark6
JustinBingUnited States2
ArminBirnerAustria944
BenjaminBlackmanUnited States2
JonathanBluettUnited States555
MatthewBoccioUnited States3
KyleBoddyUnited States11
NicolasBoistardFrance44
RobertBolickUnited States752
RichardBowlesUnited States22
AaronBrackmannGermany1
NathanBramlettUnited States222
OliverBraunGermany33
PhilipBrettWales2
EoinBrosnanIreland2
AlexBrownAustralia922
GeneBrumbyNew Zealand222
AlexBuckUnited States22
ChrisBukerUnited States222
ChrisCadeUnited States2
RubenCaetanoPortugal2
DanielCahirUnited States11
SimoneCarboniItaly2
RaulCarcelenSpain222
DanCatoUnited States22
GrahamCaunceEngland2
QuintenCauwelierBelgium2
ChristianCeladesSpain22
JonnyChapmanEngland1
ChestorChengEngland111
ThomasChillemiUnited States222
RickChongUnited States222
AllanChristensenDenmark333
FrancescoCieloItaly222
MarcinCieslikowskiPoland3
MatsClaysBelgium2
JamieClearyEngland2
JonasCleemannDenmark2
JohnCloughertyUnited States2
LeonardCollinsAustralia2
MichaelCollinsNew Zealand2
anthonyconsilvioUnited States22
DouglasConwayUnited States722
Marcos AntonioCordero ValleSpain222
JesseCornelissenNetherlands444
NunoCostaPortugal11
IsmaelCovarrubiasUnited States1
EricCunninghamUnited States777
ChrisCurdUnited States22
RichardDe BoerNetherlands2
JasperDe JongNetherlands111
AnthonyDe La TorreCanada333
SvenDijtNetherlands22
TheodoreDingemansUnited States1
FabianDluzewskiGermany222
AsukaDoiJapan55
VishuDoshiUnited States333
MichaelDoveUnited States2
MichalDrahokoupilCzech Republic322
LucasDuchowUnited States2
JamesDuguidUnited States2
KoryDunhamUnited States111
AlexDuranUnited States222
DavidDurandFrance33
jean-pierredziedzickiGermany2
EduardoEchagüeSpain11
BartEdwardsUnited States2
WalterEgliUnited States222
VladimirEkimovBulgaria22
MattEnssCanada3
DimityrErininBulgaria22
BrynjolfurErlingssonIceland2
SigurdEskelandNorway63
AliEslamiUnited States222
AaronEstrinUnited States2
ForrestEvansCanada333
Pier PaoloFabbrettiItaly2
LuisFajardoSpain11
FrederikFarringtonDenmark222
DiegoFascioloItaly1
HelioFelixPortugal11
KyleFelterUnited States4
ChristianFiguraAustria2
MarshallFineUnited States1
StefanoFioriItaly14142
SvenFischerGermany2
AntonisFissasGreece222
BenFlemingAustralia3
JeffFliegUnited States222
RobertoFocheriniItaly22
MoreauFrancoisFrance11
PhilFreneauUnited States311
HajimeFujiiJapan22
MikioFujimotoJapan2
TakahiroFukuchiJapan222
ChristopherFullerUnited States22
PabloGalache FernandezSpain3
FernandoGarciaMexico2
GenesisGarciaUnited States222
Jose MariaGarcia RodriguezSpain2
jhonatangarrido barreroSpain22
BrianGatesUnited States533
MatteoGattiItaly3
StefanoGattolinEngland2
ludovicgaubertFrance2
JasonGaudardUnited States222
RachelGilbeyEngland2
NorbertoGiustiItaly333
José LuisGómezSpain11
CarlosGomez VillotaSpain11
RobertoGonzalesUnited States333
FranciscoGonzálezSpain11
KevinGonzalezVenezuela2
ManuelGonzalezSpain2
StephenGossettUnited States22
StevenGouinFrance7
GillesGrandjeanBelgium222
DavidGrantEngland777
AndrewGravlinUnited States222
RadoslawGromkoPoland111
MassimoGuarinoItaly882
ZevGurwitzUnited States222
BrianHackerUnited States222
SteffenHagenGermany2
kennethHansenDenmark2
SatoshiHaradaJapan5
Ulf BaldrianHarboDenmark33
OyvindHardingNorway922
ShinsukeHayashiJapan65
MarkHendricksonUnited States222
GinesHernandezSpain33
MarkHerrinPhilippines222
CameronHerzogUnited States53
FrédéricHiltySwitzerland2
KazuhiroHirakiJapan1
Shin'yaHirataJapan33
YuutaHirosawaJapan33
JohannesHoelzlAustria333
Kelvin Yew TeckHoonSingapore3
KarlHornUnited States444
WataruHosakaJapan22
ShaneHoustonUnited States222
ShawnHoustonUnited States22
DavidHowardUnited States111
DavidHuntingUnited States222
EugeniusIdzikovskyRussian Federation33
KeiIkedaJapan611
DavidIrvineUnited States22
MårtenIsackssonSweden222
KenIshimaruJapan33
TakehiroIshitsukaJapan111
ShuuzouIwanoJapan1
KammanJanpiamEngland665
PatrickJansenGermany333
StevenJarvisUnited States1
DanJenkinsEngland2
NielsJensenDenmark1
ShunJiangAustralia3
MarkusJoebstlAustria511
MarcoJordoSweden22
TsubasaKaiJapan884
KazushiKawamuraJapan44
TomKelleherUnited States555
AdamKempAustralia111
SatoruKikuchiJapan111
MasashiKinoshitaJapan1
masatokiseJapan444
TetsuyaKitanoJapan2
ChristiaanKokNetherlands922
MarkusKolbGermany753
KevinKoppesUnited States22
AdamKoskaCzech Republic2
TuomasKotirantaFinland1
MasahiroKouraJapan11
DanielKramer-SteinCanada222
TobiasKrollGermany5
AndreasKruschelGermany3
TaigaKubotaJapan2
JanoschKühnGermany2
ShingouKuriharaJapan332
MikeKvetkoskyUnited States2
IoannisKyriazisEngland222
MikeLaBeauUnited States2
AlexandreLamarcheFrance222
ErikLandrizUnited States333
LasseLappalainenFinland222
JohnLarkinIreland2
MattLarsonUnited States555
KerelLaycockNew Zealand222
aurelienle quereFrance22
Eu-MingLeeUnited States11
SylvainLehouxFrance522
DamienLeloupFrance111
PekkaLepistoFinland1
RogerLeuSwitzerland663
TomLevesqueUnited States111
ErnestLimSingapore111
VictorianoLimPhilippines111
DavidLinderSweden10
BenjaminLindqvistSweden3
MicheaelLinnUnited States832
AaronLipczynskiUnited States666
ChristophLippertGermany2
MarkLovinUnited States3
KimLundNorway822
saschalüscherSwitzerland2
RyanLynchUnited States222
ZdenekLysákCzech Republic3
BruceLysikUnited States11
HideakiMaebaJapan44
JohnMahonUnited States444
AlanMaiEngland2
PierreMalherbaudFrance42
johnmarquezUnited States2
LucioMartelliItaly222
PekkaMartikainenFinland22
DanielMartinSpain2
GillesMartinauFrance22
TakaakiMaruyamaJapan5
RickMasonUnited States222
Shin'ichiMayuzumiJapan555
graememcintyreScotland2
ScottMcLellanScotland22
AlanMeaneyIreland2
MarioMelilloUnited States222
MagnusMelinSweden2
PatrickMelloGermany4
PabloMendezSpain22
RaulMestreSpain22
PeterMichaelSwitzerland222
MikkoMikanderFinland3
SadayoshiMikiJapan2
OriolMilanoSpain33
DylanMillerCanada3
RashadMillerUnited States22
MasashiMinamiJapan2
ShuuichiMiuraJapan111
HiroyukiMiyaokaJapan22
MauriceMohrGermany2
OlivierMonbaillyFrance2
BrandonMontoyaUnited States333
DaveMontreuilSwitzerland222
RichardMooreEngland222
AlvaroMorillaSpain22
MichaelMorrisonUnited States222
TakayukiNagaokaJapan22
HiroyukiNagayamaJapan1
KeisukeNakamuraJapan22
HarukiNakataniJapan11
NicholasNearyCanada111
MichaelNeumaierGermany33
MatsNeumannSweden5
DennisNilssonSweden1
MasahiroNishiwakiJapan66
EivindNitterNorway2
JoelNunesPortugal2
MikaNyforsFinland555
NikolasNygaardNorway222
FlorianOberauerAustria222
DavidOchoaUnited States2
OyvindOdegaardNorway33
KoOkadaJapan1
JunOriharaJapan1
YusukeOsakaJapan55
JosePabonUnited States3
DarioParazzoliItaly3
BrentParrUnited States3
EloiPattaroBrazil2
OwenPaulingEngland2
BertrandPayetFrance2
GuillaumePerbetFrance422
oscarperez paezSpain333
AndreasPerssonSweden222
XavierPetitFrance11
JoshPhillipsUnited States222
FelixPischingerDenmark22
ChristophPlattGermany222
ElijahPollockCanada2
GregoryPrevotFrance2
MichaelPustilnikUnited States3
BlakeQuelleUnited States3
SteveQueroubFrance333
JoshRabinovitzUnited States222
JacobRabinowitzUnited States2
AngelaRae RileyUnited States222
JoeRainesUnited States11
RicardoRamiaoPortugal222
StefanRichterGermany22
BrandonRickardUnited States555
BraulioRiveraUnited States222
TimRiveraUnited States951
MarcelRoesbergGermany222
OmarRohnerSwitzerland442
StefanoRomanoItaly2
DanielRöttgerGermany1
AaronRzepkaUnited States2
TakanobuSaitouJapan222
StephaneSamsonoffFrance22
DavidSan Nicolas EmbidSpain553
CarlosSanchezSpain2
LuisSanchez CabañerosSpain442
EugeniSanchez i MataSpain11113
AndreaSantinItaly2
KiyoshiSasanumaJapan11
NathanSaundersUnited States942
FrankSchäferGermany1
AlexanderSchmitzGermany1
GüntherSchwagerleAustria2
StefanSchwaigerGermany6
StephenScottUnited States55
LuisScott-VargasUnited States433
JaySearsonUnited States333
BernaudSebastienFrance2
PaulSerigneseUnited States222
JulianSeumeGermany1
KazumasaShikiJapan16162
AkihiroShimizuJapan222
HajimeShimizuJapan222
TatsuroShojiJapan111
GustafSjöblomSweden44
DanSkinnerUnited States22
CraigSmithEngland222
JustinSmithUnited States2
CormacSmythIreland222
MikkoSnyggFinland3
IppeiSogabeJapan333
GorkaSolana MendezSpain222
ChristopherSootsUnited States666
JulienSoumFrance222
MatthiasSpodeGermany2
IvanStanoevCzech Republic2
DerekStarleafUnited States322
MichaelSteinUnited States222
SaschaSteinertGermany222
CraigStevensonEngland222
AlesStibingerCzech Republic222
GabrielStoffaUnited States222
ChrisStowersEngland222
MichaelStrancUnited States33
YunSuhanJapan22
AdrianSullivanUnited States22
AllenSunUnited States2
MichaelSungUnited States22
PeterSwarowskiUnited States11
RobertSwarowskiUnited States543
DaliborSzeghoSlovak Republic1
PeterSzigetiUnited States1042
SatoshiTachibanaJapan3
HirokiTanakaJapan11
Kai CheongTangHong Kong222
TomoyaTaniguchiJapan44
GenkiTaruJapan2
RaymondTauticUnited States111
SandyThevenonFrance3
KeithThompsonUnited States1
JensThorénSweden1073
ShuntarouTomitaJapan222
TorToyomasuNorway22
PhuongTranUnited States11
BryanTrieuUnited States222
EstherTrujillo RodriguezSpain222
Chih ChunTsaiJapan222
FelixTseCanada2
jesseTsengTaiwan111
TakehikoTsuchiyaJapan111
Ching MingTungTaiwan22
MichaelTurianUnited States423023
KatsuyaUedaJapan111
KazukiUenoJapan55
HirokiUetaJapan11
MichaelUphamUnited States33
John MatthewUptonUnited States2
NicholasVacekUnited States222
MichaelValdezUnited States2
IlariVallivaaraFinland333
TomVan de LogtNetherlands444
Arjanvan LeeuwenNetherlands2
luisvan rietBelgium1022
TuomasVanhanenFinland33
Ernesto IacopoVarrialeItaly222
FabianVerdyFrance22
LinusVernynsBelgium2
BenoitVerwaerdeFrance2
VladimirVetrovRussian Federation2
RaduViseroiuRomania2
JasonVogtUnited States111
MarkVoiseyEngland222
KresimirVukusicCroatia (Hrvatska)2
Shin'yaWachiJapan22
TomiWalamiesFinland3
CraigWalendziakUnited States2
SeanWangUnited States2
ChristopherWanklingEngland22
ChrisWebbUnited States222
TaylorWebbUnited States333
XuWeiChina111
Chen YuWengTaiwan22
JustinWestAustralia3
AdamWhiteheadCanada22
JoshWiitanenUnited States1
TuukkaWikerFinland3
MarioWirthGermany2
BrianWojcikUnited States3
StevenWolfmanCanada222
ChrisWoltereckUnited States666
StuartWrightEngland2
MingXuChina111
HiroakiYaguchiJapan44
KouheiYamadayaJapan1
Shin'yaYamaguchiJapan22
Shin'ichiroYamakawaJapan333
KentarouYamamotoJapan555
ToshihisaYamanakaJapan333
WeiwenYangChina111
KazuhideYasukawaJapan22
HirotoYasutomiJapan333
AlexYatsenkoRussian Federation222
YuusukeYoshikawaJapan411
SanYoungUnited States111
ZhangYuChina111
JefferyZandiUnited States2
MichaelZaunUnited States311
BrianZunterUnited States222
BrettAllenUnited States11111
ChrisAllenAustralia111111
MaurizioAlmondoItaly111111
GoAnanJapan4311111
LovisAndersonGermany111111
KennyAngSingapore11111
PhilAtkinUnited States41111
MotokiyoAzumaJapan1111
LukeBagnallAustralia111111
PaulBatumAustralia111111
TravisBedsoleUnited States11111
DavidBeduzziItaly1111
VictorBitterUnited States111111
NolanBlackwelderUnited States11111
JamesBlahaUnited States1111
BenjaminBoellSwitzerland1111
KennethBrandtDenmark1111
Klaus-MichaelBredtGermany1111
ChesterBrownUnited States1111
PetrBrozekCzech Republic11111
DanBrunelloArgentina111111
SeanBuckleyUnited States11111
DanBurdickUnited States111111
AlanaBurmanUnited States111111
PhilCapeUnited States11111
AryCapristraniBrazil111111
VagnerCasattiBrazil111111
GabrieleCattaneoItaly5531
MattiaCeruttiItaly1111
Kok WengChanMalaysia11111
FedericoCheliItaly111111
keiichichijimiJapan111111
JoshCicioUnited States11111
Cesar Reinaldo CittiCittiBrazil111111
RaymondClavetteUnited States11111
HelderCoelhoPortugal1111
StijnCornelissenNetherlands555111
DanielCoronadoSpain1111
DavidCreweAustralia111111
John CuvelierUnited States11111
MichelangeloD'annibaleItaly111111
KirkDaltonUnited States111111
FrancescoDe GiuliItaly1111
paulo henriquede oliveiraBrazil111111
AlexanderDoeringGermany111111
OndrejDoudaCzech Republic211111
BryanEleyetUnited States11111
MatthewEnglandUnited States11111
EvanErwinUnited States1111
DavidFeinsteinUnited States111111
DavideFenuItaly111111
MiltonFigueroaUnited States11111
ToreFiilDenmark111111
DanielFlanaganUnited States11111
JanFoltynPoland333111
JanFrielingGermany1111
ZigaFritzSlovenia1111
YuushouFukutaniJapan111111
NicholasGarciaUnited States11111
AdamGendelmanUnited States77511
KrisGodingAustralia111111
Nils-UweGoldbaumGermany1111
AndrewGordonAustralia111111
ErnieGorhamUnited States11111
ChrisGosselinUnited States11111
KiriakosGouroutidisGreece111111
TobiasGräfensteinerGermany1111
TomHaddyAustralia111111
JornHajekDenmark111111
DanielHansonUnited States11111
PeterHauckGermany1111
ShaunHaywardNew Zealand111111
NiiloHeinikangasFinland111111
RichHerbertUnited States11111
RalfHolzweissGermany111111
OsamuHowaJapan111111
ScottHunstadAustralia111111
RobertHutchinsUnited States111111
RoyHutsNetherlands111111
MichaelHwangCanada11111
KuniyoshiIshiiPortugal1111
MasayoIshikawaJapan111111
ShintarouIshimuraJapan11111
TatsurouIwakuraJapan111111
Jun'yaIyanagaJapan111111
GeorgiosKapalasGreece711111
TimoKempfGermany1111
Min SooKimRepublic of Korea111111
BenediktKlauserAustria1111
HiroyukiKobayashiJapan11111
JonKosmidisGreece311111
MarkusKrebsSwitzerland5331
AdamkoKretSlovak Republic11111
kentakubotaJapan1221111
DaisukeKumouraJapan111111
AlbertusLawSingapore11611111
Keng YinLeeSingapore1111
Sung-BumLeeRepublic of Korea111111
Wen YiLeeSingapore1111
PedroLemosPortugal1111
Baojie FelixLeongSingapore1111
DylanLindeUnited States11111
ChuanLohSingapore11111
MatthiasLudewigGermany1111
jorgeLuengoSpain1111
alanlunsfordUnited States111111
AlexMajlatonUnited States11111
KouichirouMakiJapan7221111
YoanMalmontFrance111111
DannyMandelUnited States2111111
JaimeMarrero NegrinSpain7521111
JohnMayUnited States11111
DuncanMcGregorCanada11111
MichaelMcHughUnited States11111
JohnMeadorsUnited States11111
FaridMeraghniFrance18641
RyoutaMichibaJapan11111
StephenMillerUnited States411111
JonathanMorawskiUnited States1111
BrunoMorgadoPortugal1111
MattMotchkavitzUnited States11111
MoritzMuehleGermany1111
AndreasMüllerGermany11111
ChikaraNakajimaJapan6711111
MasayaNakamuraJapan111111
EugenioNesiItaly1111
EarlyNguyenAustralia111111
Hung-AnhNguyen-KhacBelgium11111
OscarNietoSpain1111
Neo Yong Ling AmrithNoelSingapore1111
KoujiNoseJapan5611111
SeijiOkadaJapan11111
WataruOkadaJapan111111
HirokiOkamotoJapan11111
Kok SengOngSingapore1111
IsaoOonoJapan11111
JasonOrtizUnited States11111
EvangelosPapatsarouchasEngland111111
WarrenParadUnited States11111
JonathanPärliSwitzerland1111
JohannesPartenhauserGermany1111
MichaelPatnikUnited States1111
JonPazonaUnited States11111
RobertPeacockUnited States11111
davidpenkauskasUnited States111111
IvanPereiraBrazil111111
Kok FaiPhangMayalasia1111
PierrePinchonFrance111111
JasonPlourdeUnited States11111
LauriPolvivaaraFinland111111
SebastianProstGermany11111
JoshuaPruettUnited States11111
KevinQuirkUnited States136311
Lucas RamirezArgentina111111
StefanoRampiniItaly111111
MichaReiterAustria1111
StefanRentzschGermany111111
DiegoRoca SuárezChile111111
PeterRollenhagenUnited States1111
EdRomanUnited States11111
KouheiSaitouJapan11111
TomoyaSaitouJapan111111
ToshimitsuSakumaJapan111111
Juan AntonioSanz SantosSpain1111
YuusukeSasakiJapan127711
TakatoshiSatouJapan11111
RossSchaferAustralia111111
MartinScheuchenstuhlAustria1111
JanSchipkowskiGermany4331111
SteffenSchmidtGermany111111
HannesScholzGermany941111
JosSchreursNetherlands3111
KoutarouSenbaJapan11111
ToshiyaShibataJapan11111
AiShimojiJapan111111
PiotrSienkoPoland111111
AdamSierocinskiPoland111111
JorgeSierraUruguay111111
MaxSjoblomFinland1111
ToreSkålevikNorway2111111
RubenSnijdewindNetherlands11111
SawSoon KuanMalaysia11111
JimmySpearsUnited States111111
StefanSteinerAustria1111
TakuoSutouJapan11111
BenTaraskevichUnited States11111
Jason JosephTaylorUnited States111111
ShoujiTeramotoJapan111111
SeppoToikkaFinland111111
ZsoltTokoliHungary311111
ErvinTormosUnited States1111
ThierryTregaroFrance1111
MarcTschirchGermany1111
ThomasTwiggAustralia111111
MarkoUkskoskiFinland111111
NaoakiUmesakiJapan111111
VivianVasuMalaysia11111
MathiasVeronFrance111111
BrunoViannaBrazil111111
BenjaminVliegenthartNetherlands1121111
SvenVonderbergGermany1111
RonWhiteUnited States11111
HolgerWiedenbeinGermany111111
MaxWillenbergGermany111111
SergioWinnik FilhoBrazil111111
ZachWolffUnited States1111
RandyWrightUnited States1111
GeorgeWuCanada1111
WinstonYipAustralia111111
LimYong Hui IvanSingapore11111
JamesZhangAustralia111111
FrankZhengUnited States11111
MarcosZimmerBrazil111111
PavlosAkritasBelgium6101210888
Jun'ichirouBandouJapan812121010104
RolandBodeGermany12121210102
EmanueleCanavesiItaly19171210642
TobiasHenkeGermany1616131022
MauroKinaArgentina31010101077
SeanMangnerUnited States221010888
TakuyaOosawaJapan15131510855
Jean CharlesSalvinFrance5131510101010
LovreCrnoboriNorway242214115
DidierDeurlooNetherlands1212121133
ConradDunckerUnited States53111111118
NikolausEignerAustria119111111115
MarkHerberholzUnited States23232311752
BrianKiblerUnited States26222011922
AlexLiebermanUnited States4511111197
RobertMaherUnited States18161511522
DarioMinieriItaly17131311752
AndreMuellerGermany16121211942
RickardOsterbergNorway262417115
KateStavolaUnited States10131711997
MitchellTamblynUnited States22241911973
DavidWilliamsUnited States14121111522
SimonCarlssonSweden9121212121010
MarcDictusBelgium3101212999
CamilleFenetFrance1212121212
IgorFraymanUnited States8101212444
MattGoldmanUnited States991312664
AnttiMalinFinland711111212125
KevinPettingerUnited States991312664
ChrisPikulaUnited States8101212444
AlexShvartsmanUnited States17171712844
AniolAlcarazSpain202219131163
JasperBlaasNetherlands691713131111
JustinGaryUnited States13111513974
Hans JoachimHoehGermany232117131192
MichaelJacobUnited States712121311118
WilliamJensenUnited States20181613102
Kkyoung GeunNamRepublic of Korea91313131344
BrockParkerUnited States28221813103
RasmusSibastDenmark811131311115
AlessandroBettiItaly881414888
MatteoCiriglianoItaly18181414942
JosephDerroCanada12121414222
JarnoHarkonenFinland141414141414
WesselOomensNetherlands281614141414
TomohideSasagawaJapan481414141414
JavierDominguezSpain1013131513135
MattiasJorstedtSweden21212115966
VincentLemoineBelgium141416151542
BastienPerezFrance10171915131313
William (Billy)PostlethwaitUnited States561215151310
SebastienRouxFrance9915151196
MattSchmaltzUnited States1313211515118
GabeWallsUnited States2823211513107
nicolasbornarelFrance661816141212
benjamincaumesFrance12101816141212
TiagoChanPortugal6141716161614
LucaChieraItaly11816161088
AndrewPacificoUnited States1616161616
DonSmithUnited States1616161616
PatrickSullivanUnited States1819181610108
SebastianZinkGermany16161616162
LarsDamDenmark141517171764
JeffGarzaUnited States17171717178
DavidHumpherysUnited States3227221715104
NeilReevesUnited States242219171182
MarkZajdnerCanada16212017131310
KaiBuddeGermany412921181175
GionataDal FarraItaly8101818121212
OsamuFujitaJapan4825211815136
MasashiroKurodaJapan34501818181616
AlexandrePesetFrance363622181673
BramSnepvangersNetherlands212325181086
MikeThompsonUnited States2119191812124
NicholasWestEngland1618181818182
JordanBerkowitzUnited States18161619171212
PaulRietzlUnited States3233251917127
MattAbramsUnited States222222
NicolasAcostaColombia22222
ScottAdamowiczUnited States22222
HolgerAlthuesGermany2222
JonathanAlvaradoUnited States22222
VagoAnagnostopoulosGreece22222
ØyvindAndersenNorway22222
AlessioAngeliItaly222222
AreliusAreliusarsonIceland22222
FidelArellanoVenezuela22222
PaulArtlUnited States222222
KetilAukrustNorway222222
AnthonyAvitolloUnited States2222
AnzeAvsecSlovenia2222
HermesAyalaUnited States2222
GabrielAzizUruguay22222
ArnaudBaglinFrance222222
JeffBakerUnited States2242222
GeirBakkeNorway2222
AndrasBaloghHungary32222
JimBandasAustralia222222
OsvaldoBarbosaBrazil22222
GuilhermeBarcellosBrazil222222
GiulioBarraItaly744222
RonieBarriosPeru 2222
SammyBatarsehUnited States2222
JohnnyBatesUnited States22222
JonathanBeckerUnited States222222
GeoffreyBellUnited States22222
ChrisBenafelUnited States2222
AndrewBenanzerUnited States2222
KevinBenefieldUnited States5222
FrancescoBertiItaly2242222
SimonBertiouGreece22222
SimoneBertuzziItaly22222
AlejandroBetschartUruguay22222
OrrBildnerIsrael22222
JonBlockUnited States22222
JeffreyBlydenUnited States22222
NoahBoekenNetherlands4222
MatiasBollatiArgentina22222
EvzenBouraCzech Republic22222
ZachBouriciusUnited States2222
RobertBowserUnited States222222
RichardBoyesUnited States6662
Tillmann BraggUnited States22222
CamilleBrassemBelgium22222
damienBreratFrance222222
BretBridgesUnited States22222
JeremyBrightUnited States22222
CraigBrooksUnited States2222
JulianBrown-santirsoMexico2222
DonaldBuchananUnited States222222
JimmyBucknellUnited States2222
NickBuhrerUnited States22222
ChrisBurkhartUnited States222222
LanaBurmanUnited States22222
RafaelCabralBrazil222222
AaronCadwalladerEngland22222
JoelCalafellSpain222222
PaulCalverEngland222222
SteveCantyUnited States222222
FilipeCardosoBrazil222222
AdamCarrascoUnited States22222
JonathanCassidyUnited States4222222
JohnCataldoUnited States2222
RobbieChanUnited States2222
PierreChaniouxFrance2222
DavidChapmanScotland22222
TeoChiangSingapore22222
HoiChickHong Kong22222
VincentChowUnited States22222
GrantChristopherUnited States2222
AmosClaiborneUnited States222222
ChrisClaptonEngland22222
williamclarkUnited States222222
JonClayUnited States22222
DanielCleggUnited States22222
romainclereFrance121252
ShaneCondonWales22222
Kevin CorreiaUnited States222222
GarethCosgraveIreland22222
JillCostiganUnited States2222
BruceCowleyUnited States22222
PabloCubedo CaÃoSpain22222
StephaneDamizetFrance222222
JozefDankoSlovak Republic22222
TimDanzigerUnited States2222
AndreaDatoItaly222222
JamesDavisUnited States6642
OwenDavisUnited States2222
EddyDe La RosaDominican Republic22222
J. EvanDeanCanada2222
JonDedychUnited States222222
Ricardodel CastilloDominican Republic22222
EricDelucaUnited States22222
JunDengChina22222
BradDenmarkUnited States2222
KevinDesprezFrance4222
MelissaDeToraUnited States222222
JohanDewezBelgium2222
MatteoDi TomasoItaly22222
DanielDiamantUnited States2222
AlfonsoDíazSpain222222
GeoffreyDocoFrance2422222
JedDolbeerUnited States4442
MennoDolstraNetherlands222222
ChrisDonahoeUnited States22222
MichaelDonovanUnited States2242222
JensDöppesGermany22222
Eduardodos Santos VieiraBrazil222222
ChristiaanDu PlessisSouth Africa22222
AlexandruDumitrescuRomania22222
MattDunnUnited States2222
RichardEdburyEngland72222
WolfgangEderGermany22222
LukasEgloffSwitzerland22222
ChadEllisUnited States22222
MartinEngelhardtGermany22222
BenEngleUnited States4222
DavidEngleUnited States2222
marcoespositoItaly222222
andreafaillaItaly222222
AustinFaruzziUnited States2222
StephaneFaureCanada22222
ManuelFaustinoPortugal2222
ThomasFavaroItaly2222
AntonioFedonVenezuela22222
DavidFelskeCanada22222
AntonioFernándezSpain222222
ClaudioFernandezUruguay222222
MichaelFerraraUnited States2222
SergioFialho MartinsBrazil22222
GeorgeFilipakisGreece2222
MorganFindlayCanada222222
DanielFiorVenezuela22222
AaronFitzgeraldUnited States222222
SeanFitzGeraldIreland222222
FrançoisFloc'hFrance222222
JoseFolgado GraciaSpain22222
MicheleFornasariItaly22222
KristianFossaaGermany22222
DimitrisFoteinakisGreece22222
BenFrazierUnited States222222
RasmusFrederiksenDenmark222222
YusukeFujiJapan222222
Ken'ichiFujitaJapan13422222
RyanFullerCanada2222
MatiasGabrenjaArgentina22222
TimGalbiatiUnited States22222
DavidGarcia CopeteSpain2222
PatrickGattMalta22222
SvendGeertsenDenmark222222
CharlesGendronUnited States22222
RichardGermarUnited States222222
NissimGeronBelgium2222
SteveGersonSouth Africa22222
WynandGeyserSouth Africa22222
MichaelGinnUnited States2222
MarioGirolamiItaly222222
GerardoGodinez EstradaMexico86622
JoimanGomezColombia22222
MichelleGoncalvesVenezuela22222
SimonGörtzenGermany322222
RichardGraceNew Zealand44222
AndrewGrayUnited States2222
RyanGreeneUnited States22222
MarisGreiersLatvia22222
NicolaGrimalItaly2222
WilliamGrimesUnited States222222
VascoGrossmannPortugal22222
TimothyGruneichUnited States222222
RonaldGuetlAustria222222
PeterGuevinUnited States5522
ThomasGuevinUnited States4422
AlexanderGurevichRussian Federation2222222
MattGustafsonUnited States2222
PascalHaberkornFrance222222
WesleyHallEngland22222
TomHarleEngland222222
TylerHatchelUnited States22222
BrentHeaserUnited States22222
MartinHeidemannGermany66222
DirkHeinGermany161062
BobbyHelmsUnited States222222
DavidHerderCanada2222
jacobhershbergerUnited States22222
JuliusHeywoodUnited States22222
MasayukiHigashinoJapan22222
NigelHigdonUnited States2222
KazuyaHirabayashiJapan19191222
SenecaHoblerUnited States22222
SeanHoesingUnited States222222
SebastianHomannGermany22222
TomoyukiHonnamiJapan22222
JorrytHoofNetherlands2222
JonHopkinsEngland2222222
YasutoHosonoJapan222222
JeffreyHouseUnited States222222
NathanHuffnagleUnited States22222
JohnHunkaUnited States22222
ChristianHüttenbergerGermany22222
Youn MingHwangTaiwan22222
OsvaldoIglesias GuerreroSpain222222
KennyIgnacioUnited States222222
RyoutaImaiJapan22222
EugenIonescuGermany222222
JonathanIsaacsScotland422222
JunIshiharaJapan222222
TaisukeIshiiJapan5222222
ShougoItouJapan222222
TsuyoshiIwaiJapan555222
JustinJacknessUnited States22222
SzymonJankowskiPoland222222
JimmyJarmanUnited States22222
DavidJensenDenmark2222
martenjensenGermany22222
AlexanderJerschGermany2222
FlorentJeudonFrance8642222
PeterJohnsonUnited States22222
TrevorJonesUnited States222222
RobertKadlecUnited States22222
JosephKambourakisUnited States222222
JesseKarppinenFinland2222
BrentkaskelUnited States22222
AsamiKataokaJapan2222
ShingoKatayoseJapan22222
ChaseKeatenUnited States4442
JohanKennesBelgium222222
BrynKenneyUnited States222222
MikkoKeskitaloFinland222222
YuujiKikuchiJapan222222
JesseKilgoreUnited States2222
ShawnKimuraUnited States222222
Tim KincaidUnited States222222
Halldór SigurðurKjartanssonIceland22222
TomasKlimesCzech Republic222222
RüdigerKlingsGermany22222
SvenKlusmannGermany222222
GaborKocsisHungary22222
AsparuhKoevBulgaria222222
VladimirKomanickyCzech Republic222222
LauriKoobasEstonia22222
flavioköpfliSwitzerland2222
TamásKornisHungary22222
JossKrayenhoffCanada2222
ChristianKreherSwitzerland2222
ShannonKrumickUnited States4222
TakeshiKugiJapan222222
JeremyKunkelCanada22222
TakashiKurisuJapan222222
TarjeiKvaloNorway4442
ChrisKwanAustralia222222
David Wei PhangKwanSingapore22222
WayneKwanIreland22222
LarryLaclaireUnited States2222
DiegoLafuenteUruguay22222
NikolaosLahanasGreece2222222
StephenLandenUnited States22222
AdamLaneUnited States2222
ChrisLangfordCanada22222
PhillipLaPointeUnited States222222
MarcosLaraDominican Republic22222
ChristoffertLarsenDenmark222222
DaniloLaterzaItaly222222
SylvainLauriolFrance121242
AlexLeader-SmithUnited States2222
MatthewLeClaireUnited States2222
Ji-HoonLeeRepublic of Korea2222
Wan-WooLeeRepublic of Korea2222
Edgar Murguia LeivaMexico2222
PabloLeonardoSpain222222
ChrisLepinskiUnited States2222
JieLiChina22222
DrewLichtensteinUnited States222222
TommiLindgrenSwitzerland7962222
JaniLindroosFinland2222
RussellLinnemannUnited States22222
JairoLiquidanoCanada22222
AlessandroLittiItaly222222
Yi-liuLiuChina1112211
LanceLodenUnited States22222
DavyLoebPoland112222
MichaelLongUnited States2222
AndreaLontriItaly22222
Christopher JoeLossettUnited States222222
DonovanLozadaUnited States222222
J. SawyerLucyUnited States3322222
PaoloLumadaoUnited States22222
EricLundquistUnited States2222
PatrickLutzGermany555222
MarijnLybaertBelgium544222
ChrisMabryUnited States2222
ShaunMackUnited States222222
CraigMacnaughtonCanada222222
JesseMaddoxUnited States22222
MikeMajorEngland2222
SolMalkaUnited States3352222
StephaneManarancheFrance664222
KevinManicoloMalta22222
ChristopherManningUnited States22222
JesseMarczykUnited States22222
GregMarkovskyIsrael22222
JohnMarksUnited States22222
JasonMartelUnited States22222
AgustinMartin EspadaSpain22222
RubenMartinsPortugal2222
Jean BaptisteMathFrance22222
ReggieMatthesUnited States222222
HamptonMaxwellUnited States222222
DerrickMc GilliardItaly222222
CaseyMcCarrelUnited States22222
BryanMcGrawUnited States2222
MatthewMeaderUnited States222222
AlexMelnikowUnited States6662
JosepMercéSpain4422
GarethMiddletonNorthern Ireland22222
PatrickMifsud TommasiMalta42222
MakihitoMiharaJapan101152211
PatrickMillerUnited States2222
ZarehMirbegianUnited States2222
JacquesMisonneBelgium22222
KazuhikoMitsuyaJapan5612222
NaokiMizutaniJapan22222
HughMooreUnited States222222
VictorMorelDominican Republic22222
FrankMorgensternGermany22222
AllanMortensenDenmark22222
ValentinMoskovichUnited States8442
NickMuracaUnited States22222
AaronMuranakaUnited States7222
StephenMurrayScotland22222
MichaelMusserUnited States222222
PeterMyrvigDenmark2222
MasayaNakamuraJapan22222
YoshitakaNakanoJapan127222
GustavoNegrinSpain2422222
SamNelsonUnited States2222
Chi FaiNgChina22222
TuomoNieminenFinland13752
ThomasNilsenNorway22222
KazuhisaNishiwakiJapan2242222
NielsNoorlanderNetherlands222222
PeteNorrisEngland22222
JeffNovekoffUnited States22222
KennyÖbergSweden22222
VladimirObradovicYugoslavia22222
Dustin OchoaUnited States22222
lukeojalaUnited States222222
HiroakiOkadaJapan222222
ShoujiOkugawaJapan222222
KatsuhikoOkumuraJapan222222
MasayukiOnoJapan222222
ToshiyaOohashiJapan222222
HirotakaOotaJapan222222
YuusukeOotaJapan22222
DanielOppligerSwitzerland222222
JohnOrmerodEngland22222
FabianPace AsciakMalta22222
KanonPageUnited States2222
PaulPakisUnited States2222
PhimusPanUnited States2222
MarcoPanciniItaly22222
MarkusPanteleitGermany222222
PedroPappaterraDominican Republic22222
MarcoParavanoSouth Africa44222
IoannisPaterosGreece2222
TormodPauliNorway22222
LaurentPayenFrance222222
FletcherPeatrossUnited States2222
MasonPeatrossUnited States2222
RenéPechGermany2222
OtávioPereiraBrazil222222
Rico VincentPerezPhilippines22222
AlejandroPérez BermúdezMexico222222
AngelPerez del PozoSpain1214142222
GiulioPetriItaly222222
CedricPhillipsUnited States6682222
CarloPiccariItaly222222
DanielPiechnickAustralia222222
ChrisPiekarskiUnited States2222
FilibertoPiernoliItaly222222
FranciscoPintoPortugal222222
LubosPlatzerCzech Republic2222
MartinPolakSlovak Republic22222
FilipPolasekSlovak Republic44222
MartyPorterUnited States222222
DouglasPotterCanada22222
SérgioPretoPortugal444222
Francis RobertProfetaPhilippines22222
PhilippeProsperFrance22222
AnthonyPurdomAustralia222222
GabrieleQuagliettaItaly222222
AleksandarRadinYugoslavia22222
EmilioRaggioArgentina222222
AkikurRahmanEngland222222
NikolaRajacicYugoslavia22222
sergioramperezUnited States222222
GennariRaphaëlSwitzerland222222
AlexanderRathckeDenmark222222
GunnarRefsdalGermany2222
FabioReinhardtGermany4222222
PedroReisPortugal2222
NielsRichterNetherlands22222
ToniRissanenFinland222222
AlbertRivasUnited States222222
AlexandreRiviereFrance2242222
ChristianRobertsenUnited States6442
antoniorocaSpain2222
EnricRodamilansCanada55522
NestorRodriguezGermany222222
SeanRohan United States222222
Karl-HeinzRohdeGermany22222
AsgerRohde MowDenmark7722
HarryRomesburgUnited States222222
KyleRoseUnited States333222
MartyRoseUnited States1122211
ThomasRosholmSweden322222
EdwardRossUnited Kingdom22222
JamierossScotland222222
MarcoRuggieroItaly22222
PasqualeRuggieroCanada2242222
KenRussellUnited States2222
AleksiSaikkonenFinland222222
Karim SalibaCanada222222
SeanSalterUnited States222222
IgnacioSanchezChile22222
AndreasSanderGermany5532
BenSandersUnited Kingdom222222
NoahSandlerUnited States22222
Joseph MarcSans-CarmonaSpain2222
MarcoSantopadreItaly222222
AlbertoSantosPortugal22222
RoelofSasburgNetherlands2222
TakanobuSatoUnited States22222
ReiSatouJapan22222
ZachScalesUnited States222222
NicolaScardoneItaly222222
JustinSchneiderUnited States5322
BryanSchofieldUnited States22222
AndreasSchrautGermany2222
AlexanderSchröderGermany8842
GregSchwartzUnited States2222
MarcelSciaroneSouth Africa222222
MattScottUnited States222222
BenSeckAustralia5552222
MattSeveraUnited States2222
DavidSharfmanUnited States22222
RuslanShatskihRussian Federation22222
ToshinoriShigeharaJapan22222
MasatakeShimadaJapan666222
StewartShinkinsIreland22222
DavidSierra Mu-ozSpain2222
LelandSimmonsUnited States2222
DonaldSinclairUnited States6862222
VeerapatSirilertvorakulThailand22222
ErkkiSisaskEstonia222222
nomer conradsisonPhilippines22222
GeraldSixkillerUnited States2242222
JacobSklarUnited States222222
KyleSmithCanada2222
LukeSmithUnited States222222
IanSpauldingUnited States7752222
JarnoSpijkerNetherlands2222
OgnjenStanicic10000 Zagreb, Croatia (Hrvatska)22222
leonstarNetherlands22222
ColeStewartUnited States22222
TinoStierliSwitzerland2222
AlexStokNetherlands222222
TrulsStokkaNorway44222
BrianStrohUnited States75422
MichelstronguinIsrael222222
AdamStuttUnited States222222
KentaSuzukiJapan888222
takaakisuzukiJapan222222
TakahiroSuzukiJapan22222
GisliSvanbergssonIceland22222
BradSwanUnited States2222
GregorySwanUnited States2222
TomSwanUnited States2222
MattTabakUnited States2222
DenisTagunovRussian Federation222222
TakeshiTakagiJapan522222
Jun'yaTakahashiJapan222222
Gaurav TalimUnited States3332
TobeyTamberTaiwan2222
HongTanUnited States2222
HisayaTanakaJapan55222
RussellTanchelSouth Africa22222
DaleTaylorUnited States2222
EugeneTehMalaysia22222
EduardoTeixeiraBrazil22222
AmielTenenbaumFrance5332222
SavvasThemistocleousSouth Africa222222
GeorgeTheologitisGreece222222
RussellThioSingapore22222
JamesThompsonUnited States2222
ErikThorenUnited States222222
DanielTibblesUnited States2222
Stefan AlexandruTisuRomania22222
BorutTodorovicSlovenia22222
AlexTollesonUnited States22222
PatrickTonelitschAustria3322222
ChristopheTorngFrance22222
EduardoTorresPeru22222
MatteoTosanaItaly222222
NamTranUnited States22222
PanagiotisTsakirisGreece22222
TerryTsangCanada12662
Si YuTseUnited States4222
BenTwitchenEngland222222
JanUrbanecCzech Republic222222
ValentinUrziceanuRomania22222
HannuVallinFinland2222
Thijsvan AerdeNetherlands2222
Victorvan den BroekNetherlands4222
Micha-elvan LuijtelaarNetherlands22222
MatthewVan RensburgSouth Africa222222
Eelcovan RuthNetherlands2222
JoeVan SickleUnited States2222
AndyVan ZandtUnited States22222
Ronaldvan ZutphenNetherlands22222
ZeljkoVasicSlovenia22222
AlbertVegaSpain2222
DiarmuidVerrierIreland22222
OskariViiloFinland222222
JunesVillarragaColombia22222
JeromeVilmLuxembourg1222111
TobiasVogelGermany222222
MatsVolbergEstonia22222
SethVulaticUnited States22222
JoshuaWagenerUnited States11852
RobertWagnerUnited States222222
MitchellWaldbauerUnited States22222
JonnyWallinSweden222222
ThomasWashingtonWales22222
NathanWaxerUnited States2242222
JasonWebsterUnited States2222
NoahWeilUnited States2222
Sheng-ChunWenSouth Africa22222
AlexWernerUnited States6662222
thijswesselsNetherlands4442
JamesWhiteNew Zealand22222
JeremyWhiteUnited States2222
MathiasWiggeGermany444222
PaulWillisEngland66222
ScottWillsEngland122222
HorstWinkelmannAustria22222
PrzemekWolowiecPoland2222
JavierWongPeru2222
Koon KiuWongCanada22222
Nicholas JonathanWongSingapore74222
WarrenWooUnited States2222
ThomasWoodUnited States322222
TylerWoolleyCanada2222
TomWorthUnited States2222
Clinton JosephWostalUnited States22222
TimothyWuUnited States2222
TsutomuYamadaJapan222222
MakotoYamazoeJapan222222
Jing YangYapSingapore2222
Ray-ZerYehTawain222222
TomohiroYokosukaJapan12942
DannyYosefIsrael22222
DaneYoungUnited States2222
MatejZatlkajLuxembourg222222
Way LeongZeeSingapore22222
BrianZieglerUnited States222222
paulzieglerUnited States22222
IliasZografosGreece22222
BenZozUnited States22222
AkiraAsaharaJapan22262220201310
ManuelBevandFrance20202020193
juliengoronFrance7172020202013
EugeneLevinUnited States9142020181811
RaphaelLevyFrance2931232016129
RyouOguraJapan162020202044
JoshuaRavitzUnited States10162020121210
PaulRussellCanada18182020852
GerryThompsonUnited States2320262018147
AdamChambersUnited States252121191919
TorbenTwiefelGermany21212121218
RuudWarmenhovenNetherlands2022222113135
MatthewWoodCanada15171921996
JoseBarberoFrance32342922191411
JeffCunninghamCanada17222522201610
VasilisFatourosGreece10222422181814
RogierMaatenNetherlands892222221614
GabrielTsangCanada332322202020
AndreiHayrynenFinland1623232323147
RichardHoaenCanada27272623211715
AdamHorvathUnited States272929231799
TimothyAtenUnited States2330322416119
GerardFabianoUnited States3633322418126
SamGomersallEngland31292824201511
EugeneHarveyUnited States393229241863
JohnPelcakUnited States14212324161611
AntoninoDe RosaUnited States23242825231713
BernardoDa Costa CabralBelgium35362526232113
AeoPaquetteCanada362426262622
MasamiIbamotoJapan222829281699
KatsuhiroMoriJapan22302728262017
CraigKrempelsUnited States23303429231815
ShingoAdachiJapan444333
PeterAdamsGermany101010333
AlainAlinatFrance333333
SebastianAljiajGermany333333
PabloAnzorenaMexico333333
InakiArbideSpain333333
Hon MingAu YeungHong Kong33333
PedroAzevedoPortugal333333
HaraldBakkeNorway333333
LeonardBarbouSwitzerland3333
OndrejBaudysCzech Republic33333
TimBonnevilleUnited States33333
AaronBreiderUnited States133333
JarrodBrightAustralia333333
MichaelBuivietIreland333333
PedBunsongsikulUnited States4333
SethBurnUnited States33333
Rodrigo CesarCastroBrazil33333
FilipCecCroatia (Hrvatska)333331
BernardChanSingapore33333
GustavoChapelaMexico33333
lucacialiniItaly333333
RyanCimeraUnited States33333
GertCoeckelberghBelgium10223311
JohnCookeUnited States33333
FredericCourtoisFrance15138333
BryceCurrenceUnited States3333
MateuszDabkowskiPoland3333
AleksanderDahlNorway33333
JeremyDarlingUnited States333333
Pedrode DiegoArgentina2333311
LoicDegrouFrance7553
CharlesDelvauxLuxembourg3333
BenjaminDobryGermany333311
ZhongDongChina33333
MorganDouglassUnited States666333
SteveDowningUnited States553333
WillyEdelBrazil33333
GuðbjörnEinarssonIceland33333
SuneEllegaardDenmark3333
YoriEpskampNetherlands333333
BertrandFagnoniFrance3333
PhilipFetzerGermany3333
StefanoFioreItaly5333
IvanFlochSlovak Republic2333311
GuilhermeFonsecaBrazil333333
NicolasForestierFrance333333
DanielFriasBrazil133333
JamesFryer-KelseyEngland333333
GuillemGilSpain333333
FrankGilsonUnited States3333
AdilsonGouvêa De OliveiraBrazil333333
TimoGrothGermany3333
SimHan HowMalaysia33333
ConorHardingIreland33333
BrandonHerifordUnited States333333
ZacHillUnited States33333
AnthonyImpellizzieriUnited States133333
AndreasJagerederAustria1333332
PauliJantunenFinland1333333
JulianJardineScotland33333
HyunWooJeongRepublic of Korea333333
PeterJesualeUnited States133333
PetrKaminekCzech Republic333333
GabrielKangSingapore3333
EliKaplanUnited States1133333
PasiKarjalainenFinland33333
TatsuyaKashiwaJapan2333311
HidenoriKatayamaJapan333333
EihouKatouJapan33333
KuanKhang JongMalaysia33333
GeoffreyKirschUnited States33333
Jean-philippeKleinFrance333333
YuuhiKubotaJapan33333
KouichiKudouJapan333333
Tzu ChingKuoTaiwan223333
MarcLe CampionFrance3333222
FlorentLefrancFrance3333
MichaelLeichtGermany33333
DingLeongSingapore33333
joshlewisUnited States333333
MarcusLichniakPoland333333
Yi JieLinTaiwan99333
MatveyLinovRussian Federation333333
HugoMagalhaesPortugal2533333
ReinaMagicaNew Zealand333333
MarcoManuelPortugal3333
ManuelMartinezSpain333333
JoaoMartinsPortugal1113333
KyleMechlerUNited States33333
DarwinMessUnited States8753111
Pierre-JeromeMeurisseFrance3333
NickMevesUnited States733333
RogerMillerNew Zealand4533311
jun'ichiminatoJapan133333
NickMohonUnited States33333
JeremyMooreUnited States33333
WilliamMorenoUnited States333333
PedroMottaBrazil2333311
YauMun YipMalaysia333333
GiammariaMuratoriItaly333333
KazukiNagamineJapan333333
KentarouNonakaJapan2333331
DanielO'Mahoney-SchwartzUnited States33333
AndreaPaselliItaly533333
Cheng WeePekMalaysia33333
UriPelegIsrael33333
NiklasPetterssonSweden333333
BasPostemaNetherlands33333
JarronPuszetAustralia333333
AdamRachtUnited States33333
MiguelRafaelArgentina33333
WilfriedRanqueFrance3333
DavidReitbauerAustria3523333
JoshRiderCanada44433
JohnRipleyCanada33333
DanRodemannUnited States333333
GregoryRomansAustralia33333
Charles SethRueUnited States333333
EricSandrockUnited States33333
JamesSanguinettiUnited States333333
YuusukeSasakiJapan1443333
BrandonScheelUnited States33333
SimonSchmeußerGermany333333
BertSelsBelgium333333
AnthonyShaheenUnited States333333
YoshihiroShibasakiJapan133333
BrianSiuUNited States33333
JanSkampaCzech Republic43333
AbrahamSosaUnited States33333
stephanesoubrierFrance133333
maurostivoliItaly333333
GrantStruckUnited States33333
HelmutSummersbergerAustria33333
MarkSwoyerUnited States33333
AtsushiTabuchiJapan133333
StevenTanSingapore66633
bradtaulbeeUnited States7783331
EricTaylorUnited States3463333
HugoTerraBrazil333333
CarlThilleSweden53333
JakobTomseSlovenia33333
CharlesTorataniUnited States2233111
hirokazutoshimiJapan133333
AndrewVargaAustralia333333
DirkVerbekenBelgium3333
FerranVilaSpain555331
GregoryVincentUnited States333333
AdrianVogtSwitzerland333333
GuillaumeWafo-tapaFrance333333
AdamWestnedgeUnited States333333
RobertWillGermany333311
MasakiYokoiJapan33333
DennisYuliadinataSingapore3333
Shu NuZhangChina33333
RyuuichiAritaJapan3033313018186
AntoineRuelFrance7469623022155
TomoharuSaitoJapan14183030302421
JonathanSonneUnited States33353630242011
GadielSzleiferUnited States27333530222210
PierreCanaliFrance2528313131316
FrankKarstenNetherlands40464331231914
KenjiTsumuraJapan18223331312417
MurrayEvansCanada20323432322018
IchirouShimuraJapan29353632201816
GeoffreySironBelgium2932323229175
AntonJonssonSweden45525133312828
MasahikoMoritaJapan30424433302222
TsuyoshiFujitaJapan3436343431168
DavidRoodCanada15153534322320
TsuyoshiIkedaJapan40484135171512
TomohiroKajiJapan23263535332822
JinOkamotoJapan43494835171510
TerrySohMalaysia20363835351818
MasashiOisoJapan40435136343018
OsypLebedowiczUnited States36384137312217
ItaruIshidaJapan39413538201715
JoãoAbreuPortugal224444
EliAdenUnited States3344444
RobertAllbrightUnited States5444222
KotarouAndouJapan444444
NaoAtsutaJapan2664444
DirkBaberowskiGermany1714742
SteveBarltropEngland2244222
PierreBaussaronFrance108642
JesusBernabeu-EdoSpain644422
NisBerthelsenDenmark4244442
NicolasBertosFrance444444
FelixBlochSweden44444
MichaelBrodtUnited States444444
JanBrodzakCzech Republic999433
DavidBruckerGermany181010422
DanieleCanavesiItaly974444
MichaelCannistraroUnited States444444
CarlosChadhaUnited States4444
WonsukChoiKorea (South)44444
JosephCrosbyUnited States44444
DanieleDaversaVenezuela2244422
MichaelDayUnited States2244442
BenjaminDempseyUnited States44444
FernandoDominguez RoldanMexico44442
JimDykeUnited States1144433
JeremyElgarCanada2244222
RandyEllisUnited States2244222
BrantFaulknerUnited States666422
AnthonyFerraroCanada4444
MatthewFrazierUnited States2264444
EricFroehlichUnited States7794222
Ken'ichiFurukawaJapan2444422
Zhen XingGaoChina44444
LukaGasparacCroatia (Hrvatska)444444
Pierre GirodrouxBelgium244444
AndrewGrainAustralia444444
CorbettGrayUnited States2244222
SimonGrünauerAustria44444
HirotakaHataJapan1444433
AaronHauptmannUnited States444444
NathanHeissUnited States1074422
JimHeroldGermany444422
SergiHerreroSpain44444
TommiHoviFinland11444
MikeHronUnited States2444222
AdamHurdCanada2244222
ShunIizukaJapan44444
AllenJacksonUnited States3344431
NikiJedlickaAustria5554444
KyleJeffersonUnited States2244442
JonathanJobUnited States444422
RonnieJonesUnited States444444
MartinJuzaCzech Republic44442
MatthewKasperUnited States444444
EliKassisUnited States2244442
SukhumKiwanontThailand2224422
DimitrisKopsidasGreece444444
ArtemKozachukUkraine44444
TomasKrejsaCzech Republic3444441
KenKrounerUnited States44444
MikeKrzywickiUnited States2244222
mathieule montagnerFrance3444441
MaXLehtinenFinland44444
DylanLerchUnited States444444
RobertoMaestroSpain2244222
DinisMaiaPortugal44444
MichalMarcikCzech Republic3344441
CorwinMarshUnited States4464222
MaxMcCallUnited States44444
MichaelMcGeeUnited States444444
KeithMcLaughlinUnited States44444
JorgeMelgarPeru44442
RafaelMendoncaBrazil444444
FriedMeuldersBelgium444444
ChrisNadebaumAustralia44444
PetrNahodilCzech Republic1144443
NicolasOlivieriFrance444444
JoaoOsorioPortugal444444
NickPageCanada2244222
MarioPascoliItaly13764311
MauroPeleiraPortugal444442
RaulPerezSpain44444
oliverpolak-rottmannAustria2244442
AdamProsakUnited States76642
TobiasRadloffGermany44444
LuisRamosMexico44442
BrooksRhodesUnited States2244222
AdrianoRohnerSpain44444
MatthewRubinUnited States4244222
HisashiSaitoJapan244444
MarkusSchatzGermany3244442
ArunSharmaUnited States111111442
MichaelSigristUnited States2244222
JoshuaSmithUnited States2244222
RikardStenlundSweden44444
JonSternCanada3554422
YeungSun Kit, SunnyHong Kong4444
TooruTakeshitaJapan3334411
UlrikTarpDenmark2444444
MatsTörnrosSweden244444
RicardTuduriSpain44444
BojanZunkoSlovenia44444
AdamUrbanPoland844422
SeanVandoverUnited States2444442
FernandoVelascoSpain2244222
HaroldWhiteUnited States444442
AndrewWolfUnited States2244222
ShuuKomuroJapan10363942404036
ShuuheiNakamuraJapan35414442423212
JelgerWiegersmaNetherlands6257454216149
GabrielNassifFrance59575449412623
ManuelAusserreFrance555555
NicoBohnySwitzerland55555
SørenBollDenmark55555
GrzegorzBorysPoland55555
EmilioCamposSpain6885555
GuillaumeCardinCanada3355222
Shih ChienChanMalaysia5555
ChangChuaSingapore99655
GuillaumeDaoustCanada5355222
AlexanderDickDenmark777555
TyDobbertinUnited States777552
KrzysztofDomaszewskiPoland55555
RobertDoughertyUnited States6775331
MaximeFaysBelgium555522
JohannFinkAustria5565441
Jim FinstromUnited States3555552
JoeGagliardiUnited States3355542
WimGinsBelgium55555
Jean-BaptisteGouesseFrance555555
ErikGröndahlSweden555555
YannHamonFrance20118522
KeisukeHashimotoJapan55555
BretHerringUnited States3355222
NicolaiHerzogNorway76444152
JanHollandGermany555552
ReinhardHolzelAustria13101055
TeruyaKakumaeJapan555555
MasamiKanekoJapan2775555
TijsKlerNetherlands3555552
YuriKolomeykoUkraine85555
PeerKrögerGermany555552
Hsiang-HaoKungUnited States3355222
SergeyKuznetsovUkraine55555
DamienLacroixFrance3665555
FredrikLiaNorway555555
AnatoliLightfootAustralia555555
MattLindeUnited States129952
MattLindersonUnited States3355222
DanielMadanSwitzerland75555
MarkusMageraGermany999533
WadeMarajUnited States3355222
JeffreyMeyersonUnited States2555333
JohannesMitsiosGermany555522
ScottMolaskyUnited States3355222
SatoshiNakamuraJapan755555
KentaNishinoJapan335555
ScottRichardsNew Zealand555555
BodoRösnerGermany4455441
AlexanderSacalMexico88853
OmarSagolSpain755552
ClaudioSalemiItaly555555
JarrodScrivenAustralia555555
KostasSkounakisGreece555533
JoeSohMalaysia 3355522
LuisSousaPortugal25555
StevenStrasbergUnited States2255553
OwenSullivanUnited States555533
AkihiroTakakuwaJapan5885555
DannyTatroUnited States555555
BryceTrevilyanAustralia2555533
HeinrichTsuchiyaJapan3355552
Ming-ChihWangTaiwan2755555
DavidWeitzUnited States355555
RenatoWohlersBrazil355555
BrianWongUnited States3355222
Kwan ChingYuenSingapore99555
JingpengZhangCanada2555533
KamielCornelissenNetherlands6555555026149
OlivierRuelFrance70636452423315
JeroenRemieNetherlands44485355312016
JulienNuijtenNetherlands48505859551912
TakashiAkiyamaJapan666666
DennisAndreasenDenmark66666
Wai KinAu YongMalaysia66666
José ManuelAvila FreireSpain66666
FredericoBastosPortugal66666
StefanBenediktAustria4466222
SemionBezrukovUnited States666665
BrunoCarvalhoSwitzerland119966
EricChanCanada4466222
Chih-HsiangChangTaiwan91166622
AdamChernoffUnited States666662
GeddesCooperUnited States66666
WillCopemanAustralia666666
RafaelCoqueiroBrazil2466664
AndrewCuneoUnited States1712126
FedericoDatoItaly86666
HarryDurnanUnited States5566631
ChrisFennellUnited States1511156444
JonFinkelUnited States12101064
GiovanniGesiotItaly666666
DavideGhiniItaly666666
MikeHandfieldCanada4466222
ReiHashimotoJapan666666
TomHayEngland71186666
TimothyHeAustralia4666622
KenHoUnited States1414864
Wen JienHwangTaiwan88866
TatsunoriKishiJapan66666
WenzelKrautmannGermany1110106333
DanielKrutilCzech Republic3666553
TerryLauCanada8886
RosarioMaijGermany116666
ErnieMarchesanoUnited States66666
Rui Manuel Mariani Teixeira RodriguesPortugal266666
QuentinMartinEngland5986666
StephanMeyerGermany1466665
RoccoPalumboItaly666644
ZacharyParkerUnited States2566666
GrgurPetric MareticCroatia (Hrvatska)96666
ThomasPreyerAustria4466222
PeterRadonjicCanada6666
GiuseppeRealeItaly666666
ThomasRefsdalNorway666666
Mark GerardRiveraPhilippines66666
CarlosRomãoBrazil16131062
FelipeSaavedraAustria8896222
YasuhisaSakajouJapan666666
RichardShayUnited States666664
ErkkiSiiraFinland666666
SamSteinUnited States2666665
Chuen HwaTanMalaysia12121266
JussiTimonenFinland5666611
Ming DaTsaiTaiwan4666622
GabrielWillmonUnited States666666
ShoutaYasookaJapan3656666
SashaZorcCroatia (Hrvatska)866664
HermanArmstrongUnited States5577772
MarshallArthursUnited States4467753
ReinhardBlechGermany1913127522
MaximilianBrachtGermany3337774
GabrielCaligarisArgentina577777
MarcioCarvalhoPortugal117777
Ming HuangChaiSingapore2777766
MichaelClairUnited States177777
AlfredoDomínguez RoldánMexico777755
ArtemDushkevitchRussian Federation777775
JasarElararCanada5577442
EltonFiorBrazil77777
JohnFiorilloUnited States57777
LucasGlavinUnited States4497555
SebastianGulinskiPoland777772
ChristophHölzlGermany77777
Chi ChungHwangTaiwan713107766
RenIshikawaJapan2777777
PaulJordanUnited States177777
AdamKleinUnited States777777
MichaelKrumbUnited States4237775
MichaelKuhmanUnited States777772
BrianLynchUnited States14897541
ChrisMcDanielUnited States4577753
Xuan-PhiNguyenGermany3377444
KoutarouOotsukaJapan777777
DiegoOstrovichArgentina131297311
TaylorPutnamCanada2277775
DilsonRamos Da FonsecaBelgium77777
NeilRigbyEngland5577522
StevenSadinUnited States2177777
BenStarkUnited States3931197522
TeerachaiTeeradechsakulThailand6667711
AaronVanderbeekUnited States4477333
JohanVerhulstBelgium5577222
RustamBakirovRussian Federation2228866
DavidBlazquezSpain2248666
DanielBrownUnited States4488884
ManuelBucherSwitzerland888822
FranckCanuFrance3398888
DavidCarvajal BlancoSpain888888
KyleGoodmanUnited States888888
ChristopheHaimFrance109158888
RoelHeeswijkNetherlands4198888
ChristophHuberSwitzerland4668887
StefanJedlickaAustria141414883
KazukiKatouJapan8888888
Sang-ryeolLeeRepublic of Korea141588611
MikkoLeiviskäFinland888888
RaffaeleLo MoroItaly25231188
ZviMowshowitzUnited States1111118422
OliverOksAustralia358888
DomingoOttatiItaly888888
TaylorParnellUnited States888884
IgnacioParotChile88888
MikaelPolgarySweden6668887
ChrisProchakUnited States4788884
damienreaubourgFrance6288866
PauloRosaBrazil5888833
LuigiSbrozziItaly1921118444
AntonioSirventSpain288888
JakeSmithEngland13101082
BillSteadUnited States1510148644
ColeSwannackNew Zealand88888
MichaelThickeCanada14111082
MiguelVila GarciaSpain288888
Joseph GaryWiseCanada22191682
AizawaYuichiJapan888888
MarcoBlumeGermany23181597
WernerCloeteSouth Africa31099999
StefanFriesGermany7799992
CharlesGindyUnited States89139777
ThomasGundersenNorway1215129777
KentarouInoJapan71499977
DennisJohannsenGermany7999775
BastianKnapenNetherlands299999
ReneKraftGermany1516169751
NicolasLabarreFrance1813129742
NicholasLynnUnited States1513169553
AntoineMenardFrance1312129744
EnricoNaiItaly6999975
AdrianOliveraSpain7999992
FlorianPilsGermany5889994
WilcoPinksterNetherlands21199999
BenRubinUnited States362318973
RyoumaShiozuJapan4999988
ArnostZidekCzech Republic889999
DanielZinkGermany138109722
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator