1999-2000 Pro Tour Standings

FirstLastCountryD.CLondonChicagoLos AngelesNew YorkWorlds 00
BobMaher, Jr.United States181847475072
Darwin(Kastle) MessUnited States494450586369
JonFinkelUnited States575438303368
AlexShvartsmanUnited States172732364958
BenRubinUnited States122526274350
TrevorBlackwellUnited States223354350
DavidHumpherysUnited States575149354249
KyleRoseUnited States195148465047
SigurdEskelandNorway232115104247
RaphaelLevyFrance232332343946
WilliamJensenUnited States152431334446
RobertDoughertyUnited States394144364045
WarrenMarshEngland201621174141
AlanComerUnited States353440374339
ChrisBenafelUnited States22 242639
KurtBurgnerUnited States201924373939
StevenO'Mahoney-SchwartzUSA606436313438
BrianDavisUnited States  24272937
KaiBuddeGermany747470636835
ThomasPreyerAustria 2427273235
ZviMowshowitzUnited States324039253334
MikeBregoliUnited States72121203233
TonyDobsonEngland10822253033
DanielO'Mahoney-SchwartzUnited States191617171932
MasayukiHigashinoJapan91823283232
NicolasLabarreFrance442226202432
DanielCleggUnited States192425202231
JustinGaryUnited States413534333731
MikeLongUnited States20208222431
StephanValkyserGermany4814182531
BrockParkerUnited States101311162430
DonaldGallitzUnited States111819212630
GaryKrakowerCanada212128252830
MattLindeUnited States242830354230
DirkBaberowskiGermany222636333629
BrianSeldenUnited States222017272728
DavidWilliamsUnited States8711182228
RaffaeleLo MoroItaly212525323728
SatoshiNakamuraJapan 1013152028
TsuyoshiFujitaJapan232521203028
ChristianLührsGermany212434242727
MarcHernandezFrance172924262927
RyanFullerCanada242426232327
Joseph GaryWiseEngland293531283426
MichaelPustilnikUSA162225202326
TadayoshiKomiyaJapan81013132226
TomVan de LogtNetherlands   5826
AbrahamSnepvangersNetherlands182120202625
IgorFraymanUnited States182521262825
RocHermsSpain111618181825
FranckCanuFrance7512161624
GunnarRefsdalGermany61812172124
JanoschKühnGermany191616111924
JohnLarkinIreland111414102224
AndréKonstanczerGermany372727242623
BenediktKlauserAustria16171381023
DavidPriceUnited States141615192223
JakubSlemrCzech Republic242327243023
MichaelTurianUnited States232623232723
NicolaiHerzogNorway141614243223
JoeWeberUnited States141812171922
MatthewVienneauCanada549161822
RichieFrangiosaUnited States192022212522
TommiHoviFinland462221152022
GabrielTsangCanada388101321
TreyVan CleaveDenmark262320172521
BruceCowleyUnited States666182020
BryanHubbleUnited States121711172020
HectorFuentesSpain2517181820
LanHoUnited States7715152020
CarlosBarradoSpain466121419
ErnoEkebomFinland102 121719
Jean-LouisD'HondtBelgium151720191919
MikeHronUnited States  581619
OlivierRuelFrance979121619
PatrickChapinUnited States292925192219
TerryTsangCanada262222171919
AaronForsytheUnited States11646618
JamieParkeUnited States262225242718
MattiasKettilSweden    1618
NielsJensenDenmark  33618
NoahBoekenNetherlands8665818
TsuyoshiDoyamaJapan81114121518
DaveDevenportUnited States245101517
MattUrbanUnited States81014171717
SvendGeertsenDenmark272417191917
TsuyoshiIkedaJapan43751317
BrianHackerUnited States222218182016
DominikHothowGermany333  16
MasayaMoriJapan2315151516
ScottMcCordUnited States46661616
AyumiHidakaJapan 911131315
EdwardFearUnited States4427715
JohnOrmerodEngland13914161815
MichaelRumseyUnited States33 71415
MikeThompsonUnited States22291315
TravisTurningUnited States13331515
AndrewNishiokaUnited States73 121414
AntoineMenardEngland71318182114
AntoineRuelFrance66661214
HelmutSummersbergerAustria 222214
JohanFranzenSweden   71114
MarkLe PineUnited States513837373914
MattiasJorstedtSweden36851214
Paco FranciscoLlopisSpain  7121214
RichardJonesUnited States101212121414
SturlaBingenNorway161920151714
ToshikiTsukamotoJapan192116161714
Wong Keen Meng NicholasJonathanSingapore35741014
DanMcNeillUnited States   81113
DavidBachmannUnited States1585111313
DrewMcLeanUnited States101212121313
EricPhillipsUnited States88881013
HolgerMeineckeGermany11911111813
MichaelSochonFrance1412991013
PeterLeiherUnited States151212151913
SamWallerEngland366111113
WorthWollpertUnited States242618181813
AlejandroDomínguez RamosSpain101111141412
ChristenLjonesNorway71010121212
JeremyBrowerUnited States11381212
JohnHunkaUnited States1111961812
LucasHagerUnited States22 81012
MarcAquinoUnited States101212121212
MikeHeffernUnited States 577912
RandyBuehlerUnited States353225161612
RichardEdburyWales66661212
Ryan Siong HuatSohEngland  22812
ShawnKellerUnited States454736141412
YannHamonFrance111311131312
AaronBreiderUnited States66991111
AdrianSullivanUnited States15161791111
BenRonaldsonEngland6665511
BradSwanUnited States48681111
Carlos Eduardo RomaoBrazil2256811
CaseyMcCarrelUnited States4042408811
EivindNitterNorway4988811
FlorentJeudonFrance66771111
FrankKarstenNetherlands    111
JasonMoungeyUnited States10975811
JelgerWiegersmaNetherlands2210111111
JohnMarksUnited States121214121811
JunNobushitaJapan42 3811
MattCassUnited States141411141411
MichaelBernatUnited States2264911
MichaelKatzUnited States81111111111
MikeKrzywickiUnited States4911111111
OyvindOdegaardNorway486101011
RiadMourssaliUnited States669111111
Albertus Hui ChinLawSingapore   2810
AlecHsuUnited States81010101010
BasPostemaNetherlands6911111610
EllisRomeroEngland 2551010
EricTaylorUnited States138881010
ErikLauerUnited States352518121210
FumihikoSanoJapan 310101010
ItaruIshidaJapan132015131310
JesusBernabeuSpain  281010
KazuyukiMomoseJapan 810101010
StevenCowleyUnited States61010101010
WillCavaglieriItaly 28101010
CharlesKornblithUnited States11141315159
ChrisGartmanUnited States666999
EisakuItadaniJapan427799
EricVinhFrance 26899
JasarElararCanada  4799
JasonMeansUnited States11117699
JasonOpalkaUnited States455779
JeffCunninghamCanada  6999
JeffFungCanada13121110109
JeroenRemieNetherlands   449
JohnYooUnited States884999
LucienBuiFrance14164299
MarkSchickUnited States11133399
MarkWhiteUnited States  7999
MikkoLintamoFinland599999
NicolasOlivieriFrance644699
PeterGuevinUnited States4410999
PeterRadonjicCanada5310999
RafaelAlvarengaBrazil  6999
RaphaëlGennariSwitzerland529799
RuiMarianiPortugal10108999
RyanCarpenterUnited States 25779
StefanoFioreItaly2 4499
StewartWalkerEngland475599
ThomasGuevinUnited States161412779
ThomasKellerUnited States13151616169
TimothyMcKennaUnited States444889
TsutomuYamadaJapan  4499
VedatOzfreskoTurkey     9
WolfgangEderGermany  2449
AlexanderWittNetherlands8101010128
AlexisDumayFrance745338
AndrewMitchellSouth Africa    68
BenJacobsonEngland5711888
BrianKiblerUnited States   448
BrittFitchUnited States    88
CraigWescoeUnited States335588
DaveRodererUnited States  3388
FelixSchneidersGermany 25888
FlorentLefrancFrance  6888
Frank HernandezUnited States     8
GertCoeckelberghBelgium22 338
GregWeissUnited States888888
JasonMarksUnited States333 88
KamielCornelissenNetherlands    88
KarlSchmidtUnited States 55778
KenWallachUnited States588888
KristianHellmanSweden15211313138
MasashiroKurodaJapan491212128
NiklausHugiSwitzerland244448
OsamuFujitaJapan599998
PatrickMelloGermany1010710138
PhilipFreneauUnited States 35888
PhilipHardingUnited States888888
Pierre GirodrouxBelgium2410888
RichardBoyesUnited States666688
SeanBulthaupUnited States   688
TimKarielUnited States   688
TobeyTamberTaiwan466288
UriPelegIsrael 33338
ZigaFritzSlovenia331111118
AllanMortensenDenmark225577
AndrewJohnsonUnited States61111777
BlakeQuelleUnited States  5777
BryceCurrenceUnited States 24477
Chen YuWengTaiwan    37
ChrisSenhouseUnited States  3477
ChristophLippertGermany  1117
ChristopherMannersEngland366677
CyCookUnited States  5577
EduardoSimao TeixeiraBrazil225557
EdwardRossScotland  2257
EricJamesUnited States114667
EricZieglerUnited States244277
FredericCourtoisFrance55 277
FrederickSalazarPhilippines  5777
FredericoBastosPortugal355577
GuidoPacificiItaly71079117
JakobSteinaDenmark277777
JamesStroudUnited States997777
JanBrinkmannGermany     7
JoelFrankUnited States224477
JohnShulerUnited States 25577
JustinBakerUnited States  3377
LiborMarekCzech Republic    37
LinusVernynsBelgium275777
LionelBenezechFrance  5577
MakotoKitaJapan    77
MarioDelucisItaly  7777
MartinLaznovskyCzech Republic    37
MasamiIbamotoJapan11146777
MatejBrezavscekSlovenia     7
MichaelBowerCanada333577
MicheleSlama SaadItaly 25777
MichelleBushUnited States  3377
MichielHoremansBelgium     7
MinShinGermany  4777
MurrayEvansCanada     7
OliverSchneiderEngland966777
OndrejBaudysCzech Republic942247
PierreCoolsBelgium 33337
RandyWrightUnited States341577
RicWattsUnited States275577
RickardÖsterbergSweden  3337
RobertMcKeonIreland 22257
ShawnRegnierUnited States10107777
ThamTishenMalaysia    77
ThomasCoppageUnited States2   77
TimRiveraUnited States 33577
AdrianSayersUnited States11114666
AlexMcConnellUnited States337466
AndrewLovaszUnited States666666
BenFarkasUnited States23221614146
BenStarkUnited States 26666
BillMaceyUnited States9118666
BjørnJocumsenNorway553666
BradleyShuggUnited States666666
BrianLynchUnited States442336
BrianSchneiderUnited States666666
BryanPetersenUnited States133466
CarlosMaoBrazil  4666
ChrisPikulaUnited States20151510106
ChristianKruglerUnited States  2556
ChristopherParrenasPhilippines  6666
DanielSteinsdörferGermany366696
DavidWeitzUnited States444666
DennisBentleyUnited States101010996
DerekRankUnited States222466
EricFroehlichUnited States 44666
FrancisProfetaPhilippines334666
GeroMaierGermany  6666
HelderCoelhoPortugal486666
JimHeroldGermany688266
JimLenTaiwan    66
JosSchreursNetherlands444456
KennethHeilfronUnited States225366
KoOkadaJapan444666
KunihikoKishishitaJapan  4466
LawrenceSyPhilippines  4666
LoicDobrignaFrance  3346
MarkGlobusUnited States    66
MarkGordonUnited States9911266
MatthewBaranowskiUnited States886666
MatthewNortonUnited States 46666
MaurizioVergendoItaly255366
MichalVitkovskyGermany  3666
NateClarkeUnited States15127556
NeilReevesUnited States 22556
NickolasKrestoffUnited States  4666
PetrTejnskyCzech Republic     6
RafaelLe SauxChile   336
Rodrigo J.CostanzaBrazil  3666
RussellLinnemannUnited States666666
SamLauCanada     6
SceadeauD'TelaUnited States  2666
ScottSevilleUnited States668556
StéphaneGentricFrance 46666
StewartShinkinsIreland 22666
SylvainLauriolFrance155566
TarouKageyamaJapan 13366
ThomasAnderssonUnited States686666
ThomasGundersenNorway  3666
ThomasJensenDenmark 55556
TimRasmussenDenmark366666
TobiasGemuendGermany 44466
TomiWalamiesFinland233336
ToniRissanenFinland228666
VincentGielingBelgium171616996
VincentJohnsonUnited States559466
Wai KinAu YongMalaysia    66
Yu ShihLinTaiwan  2236
AdamKatzUnited States1195555
AndreasJonssonSweden1364225
AndreasPischnerGermany 55555
AndrewBuchananEngland  3555
ArasSenyuzTurkey644245
Au YeungHon MingHong Kong225555
BrianKowalUnited States133555
CameronMillerUnited States  2555
CamilleGleizesFrance  3555
ChipHerinUnited States  5555
ChristianFehrSwitzerland    25
CoryJensenUnited States  5555
DanielMukkaSweden   555
DavidJafariUnited States 35555
DennisLeventhalUnited States  5555
DouglasMaioliArgentina227775
ErikLandrizUnited States 55555
ErwinCetiAustria 33335
FletcherPeatrossUnited States 33555
GerardoGodinez-EstradaMexico886665
GoroMatsuoJapan 22225
HiroshiHaradaJapan 55555
JackStantonUnited States 33555
JakeJohnsonUnited States   255
JamesHustadUnited States   255
JamesOsborneUnited States 33555
JarnoHarkonenFinland22 555
JarnoKokkoFinland113355
JensThorenSweden    55
JosephCrosbyUnited States222455
Jun YangAngSingapore 22225
Jun-WeiHewSingapore111135
KazuyaHirabayashiJapan    55
KenBearlUnited States 55555
KevinDavisUnited States    55
KouichirouMakiJapan1094465
ManuelBevandFrance14119685
MarcosFontanezUnited States  2255
MarioPaduaPhilippines  1115
MarkLigtvoetNetherlands225555
MarkWraithEngland888885
MasahiroNishiwakiJapan224445
MatthewRauseoUnited States 35555
MessaoudBouchaibMexico  2255
MichaSchulte-MiddelichGermany3 5555
MichaelFloresUnited States445555
MiguelRaguliSpain 35555
MikeWallFinland     5
NoahWeilUnited States10106995
OmarAlvarez LeoniSpain   255
PabloAnzorenaMexico 33555
PaoloCruzPortugal 55555
PatrickJansenGermany  2255
PedroMarcosEngland 55555
PeterGysemansBelgium    25
PeterMyrvigDenmark242445
RaymondTauticUnited States  2225
RickChongUnited States  2555
RobertBedeCanada335555
RoelDolsNetherlands222  5
RosarioMaijGermany336885
RuneEspenheimDenmark242255
SajaZorcCroatia  3335
ScottJohnsUnited States13108 45
ScottWillsEngland22  15
SeppoToikkaFinland8118555
SethBurnUnited States  3355
ShannonKrumickUnited States79912125
SkyeThomsenUnited States222 55
SolMalkaUnited States    55
StephenCampbellAustralia   225
SteveQueroubFrance 22555
TatsuoYamaguchiJapan444445
Teddy Chi FaiNgHong Kong688555
ThomasFelsbergBrazil 22225
TimmeNyegaardDenmark963355
TimothyBrennerUnited States335555
TomSwanUnited States552555
TomasRosholmSweden     5
VascoGrossemanPortugal  2225
VladimirKomanickyCzech Republic  2555
Wei RenKhooAustralia    55
XavierGonzálezSpain   555
XavierPetitFrance223555
Yi JieLinTaiwan    25
YouichirouYamakawaJapan2 1155
AdamStrongUnited States  2444
AlenMagdicCroatia 22224
AlessandroBettiItaly555244
AlexMenalSpain357444
AlexRenzinUnited States111444
AndrewMacDonaldAustralia  4444
AndrewWolfUnited States1197244
AnttiKoskimakiFinland    24
ArtoHiltunenFinland462444
BertrandGuillauminFrance  1144
CannonBolingUnited States552244
CarlThilleSweden774444
ChrisCadeUnited States 44444
ChrisFaesiUnited States   444
Christian BasarowichCanada  2244
ChristopherManningUnited States   444
CraigJonesEngland1377574
DanielDuBoisUnited States333 44
GabrielWilsonUnited States  3344
GenKagamiJapan  2444
GustavoChapelaMexico355554
IljaRotelliItaly 22444
JanVrijhofThe Netherlands444444
JasonLanzillottaUnited States  4444
JeffMoellerUnited States  2244
JimmyOmanSweden8101010104
JinOkamotoJapan253334
JoaoOsorioPortugal    144
JonathanMorawskiUnited States3 3444
JornHajekDenmark223344
JosephCainUnited States 14444
JoshuaLaveryUnited States  2444
JustinRiderUnited States 22244
Kai CheongTangHong Kong333  4
KazuhikoSumiJapan  1444
KeiIkedaJapan354444
Ken'ichiFujitaJapan141714884
KevinBaehrUnited States  2444
KevinBenefieldUnited States   334
KimihiroFujinoJapan444444
KiyoshiSasanumaJapan  4444
KoryDunhamUnited States  2444
KyleKloecknerUnited States264444
LennartBorgSweden444444
MárcioMaiaPortugal    24
MarcoMakuzItaly  1444
MauroBongiovanniCanada 22244
MikkoSnyggFinland4 2444
Ming-ShihSunTaiwan    24
NaokiHigonoJapan  2244
NicolaRebagliatiItaly    14
NormanWoodsUnited States   444
OmarSagolSpain333374
PabloMendezSpain 22244
PatrickDonovanUnited States 22244
PawelKaraszewskiPoland  2224
PietroTanasiniFrance699344
Poy KokTanUnited Kingdom 33344
RickardSoderbergSweden222554
RogerSorinoUnited States    44
RomarioBrittoBrazil    24
RudigerKlingsGermany222444
RudyEdwardsUnited States12108664
RyanColeUnited States2 2244
ScottDodsonUnited States331444
SeanKeadyUnited States  4444
SebastianMoisesGermany    44
SethInselmanUnited States   444
StevenWolfmanCanada264444
TakayukiNagaokaJapan  2224
TheronMartinUnited States 22444
ThomasShawFrance226444
Wei SanNgMalaysia   244
William "Azrael"SpearUnited States  2444
AaronEstrinUnited States     3
AlexanderBlumkeSwitzerland 33333
AndreaRediItaly8111111113
AndreaVitaliItaly2  113
Andreas KruschelGermany    33
AndreyRybalchenkoUkraine   333
AnthonyJusticeUnited States   333
ArhoToikkaFinland722  3
BarryBrownScotland     3
BenFogelgrenUnited States    33
BenHalprenUnited States     3
BenSeckAustralia222  3
BoraDavranTurkey     3
BoydHardieCanada113333
BrandonRutterUnited States225333
BrianBenedictUnited States4 3333
BrianKellenburgerUnited States    33
CaryNewburgerUnited States133333
CassiusWeathersby IIIUnited States  1333
ChadEllisUnited States444333
Chang ChingKoTaiwan    23
ChrisLovelaceUnited States333333
CoryBradshawCanada553333
CraigHongAustralia     3
CyrilleDe FoucaudFrance    33
DaneColtmanAustralia10101010103
DanielDiamantUnited States81111333
DannyVictorEngland 33333
DaveAlexanderUnited States 33333
DaveLawsonUnited States 22333
DaveLyonUnited States224223
DavidSchrienerUnited States  3333
David Wei PhangKwanSingapore222 13
DemirSejdiuGermany    33
DerekDel RosarioUnited States  3333
Dino EricYuPhilippines336663
DougMosesUnited States  3333
EvanVan LissumBelgium   333
FedericoDatoItaly25129773
Fernando BandeiraBrazil  3333
FerranVilaSpain   113
FilipeGiraoPortugal585333
FredMarcusUnited States    33
GaborPappHungary522  3
GabrielAidUnited States     3
GeneBrumbyNew Zealand    33
GregorWollnyGermany221333
HaakonMonsenNorway899333
Hans JohanssonSweden    33
Hee Tee RobinPongSingapore     3
Heung-JinJungKorea (South)333333
HsiungMarlerUnited States    33
IliasZografosGreece     3
IvanCurinaItaly  3333
IvanSolajaCroatia425553
IvanStanoevCzech Republic22  33
JacobJanoskaUnited States 33333
JaroslavSitaCzech Republic223333
JasonHagerUnited States    33
JasonHenryUnited States133333
JasonSimardCanada  3333
JeffKitchenUnited States 33333
JeremyBezroukoffUnited States  3333
JerryAllisonUnited States  3333
JessePitzUnited States   333
JonFinleyUnited States333333
JonathanLeeUnited States  3333
JoostWinterNetherlands     3
Jose Julio DantasFariaPortugal  3333
JosephTanSingapore   333
JoshJohnsonUnited States22  33
JoshLytleUnited States113333
JussiPeräläFinland     3
JustinPolinUnited States113333
KazufumiAbeJapan 11333
KeitaMoriJapan  1133
KenRussellUnited States253333
KenjiOgamiJapan 23333
KennethKlingenbergDenmark333333
KevinChengNetherlands 33333
KimBrebachAustralia     3
KonstantinFirsovRussian Federation222223
KoujiNoseJapan 22223
Kung ChiehWangAustria    33
KurtVerbinnenBelgium 33333
LucaChieraItaly422223
LucifarSunTaiwan    33
LukaGasparacCroatia     3
MarcinSadosPoland     3
MartinBeckDenmark     3
MarvinSchrageGermany   333
MassimoDe MatteoItaly113333
MathieuRobergeCanada    33
MattFisherUnited Kingdom  3333
MattSeveraUnited States55  33
MatthewRanksUnited States555333
MatthiasKuenzlerSwitzerland   333
MennoDolstraNetherlands 22233
MichaelVan ZanderUnited States  2233
MichihisaOnodaJapan     3
MiguelMarques CorreiaPortugal   133
MikeEmmertUnited States   333
MikeLewisUnited States 33333
NickPageCanada   333
NicolasMeylanSwitzerland    33
OliverBrigmannSwitzerland     3
OysteinBueneNorway243333
PallePoulsenDenmark244443
PascalDesjardinsFrance 33333
PatrickJohnsonUnited States113333
PaulHawkinsUnited Kingdom333333
PepijnVan AbbeThe Netherlands133333
PhilipKeffer Jr.United States    33
PhilippeJeanFrance311333
RalphRistedtGermany675333
Ramon AllanOca, Jr.Philippines  3333
RaphaelCunniffUnited States   333
RobBrooksEngland     3
RobbColeUnited States   333
RobertLiszkaUnited States     3
RobertSwarowskiUnited States 33333
RogerMillerNew Zealand     3
RyoumaShiozuJapan 22223
SamWardAustralia     3
SammyBarkhoUnited States  3333
Samson Siew PuiWongSingapore     3
Sang-SeokLeeKorea     3
Sigurour OrnGunnarssonIceland     3
StefanMeewesGermany    33
StephenHopeUnited States   333
StephenMcArthurUnited States  3333
StuartCresswellEngland 33333
SvenDijtNetherlands113333
TakaoHigakiJapan   333
TakuichiHarinoJapan  3333
TerryLauCanada18185333
ThomasMenkeGermany    33
ThomasRefsdalNorway223333
TimothyWuUnited States558333
TomJohnsonUnited States  3333
TommiLindgrenSwitzerland     3
TonyTsaiUnited States17117663
ToreFiilDenmark 33333
ToreHofstadNorway   333
VipulKothariUnited States 33333
Wai-HongChengUnited States111333
WillStammerjohanUnited States  3333
YannickBoulocFrance  3333
YasayukiMaedaJapan   333
YehGottliebGermany     3
YoshikazuIshiiJapan9123333
Yuh-KongLiaoUnited States   333
ZachKarthauserUnited States  3333
AaronAmendoliaUnited States222 22
AaronMoshiashwiliUnited States  2222
AaronMuranakaUnited States42 222
AdamAndersonUnited States  2222
AdamFearsUnited States  2222
AdamKozulUnited States  2222
AdamPerryCanada  2222
AdamProkopinUnited States   222
AdolfoMartinezSpain8 2222
AdrianCiszekPoland     2
AgusSusantoIndonesia     2
AlanEpleyUnited States    22
AldrinDemavivasPhilippines  2222
AlesStibingerCzech Republic   222
AlessandroAsquiniItaly    22
AlessandroVegnaItaly     2
AlessioAngeliItaly    22
AlexAndersonCanada  2222
AlexBortehUnited States222 22
AlexKimUnited States   222
AlexSousaBrazil     2
AlexanderDickDenmark  2222
AlexanderSacalMexico533  2
Alexander WhiteUnited States    22
AndreBarbosaPortugal   222
AndrejRenkoSlovenia  2222
AndresMoroArgentina     2
Andres PabloHojmaun CruzChile333332
AndrewBehlenUnited States  2222
AndrewGrayUnited States  2222
AndrewTeeScotland   222
AndrewWynneUnited Kingdom 22222
AndyVan ZandtUnited States    22
AnthonyGohEngland     2
AnthonyPaglioccoUnited States  2222
AntonLunauDenmark     2
AntoninoDe RosaUnited States 22222
AntonioVinagrePortugal 22222
AnttiTarvainenFinland    22
AreliusAreliusarsonIceland     2
Barry SirimanneMalaysia     2
Barsiola AliociaItaly 22222
BaruchiKimchiIsrael     2
Basilio AlejandroSan Juan VergaraChile     2
bayanimanansalaPhillipines  2222
BenPossemiersBelgium2 2222
BenSandersUnited Kingdom     2
BertrandVielFrance  1122
BethListonUnited States   222
BillGoldmanUnited States 22222
Bill JohnsonNorthern Ireland     2
BjörnFalenskiGermany222222
BjornSkogsethNorway466222
BogardanCosteaRomania     2
BohumirNepozitekCzech Republic222222
BradyWilliamsUnited States   222
BrendanMcKayUnited States  2222
BrendanWhiteSouth Africa   222
BrianSmithUnited States    22
BrunoJulianiBrazil  2222
BryanManolakosUnited States4    2
ButchManiegoPhilippines  2222
Carlos HenriqueSegal GrinbaumBrazil22  22
CedricDefayFrance224222
CesarLopesPortugal   222
CharlesHornUnited States    22
CharlesPhillipsUnited States    22
CharlieHanfordUnited States22  22
Chee-yinHoHong Kong     2
ChieChung HwangTaiwan    22
ChikaraNakajimaJapan  2222
ChiuTeng-fungTaiwan    22
ChrisDe RocheUnited States10124222
ChrisDonovanUnited States  2222
ChrisFallonUnited States    22
Chris FisherUnited States    22
ChrisJacksonUnited States   222
ChrisLennonUnited States  2222
ChrisPaitUnited States222222
Christiaan du PlessisSouth Africa333332
ChristianFavaleItaly    22
ChristianPeschtaAustria  2222
ChristianoPereiraBrazil335552
ChristophDerdakAustria555572
ChristopherDavisUnited States   222
ChristopherTakacsUnited States222222
ChristopherWilsonNew Zealand222  2
ClefHaworthUnited States  2222
ClintVan AltenSouth Africa  2222
CorbinFoxUnited States   222
CraigDuShaneUnited States3 2222
CrispinAllenUnited States  2222
CurtisFieldsUnited States    22
DanOchoaUnited States    22
DanRossUnited States222222
DanielBethencourtSpain   222
DanielBockUnited States   222
DanielDeLoreyUnited States  2222
DanielManssonSweden  2222
DanielQuinnUnited States  2222
DanielSchmitzUnited States  2222
DanielVicenteSpain   222
Danny EckerGermany    22
DarcyVillereUnited States  2222
DarioParazzoliItaly422222
Darryl ETweedaleScotland 22222
DavidBryantUnited States   222
DavidBullockNew Zealand222222
DavidFornalskiUnited States  2222
DavidGrayUnited Kingdom 22222
DavidHofmeyrSouth Africa 22222
DavidHuntingUnited States 22222
DavidIrvineSouth Africa     2
DavidJardiolinPhilippines  2222
DavidJiangCanada   222
DavidKearneyIreland422222
DavidRuzicUnited States  2222
DavidStevensUnited Kingdom222222
Delmar SantosSittoniBrazil  2222
Denver ListonUnited States   222
DeQuanWatsonUnited States    22
DerekEtayoUnited States222222
DerekMalloryUnited States 22222
Derik HohMalaysia    22
DevinLowUnited States   222
DiegoOstrovichArgentina     2
DirkHeinGermany888222
DmitryAfanasenkoRussia     2
DominicSymensBelgium 22222
DouglasKnightsUnited States   222
DuarteFernandesPortugal 22222
DustinAllenUnited States  2222
DustinTowryUnited States   222
EduardoLimaBrazil    22
EduardoLugoVenezula     2
EliKassisUnited States462222
EliRentmeestersUnited States  2222
EmericMalanSouth Africa     2
EmreErtamTurkey 22222
EnricRodamilansMexico   222
EricCampusanoUnited States  2222
EricEwaldUnited States 22222
EricKesselmanUnited States1473552
EricWarrenUnited States    22
Eric AChapman Sr.United States  2222
ErikFinkUnited States  2222
ErikLawsonAustralia    22
ErikMajercakSlovakia    22
Fabianode Castro e CastroBrazil     2
FabioAncelmoBrazil  2222
FedericoVaggiSingapore   222
FernandoFigueiredoPortugal 22222
FernandoVeigaUruguay     2
FilippidisGianisGreece     2
FlorianDworakGermany 22222
ForrestEvansCanada   222
FrancescoBertiItaly222222
FranciscoArevalosUnited States  2222
FranciscoGonzalezSpain 22222
FranciscoTebarSpain   222
FranckLameiraoFrance  2222
FrancoBiasottiArgentina     2
FrankMayoUnited States 22222
FranzAlejosVenezuela     2
FredericPriggeGermany   222
FrederickBurtonUnited States    22
FrederickOngenaBelgium  2222
GarryHoughCanada    22
GaurakisoraRaderUnited States  2222
GeddesCooperUnited States  2222
GeirBakkeNorway    22
GeoffreyGrayIreland 22222
GeorgeKapalasGreece     2
GergelyGardosHungary     2
GiovanniOgnibeneItaly 22222
GlennDudleyUnited States 22222
GregWaldeckUnited States222222
GregoireHardyFrance2 2222
GregoryKielarUnited States222222
GuillemRagullSpain   222
GusVillenaSpain  2222
GuyVerbruggenBelgium  2222
HaruyukiNekiJapan  2222
HenningRimkusGermany 22222
HermesAyalaUnited States    22
HichamVan BonnBelgium   222
HiroshiWatanabeJapan55   2
HynekSkodaCzech Republic222222
IgorMazierskiPoland     2
IlariVallivaaraFinland  2222
InakiElarreSpain    22
IngmarJuhnkeGermany    22
IvanAranzanaSpain 22222
IwaoTakemasaJAPAN797222
JackHoTaiwan333342
JakeSmithNorway 22222
JamesBradleyUnited States 11112
JamesDabbsUnited Arab Emirates     2
James ManansalaPhilippines  2222
JamesPakUnited States    22
JamieWakefieldUnited States224222
JanHollandGermany   222
JasonHolandaUnited States   222
JasonJonesUnited States    22
JasonKiernanUnited States222222
JasonSchickliUnited States444 22
JasonTheCanada  2222
JasonWebsterUnited States462222
Jean PaulPerettiFrance    22
Jee HangLeeUnited States442222
JeffAuerUnited States   222
JeffSluzinskiUnited States  2222
Jeff WhiteUnited States  2222
JeffreyClarkUnited States2   22
JeffreyDriscollUnited States    22
JeffreyHillUnited States  2222
JeffreyMagidUnited States242222
JeppeJohansenDenmark  2222
JeremyBrosiusUnited States  2222
JeremyElgarCanada   222
JeremySchaumkellNew Zealand  2222
JeremyWidderUnited States  2222
JerryWinkelsteinUnited States    22
JesseCornelissenNetherlands 22222
JessePowellUnited States  2222
JhonattanAlvesVenezuela     2
JimDowellUnited States   222
Joao Robertode Lima FilhoBrazil  2222
JodyDunvilleUnited States2 2222
JoeConnellyAustralia  2222
JoeSpicaUnited States   222
JoelUngerUnited States   222
JoeyBrewerUnited States   222
JohanAssenThe Netherlands    22
JohanCedercrantzSweden2    2
JohanJohannesonSweden    22
JohnCarterUnited States 22222
JohnHallCanada 22222
JohnIttnerUnited States222222
JohnPennockUnited States2 2222
JomarAlcantaraUnited Kingdom  2222
JonBrostoffUnited States  2222
JonathanBrownFinland355222
JonathanMelamedBrazil  2222
JonathonLueyNew Zealand     2
JoostVollebregtNetherlands    22
JordanBoyleSouth Africa 22222
JorgeMullorSpain355222
JoseBarberoArgentina     2
Jose RobertoDestefenniBrazil 22222
JosephKambourakisUnited States  2222
JosephManseauUnited States224222
Joseph J.CareyUnited States  2222
JoshMoatsUnited States  2222
JoshuaReynoldsUnited States  2222
JuanReutterChile     2
JulianBrown-santirsoNew Zealand  2222
JulioFontanezUnited States    22
JulioVelizMexico    22
JurajSmrekSlovak Republic92   2
JurgenSmutekAustria224442
JustinFisherUnited States   222
JustinWalshIreland 22222
KarlRonnqvistSweden  2222
KazuhiroKamiyaJapan   222
KazuhoSuzukiJapan    22
KazutoIshikawaJapan  2222
KenNowellUnited States    22
KenTyburskiUnited States    22
KenichiHatanakaJapan 22222
KenjiFukuyaJapan   222
KentaSuzukiJapan222222
KevinGreeneUnited States    22
KevinKoppesUnited States222 22
KimHofmansBelgium   222
kiyoakiniimiJapan 22222
KojiNodaJapan    22
KurtFoketBelgium224222
LadislavZupancicCroatia     2
LarryKuczynskiUnited States  2222
LasseLarvankoFinland     2
LavsPrimozSlovenia     2
LawrenceDimalantaPhilippines     2
LeandroHaroArgentina  2222
LeeMcLainUnited States  2222
LennyCollinsAustralia 22222
LinMiltonSingapore  2222
Lionel Leng FoongYuenSingapore 12222
LoanllwydWales     2
LoicDegrouFrance  2222
LucaCristinoItaly  22222
MadogWilliamsWales     2
MakotoYamadaJapan 22222
MakotoYamazoeJapan   222
ManuelMeyerSwitzerland   222
MarcDambrineFrance112222
MarcFievetFrance 12222
MarcNolanUnited States   222
MarcPachecoUnited States 22222
MarcTschirchGermany  2222
MarcoBlumeGermany533352
Marcus CooperWales     2
Marie LaureSaulnierFrance    22
MarioLuncumillaChile     2
MarioPascoliItaly    22
MariusJohnsenNorway577442
MariusVan de SandtNetherlands    22
MarkHumphreysEngland    22
MarkMarsdenUnited Arab Emirates     2
MarkSlapakUnited States  2222
MarkSwoyerUnited States    22
Mark GerardRiveraPhilippines  2222
MarkoEtelaperaFinland 22222
MarkoPotocnikSlovenia     2
MarkusBellGermany444222
MartinCedercrantzSweden874222
MartinStranakSlovak Republic     2
MartinZurcherSwitzerland224442
MasaharuFumaJapan 22222
MasakazuMasudaJapan 22222
MasonPeatrossUnited States  2222
MassimoCrottaItaly  2222
MassimoCuterItaly  2222
MatsClaysBelgium244222
MattJendroUnited States  2222
MattJohnsonUnited States    22
MattProvenzanoUnited States  2222
MattSperlingUnited States    22
MatteoBianchiItaly 22222
MatthewDuncanUnited States 22222
MatthewGuinnUnited States333222
MatthiasSchindlerGermany 22222
MauroCortiItaly  2222
MichaelDreselUnited States 22222
MichaelJordanUnited States  2222
MichaelMackinnonCanada224222
MichaelNduatiUnited States  2222
MichaelSigristUnited States22  12
MichaelSmetanaUnited States242222
MichaelStewartUnited States  2222
MichaelThorntonEngland  2222
Michael DietzKriegsbaumDenmark   222
MikaOllilaFinland799992
MikaRoinistoFinland    22
MikaelMagnussonSweden  2222
MikeSwailesUnited States    22
Ming-ChihWangTaiwan   222
MinoruEdayoshiJapan    22
MorganKarlssonSweden     2
MorganWhitmontUnited States2 2222
MoritzLischkaGermany  2222
NamemitsuyoshiSomaTaiwan    22
NaoyaWadaJapan 22222
NathanCullenUnited States  2222
NathanHeissUnited States17115222
NathanRussellAustralia 22222
NathanielPrawdzikUnited States   222
NeilBondEngland  2222
NickEiselUnited States244222
NicolasEnjamioArgentina     2
NicolasLacorneFrance 22222
NicolasMeliotFrance2  222
NobuakiMiyagawaJapan545222
OrBildnerIsrael    22
Oriol NonellSpain    22
OzzyChaneyUnited States   222
PabloMantarasArgentina    22
PatrickMillerUnited States    22
Patrick StephenColganItaly    22
PaulHardyUnited States222222
PaulMurphyUnited States222222
PaulWeberUnited States  2222
PavelMatousekCzech Republic    22
PedroAzevedoPortugal   222
PedroPavinBrazil     2
PeerKröeger Germany13107222
Peter DanforthCanada224222
PeterMachalaslovakia     2
PeterPowellEngland    22
PhilipCetiAUSTRIA222222
PhilippeMongauzeFrance22  22
PhilippeProsperFrance242222
PhillipEstellUnited States    22
RafaelLiragPhilippines  2222
RafaelMenesesVenezuela     2
RafalRosochackiPoland 22222
Ragnat MarKjartanssonIceland     2
RalfKohlerGermany 22222
RandallCarvinUnited States   222
RaulAbreu de AssisBrazil  2222
RayTaiUnited States 22222
RebeccaColosimoUnited States222222
RégisLavoisierFrance222222
ReneBaillargeonCanada  2222
RicardTuduriSpain   222
Ricardo HenriqueSalgadoBrazil  2222
RichardHagonUnited Kingdom 22222
RobLawingUnited States  2222
Robbie HowellUnited States  2222
RobertJurkovicSlovak Republic2    2
RobertMooreUnited States  2222
RobertTou, Jr.Canada   222
RodrigoJuradoSpain 22222
RonSchubertUnited States101210222
RonVan OstenbridgeUnited States  2222
RudyWidjajaIndonesia     2
Ruide AguiarPortugal  2222
RupertHidalgoUnited States    22
RusselMiraraUnited Arab Emirates     2
RyanMorganUnited States222222
RyanSwanUnited States    22
RyoheiOhashiJapan22 222
RyouOguraJapan 11112
sakakibarasatoshiJapan  2222
SalomonChaconMexico     2
Sam LewisUnited States  2222
SammyBatarsehUnited States244222
SamuelKingUnited States   222
SatoshiSugimotoJapan 22222
ScottGerhardtUnited States    22
ScottLippUnited States  2222
ScottRichardsNew Zealand2 2222
Scott ThongMalaysia    22
ScottValleroyUnited States161311442
SeanFleischmanUnited States335222
SeanWangUnited States    22
SebastienLaurentUnited States  2222
ShaneCargiloUnited States    22
ShawnUnderhillCanada   222
Shin'yaWachiJapan223112
SiddharthaRaoUnited States5 2222
Soon LyeNgSingapore244442
StefanoSimonciniItaly   222
SteinJohannesenNorway   222
StephanFriesGermany    22
StéphaneDamizetFrance  2222
Stephen BrownWlaes     2
SteveGersonSouth Africa22 222
SteveKovack, Jr.United States    22
StijnCornelissenNetherlands   222
Suk-JuLeeKorea     2
Sung-BumLeeKorea (South)     2
SüvegesAndrasHungary 22222
SvanteRikbergFinland 22222
TaguchiYuichiJapan355552
TakaakiMaruyamaJapan 22222
TakahiroEndoJapan  2222
TakashiKurisuJapan    22
TakashiMitsuhashiJapan   222
TeddySyPhilippines     2
TerryMathewsEngland     2
ThomasLathamUnited States   222
ThomasStoddartAustralia   222
TiagoChanPortugal     2
TimDanzigerUnited States33 222
TimothyLogueUnited States  2222
TobyElliottUnited States 22222
TobyWachterUnited States  2222
TomHarleEngland   222
TomasKosickaCzech Republic    22
TommasoNataleItaly 22222
TommyHammerNorway   222
TomoyaHatakeyamaJapan  2222
TorbenTwiefelGermany  2222
TroyGoettelUnited States  2222
TroySpillmanUnited States222222
TsoiManUnited States   222
TsuyoshiShiwakuJapan   222
TylerGrodzinskiUnited States  2222
VagosAnagnostopoulosGreece 22222
VelonisGiorgosGreece     2
VictorNikolajeffSweden   222
VictorPintosUruguay     2
ViktorRovoHungary 22222
VinceKozlowskiUnited States222222
VincentBoulangerCanada799222
WadeSchwendemannUnited States222222
Walter de OudeSouth Africa  2222
WillCopemanAustralia    22
WillHiltsUnited States    22
WilliamEricsonUnited States  2222
WimindraWimindraIndonesia     2
YasumasaKushidaJapan   222
YeongChin weiSingapore    22
Yngvi OmarSighvatssonIceland     2
YopiEffendiIndonesia222222
YoramVan DongenThe Netherlands   222
YuenAwUnited States  2222
YusukeOsakaJapan    22
YutakaSekiJapan 22222
YuusukeSasakiJapan2   22
ZachWillmonUnited States   222
ZdenekDvorakCzech Republic222 22
ZigraSkrbecSlovenia222222
ZsoltTokoliHungary     2
AaronJacksonUnited States     1
AlanWebsterUnited States111111
AlecLingMalaysia    11
AlexBalandinUnited States     1
AlexanderStrakhovRussian Federation  1111
AllanChristensenDenmark    11
AllanHellegaardDenmark    11
Allan StefaninEpifanioBrazil  1111
AndreFriedrichGermany111111
AndreaCerasariItaly  1111
AndrewRanksUnited States111111
AndySchmidtUnited States 11111
AnssiRamelaFinland111111
ArthurDemavivasPhilippines  1111
BenMurrayUnited States     1
BEN Neng PhangMalaysia    11
BenjaminNiedrigSwitzerland    11
Benn El MalihChristensenDenmark    11
BinhPhamUnited States331111
BjørnWalterGermany     1
BrandonBakerUnited States111111
BrianFoxUnited States111111
BrianJoyceUnited States    11
BrianRoweUnited States   111
CarlosGomez VillotaSpain 11111
CarlosZaniolo FilhoBrazil  1111
CarstenHusselsGermany111111
Chie Chun Hwang Taiwan    11
Chiu HsiangChangTaiwan    11
ChristopheTorngFrance  1111
ClausKleinowGermany221111
CliffordYapSingapore111111
CraigPollackUnited States  1111
DaisukeKanayamaJapan     1
DanielCostaPortugal 11111
DavidAntoniniFrance111111
DavidBartholowUnited States    11
DavidLewisUnited States111111
DavidSierra Mu-ozSpain   111
DenisBerthelsenDenmark    11
DennisBloembergNetherlands    11
DerekLundyUnited States  1111
DiogoCarvalhoPortugal 11111
DioniSantidrianSpain   111
DominicCrapuchettesUnited States997111
DougBryantUnited States   111
DustinJensenCanada   111
EduardoGoesBrazil  1111
EldenLeeUnited States     1
EmmaWestAustralia111111
EnricoRussoItaly111111
ErnestBriceUnited States 11111
EufemioJuan RinconSpain0  111
EugeneTurkUnited States    11
FalkBernhardtGermany     1
FelixGonzalesPhilippines223331
FernandoPirajaBrazil  1111
Flavio KrokFrancoBrazil  1111
FrancisQuakSingapore4   11
FrankHsiehTaiwan    11
FritzNicholsUnited States111111
FroggyOngPhilippines  1111
GarrettSchaperUnited States    11
GeraldCamangonPhilippines223331
GerardGarciaFrance  1111
GordonLinTaiwan    11
GuilhermeSvaldiBrazil334441
GuillermoBarroSpain 11111
GustavoZubizarretaVenezuela.  1111
HajimeShimizuJapan 11111
HanTesselaarThe Netherlands111111
HashimBelloUnited States66   1
HenriquePessiniBrazil  1111
HidekiAndoJapan 11111
HideoMurogaJapan     1
HideoTakedaJapan 11111
HieiDonTaiwan    11
HirobumiNakamuraJapan33  11
HisakazuIgarashiJapan 11111
HisayaTanakaJapan  1111
HoganLongUnited States111111
HugoMachadoPortugal222331
HungPhamUnited States111111
IanSpauldingUnited States111111
IlkkaManninenFinland111111
ItiberêEwerlingBrazil  1111
Ivan La RagioneItaly111111
IwanTanGermany111111
JacobStirler Jr.United States633111
JanTomcaniSlovak Republic2 1111
JasonAscalonPhilippines  1111
JasonMurrayUnited States  1111
JasonO'BrienUnited States     1
JavierJulveSpain   111
JcSalvadorPhilippines  1111
JeanGottarFrance    11
Jean ChristopheBrunelFrance    11
JeffChenTaiwan    11
JensMaiereGermany111111
JensSchouSweden  1111
JeromeDe CockFrance  1111
Jesper StehrNielsenDenmark    11
JesseWeifordUnited States    11
JinpeiHassakuJapan  1111
JohnDavisUnited States     1
JonathanPechonUnited States511111
JoseMoranSpain 11111
JosuaRiveraPhilippines441111
Jude RolandGaganPhilippines  1111
JustinMarcusMalaysia22  11
JustinWestAustralia111111
Karl-HeinzRohdeGermany  1111
KazuhiroNakamuraJapan     1
KazuneYamazakiJapan  1111
Kelvin Yew TeckHoonSingapore    11
KenNicholsUnited States   111
KennethYorkUnited States111111
KennyWeinsteinUnited States     1
KevinTamlynUnited States111111
KimEikefetNorway111111
KoheiFujinagaJapan     1
KrisLohmanUnited States111111
Kwan ChiLauUnited States111111
LancePittmanUnited States 11111
LarsDamDenmark     1
LasseWehnerDenmark    11
LaurentAlquierFrance   111
LeonardoLaranjaBrazil  1111
LorreCrnonoriNorway     1
LucioMoratinosSpain   111
LukeDevlinAustralia111111
LukeMooreUnited States331111
MalAndrewsCanada111111
MarcSchochGermany    11
MarcusViniciusBrazil  1111
MarioStegerSwitzerland    11
MarkJusticeUnited States553331
MarkoCikosCroatia (Hrvatska)  1111
MartinJakobsenDenmark    11
MasakiNarumiyaJapan 11111
MasatoNakamuraJapan222  1
MatthewRubinUnited States     1
MaxwellAliceaUnited States111111
MichaelCroftCanada331111
MichaelGruberGermany  1111
MichaelStehrDenmark    11
MiguelDuràoPortugal 11111
MiguelTafulaPortugal 11111
MillionEnriquezPhilippines  1111
Ming Huang RoyceChaiSingapore888891
Mng Yi (Miller)TsaiTaiwan333 11
motohirokoideJapan    11
MuratSeziGermany111111
Nai JaiLeeThe Netherlands111111
NaruhikoAyaJapan  1111
NickBonhamUnited States111111
NickChenCanada 11111
NicolasChanuFrance  1111
NikkiAlfarPhilippines  1111
NormanGagg_ermany     1
Olivier CartierFrance    11
OlivierGuryFrance    11
OnurKonuralpTurkey     1
PaoloLombardiItaly    11
Paul AnthonyWooPhilippines  1111
PeterSzigetiUnited States  1111
PhuongChauUnited States111111
Pin-rungHuangTaiwan    11
RafaelIbanezSpain222111
RandyEllisUnited States    11
RaymondLiragPhilippines  1111
Reginald CarltonJamesUnited States 11111
ReiHashimotoJapan22   1
RemcoWestraNetherlands    11
RemySolnaSwitzerland  1111
renatofillinichItaly  1111
ReuelCuelloPhilippines  1111
RobPisanoUnited States    11
RonSuttonUnited States 11111
RouwenKorzetzGermany    11
RubenCaetanoPortugal 11111
RussellPippinUnited States 11111
RyanReynoldsUnited States   111
RyosukeItoJapan     1
RyuuichiAritaJapan221111
SammyGillyUnited States     1
SandroCardosoPortugal 11111
SayanBhattacharyaUnited States     1
SeanStringfellowUnited States     1
SebastianZinkGermany    11
SengJ PingTaiwan    11
SergioLongo JuniorBrazil, CEP  1111
Sergio ToshiakiHojoBrazil  1111
ShozoFujisawaJapan     1
SimLoong WangSingapore    11
StanVan der VeldenNetherlands    11
StephaneGaudronFrance    11
StevePilgrimUnited States111111
StevenMaaSwitzerland    11
SvenPohlGermany111111
SvenWöhrleGermany33   1
TakatsuguAdachiJapan 11111
TakeshiMiyasakaJapan  1111
ThomasDidierjeanFrance    11
ThomasHillerGermany111111
ThompsonChan Hsien LinBrazil331111
TiagoFreitasPortugal 11111
TommasoSignoriniItaly  1111
TrucBuiUnited States551111
TyronYamaguchiUnited States444111
Tzu-ChingKuoTaiwan  1111
Urena AbrahamSpain   111
UrsSchlatterSwitzerland    11
VictorGalimberttiBrazil2 1111
VincentDomalaonPhilippines  1111
WaikenSooUnited States    11
Way LeongZeeGermany111111
Wei-ShinLiuTaiwan    11
WeiliNgSingapore    11
WielfriedRanqueFrance    11
WilliamBuescherUnited States111111
YannGuiguenoFrance111111
YiiTerh KuenMalaysia    11
YoichiNakamuraJapan3    1
YuChumaJapan  1111
YusukeHiguchiJapan333  1
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator